ffe
34e Open de Cappelle la Grande
Classement après la ronde 0
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Club Pts Perf
1 g BAUER Christian 2634 F SenM PAC Echiquier Centre Vaucluse 0  
2 g BAI Jinshi 2575 F JunM PAC Cannes Echecs 0  
3 g MOUSSARD Jules 2571 F SenM IDF Evry Grand Roque 0  
4 m SANTOS LATASA Jaime 2546 F SenM 0  
5 g NIKOLOV Momchil 2545 F SenM 0  
6 g SANIKIDZE Tornike 2533 F SenM EST C.E. Strasbourg 0  
7 g DGEBUADZE Alexandre 2525 F SenM NOR Rouen Echecs 0  
8 g SHYAM Sundar M. 2521 F SenM 0  
9 m BAILET Pierre 2520 F SenM EST Vandoeuvre-Echecs 0  
10 g MARTINEZ DUANY Lelys Stanley 2509 F SenM 0  
11 m STANY G.a. 2500 F SenM 0  
12 m DIMITROV Radoslav 2478 F SenM 0  
13 m VELTEN Paul 2478 F SenM EST L'Echiquier Chalonnais 0  
14 m GASCON DEL NOGAL Jose Rafael 2477 F SenM 0  
15 m SOCHACKI Christophe 2465 F SenM IDF U.S.Villejuif Echecs 0  
16 m NASUTA Grzegorz 2454 F SenM IDF U.S.Villejuif Echecs 0  
17 m KRZYZANOWSKI Marcin 2453 F SenM 0  
18 g VENKATESH M.r. 2445 F SenM 0  
19 g SOLOZHENKIN Evgeniy 2433 F SepM BFC Auxerre La Dame Blanche 0  
20 m BAO Qilin 2426 F SenM 0  
21 m RIOS Cristhian Camilo 2426 F SenM 0  
22 m PETRISOR Adrian-Marian 2419 F SenM 0  
23 f KIRK Ezra 2418 F SenM NAQ Echiquier Agenais 0  
24 g OKHOTNIK Vladimir 2409 F VetM IDF Club 608 d'Echecs Paris 0  
25 f BURRI Quentin 2407 F CadM EST Mulhouse Philidor 0  
26 m GRINEV Valeriy 2406 F SenM 0  
27 m KOJIMA Shinya 2402 F SenM 0  
28 m NITIN S. 2402 F SenM 0  
29 gf HOOLT Sarah 2400 F SenF 0  
30 f MIGOT Tangi 2392 F SenM BRE Echiquier Guingampais 0  
31   XIANG Zeyu 2380 F JunM 0  
32 g POGORELOV Ruslan 2371 F SepM 0  
33 m KRISHNA TEJA N 2371 F JunM 0  
34 m DEBRAY Christopher 2363 F SenM IDF C.E. de Rueil Malmaison 0  
35 m PAYEN Arnaud 2360 F SenM NOR Orcher la Tour 0  
36 f PHILIPPE Guillaume 2359 F JunM EST L'Echiquier Chalonnais 0  
37 f TERNAULT Mathieu 2358 F SenM NAQ Echiquier Agenais 0  
38 f FAVAREL Antoine 2356 F SenM EST L'Echiquier Chalonnais 0  
39 g IVANOV Mikhail M 2355 F SenM HDF Le Touquet - Cote d'Opale 0  
40 m PURTSELADZE Maka 2346 F SenF EST Vandoeuvre-Echecs 0  
41 f SADHWANI Raunak 2339 F BenM 0  
42 f VILLEGAS Pierre 2330 F SenM PAC C.E.M.C. Monaco 0  
43 m BAULES Jorge 2328 F SenM 0  
44 m SARAVANAN V. 2328 F SenM PDL EFE Paul Fournelle - Angers 0  
45   GUKESH D 2320 F PupM 0  
46 mf OSMANODJA Filiz 2314 F SenF PDL Club d'Echecs de Sautron 0  
47 f DING Tze How Dilwen 2306 F JunM 0  
48 f WACKER Peter 2306 F SepM 0  
49   MAKOVEEV Ilya 2298 F PupM 0  
50 f PASZEWSKI Mateusz 2289 F SenM 0  
51 gf FUCHS Judith 2284 F SenF PAC Echiquier Centre Vaucluse 0  
52   HERMAN Jean 2284 F SenM HDF Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys 0  
53 f JUSTO Damian 2279 F SenM IDF Evry Grand Roque 0  
54 f SRINATH Rao S.v. 2278 F SenM 0  
55 f VALUET Bertrand 2277 F SenM IDF La tour de Juvisy 0  
56 f VAN DAEL Siem 2277 F BenM 0  
57   MALASSAGNE Raphael 2276 F SenM IDF Cergy Pontoise Echecs 0  
58 f DAELS Marc 2275 F SepM HDF Dunkerque Echecs 0  
59 f RABINEAU Clement 2272 F SenM IDF C.E. de Rueil Malmaison 0  
60 mf WARAKOMSKA Anna 2269 F SenF 0  
61 mf FORGAS MORENO Yaniela 2265 F SenF 0  
