ffe
4ème Open International de Rochefort
Grille américaine après la ronde 9
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 Pts Tr. Cu. Perf
1 m SOLODOVNICHENKO Yuri 2514 Sen PRO +20B =7N +35B +3N +10B =2N +12B +8N =5N 43½ 38½ 2636
2 g PRIE Eric 2439 Sen LAN +14N =13B +8N +6B +9N =1B -7N =11B +19N 44 35 2513
3 g INKIOV Ventzislav 2495 Sen PCH +28N +11B =6N -1B =33N +38B +14N =19B +7N 43 32 2453
4 gf COLLAS Silvia 2358 Sen IDF +21N -9B +34N +14B +36N =10B =11N =7B +24N 41 32½ 2406
5 m COLLAS Didier 2418 Sen IDF +55N +22B -9N =7N +71B =19B +34N +45N =1B 40½ 32½ 2417
6 g SANTO-ROMAN Marc 2410 Sen MPY +70B +24N =3B -2N +21B -8N +41B +60N +23B 40½ 31½ 2363
7 m CIOARA Andrei Nestor 2383 Sen +34N =1B +36N =5B +15N =11B +2B =4N -3B 6 45½ 34 2430
8   BOUVIER Bruno 2250 Sen PCH +41B =12N -2B +40N +25B +6B +9N -1B =11N 6 44 31½ 2404
9 g KARPATCHEV Aleksandr 2461 Sen PRO +18B +4N +5B =10N -2B +16N -8B +55N =13B 6 43½ 33½ 2436
10 g IVANOV Mikhail M 2426 Sen PRO +71B +19N +16B =9B -1N =4N =17B =18N +33B 6 43½ 32½ 2408
11 m MARHOLEV Dimitar 2381 Sen CAZ +23B -3N +40B +20N +37B =7N =4B =2N =8B 6 42½ 32 2367
12 m PYTEL Krzysztof 2400 Vet LOR +33N =8B =13N +22B =19N +24B -1N =15B +34N 6 42 31 2355
13   LEJARRE Ludovic 2304 Sen PCH +43B =2N =12B -15N +42B +69N =20B +59N =9N 6 40 29½ 2292
14   SCHOUCAIR Henry 2106 Sen LAN -2B +74N +48B -4N +56B +27N -3B +85N +45B 6 39½ 27 2164
15   BERT Jerome 2067 Sen AQU -16N +117B +75N +13B -7B =37N +39B =12N +35B 6 39 28 2229
16 m BRONZNIK Valerij 2398 Sen +15B +69N -10N +26B =38N -9B =55N +49B +42N 6 38½ 30 2279
17   OUAKHIR Mehdi 2255 Jun MPY -69N +25B =41N =50B +47N +36B =10N =33B +38N 6 36½ 27 2148
18   BEAURAIN Jerome 2123 Sen MPY -9N -36B +76N =72B +51N +61B +40N =10B +54N 6 36½ 24 2136
19 f DAVID Vincent 2298 Sen PCH +29N -10B +23N +44B =12B =5N +70B =3N -2B 42½ 30½ 2335
20   BAREYRE Patrick 2147 Sen AQU -1N +27B +72N -11B +44N +50B =13N -23B +67N 40½ 26½ 2158
21   FOUGERIT Valentin 2057 Min PCH -4B +46N =24B +51N -6N =22B +47N +44B =28N 39½ 25 2153
22   SAADA Julien 2268 Sen PCH +61B -5N +43B -12N =27B =21N +56B +48N =25B 39 26 2169
23   FLAMENT Alexandre 2064 Sen PCH -11N +31B -19B +58N +88B =39N +52B +20N -6N 39 26 2095
24   LOIRET Stanislas 2258 Sen CVL +42B -6B =21N +74N +61B -12N +57B +66N -4B 38½ 28½ 2197
25   DEMUTH Adrien 2011 Ben PCH =35B -17N +78B +46N -8N +72B =44N +89B =22N 36½ 25½ 2074
26   KOZLOV Alexander 2179 Sen -72N +49B +69B -16N =50N =43B +53N =42B +62B 35½ 24½ 2082
27   GUINOVART Jose 1942 Vet PCH +58B -20N +104B =56N =22N -14B =60N +102B +65N 35 26 1932
28   DRUON Roger 2137 Vet PCH -3B =48N =73B +57N +96B =41N =74B +81N =21B 35 24½ 2056
29   VELASQUEZ Jean-Luc 2025 Sen AQU -19B =39N +81B -37N -46B +117N +78B +58N +60B 33½ 21 1896
30   DE LORENZI Sebastien 1970 Min PCH =52B -73N =62B +104N -39B +82B =63N +56N +59B 32½ 22½ 1816
31   LJUTOVAC Sreten 1810 Sen PCH +98B -23N -59B =84N -58B +79B +76N +99N +57B 31 22 1764
