ffe
4ème Open International de Rochefort
Appariement de la Ronde 8
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 BOUVIER Bruno 2250 0 - 1 SOLODOVNICHENKO Yuri 2514 6
2 5 COLLAS Silvia 2358 X - X CIOARA Andrei Nestor 2383
3 5 INKIOV Ventzislav 2495 X - X DAVID Vincent 2298 5
4 5 PRIE Eric 2439 X - X MARHOLEV Dimitar 2381 5
5 5 ARCHAMBEAUD Francois 1620 0 - 1 COLLAS Didier 2418 5
6 PIERRARD Hubert 2089 0 - 1 KARPATCHEV Aleksandr 2461
7 BEAURAIN Jerome 2123 X - X IVANOV Mikhail M 2426
8 BERTHIAUD Patrick 1610 0 - 1 SANTO-ROMAN Marc 2410
9 PYTEL Krzysztof 2400 X - X BERT Jerome 2067
10 FAURE Stephan 1580 0 - 1 LEJARRE Ludovic 2304
11 BRUNETEAU Damien 1550 0 - 1 LOIRET Stanislas 2258
12 OUAKHIR Mehdi 2255 X - X FOURNIER Camille 2070
13 BAREYRE Patrick 2147 0 - 1 FLAMENT Alexandre 2064
14 4 KOZLOV Alexander 2179 X - X EGRETEAU Eric 2001
15 4 BRONZNIK Valerij 2398 1 - 0 LUNEAU Gilles 1950 4
16 4 GIRAUD Thierry 1975 0 - 1 SAADA Julien 2268 4
17 4 PANTIOUKHINE Slava 2260 1 - 0 DOUCIN Paul 1833 4
18 4 BERGER Guillaume 1580 0 - 1 DRUON Roger 2137 4
19 4 SOISSONG Elzbieta 1510 0 - 1 SCHOUCAIR Henry 2106 4
20 4 LAPEYRE Pierre 2073 0 - 1 GIRAUD Stephane 1980 4
21 4 GICQUIAUD Karl 1936 0 - 1 LACROIX Romain 2065 4
22 4 FOUGERIT Valentin 2057 1 - 0 SAUVAGET Franck 1790 4
23 4 DEMUTH Adrien 2011 1 - 0 DENOYELLE Selim 1580 4
24 MARSAUD William 2092 0 - 1 LANIGAN David 1430 4
25 LAMBERT Romain 1790 X - X BOURSIER Xavier 2055
26 LAGARDE Maxime 1780 0 - 1 VELASQUEZ Jean-Luc 2025
27 AUGE Jean 2018 0 - 1 LANXADE Michel 1760
28 BONN Thomas 1998 1 - 0 ESTARELLAS Etienne 1710
29 HOUARD Sebastien 1640 0 - 1 DE LORENZI Sebastien 1970
30 MACE Emmanuel 1962 1 - 0 RUCHAUD Jerome 1640
31 GUINOVART Jose 1942 1 - 0 MARTEAU Roland 1560
32 TABARONI Serge 1560 0 - 1 HOUARD Yannick 1920
33 APPERT Gautier 1520 X - X POTAUX Olivier 1873
34 RENAUDIN Sebastien 1870 1 - 0 NICOLLEAU Steve 1520
35 GILLES Francois 1850 1 - 0 DUC Marie-Christine 1450
36 BELOT Jean-Pierre 1380 0 - 1 ARMAND Jerome 1845
37 JUTARD Emmanuel 1818 1 - 0 ARCHAMBEAUD Sebastien 1420
38 HURTAUD Yannick 1300 0 - 1 LJUTOVAC Sreten 1810
39 CHABEAUD Jean-Jacques 1800 1 - 0 BLANCHARD Guillaume 1330
40 3 D'EURVEILLER Marie-Claire 1430 0 - 1 NAFRI Said 2000 3
41 3 ARCHAMBEAUD Thomas 1530 0 - 1 ALARD Pierre 1990 3
42 3 VAQUIER Albert 1550 0 - 1 GREGO Pierre 1932 3
43 3 HOUARD Alain 1499 0 - 1 SAVON Jeremie 1870 3
44 3 BERTAN Nicolas 1800 1 - 0 FEUTRIER Henri 1500 3
45 3 CAQUINEAU Ronan 1380 0 - 1 BOURJOL Daniel 1800 3
46 3 COHEN-SOLAL Leo 1320 0 - 1 THOMAS Philippe 1790 3
47 3 VERANT Frederic 1790 X - X FABRE Vivien 1330 3
48 3 GUERIN Simon 1270 0 - 1 COHEN-SOLAL Lennie 1780 3
49 3 LABROUSSE Jeanne 1250 0 - 1 GREMY Paul 1690 3
50 3 MARTINEAU Arthur 1140 0 - 1 CAFFIN Patrice 1660 3
51 DEMUTH Gilles 1650 0 - 1 NAVEILHAN Roland 1780
52 LECOULTRE Patrick 1753 0 - 1 CYRILLE Dominique 1600
53 GIRAUD Guillaume 1700 1 - 0 POLI Robert 1730
54 2 CHANUT Paul 1760 1 - 0 BOUTEILLER Eleonore 1299 2
55 2 GRASSIN Jacques-Philippe 1199 0 - 1 CHANUT Eliane 1700 2
56 2 BLANCHARD Jacques 1660 1 - 0 LAGARDE Benjamin 1210 2
57 2 BOUCHARD Christian 1640 1 - 0 DROMER Axel 1199 2
58 2 CAQUINEAU Erwan 1199 1 - 0 SAVON Dominique 1370 2
59 OUVRARD Anthony 1199 1 - 0 GIRAUD Victor 1150 2
60 ½ APPERT DUBOS Dominique 1399 X - X DURRIEU Etiennette 1110 1