62 f VIENNOT Dylan 2264 F SenM EST Mulhouse Philidor 0  
63 f BOMANS Arno 2261 F SenM 0  
64   HECHT Carsten 2260 F SenM 0  
65 f MOHAMMED Zozek Salah Mohammed 2252 F SenM 0  
66 f SANTAGATI Alessandro 2247 F SenM 0  
67   MASTALERZ Xavier 2240 F SenM HDF Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys 0  
68   CALOONE Thomas 2235 F JunM HDF Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord 0  
69   VALLET Marc 2235 F SenM HDF Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord 0  
70   REAL Thibault 2225 F SenM HDF Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord 0  
71   DEGARDIN Sylvain 2215 F SenM EST Mulhouse Philidor 0  
72 f WANTIEZ Fabrice 2214 F SenM HDF Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys 0  
73   SCHROEDER Christoph 2213 F SepM 0  
74 ff GOOSSENS Hanne 2210 F SenF OCC Echiquier Carcassonnais 0  
75   GOOSSENS Roel 2204 F SenM 0  
76 ff VASOVA Maria 2196 F JunF OCC Tournefeuille Echecs 0  
77 ff GUINDY Esmat Susanne 2192 F SenF 0  
78 mf VOVK Oksana 2191 F SenF 0  
79 f HOLTEL Jasper 2188 F SenM 0  
80 m MADRIGAL Mariano 2187 F SenM 0  
81   ROGER Mehdi 2182 F SenM HDF Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord 0  
82 f CIEZA Arcadio 2181 F SepM 0  
83   LI Xueyi 2176 F SenF 0  
84   DEGRAEVE Remy 2175 F MinM PAC La Tour Hyéroise 0  
85   FERYN Benjamin 2166 F SenM HDF L'Echiquier Cappellois 0  
86 mf SHAMIMA Akter 2160 F SenF 0  
87   MAUGENEST Ghislain 2158 F BenM HDF L'Echiquier Cappellois 0  
88   THORSBRO Peter 2156 F SenM 0  
89   MEDGHOUL Sherif 2153 F SenM NOR Rouen Echecs 0  
90   DEFROMONT Benjamin 2151 F MinM HDF Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord 0  
91   CAPPON John 2150 F SenM HDF Les Tours des Hauts de France - St Quen… 0  
92 mf HAUSSERNOT Cecile 2146 F JunF EST Mulhouse Philidor 0  
93   KOLLAR Romain 2135 F MinM PDL Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière 0  
94 f LACROSSE Marc 2129 F SepM HDF Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord 0  
95   MATHEWS Cesar 2126 F SenM 0  
96 m PERIC Slavisa 2123 F SepM NAQ LEC Echiquier Limousin 0  
97   KIENITZ Andre 2123 F SenM 0  
98   BOURGES Jerome 2096 F SenM BRE USAM Echiquier Brestois 0  
99   CHRISTIEN Vincent 2094 F MinM PAC Cannes Echecs 0  
100   STEVENS Christian 2092 F SepM HDF C.E. Neuville-en-Ferrain 0  
101   LI Zhaoyang 2091 F SenM 0  
102   NIRAJ Saripalli 2083 F SenM 0  
103   DEHESDIN Wilfried 2080 F SenM HDF C.E.de St Just "Les Tours Infernales" 0  
104   DUFOUR Mickael 2080 F SenM HDF Cercle d'Echecs de Longuenesse 0  
105   VIERS Matthieu 2080 F SenM EST Saverne 0  
106   WANG Xinyue 2078 F SenF 0  
107   MONCEAU Etienne 2075 F CadM EST Le Palamède - CE de Rethel et du Pays R… 0  
108   AVELINE Philippe 2074 F SepM IDF Le Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray 0  
109   DUMAS Victor 2070 F SenM HDF Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord 0  
110 ff GRINEVA Marianna 2068 F SenF 0  
111   CONSTANTINOU Pavlos 2068 F SenM 0  
112   UHODA Philippe 2065 F SepM NOR L'Echiquier Dieppois 0  
113   MASANGO Spencer 2062 F SenM 0  
114   DI COSMO Jonathan 2059 F SenM 0  