32   ARMAND Jerome 1845 Sen PCH +87B -70N -96B +98N -35B =80N +93B +68N +55B 30 23 1889
33   FOURNIER Camille 2070 Sen MPY -12B +51N =39B +53N =3B =40N +37B =17N -10N 5 39½ 26 2122
34   LACROIX Romain 2065 Jun MPY -7B +37N -4B +82N +64B +46N -5B +74N -12B 5 39½ 25 2108
35   PANTIOUKHINE Slava 2260 Cad MPY =25N +72B -1N -36B +32N +63B =38N +51B -15N 5 39½ 25 2065
36   GREGO Pierre 1932 Sen BRE +104B +18N -7B +35N -4B -17N -45B +88N +75B 5 38½ 26 2034
37   JUTARD Emmanuel 1818 Sen PCH +77N -34B +63N +29B -11N =15B -33N +95B =41N 5 38 26½ 1947
38   GIRAUD Stephane 1980 Sen PCH -39B +118N +80B +73N =16B -3N =35B +70N -17B 5 37½ 27 2060
39   CHABEAUD Jean-Jacques 1800 Vet PCH +38N =29B =33N -42B +30N =23B -15N +84B =40N 5 37½ 26 1990
40   HOUARD Yannick 1920 Jun PCH +65N +55B -11N -8B +97N =33B -18B +64N =39B 5 37 26½ 2008
41   BONN Thomas 1998 Ben PCH -8N +83B =17B =96N +76N =28B -6N +73B =37B 5 37 24 1998
42   EGRETEAU Eric 2001 Sen PCH -24N =75B +105B +39N -13N +71B +73B =26N -16B 5 36 25 2054
43   BOURSIER Xavier 2055 Sen HNO -13N +47B -22N =75B +117N =26N =62B =52N +66B 5 36 21½ 1986
44   SAUVAGET Franck 1790 Sen PCH +57B =61N +70B -19N -20B +88N =25B -21N +72N 5 35 26½ 2033
45   ARCHAMBEAUD Francois 1620 Sen PCH +121B -57N +90B +105N -55N +91B +36N -5B -14N 5 34½ 29 1826
46   BERTAN Nicolas 1800 Vet PCH +112N -21B +77N -25B +29N -34B -49N +76B +89N 5 34½ 24 1872
47   BOURJOL Daniel 1800 Sen AQU +56B -43N =57B +60N -17B =59N -21B +108N +70B 5 34½ 23½ 1882
48   GIRAUD Thierry 1975 Sen PDL +124N =28B -14N -55B =82N +97B +75N -22B +79N 5 34 23½ 1978
49   LUNEAU Gilles 1950 Vet MPY +80B -26N =58B -70N =59B +83N +46B -16N +82N 5 34 23 1930
50   POTAUX Olivier 1873 Sen CVL +96B -71N +98B =17N =26B -20N =66B =78N +81B 5 33½ 25 1895
51   DOUCIN Paul 1833 Vet IDF +79N -33B +83N -21B -18B +87N +69B -35N +85B 5 33½ 24 1932
52   LAMBERT Romain 1790 Ben PCH =30N =101B -55N =77B +86N +64B -23N =43B +69N 5 33 22½ 1890
53   SAVON Jeremie 1870 Min PCH =73B +62N =71B -33B +79N -70N -26B +90N +78B 5 31 24 1915
54   LANIGAN David 1430 Sen PCH +122B -56N +94B -64N -81B +109N +96B +71N -18B 5 30½ 25 1608
55   PIERRARD Hubert 2089 Sen PCH -5B -40N +52B +48N +45B +62N =16B -9B -32N 39 23½ 2044
56   HOUARD Sebastien 1640 Cad PCH -47N +54B +117N =27B -14N +76B -22N -30B +100N 36½ 23 1752
57   MACE Emmanuel 1962 Sen PCH -44N +45B =47N -28B +77N +81B -24N +63B -31N 36 22½ 1814
58   LAGARDE Maxime 1780 Pup PCH -27N +64B =49N -23B +31N -66B +105N -29B +102N 36 20½ 1766
59   FAURE Stephan 1580 Sen PCH +100N =82B +31N -69B =49N =47B +85N -13B -30N 35½ 27½ 1773
60   BERTHIAUD Patrick 1610 Vet CVL +68N -123N +108B -47B +105N +90N =27B -6B -29N 34½ 26½ 1719
61   AUGE Jean 2018 Vet MPY -22N =44B +86N +79B -24N -18N +99B -65B +77N 34½ 21 1877
62   RENAUDIN Sebastien 1870 Sen PCH =101N -53B =30N +83B +65N -55B =43N +86B -26N 34 22½ 1875
63   RUCHAUD Jerome 1640 Ben PCH -118B +84N -37B +80N +67B -35N =30B -57N +99B 33½ 21½ 1738
