ffe
4ème Open International de Rochefort
Appariement de la Ronde 9
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 6 COLLAS Didier 2418 X - X SOLODOVNICHENKO Yuri 2514 7
2 6 CIOARA Andrei Nestor 2383 0 - 1 INKIOV Ventzislav 2495
3 KARPATCHEV Aleksandr 2461 X - X LEJARRE Ludovic 2304
4 DAVID Vincent 2298 0 - 1 PRIE Eric 2439
5 SANTO-ROMAN Marc 2410 1 - 0 FLAMENT Alexandre 2064
6 MARHOLEV Dimitar 2381 X - X BOUVIER Bruno 2250
7 LOIRET Stanislas 2258 0 - 1 COLLAS Silvia 2358
8 5 IVANOV Mikhail M 2426 1 - 0 FOURNIER Camille 2070 5
9 5 LACROIX Romain 2065 0 - 1 PYTEL Krzysztof 2400 5
10 5 EGRETEAU Eric 2001 0 - 1 BRONZNIK Valerij 2398 5
11 5 SAADA Julien 2268 X - X DEMUTH Adrien 2011 5
12 5 BERT Jerome 2067 1 - 0 PANTIOUKHINE Slava 2260 5
13 5 GIRAUD Stephane 1980 0 - 1 OUAKHIR Mehdi 2255 5
14 5 DRUON Roger 2137 X - X FOUGERIT Valentin 2057 5
15 5 LANIGAN David 1430 0 - 1 BEAURAIN Jerome 2123 5
16 5 SCHOUCAIR Henry 2106 1 - 0 ARCHAMBEAUD Francois 1620 5
17 KOZLOV Alexander 2179 1 - 0 RENAUDIN Sebastien 1870
18 GILLES Francois 1850 0 - 1 BAREYRE Patrick 2147
19 ARMAND Jerome 1845 1 - 0 PIERRARD Hubert 2089
20 VELASQUEZ Jean-Luc 2025 1 - 0 BERTHIAUD Patrick 1610
21 BONN Thomas 1998 X - X JUTARD Emmanuel 1818
22 DE LORENZI Sebastien 1970 1 - 0 FAURE Stephan 1580
23 LJUTOVAC Sreten 1810 1 - 0 MACE Emmanuel 1962
24 LANXADE Michel 1760 0 - 1 GUINOVART Jose 1942
25 HOUARD Yannick 1920 X - X CHABEAUD Jean-Jacques 1800
26 4 BOURSIER Xavier 2055 1 - 0 BRUNETEAU Damien 1550
27 4 BOURJOL Daniel 1800 1 - 0 LAPEYRE Pierre 2073 4
28 4 NAFRI Said 2000 0 - 1 LAMBERT Romain 1790 4
29 4 ALARD Pierre 1990 0 - 1 SAUVAGET Franck 1790 4
30 4 GREMY Paul 1690 0 - 1 GIRAUD Thierry 1975 4
31 4 THOMAS Philippe 1790 0 - 1 LUNEAU Gilles 1950 4
32 4 GREGO Pierre 1932 1 - 0 COHEN-SOLAL Lennie 1780 4
33 4 POTAUX Olivier 1873 1 - 0 BERGER Guillaume 1580 4
34 4 SAVON Jeremie 1870 1 - 0 APPERT Gautier 1520 4
35 4 DOUCIN Paul 1833 1 - 0 SOISSONG Elzbieta 1510 4
36 4 DENOYELLE Selim 1580 0 - 1 BERTAN Nicolas 1800 4
37 4 CAFFIN Patrice 1660 0 - 1 AUGE Jean 2018
38 NICOLLEAU Steve 1520 X - X MARSAUD William 2092
39 ARCHAMBEAUD Sebastien 1420 X - X VERANT Frederic 1790
40 MARTEAU Roland 1560 0 - 1 LAGARDE Maxime 1780
41 NAVEILHAN Roland 1780 0 - 1 TABARONI Serge 1560
42 ESTARELLAS Etienne 1710 X - X DUC Marie-Christine 1450
43 BLANCHARD Guillaume 1330 X - X GIRAUD Guillaume 1700
44 FABRE Vivien 1330 0 - 1 HOUARD Sebastien 1640
45 RUCHAUD Jerome 1640 1 - 0 HURTAUD Yannick 1300
46 CYRILLE Dominique 1600 0 - 1 BELOT Jean-Pierre 1380
47 3 HOUARD Alain 1499 1 - 0 CHANUT Paul 1760 3
48 3 CHANUT Eliane 1700 1 - 0 D'EURVEILLER Marie-Claire 1430 3
49 3 BLANCHARD Jacques 1660 1 - 0 CAQUINEAU Ronan 1380 3
50 3 COHEN-SOLAL Leo 1320 1 - F BOUCHARD Christian 1640 3
51 3 LABROUSSE Jeanne 1250 0 - 1 VAQUIER Albert 1550 3
52 3 ARCHAMBEAUD Thomas 1530 1 - 0 GUERIN Simon 1270 3
53 3 FEUTRIER Henri 1500 1 - 0 CAQUINEAU Erwan 1199 3
54 LECOULTRE Patrick 1753 1 - 0 MARTINEAU Arthur 1140 3
55 POLI Robert 1730 1 - 0 OUVRARD Anthony 1199
56 2 BOUTEILLER Eleonore 1299 0 - 1 DEMUTH Gilles 1650
57 2 SAVON Dominique 1370 X - X GIRAUD Victor 1150 2
58 2 DROMER Axel 1199 1 - 0 GRASSIN Jacques-Philippe 1199 2
59 DURRIEU Etiennette 1110 0 - 1 LAGARDE Benjamin 1210 2
0 1 APPERT DUBOS Dominique 1399 1 - F EXEMPT 1499 0