ffe
4ème Open International de Rochefort
Appariement de la Ronde 7
Ech. Pts   Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts  
1 7 [5] SOLODOVNICHENKO Yuri 2514 1 - 0 PYTEL Krzysztof 2400 [4½]
2 [4½] CIOARA Andrei Nestor 2383 1 - 0 PRIE Eric 2439 [5] 7
3 [4½] KARPATCHEV Aleksandr 2461 0 - 1 BOUVIER Bruno 2250 [4½]
4 [4½] MARHOLEV Dimitar 2381 X - X COLLAS Silvia 2358 [4½]
5 6 [4] SCHOUCAIR Henry 2106 0 - 1 INKIOV Ventzislav 2495 [4] 6
6 6 [4] IVANOV Mikhail M 2426 X - X OUAKHIR Mehdi 2255 [4] 6
7 6 [4] LACROIX Romain 2065 0 - 1 COLLAS Didier 2418 [4] 6
8 6 [4] LEJARRE Ludovic 2304 X - X BAREYRE Patrick 2147 [4] 6
9 6 [4] DAVID Vincent 2298 1 - 0 LAPEYRE Pierre 2073 [4] 6
10 6 [4] PIERRARD Hubert 2089 X - X BRONZNIK Valerij 2398 [3½]
11 [3½] SANTO-ROMAN Marc 2410 1 - 0 BONN Thomas 1998 [3½]
12 [3½] GIRAUD Stephane 1980 X - X PANTIOUKHINE Slava 2260 [3½]
13 [3½] LOIRET Stanislas 2258 1 - 0 MACE Emmanuel 1962 [3½]
14 [3½] DRUON Roger 2137 X - X GICQUIAUD Karl 1936 [3½]
15 [3½] HOUARD Yannick 1920 0 - 1 BEAURAIN Jerome 2123 [3½]
16 [3½] FOURNIER Camille 2070 1 - 0 JUTARD Emmanuel 1818 [3½]
17 [3½] BERT Jerome 2067 1 - 0 CHABEAUD Jean-Jacques 1800 [3½]
18 [3½] FLAMENT Alexandre 2064 1 - 0 LAMBERT Romain 1790 [3½]
19 [3½] SAUVAGET Franck 1790 X - X DEMUTH Adrien 2011 [3½]
20 [3½] EGRETEAU Eric 2001 1 - 0 ESTARELLAS Etienne 1710 [3½]
21 5 [3] SAADA Julien 2268 1 - 0 HOUARD Sebastien 1640 [3½]
22 5 [4] SOISSONG Elzbieta 1510 0 - 1 FAURE Stephan 1580 [3½]
23 5 [3] SAVON Jeremie 1870 0 - 1 KOZLOV Alexander 2179 [3] 5
24 5 [3] BOURJOL Daniel 1800 0 - 1 FOUGERIT Valentin 2057 [3] 5
25 5 [3] BOURSIER Xavier 2055 X - X RENAUDIN Sebastien 1870 [3] 5
26 5 [3] DOUCIN Paul 1833 1 - 0 NAFRI Said 2000 [3] 5
27 5 [3] GREGO Pierre 1932 0 - 1 ARCHAMBEAUD Francois 1620 [4] 5
28 5 [4] BERTHIAUD Patrick 1610 X - X GUINOVART Jose 1942 [3] 5
29 5 [3] POTAUX Olivier 1873 X - X BRUNETEAU Damien 1550 [4] 5
30 [2½] MARSAUD William 2092 1 - 0 MARTEAU Roland 1560 [3½]
31 [2½] VELASQUEZ Jean-Luc 2025 1 - 0 APPERT Gautier 1520 [3½]
32 [2½] AUGE Jean 2018 1 - 0 HURTAUD Yannick 1300 [3½]
33 [3½] NICOLLEAU Steve 1520 0 - 1 GILLES Francois 1850 [2½] 4
34 4 [2] ALARD Pierre 1990 1 - 0 VAQUIER Albert 1550 [3] 4
35 5 [3] COHEN-SOLAL Lennie 1780 0 - 1 GIRAUD Thierry 1975 [3] 5
36 5 [3] RUCHAUD Jerome 1640 X - X DE LORENZI Sebastien 1970 [3] 5
37 5 [3] LUNEAU Gilles 1950 1 - 0 BERTAN Nicolas 1800 [3] 5
38 4 [3] BERGER Guillaume 1580 1 - 0 CAQUINEAU Ronan 1380 [3] 4
39 4 [3] DENOYELLE Selim 1580 1 - 0 MARTINEAU Arthur 1140 [3] 4
40 4 [3] TABARONI Serge 1560 X - X BLANCHARD Guillaume 1330 [3] 4
41 4 [2½] ARMAND Jerome 1845 1 - 0 ARCHAMBEAUD Thomas 1530 [3] 4
42 4 [3] FEUTRIER Henri 1500 0 - 1 LJUTOVAC Sreten 1810 [2½] 4
43 4 [2½] LANXADE Michel 1760 1 - 0 HOUARD Alain 1499 [3] 4
44 4 [3] DUC Marie-Christine 1450 X - X VERANT Frederic 1790 [2½] 4
45 4 [3] D'EURVEILLER Marie-Claire 1430 0 - 1 LAGARDE Maxime 1780 [2½] 4
46 4 [3] LANIGAN David 1430 1 - 0 LECOULTRE Patrick 1753 [2½] 4
47 4 [2½] CAFFIN Patrice 1660 X - X ARCHAMBEAUD Sebastien 1420 [3] 4
48 [2] SAVON Dominique 1370 0 - 1 BELOT Jean-Pierre 1380 [2½] 3
49 3 [2½] CYRILLE Dominique 1600 0 - 1 DEMUTH Gilles 1650 [1½] 3
50 [2] THOMAS Philippe 1790 1 - 0 CHANUT Eliane 1700 [2]
51 [2] NAVEILHAN Roland 1780 X - X GIRAUD Guillaume 1700 [2]
52 [2] GREMY Paul 1690 1 - 0 CHANUT Paul 1760 [2]
53 [2] FABRE Vivien 1330 1 - 0 CAQUINEAU Erwan 1199 [2]
54 [2] LAGARDE Benjamin 1210 0 - 1 COHEN-SOLAL Leo 1320 [2]
55 [2] GIRAUD Victor 1150 0 - 1 GUERIN Simon 1270 [2]
56 [2] GRASSIN Jacques-Philippe 1199 0 - 1 LABROUSSE Jeanne 1250 [2]
57 3 [1½] POLI Robert 1730 1 - 0 BOUCHARD Christian 1640 [2]
58 2 [1½] OUVRARD Anthony 1199 0 - 1 BLANCHARD Jacques 1660 [1] 2
59 1 [1] BOUTEILLER Eleonore 1299 1 - 0 DURRIEU Etiennette 1110 [1] 1
60 1 [1] DROMER Axel 1199 1 - 0 APPERT DUBOS Dominique 1399 [½] ½