64   TABARONI Serge 1560 Sen AQU +99N -58N +110B +54B -34N -52N =84B -40B +97N 32 24½ 1611
65   LANXADE Michel 1760 Vet AQU -40B -78N +85B +123N -62B =67N +90B +61N -27B 32 20 1805
66   BRUNETEAU Damien 1550 Sen PCH +120B -104N +106B +92N -70B +58N =50N -24B -43N 30½ 27½ 1727
67   GILLES Francois 1850 Sen CVL -83N +103B -79N +101B -63N =65B +86N +91B -20B 30½ 21 1699
68   BELOT Jean-Pierre 1380 Sen PCH -60B -106N +119B +122N =102N -77B +114N -32B +103N 26½ 19½ 1528
69   NAFRI Said 2000 Sen PCH +17B -16B -26N +59N +78B -13B -51N +105N -52B 4 38 22 1923
70   LAPEYRE Pierre 2073 Sen AQU -6N +32B -44N +49B +66N +53B -19N -38B -47N 4 37½ 23 1924
71   MARSAUD William 2092 Sen PCH -10N +50B =53N +97B -5N -42N +102B -54B =86N 4 36½ 21 1916
72   ALARD Pierre 1990 Sen AQU +26B -35N -20B =18N =73B -25N +88B +93N -44B 4 36½ 19½ 1905
73   ESTARELLAS Etienne 1710 Ben PCH =53N +30B =28N -38B =72N +93B -42N -41N =91B 4 35 23 1833
74   GICQUIAUD Karl 1936 Sen ALS +97N -14B +101N -24B =75N +89B =28N -34B   4 34½ 24 1930
75   COHEN-SOLAL Lennie 1780 Ben PCH +123B =42N -15B =43N =74B =78N -48B +110N -36N 4 34½ 22½ 1835
76   FEUTRIER Henri 1500 Vet PCH +119B +94N -18B +81N -41B -56N -31B -46N +106B 4 34 24 1661
77   CAFFIN Patrice 1660 Sen PCH -37B +90N -46B =52N -57B +68N =95B +107N -61B 4 34 18½ 1645
78   APPERT Gautier 1520 Min PCH +111N +65B -25N +107B -69N =75B -29N =50B -53N 4 33½ 26 1658
79   GREMY Paul 1690 Vet PCH -51B +85N +67B -61N -53B -31N +104B +109N -48B 4 33½ 20 1735
80   VERANT Frederic 1790 Sen AQU -49N +102B -38N -63B +94N =32B =91N =100B =95N 4 33½ 18 1624
81   BERGER Guillaume 1580 Ben FRC +114N +124B -29N -76B +54N -57N +108B -28B -50N 4 32½ 25 1643
82   THOMAS Philippe 1790 Sen PCH   =59N +124N -34B =48B -30N +83B +92N -49B 4 32½ 18½ 1810
83   CHANUT Eliane 1700 Vet PRO +67B -41N -51B -62N +112B -49B -82N +119N +105B 4 32½ 17 1748
84   BLANCHARD Guillaume 1330 Min PCH +89N -63B =103N =31B -93N +111B =64N -39N =87B 4 31½ 21½ 1534
85   SOISSONG Elzbieta 1510 Sen AQU +113N -79B -65N +115B +114N +96N -59B -14B -51N 4 30½ 24 1571
86   NICOLLEAU Steve 1520 Min PCH +106B +87N -61B =99N -52B +98N -67B -62N =71B 4 30 24½ 1659
87   GIRAUD Guillaume 1700 Sen CVL -32N -86B +91N -117B +124N -51B =97N +101B =84N 4 29½ 16 1642
88   VAQUIER Albert 1550 Vet AQU +110N -97B +115N +114B -23N -44B -72N -36B +109N 4 29 23 1563
89   DENOYELLE Selim 1580 Cad PCH -84B +109N -92B +110N +99B -74N +107B -25N -46B 4 29 22 1445
90   HOUARD Alain 1499 Sen PCH +115N -77B -45N +113B +107N -60B -65N -53B +104B 4 29 21 1550
91   DUC Marie-Christine 1450 Sen AQU +116B -98N -87B +106N +92B -45N =80B -67N =73N 4 28½ 22 1530
92   COHEN-SOLAL Leo 1320 Pou PCH -102N +113B +89N -66B -91N -105B +111N -82B >112B 4 27½ 19 1388
93   ARCHAMBEAUD Thomas 1530 Jun PCH +109B -96N -107B +111N +84B -73N -32N -72B +110B 4 27 21 1453
