Rapide du 8 Mars 2015 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
g |
ABERGEL Thal |
2560 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
2 |
|
ACUDAD Marsuk |
1910 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
3 |
|
ALIF Mohamed |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs Perrotin |
4 |
|
ALIF Yassine |
1400 R |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs Perrotin |
5 |
|
AMAROUCHE Ziyad |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
6 |
|
BARAKOFF Annie |
1800 R |
SenF |
|
IDF |
Cavalier Bleu Drancy |
7 |
|
BARAKOFF Catherine |
1650 R |
SenF |
|
IDF |
Cavalier Bleu Drancy |
8 |
f |
BELLAHCENE Bilel |
2420 R |
CadM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
9 |
|
BENARD Dominique |
1399 E |
VetM |
|
PIC |
Vents d'échecs |
10 |
|
BENBARA Brahim |
2100 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
J.E.E.N. |
11 |
|
BETTIOUI Aya |
800 R |
PupF |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
12 |
|
BETTIOUI Imane |
1050 R |
BenF |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
13 |
|
BETTIOUI Noureddine |
2040 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
14 |
|
BOUNZOU Kenz |
1160 R |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Livry Gargan "La Dame de Sévigné" |
15 |
|
BOURSEAU Matthieu |
920 R |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
16 |
|
BOURSEAU Pascal |
1760 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de la Butte |
17 |
|
BOUZAMONDO Adam |
860 R |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
18 |
|
BOUZAMONDO Elias |
1400 R |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
19 |
|
BOUZAMONDO Samy |
1580 R |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
20 |
|
CABOTTE Bernard |
1040 R |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Tous aux Echecs ! Montreuil |
21 |
|
CARRAT Robert |
1620 R |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
22 |
|
CESARI Adame |
1110 R |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
23 |
|
CESARI Milhane |
1150 R |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
24 |
|
CHARLES Arnaud |
1499 E |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en france |
25 |
|
CHARLES Yves |
1399 E |
VetM |
|
PIC |
Vents d'échecs |
26 |
|
CHEMLA Oscar |
1980 R |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
27 |
|
CHERFILS Richard |
1680 R |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
28 |
|
CHOSSON Julien |
1810 R |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
29 |
|
COLLIN Pascal |
1950 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Le Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray |
30 |
|
COMES Didier |
1780 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
31 |
|
CONAN Claude |
2020 R |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier Bleu Drancy |
32 |
|
CORREIA Mehdi |
1080 R |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
33 |
|
COULET Alexandre |
1650 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
34 |
|
COULET Arthur |
1750 R |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
35 |
|
COULET Axel |
1560 R |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
36 |
|
COUSIN Fabien |
1920 R |
SenM |
|
PIC |
Club d'Echecs de Mouy |
37 |
|
CRANE Julien |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
38 |
|
DE BALMANN Marc |
2060 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
39 |
g |
DGEBUADZE Alexandre |
2530 R |
SenM |
|
HNO |
Rouen Echecs |
40 |
m |
DOURERASSOU Jonathan |
2530 R |
SenM |
|
CHA |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
41 |
|
DURAND Jeremie |
1640 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Le Petit Pouchet Paris |
42 |
|
EK Alexandre |
2190 R |
CadM |
|
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
43 |
|
FABY Fabrice |
2100 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
44 |
g |
FEDORCHUK Sergey A. |
2790 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Evry Grand Roque |
45 |
|
FISCHER Patrick |
1499 E |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
46 |
|
FISCHER Thorange |
1470 R |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
47 |
|
GAUDIN Bruno |
1810 R |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Ruaudinois |
48 |
|
GAUTHIER Arnaud |
1810 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
49 |
|
GAUTHIER Henry |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Schlak |
50 |
|
GAUTHIER Sacha |
960 R |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Schlak |
51 |
|
GAUTHIER Teo |
1100 R |
PouM |
|
IDF |
AISE |
52 |
|
GAUTIER Michel |
1240 R |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
53 |
|
GOMES Alexis |
2030 R |
SenM |
|
PIC |
Les Tours de Haute Picardie |
54 |
g |
GULIYEV Namig |
2680 R |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Pion du Roi - Lèves |
55 |
|
HADDOUCHE Lehyan |
1920 R |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
56 |
|
HANCHOUR Baroudi |
2290 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
J.E.E.N. |
57 |
|
HERAULT Theotime |
1590 R |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Courbevoie |
58 |
|
HERNANDEZ Philippe |
1130 R |
BenM |
|
IDF |
AISE |
59 |
|
IRAQUI Youssef |
2060 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
60 |
|
JACQ Rene |
2030 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
La Tour Noire de Meaux |
61 |
f |
KAMBRATH Yannick |
2460 R |
CadM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
62 |
|
KHEMAR Shaneze |
810 R |
PpoF |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
63 |
|
KHEMAR Sofia |
1030 R |
PupF |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
64 |
|
KIEFFER Anatole |
2150 R |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
65 |
|
KOCAUSTA Antoine |
