ffe
4ème Open International de Rochefort
Appariement de la Ronde 5
Ech. Pts   Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts  
1 [3½] SOLODOVNICHENKO Yuri 2514 1 - 0 IVANOV Mikhail M 2426 [3½]
2 [3½] KARPATCHEV Aleksandr 2461 0 - 1 PRIE Eric 2439 [3½]
3 5 [3] DAVID Vincent 2298 X - X PYTEL Krzysztof 2400 [3] 5
4 5 [3] BERT Jerome 2067 0 - 1 CIOARA Andrei Nestor 2383 [3] 5
5 5 [3] GIRAUD Stephane 1980 X - X BRONZNIK Valerij 2398 [3] 5
6 5 [3] MARHOLEV Dimitar 2381 1 - 0 JUTARD Emmanuel 1818 [3] 5
7 5 [3] GREGO Pierre 1932 0 - 1 COLLAS Silvia 2358 [3] 5
8 [2½] FOURNIER Camille 2070 X - X INKIOV Ventzislav 2495 [2½]
9 [2½] COLLAS Didier 2418 1 - 0 MARSAUD William 2092 [2½]
10 [2½] SANTO-ROMAN Marc 2410 1 - 0 FOUGERIT Valentin 2057 [2½]
11 [2½] LOIRET Stanislas 2258 1 - 0 AUGE Jean 2018 [2½]
12 [2½] BOUVIER Bruno 2250 1 - 0 DEMUTH Adrien 2011 [2½]
13 4 [2] LEJARRE Ludovic 2304 1 - 0 EGRETEAU Eric 2001 [2½]
14 4 [2] PIERRARD Hubert 2089 1 - 0 ARCHAMBEAUD Francois 1620 [3] 4
15 4 [3] BRUNETEAU Damien 1550 0 - 1 LAPEYRE Pierre 2073 [2] 4
16 4 [2] LACROIX Romain 2065 1 - 0 TABARONI Serge 1560 [3] 4
17 4 [2] FLAMENT Alexandre 2064 1 - 0 VAQUIER Albert 1550 [3] 4
18 4 [2] NAFRI Said 2000 1 - 0 APPERT Gautier 1520 [3] 4
19 4 [3] FEUTRIER Henri 1500 0 - 1 BONN Thomas 1998 [2] 4
20 4 [2] SAADA Julien 2268 X - X GUINOVART Jose 1942 [2½] 4
21 4 [2½] BOURJOL Daniel 1800 0 - 1 OUAKHIR Mehdi 2255 [2] 4
22 4 [2½] POTAUX Olivier 1873 X - X KOZLOV Alexander 2179 [2] 4
23 4 [2½] SAUVAGET Franck 1790 0 - 1 BAREYRE Patrick 2147 [2] 4
24 4 [2] DRUON Roger 2137 1 - 0 LECOULTRE Patrick 1753 [2½] 4
25 4 [2] SCHOUCAIR Henry 2106 1 - 0 HOUARD Sebastien 1640 [2½] 4
26 [2] ARMAND Jerome 1845 0 - 1 PANTIOUKHINE Slava 2260 [1½]
27 [2] DOUCIN Paul 1833 0 - 1 BEAURAIN Jerome 2123 [1½]
28 [2] DUPONT Alexis 1820 0 - 1 BOURSIER Xavier 2055 [1½]
29 [1½] VELASQUEZ Jean-Luc 2025 0 - 1 BERTAN Nicolas 1800 [2]
30 [1½] ALARD Pierre 1990 X - X ESTARELLAS Etienne 1710 [2]
31 [2] DENOYELLE Selim 1580 1 - 0 HURTAUD Yannick 1300 [2½] 3
32 3 [1½] LUNEAU Gilles 1950 X - X FAURE Stephan 1580 [2½] 3
33 3 [2½] NICOLLEAU Steve 1520 0 - 1 LAMBERT Romain 1790 [1½] 3
34 [2] DE LORENZI Sebastien 1970 0 - 1 CHABEAUD Jean-Jacques 1800 [2]
35 [2] COHEN-SOLAL Lennie 1780 X - X GICQUIAUD Karl 1936 [2]
36 [2] NAVEILHAN Roland 1780 0 - 1 HOUARD Yannick 1920 [2]
37 [2] LANXADE Michel 1760 0 - 1 RENAUDIN Sebastien 1870 [2]
38 [2] GREMY Paul 1690 0 - 1 SAVON Jeremie 1870 [2]
39 [2] RUCHAUD Jerome 1640 1 - 0 GILLES Francois 1850 [2]
40 [2] D'EURVEILLER Marie-Claire 1430 0 - 1 BERTHIAUD Patrick 1610 [2]
41 [2] LANIGAN David 1430 0 - 1 BERGER Guillaume 1580 [2]
42 [2] MARTEAU Roland 1560 X - X BELOT Jean-Pierre 1380 [2]
43 [2] ARCHAMBEAUD Thomas 1530 1 - 0 BLANCHARD Guillaume 1330 [2]
44 [2] SAVON Dominique 1370 0 - 1 SOISSONG Elzbieta 1510 [2]
45 [2] MARTINEAU Arthur 1140 0 - 1 HOUARD Alain 1499 [2]
46 [2] DUC Marie-Christine 1450 1 - 0 COHEN-SOLAL Leo 1320 [2]
47 3 [1½] THOMAS Philippe 1790 X - X GIRAUD Thierry 1975 [1½] 3
48 3 [1½] CAFFIN Patrice 1660 0 - 1 MACE Emmanuel 1962 [1½] 3
49 3 [1½] LJUTOVAC Sreten 1810 0 - 1 LAGARDE Maxime 1780 [1½] 3
50 2 [1½] CYRILLE Dominique 1600 1 - 0 CHANUT Paul 1760 [1] 2
51 2 [1] ESHGHABADI Asghar 1800 0 - 1 GIRAUD Guillaume 1700 [1] 2
52 2 [1] BLANCHARD Jacques 1660 0 - 1 VERANT Frederic 1790 [1] 2
53 2 [1] POLI Robert 1730 X - X DEMUTH Gilles 1650 [1] 2
54 2 [1] CHANUT Eliane 1700 1 - 0 BOUCHARD Christian 1640 [1] 2
55 1 [1] ARCHAMBEAUD Sebastien 1420 1 - 0 CAQUINEAU Erwan 1199 [1] 1
56 1 [1] DROMER Axel 1199 0 - 1 CAQUINEAU Ronan 1380 [1] 1
57 1 [1] FABRE Vivien 1330 1 - 0 DURRIEU Etiennette 1110 [1] 1
58 1 [1] GRASSIN Jacques-Philippe 1199 1 - 0 GUERIN Simon 1270 [1] 1
59 1 [1] OUVRARD Anthony 1199 0 - 1 LABROUSSE Jeanne 1250 [1] 1
60 1 [1] GIRAUD Victor 1150 0 - 1 LAGARDE Benjamin 1210 [1] 1
61 0 [0] BOUTEILLER Eleonore 1299 1 - 0 APPERT DUBOS Dominique 1399 [0] 0