94   BLANCHARD Jacques 1660 Sen PCH -117N -76B -54N +103B -80B -104N +115N +111B +108B 4 26 12 1505
95   ARCHAMBEAUD Sebastien 1420 Sen PCH       +120N +106B +100B =77N -37N =80B 4 24 17 1729
96   LECOULTRE Patrick 1753 Vet MPY -50N +93B +32N =41B -28N -85B -54N -103B +107B 34 19 1613
97   NAVEILHAN Roland 1780 Vet PCH -74B +88N +123B -71N -40B -48N =87B +98N -64B 31 18½ 1729
98   DEMUTH Gilles 1650 Sen PCH -31N +91B -50N -32B =101N -86B +103N -97B +120N 31 14½ 1617
99   HURTAUD Yannick 1300 Ben PCH -64B +122N +102N =86B -89N +103B -61N -31B -63N 30½ 22 1455
100   FABRE Vivien 1330 Cad PCH -59B +116N -118B -112N +122B -95N +106B =80N -56B 30½ 17 1384
101   POLI Robert 1730 Vet IDF =62B =52N -74B -67N =98B -102N +112B -87N +115B 30 15 1622
102   MARTEAU Roland 1560 Vet PCH +92B -80N -99B +109N =68B +101B -71N -27N -58B 29½ 21½ 1510
103   CYRILLE Dominique 1600 Sen PCH +108B -67N =84B -94N +104B -99N -98B +96N -68B 27½ 19½ 1476
104   CHANUT Paul 1760 Vet PRO -36N +66B -27N -30B -103N +94B -79N +120B -90N 3 32½ 14 1629
105   D'EURVEILLER Marie-Claire 1430 Sen ALS +107N >112B -42N -45B -60B +92N -58B -69B -83N 3 31 21 1398
106   CAQUINEAU Erwan 1199 Ben PCH -86N +68B -66N -91B -95N +113B -100N +114B -76N 3 30 14 1314
107   MARTINEAU Arthur 1140 Pup PCH -105B EXE +93N -78N -90B +114B -89N -77B -96N 3 27½ 19 1274
108   CAQUINEAU Ronan 1380 Pup PCH -103N +111B -60N -124B +113N +119B -81N -47B -94N 3 27 17 1461
109   LABROUSSE Jeanne 1250 Vet PCH -93N -89B +116N -102B +115N -54B +119N -79B -88B 3 27 15 1354
110   GUERIN Simon 1270 Ben PCH -88B +121N -64N -89B -119N +120B +116N -75B -93N 3 25 15 1419
111   LAGARDE Benjamin 1210 Min PCH -78B -108N +121B -93B +116N -84N -92B -94N +122N 3 25 13 1265
112   BOUCHARD Christian 1640 Sen PCH -46B <105N -114N +100B -83N +124B -101N +113B <92N 3 25 12 1532
113   DROMER Axel 1199 Ben PCH -85B -92N +120B -90N -108B -106N +121B -112N +119B 3 23½ 11 1445
114   SAVON Dominique 1370 Sen PCH -81B +119N +112B -88N -85B -107N -68B -106N =116B 26 15½ 1278
115   OUVRARD Anthony 1199 Min PCH -90B +120N -88B -85N -109B =121N -94B +116B -101N 25 12 1328
116   GIRAUD Victor 1150 Pou PDL -91N -100B -109B +121N -111B +122N -110B -115N =114N 21½ 10½ 1133
117   DUPONT Alexis 1820 Jun LAN +94B -15N -56B +87N -43B -29B       2 34 15 1738
118   CHANOINE Arnaud 1630 Ben PCH +63N -38B +100N             2 32 16 1772
119   GRASSIN Jacques-Philippe 1199 Ben PCH -76N -114B -68N EXE +110B -108N -109B -83B -113N 2 25½ 11 1105
120   BOUTEILLER Eleonore 1299 Cad PCH -66N -115B -113N -95B +121B -110N +122B -104N -98B 2 25 8 1300
121   APPERT DUBOS Dominique 1399 Sen PCH -45N -110B -111N -116B -120N =115B -113N =122B EXE 2 23½ 4 1122
122   DURRIEU Etiennette 1110 Vet MPY -54N -99B EXE -68B -100N -116B -120N =121N -111B 25½ 8 912
123   PURCELL Brendan 1950 Sen MPY -75N +60B -97N -65B           1 35½ 8 1540
124   ESHGHABADI Asghar 1800 Sen PCH -48B -81N -82B +108N -87B -112N       1 34 6 1409