ffe
4ème Open International de Rochefort
Liste des Participants
Nr   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Club
1   ALARD Pierre 1990 F Sen AQU Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs
2   APPERT Gautier 1520 N Min PCH Echiquier Rivedousais
3   APPERT DUBOS Dominique 1399 E Sen PCH Echiquier Rivedousais
4   ARCHAMBEAUD Francois 1620 N Sen PCH Echiquier Rochefortais
5   ARCHAMBEAUD Sebastien 1420 N Sen PCH Echiquier Rochefortais
6   ARCHAMBEAUD Thomas 1530 N Jun PCH Echiquier Rochefortais
7   ARMAND Jerome 1845 F Sen PCH La Tour de Germanicus
8   AUGE Jean 2018 F Vet MPY Montech Echecs 82
9   BAREYRE Patrick 2147 F Sen AQU Echiquier Bayonne Adour
10   BEAURAIN Jerome 2123 F Sen MPY Club d'Echecs de Condom
11   BELOT Jean-Pierre 1380 N Sen PCH Echiquier Rochefortais
12   BERGER Guillaume 1580 N Ben FRC Echiquier Ledonien
13   BERT Jerome 2067 F Sen AQU Echiquier Club Creonnais
14   BERTAN Nicolas 1800 N Vet PCH Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron
15   BERTHIAUD Patrick 1610 N Vet CVL Dreux Philidor
16   BLANCHARD Guillaume 1330 N Min PCH Echiquier Rochefortais
17   BLANCHARD Jacques 1660 N Sen PCH Echiquier Rochefortais
18   BONN Thomas 1998 F Ben PCH Echiquier Poitevin
19   BOUCHARD Christian 1640 N Sen PCH Philidor Royan
20   BOURJOL Daniel 1800 N Sen AQU Mimizan le Fou Ensable (ASEM)
21   BOURSIER Xavier 2055 F Sen HNO Aile Roi Louviers
22   BOUTEILLER Eleonore 1299 E Cad PCH Les Tours de la Rochelle
23   BOUVIER Bruno 2250 F Sen PCH Echiquier Poitevin
24 m BRONZNIK Valerij 2398 F Sen
25   BRUNETEAU Damien 1550 N Sen PCH Echiquier Mellois
26   CAFFIN Patrice 1660 N Sen PCH La Tour de Germanicus
27   CAQUINEAU Erwan 1199 E Ben PCH Echiquier Rochefortais
28   CAQUINEAU Ronan 1380 N Pup PCH Echiquier Rochefortais
29   CHABEAUD Jean-Jacques 1800 N Vet PCH Echiquier Angoumoisin
30   CHANOINE Arnaud 1630 N Ben PCH Echiquier Niortais
31   CHANUT Eliane 1700 N Vet PRO La Dame Noire de Villars
32   CHANUT Paul 1760 N Vet PRO La Dame Noire de Villars
33 m CIOARA Andrei Nestor 2383 F Sen
34   COHEN-SOLAL Lennie 1780 N Ben PCH Echiquier Niortais
35   COHEN-SOLAL Leo 1320 N Pou PCH Echiquier Niortais
36 m COLLAS Didier 2418 F Sen IDF Clichy-Echecs-92
37 gf COLLAS Silvia 2358 F Sen IDF Clichy-Echecs-92
38   CYRILLE Dominique 1600 N Sen PCH La Couronne E. C.S.C.S. Jeunesse-Loisirs
39   D'EURVEILLER Marie-Claire 1430 N Sen ALS Alck-Cedis 67
40 f DAVID Vincent 2298 F Sen PCH Echiquier Niortais
41   DE LORENZI Sebastien 1970 N Min PCH Echiquier Angoumoisin
42   DEMUTH Adrien 2011 F Ben PCH Echiquier Niortais
43   DEMUTH Gilles 1650 N Sen PCH Echiquier Rochefortais