1600 R |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
66 |
|
KOCAUSTA Sila Celine |
1310 R |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
67 |
|
LABESSE Lise |
1130 R |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
68 |
|
LABESSE Pierre |
1530 R |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
69 |
g |
LAZAREV Vladimir |
2530 R |
SenM |
|
PIC |
Les Tours de Haute Picardie |
70 |
|
LE COUR Hugo |
1670 R |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
71 |
|
LE COUR Valentin |
1460 R |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
72 |
|
LE MENELEC Alan-Long |
1840 R |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
73 |
|
LE MENELEC Erwan-Son |
1950 R |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
74 |
|
LE MENELEC Ryan-Hoang |
1110 R |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
75 |
g |
LE ROUX Jean-Pierre |
2700 R |
SenM |
|
ALS |
Bischwiller |
76 |
|
LISAI Luca |
999 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
77 |
|
LOUVRIER SAINT-MARY Dimitri |
1560 R |
JunM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
78 |
|
LOUVRIER SAINT-MARY Jean-Roger |
2000 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
79 |
|
LOUVRIER SAINT-MARY Roger |
1840 R |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
80 |
|
MAISSOURADZE Nicolas |
1750 R |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
81 |
|
MAISSOURADZE Sophia |
1340 R |
BenF |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
82 |
|
MALARA Franck |
1840 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil |
83 |
|
MANOUVEL Christi |
1440 R |
SenM |
|
CHA |
Sezanne Echecs |
84 |
|
MASSON Guillaume |
1710 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
CNJ Boulogne |
85 |
|
MESSAOUDI Amel |
799 E |
PpoF |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
86 |
|
MESSAOUDI Asma |
799 E |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
87 |
|
MICHAUD-LAUTURE Gerard |
1609 E |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Trembay en France |
88 |
|
MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah |
1670 R |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
89 |
|
MONTOUT Heny |
1530 R |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
90 |
|
MOTOYAMA Enzo-Ryadh |
1710 R |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
91 |
|
MOTOYAMA Lucas-Rayan |
1580 R |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
92 |
|
MOTOYAMA Wesley Winsen |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
93 |
|
MOULLIMARD Dominique |
2240 R |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
94 |
|
MOUTON Cecile |
1130 R |
SenF |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
95 |
|
NAVE Marie |
1400 R |
PupF |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
96 |
|
NAVE Victor |
1050 R |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
97 |
|
NAVES Olivier |
1940 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
98 |
ff |
NAVROTESCU Andreea-Cristiana |
2370 R |
JunF |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
99 |
m |
NAVROTESCU Catalin |
2630 R |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
100 |
|
NGUYEN Clement |
1340 R |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Noisiel Echecs |
101 |
|
NGUYEN Thanh Long |
1550 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Noisiel Echecs |
102 |
|
NGUYEN Vincent |
1940 R |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Noisiel Echecs |
103 |
|
PACHON Bernard |
1850 R |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs |
104 |
|
PLUYAUD Benoit |
2100 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
U.S.Villejuif Echecs |
105 |
|
QUEMENER Bruno |
1720 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
106 |
|
RAKEM Zine-Eddine |
2370 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Alekhine Noisy Le Grand |
107 |
|
RAMALINGAME Sanjai |
1200 R |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
108 |
|
RAYE Antonin |
1590 R |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Paris Jeunes Echecs |
109 |
|
ROUSSAN Philippe |
1450 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
110 |
|
SAHETCHIAN Armand |
2130 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
111 |
|
SAMOUN Alain |
1440 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
112 |
|
SAMOUN Florent |
2250 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
113 |
|
SCHMIT Vincent |
2020 R |
JunM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier Bleu Drancy |
114 |
|
SERISIER Vincent |
1830 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Alekhine Noisy Le Grand |
115 |
g |
SHCHEKACHEV Andrei |
2550 R |
SenM |
|
NPC |
Dunkerque Echecs |
116 |
m |
SHIRAZI Kamran |
2310 R |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
117 |
f |
STRUGNELL Carl |
2260 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier Bleu Drancy |
118 |
|
TALBI Boumedienne |
2090 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
J.E.E.N. |
119 |
|
TARLO Maurice |
1520 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
120 |
|
THOMAS Olivier |
2110 R |
SenM |
|
PIC |
La Fere A.D.E.L. |
121 |
|
TOURE Ananth |
2090 R |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Noisiel Echecs |
122 |
|
TOURE Vasanth |
1940 R |
JunM |
|
IDF |
Noisiel Echecs |
123 |
|
VAAST Jean |
1410 R |
VetM |
|
NPC |
Dunkerque Echecs |
124 |
|
VERNADET Bernard |
1710 R |
VetM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
125 |
|
VERNADET Jacques |
1760 R |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
126 |
|
VERON Cyprien |
2010 R |
SenM |
|
BNO |
Saint Hilaire Petitville |
127 |
|
VLACHOS Anatole |
2100 R |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
128 |
|
WONNER Sarah |
1470 R |
JunF |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
|