ffe
4ème Open International de Rochefort
Appariement de la Ronde 4
Ech. Pts   Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts  
1 5 [3] IVANOV Mikhail M 2426 X - X KARPATCHEV Aleksandr 2461 [3] 5
2 [2½] INKIOV Ventzislav 2495 0 - 1 SOLODOVNICHENKO Yuri 2514 [2½]
3 [2½] PRIE Eric 2439 1 - 0 SANTO-ROMAN Marc 2410 [2½]
4 [2½] CIOARA Andrei Nestor 2383 X - X COLLAS Didier 2418 [2] 4
5 4 [2] PYTEL Krzysztof 2400 1 - 0 SAADA Julien 2268 [2] 4
6 4 [2] BRONZNIK Valerij 2398 1 - 0 KOZLOV Alexander 2179 [2] 4
7 4 [2] BAREYRE Patrick 2147 0 - 1 MARHOLEV Dimitar 2381 [2] 4
8 4 [2] COLLAS Silvia 2358 1 - 0 SCHOUCAIR Henry 2106 [2] 4
9 4 [2] BERT Jerome 2067 1 - 0 LEJARRE Ludovic 2304 [2] 4
10 4 [2] DAVID Vincent 2298 1 - 0 SAUVAGET Franck 1790 [2½] 4
11 [1½] PANTIOUKHINE Slava 2260 0 - 1 GREGO Pierre 1932 [2]
12 [2] GICQUIAUD Karl 1936 0 - 1 LOIRET Stanislas 2258 [1½]
13 [1½] OUAKHIR Mehdi 2255 X - X POTAUX Olivier 1873 [2]
14 [2] HOUARD Yannick 1920 0 - 1 BOUVIER Bruno 2250 [1½]
15 [1½] MARSAUD William 2092 1 - 0 NAVEILHAN Roland 1780 [2]
16 [2] SAVON Jeremie 1870 0 - 1 FOURNIER Camille 2070 [1½]
17 [2] DOUCIN Paul 1833 0 - 1 FOUGERIT Valentin 2057 [1½]
18 [2] JUTARD Emmanuel 1818 1 - 0 VELASQUEZ Jean-Luc 2025 [1½]
19 [1½] AUGE Jean 2018 1 - 0 GREMY Paul 1690 [2]
20 [2] BERTAN Nicolas 1800 0 - 1 DEMUTH Adrien 2011 [1½]
21 [2] CHABEAUD Jean-Jacques 1800 0 - 1 EGRETEAU Eric 2001 [1½]
22 [2] LECOULTRE Patrick 1753 X - X BONN Thomas 1998 [1½]
23 3 [1] BEAURAIN Jerome 2123 X - X ALARD Pierre 1990 [1] 3
24 3 [2½] FAURE Stephan 1580 0 - 1 NAFRI Said 2000 [1] 3
25 3 [1½] MACE Emmanuel 1962 0 - 1 DRUON Roger 2137 [1] 3
26 3 [1½] GIRAUD Thierry 1975 0 - 1 PIERRARD Hubert 2089 [1] 3
27 3 [1] LAPEYRE Pierre 2073 1 - 0 LUNEAU Gilles 1950 [1½] 3
28 3 [1½] THOMAS Philippe 1790 0 - 1 LACROIX Romain 2065 [1] 3
29 3 [1½] LAGARDE Maxime 1780 0 - 1 FLAMENT Alexandre 2064 [1] 3
30 3 [1] BOURSIER Xavier 2055 X - X COHEN-SOLAL Lennie 1780 [1½] 3
31 [2] ESTARELLAS Etienne 1710 0 - 1 GIRAUD Stephane 1980 [2]
32 [2] HOUARD Sebastien 1640 X - X GUINOVART Jose 1942 [2]
33 [2] D'EURVEILLER Marie-Claire 1430 0 - 1 ARCHAMBEAUD Francois 1620 [2]
34 [2] BERGER Guillaume 1580 0 - 1 FEUTRIER Henri 1500 [2]
35 [2] TABARONI Serge 1560 1 - 0 LANIGAN David 1430 [2]
36 [2] COHEN-SOLAL Leo 1320 0 - 1 BRUNETEAU Damien 1550 [2]
37 [2] VAQUIER Albert 1550 1 - 0 SAVON Dominique 1370 [2]
38 [2] APPERT Gautier 1520 1 - 0 MARTINEAU Arthur 1140 [2]
39 [2] HURTAUD Yannick 1300 X - X NICOLLEAU Steve 1520 [2]
40 [2] BERTHIAUD Patrick 1610 0 - 1 BOURJOL Daniel 1800 [1½] 3
41 2 [1½] BLANCHARD Guillaume 1330 X - X LJUTOVAC Sreten 1810 [1] 2
42 1 [0] BLANCHARD Jacques 1660 1 - 0 CYRILLE Dominique 1600 [1½] 2
43 2 [1] CHANUT Paul 1760 0 - 1 DE LORENZI Sebastien 1970 [1] 2
44 2 [1] PURCELL Brendan 1950 0 - 1 LANXADE Michel 1760 [1] 2
45 2 [1] RENAUDIN Sebastien 1870 1 - 0 CHANUT Eliane 1700 [1] 2
46 2 [1] GILLES Francois 1850 1 - 0 POLI Robert 1730 [1] 2
47 2 [1] DEMUTH Gilles 1650 0 - 1 ARMAND Jerome 1845 [1] 2
48 2 [1] GIRAUD Guillaume 1700 0 - 1 DUPONT Alexis 1820 [1] 2
49 2 [1] LAMBERT Romain 1790 X - X CAFFIN Patrice 1660 [1] 2
50 2 [1] VERANT Frederic 1790 0 - 1 RUCHAUD Jerome 1640 [1] 2
51 1 [1] GUERIN Simon 1270 0 - 1 DENOYELLE Selim 1580 [1] 1
52 1 [1] LABROUSSE Jeanne 1250 0 - 1 MARTEAU Roland 1560 [1] 1
53 1 [1] LAGARDE Benjamin 1210 0 - 1 ARCHAMBEAUD Thomas 1530 [1] 1
54 1 [1] SOISSONG Elzbieta 1510 1 - 0 OUVRARD Anthony 1199 [1] 1
55 1 [1] HOUARD Alain 1499 1 - 0 DROMER Axel 1199 [1] 1
56 1 [1] CAQUINEAU Erwan 1199 0 - 1 DUC Marie-Christine 1450 [1] 1
57 1 [1] DURRIEU Etiennette 1110 0 - 1 BELOT Jean-Pierre 1380 [1] 1
58 1 [1] CAQUINEAU Ronan 1380 0 - 1 ESHGHABADI Asghar 1800 [0] 1
59 1 [0] BOUCHARD Christian 1640 1 - 0 FABRE Vivien 1330 [1] 1
60 0 [0] BOUTEILLER Eleonore 1299 0 - 1 ARCHAMBEAUD Sebastien 1420 [0] 0
61 0 [0] APPERT DUBOS Dominique 1399 0 - 1 GIRAUD Victor 1150 [0] 0
0 0 [0] GRASSIN Jacques-Philippe 1199 1 - F EXEMPT 1499 [0] 0