115   MARCHYLLIE Bruno 2055 F SenM HDF L'Echiquier Cappellois 0  
116   QUANTE Lennart 2045 F SenM 0  
117   RAGHAV Srivathsav V 2043 F JunM 0  
118   FRANCK Boris 2038 F SenM HDF Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord 0  
119   LEBRET Jean-Michel 2038 F SepM HDF Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord 0  
120   LIU Hongyan 2032 F SenF 0  
121   AGLAVE Arnaud 2030 F SenM 0  
122   MITRAN Anthony Cristian 2023 F BenM 0  
123   PIRARD Gregory 2017 F SenM 0  
124 ff FRANK-NIELSEN Marie 2014 F SenF 0  
125   CATTEAU Yves 2013 F SepM HDF Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord 0  
126   SHINODA Taro 2011 F SenM 0  
127 ff LI Yunshan 2010 F MinF 0  
128   DEVEQUE Guillaume 2010 F SenM HDF Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord 0  
129   NIKHIL MAGIZHNAN 2009 F PupM 0  
130 m MIULESCU Gabriel 2004 F VetM 0  
131   FARRINGTON Edward J 2004 F SenM HDF Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord 0  
132   SMAILOVIC Omer 2000 F SenM HDF Echiquier de Feignies 0  
133   IMBERT Christophe 1997 F SepM IDF Club d'Echecs du Vesinet 0  
134   DESSENNE Francois 1994 F SepM HDF C.E. Neuville-en-Ferrain 0  
135   KAKULIDIS Ellen 1993 F SenF 0  
136   MENDONCA Leon Luke 1993 F PupM 0  
137   LALAU Alexandre 1991 F SenM HDF CSC - Club d'Echecs de Fourmies 0  
138   GEBHARDT Uwe 1984 F SepM 0  
139   THIRY Jean-Christophe 1980 F SepM 0  
140   RAKSHITTA RAVI 1973 F BenF 0  
141   VAN GELDORP Marc 1973 F SepM 0  
142   VAN FOREEST Machteld 1967 F PupF 0  
143 ff STOLBERG-ROHR Thomine 1963 F SenF 0  
144   GAYON Benoit 1960 F SenM PDL Club d'Echecs Gétignois 0  
145   TELOEKEN Daniel 1957 F SenM 0  
146   RENARD Stephane 1952 F SenM HDF Fenain et Hornaing Echecs 0  
147   LARSEN Harald 1951 F SepM 0  
148   DELBOE Charles 1949 F SenM HDF C.E. Neuville-en-Ferrain 0  
149   PETRACCO Gilles 1948 F SepM IDF Club d'Echecs du Vesinet 0  
150   WATTIN Joffrey 1948 F SenM 0  
151   COUCHE Didier 1946 F SepM HDF L'Echiquier Cappellois 0  
152   DUBUISSON Samuel 1937 F CadM HDF Amicale Laique de Molinghem 0  
153   BIER Armin 1934 F SepM 0  
154   BAUMHAUER Christian 1932 F SepM IDF La tour de Juvisy 0  
155   BARON Daniel 1931 F SepM IDF C.E. de Magnanville 0  
156   TEVZADZE Mariam 1930 F SenF EST C.E. Strasbourg 0  
157   HAVERKAMP Klaus 1929 F SepM 0  
158   LANDUYT Eric 1926 F SepM HDF L'Echiquier Cappellois 0  
159   GRAF Peter 1920 F SepM 0  
160   ALLENTIN Eric 1916 F SenM HDF L'Echiquier Cappellois 0  
161   MANET Eric 1916 F SenM HDF Echiquier de Feignies 0  
162   PERCHE Louis 1907 F JunM HDF Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord 0  
163   LION Maurice 1900 F SenM 0  
164   DECELLIER Patrick 1897 F SenM HDF Les Tours d'Haubourdin 0  
165   GUILBERT Jean-Louis 1892 F SepM HDF Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs 0  
166   DESERT Xavier 1881 F SenM HDF Dunkerque Echecs 0  
167   CHIFFOT Nicolas 1880 F SenM BFC Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs 0  
168   MONNOT Leo 1875 F BenM EST Mulhouse Philidor 0  
169   DELAHAYE Frederick 1874 F SepM HDF L'Echiquier Cappellois 0  
170   VAILLANT Stephane 1874 F SepM CVL U.S. Orléans.Echecs 0  
171   SARIPALLI Nandini 1864 F SenM 0  
172   STILMANT Thierry 1864 F SepM EST Bayard Monge Echecs 0  
173   LOMBART Philippe 1862 F SepM HDF Les Tours des Hauts de France - St Quen… 0  
174   ROCHE Laurent 1859 F SenM CVL Echiquier du Gâtinais 0  
175   GAMBLIN Antoine 1857 F CadM PAC Marseille Echecs 0  
176   WEBER Jannis 1857 F SenM 0  
177   DUROT Edwige 1856 F SenF HDF L'Echiquier Cappellois 0  
178   DELOBEL Bernard 1855 F VetM HDF Cercle d'Echecs de Longuenesse 0  
179   MALLEVAEY Guillaume 1855 F SenM HDF L'Echiquier Cappellois 0  
180   NAJI Nil 1855 F JunM NOR Echecs Le Fresne-Conches Tour du Pays d… 0  
181   DAMOTTE Quentin 1851 F SenM HDF Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs 0  
182   MARUEJOLS Claude 1851 F VetM PAC L'Echiquier du Roy René 0  
183   DEKNUYDT Claudy 1840 F VetM HDF La Diagonale du Fou 0  
184   FONTAINE Olivier 1840 F SenM IDF M Echecs 0  
185   CHARLIER Laurent 1835 F SenM HDF Echiquier de Feignies 0  
186   DORLET Nicolas 1831 F SenM HDF Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys 0  
187   DUBOIS Emmanuelle 1830 F SenF HDF C.E.de St Just "Les Tours Infernales" 0  
188   LARSEN Sander 1824 F SenM 0  
189   AUBERT Bernard 1815 F SepM 0  
190   PASCOT Jean 1809 F SepM BRE Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes 0  
191   LE BRET Ludovic 1807 F SepM ARA Club d'Echecs Oyonnax-Dortan 0  
192   LOUGNON Florian 1799 F SenM ARA Tour Noire Huriel 0  
193   FREIALDENHOVEN Manfred 1796 F SepM 0  
194   BRUGEL Hugo 1794 F SenM NOR Rouen Echecs 0  
195   DEKETELAERE Francky 1793 F SepM 0  
196   JOURDAIN Antoine 1786 F SenM HDF Echecs et Nacre 0  
197   DEPRET Francois 1783 F SenM HDF L'Echiquier Cappellois 0  
198   GANTY Marc 1776 F SepM HDF Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe 0  
199   MEYER Nicolas 1773 F BenM EST Mulhouse Philidor 0  
200   COLILLI Lorenzo 1768 F SenM 0  
201   ALESSI David 1766 F SenM 0  
202   LE BRIS Louis 1763 F SenM IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux 0  
203   SCHREFHEERE Anthime 1763 F SenM HDF L'Echiquier Cappellois 0  
204   THIRION Jean-Francois 1763 F SepM 0  
205   GAMBLIN Thibaut 1762 F JunM PAC Marseille Echecs 0  
206   SLOTALA Richard 1761 F SenM HDF L'Echiquier Cappellois 0  
207   MITRAN Marie 1759 F MinF 0  
208   SCHARAPOW Yvan 1752 F SenM 0  
209   DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1747 F VetM IDF Echiquier Scéen - Sceaux 0  
210   DEWITTE Stein 1742 F SenM 0  
211   COTTEGNIE Francis 1740 F VetM 0  
212   LAUWAET Stephan 1739 F SepM 0  
213   YAGOUBI Hassen 1725 F SenM HDF Roubaix-Echecs 0  
214   LENEN Pierre 1722 F SenM BRE Echiquier Guichenais 0  
215   SELLAH Mohammed 1722 F SepM HDF Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe 0  
216   CHACHIACHVILI Mariam 1720 F CadF BRE USAM Echiquier Brestois 0  
217   LUBINO Adrien 1718 F SenM HDF Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord 0  
218   WIRTH Charles 1718 F VetM 0  
219   AZZOUZ Belkhelfa 1712 F VetM HDF Club d'Echecs de Senlis 0  
220   DAMAREZ Philippe 1712 F SenM HDF Echephile Bethunoise 0  
221   PIRON Jean-Marie 1703 F SepM 0  
222   VARGAS Rogelio 1701 F SepM 0  
223   BEAUSSART Alexandre 1699 F SenM HDF Echiquier Club Bourbourgeois 0  
224   LEROY Patrick 1699 F SepM HDF Echiquier Audomarois (Saint Omer) 0  
225   LEFEBVRE Jean-Pierre 1691 F SepM HDF Cercle d'Echecs de Longuenesse 0  
226   ABE Yuta 1688 F SenM 0  
227   MAUPIN Gervais 1684 F SepM HDF C.E.de St Just "Les Tours Infernales" 0  
228   CLERQUIN Constant 1679 F SepM 0  
229   FOUGHALI Younes 1678 F PupM IDF J.E.E.N. 0  
230   LENOIR Aurele 1674 F VetM 0  
231   MATSUMURA Cocoro 1674 F PouM IDF Clichy-Echecs-92 0  
232   NAVARATNAM Rohan Shan Tze 1671 F BenM 0  
233   TRUONG Hubert 1670 F SepM IDF Malakoff et Mat 0  
234   DA SILVA HELENO Jorit 1669 F MinM 0  
235   ABABSA Tufek 1663 F SenM NOR Rouen Echecs 0  
236   ROBION Jean-Claude 1662 F VetM HDF Cercle d'Echecs de Fournes en Weppes 0  
237   BRACQ Christian 1661 F SenM HDF Les Tours des Hauts de France - St Quen… 0  
238   VOICULESCU-HOLVAD Stefan 1661 F SenM HDF Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord 0  
239   MAHIEU Jacques 1659 F VetM HDF Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe 0  
240   BOUNEHAS Halim 1656 F SepM HDF L'Echiquier Cappellois 0  
241   DAUM Philippe 1654 F SepM HDF Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord 0  
242   BOUGEL Claude 1653 F VetM HDF Cercle d'Echecs de Longuenesse 0  
243   CABARRUS Valentin 1651 F MinM HDF Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord 0  
244   CHACHIACHVILI Loma 1651 F BenM HDF Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord 0  
245   LEFRERE Jean 1641 F CadM HDF La Tour du Chaufour 0  
246   PEETERS Simonne 1641 F SepF 0  
247   RENARD Luc 1639 F SepM EST Les 4 Fils Aymon Bogny sur Meuse 0  
248   JACOBS Paul 1636 F VetM 0  
249   BLOT Philippe 1631 F SepM HDF Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe 0  
250   WACZECKA Jerome 1626 F SenM EST Les 4 Fils Aymon Bogny sur Meuse 0  
251   LEMOINE Jean-Pierre 1612 F SepM HDF Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys 0  
252   LABARTHE Francois 1611 F VetM OCC Echiquier Commingeois 0  
253   LABITTE Alain 1609 F SenM HDF Cercle d'Echecs de Longuenesse 0  
254   MITRAN Ovi 1605 F SepM 0  
255   LUCAS Jean 1597 F SepM HDF Club d'Echecs Anserien 0  
256   COURREUR Alexandre 1592 F SenM HDF Echephile Bethunoise 0  
257   VANDERVORST Marc 1591 F VetM HDF Echiquier d'Aulnoye 0  
258   FLAMANT Jacky 1590 F SepM EST Les 4 Fils Aymon Bogny sur Meuse 0  
259   DECEUNINCK Andre 1584 F SepM 0  
260   MAUPIN Kristel 1580 F SenF HDF C.E.de St Just "Les Tours Infernales" 0  
261   WILLE Frederic 1579 F SepM EST Club d'Echecs de la Francheville T.G.V. 0  
262   PIERQUIN Adrien 1575 F CadM EST Les Tours Givetoises 0  
263   COUTREEL Michel 1571 F SenM HDF Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs 0  
264   PALAZOSKI Elvir 1568 F SenM 0  
265   LECOEUR Boris 1565 F SepM NOR A.L. Maromme 0  
266   BERNARD Marc-Olivier 1564 F SepM IDF La tour de Juvisy 0  
267   ROMMELAERE Stephane 1563 F SenM HDF La Diagonale du Fou 0  
268   BRACQ Gregory 1562 F SenM HDF Les Tours des Hauts de France - St Quen… 0  
269   RAGUET Boris 1559 F SenM EST Joliot Curie Carolo Echecs 0  
270   FOUCQUE Patrice 1543 F SepM HDF L'Echiquier Cappellois 0  
271   PERSYN Yvon 1543 F VetM HDF L'Echiquier Cappellois 0  
272   WIKTOR Henryk 1540 F VetM HDF C.E.de St Just "Les Tours Infernales" 0  
273   DEJASSE Daniel 1538 F SepM 0  
274   ISMAIL Samer 1538 F SenM HDF Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe 0  
275   CALONNE Pascal 1536 F VetM HDF Les Tours d'Haubourdin 0  
276   CHOPIN Christian 1531 F SenM HDF La Tour du Chaufour 0  
277   KANNENGIESSER Philippe 1530 F SenM IDF La tour de Juvisy 0  
278   CANHAM Matthew 1527 F SenM PAC Echiquier Pierreverdant 0  
279   NICA Radu-Catalin 1525 F SepM 0  
280   BRUEZ Olivier 1524 F SenM HDF Echiquier de Picardie Maritime 0  
281   HANARTE Gaetan 1515 F SepM 0  
282   COUDENIS Christian 1514 F VetM HDF Echephile Bethunoise 0  
283   TURQUET Bruno 1511 F SepM HDF L'Echiquier Cappellois 0  
284   PICAVET Jean-Francois 1508 F SenM HDF Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs 0  
285   BONNAL Louis 1505 F VetM IDF Cergy Pontoise Echecs 0  
286   MONY Didier 1491 F SepM IDF Cergy Pontoise Echecs 0  
287   LALOUETTE Louis 1489 F MinM HDF Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord 0  
288   JAMAR Marc 1487 F SepM 0  
289   MUNAROV Nikita 1480 F MinM HDF La Diagonale du Fou 0  
290   VAN FOREEST Nanne 1476 F PupM 0  
291   PEYRE Jean-Jacques 1469 F VetM BRE Echiquier Quévenois 0  
292   KOLLAR Guillaume 1467 F SenM PDL Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière 0  
293   DERRIEN Fabrice 1463 F SenM BRE USAM Echiquier Brestois 0  
294   FARTHOUAT Titoine 1463 F MinM HDF L'Echiquier Cappellois 0  
295   BEZY Bernard 1458 F VetM BRE Echiquier Quévenois 0  
296   LOPEZ Raphael 1440 F SepM HDF Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe 0  
297   GAMBLIN Vincent 1437 F SenM PAC Marseille Echecs 0  
298   CHACHIACHVILI Salome 1428 F PupF HDF Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord 0  
299   LESUEUR Gabriel 1410 N PupM HDF Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord 0  
300   SCHES Robert 1408 F VetM HDF L'Echiquier Cappellois 0  
301   BAIN-THOUVEREZ Eric 1399 E SepM HDF Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs 0  
302   BEN HAMED Cherif 1399 E SenM IDF M Echecs 0  
303   GIORGI Sylvie 1399 E SepF HDF Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys 0  
304   STEFANIAK Nicolas 1399 E SenM 0  
305   TOKUNI Shun 1399 E SenM 0  
306   RECLOUX Georges 1396 F SepM EST Les Tours Givetoises 0  
307   MARCHYLLIE Gabriel 1395 F MinM HDF L'Echiquier Cappellois 0  
308   BLONDEL Francis 1390 F VetM HDF Association Echephile Vendinoise 0  
309   KRAJEWSKI Eric 1390 F SenM EST L'Echiquier Chalonnais 0  
310   DESCHUYTENEER Lucien 1380 F VetM 0  
311   MALLEVAEY Armand 1377 F BenM HDF L'Echiquier Cappellois 0  
312   BAILLIE Andre 1366 F VetM HDF Echiquier Club Bourbourgeois 0  
313   ROSAIA Dany 1337 F SepM HDF Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe 0  
314   VARSHA RAMESH 1333 F BenF 0  
315   DESVOYES Melyne 1320 N PupF EST Joliot Curie Carolo Echecs 0  
316   MCDONALD Margaret 1300 F SepF IDF Tour Blanche Echecs 0  
317   ALLAYS Christian 1277 F SepM HDF L'Echiquier Cappellois 0  
318   LECLERC Evann 1277 F PupM HDF CSC - Club d'Echecs de Fourmies 0  
319   DIEU Philippe 1267 F SepM HDF Echiquier Club Bourbourgeois 0  
320   ALLOUCHI Bayina 1260 N PouF HDF Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord 0  
321   HABART Thomas 1256 F BenM EST Joliot Curie Carolo Echecs 0  
322   ALLOUCHI Souleiman 1254 F PouM HDF Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord 0  
323   DEVISMES Stephanne 1251 F SenM HDF Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe 0  
324   BOULOGNE Christian 1248 F SepM HDF La Diagonale du Fou 0  
325   HUNTLEY Kevin 1248 F SepM 0  
326   PIERQUIN Jean-Bernard 1225 F SepM EST Les Tours Givetoises 0  
327   GENS Francis 1214 F SepM HDF La Diagonale du Fou 0  
328   CARON Christophe 1213 F SenM HDF L'Echiquier Cappellois 0  
329   PHAM Martin 1213 F PupM HDF Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord 0  
330   ISMAIL Maher 1208 F SenM HDF Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe 0  
331   BAIN-THOUVEREZ Flore 1205 F MinF HDF Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs 0  
332   GANDREUIL Brice 1205 F BenM HDF Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe 0  
333   AERNOUDTS Alexis 1199 E BenM HDF L'Echiquier Cappellois 0  
334   PICOT Nathan 1199 F BenM EST Joliot Curie Carolo Echecs 0  
335   KRAJEWSKI Thomas 1190 F PouM EST L'Echiquier Chalonnais 0  
336   HOURLIER Sarah 1175 F SenF EST Les 4 Fils Aymon Bogny sur Meuse 0  
337   DECELLIER Lise 1170 F MinF HDF Les Tours d'Haubourdin 0  
338   MEDGHOUL Assad 1170 N PupM NOR Rouen Echecs 0  
339   CHAUVIN Charlotte 1160 N BenF EST Joliot Curie Carolo Echecs 0  
340   BAIN-THOUVEREZ Cassandre 1123 F BenF HDF Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs 0  
341   JUTEAU Patrick 1120 F VetM HDF Echiquier Audomarois (Saint Omer) 0  
342   PHAM Victor 1118 F PouM HDF Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord 0  
343   DOUBLECOURT Claudine 1111 F SepF HDF Echiquier Club Bourbourgeois 0  
344   DUPUICH Antoine 1099 E PupM HDF La Diagonale du Fou 0  
345   DAMMAN Liam 1080 N PouM HDF L'Echiquier Cappellois 0  
346   PREVOT Laurie 1050 N PupF HDF Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs 0  
347   PEYRE Anne-Marie 1029 F SepF BRE Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes 0  
348   BOUCKENOOGHE Clement 1025 F BenM HDF L'Echiquier Cappellois 0  
349   DUPUICH Pierre 1024 F BenM HDF La Diagonale du Fou 0  
350   DESCATOIRE Raymond 1016 F VetM HDF Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys 0  
351   PREVOT Clemence 1016 F MinF HDF Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs 0  
352   BAIN-THOUVEREZ Aurore 1010 N PpoF HDF Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs 0  
353   FOURNEL Amory 1010 N PouM HDF L'Echiquier Cappellois 0  
354   HEUSELE Raphaelle 1010 N PpoF HDF Dunkerque Echecs 0  
355   AERNOUDTS Mathys 1009 E PouM HDF L'Echiquier Cappellois 0  
356   PHAM Alex 1009 E PpoM HDF Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord 0  
357   VANDERVORST Jean-Philippe 1004 F SenM HDF Echiquier d'Aulnoye 0