44   DENOYELLE Selim 1580 N Cad PCH Les Tours de la Rochelle
45   DOUCIN Paul 1833 F Vet IDF Echiquier Scéen - Sceaux
46   DROMER Axel 1199 E Ben PCH Echiquier Rochefortais
47   DRUON Roger 2137 F Vet PCH Echiquier Poitevin
48   DUC Marie-Christine 1450 N Sen AQU Echiquier d'Aquitaine
49   DUPONT Alexis 1820 N Jun LAN Echiquier Palavasien et Sétois
50   DURRIEU Etiennette 1110 N Vet MPY Léo Lagrange - Les Tours de Foix
51   EGRETEAU Eric 2001 F Sen PCH Cercle d'Echecs de Parthenay
52   ESHGHABADI Asghar 1800 N Sen PCH Echiquier St Maixentais
53   ESTARELLAS Etienne 1710 N Ben PCH L Echiquier du Marais
54   FABRE Vivien 1330 N Cad PCH Echiquier Rochefortais
55   FAURE Stephan 1580 N Sen PCH Cercle d'Echecs la Dame Blanche
56   FEUTRIER Henri 1500 N Vet PCH Echiquier Surgerien
57   FLAMENT Alexandre 2064 F Sen PCH Echiquier Niortais
58   FOUGERIT Valentin 2057 F Min PCH Echiquier Niortais
59   FOURNIER Camille 2070 F Sen MPY Club d'Echecs de Condom
60   GICQUIAUD Karl 1936 F Sen ALS Alck-Cedis 67
61   GILLES Francois 1850 N Sen CVL Pion du Roi - Lèves
62   GIRAUD Guillaume 1700 N Sen CVL Les Tours d'Amboise
63   GIRAUD Stephane 1980 N Sen PCH Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron
64   GIRAUD Thierry 1975 F Sen PDL Trignac Echecs
65   GIRAUD Victor 1150 N Pou PDL Trignac Echecs
66   GRASSIN Jacques-Philippe 1199 E Ben PCH Les Tours de la Rochelle
67   GREGO Pierre 1932 F Sen BRE Echiquier Vitréen
68   GREMY Paul 1690 N Vet PCH Club d'Echec de Jarnac
69   GUERIN Simon 1270 N Ben PCH Echiquier Rochefortais
70   GUINOVART Jose 1942 F Vet PCH Echiquier Poitevin
71   HOUARD Alain 1499 E Sen PCH Les Tours de la Rochelle
72   HOUARD Sebastien 1640 N Cad PCH Les Tours de la Rochelle
73   HOUARD Yannick 1920 F Jun PCH Les Tours de la Rochelle
74   HURTAUD Yannick 1300 N Ben PCH Echiquier Rochefortais
75 g INKIOV Ventzislav 2495 F Sen PCH Migne Echecs
76 g IVANOV Mikhail M 2426 F Sen PRO Marseille Duchamps
77   JUTARD Emmanuel 1818 F Sen PCH Echiquier Surgerien
78 g KARPATCHEV Aleksandr 2461 F Sen PRO EFE-Marseille
79   KOZLOV Alexander 2179 F Sen
80   LABROUSSE Jeanne 1250 N Vet PCH Echiquier Poitevin
81   LACROIX Romain 2065 F Jun MPY C.E. Moissac-Castelsarrasin
82   LAGARDE Benjamin 1210 N Min PCH Echiquier Niortais
83   LAGARDE Maxime 1780 N Pup PCH Echiquier Niortais
84   LAMBERT Romain 1790 N Ben PCH Echiquier Niortais
85   LANIGAN David 1430 N Sen PCH Echiquier Mellois
86   LANXADE Michel 1760 N Vet AQU Merignac Echecs
87   LAPEYRE Pierre 2073 F Sen AQU Mimizan le Fou Ensable (ASEM)
88   LECOULTRE Patrick 1753 F Vet MPY Echiquier Club Montalbanais
89   LEJARRE Ludovic 2304 F Sen PCH Echiquier Poitevin
90   LJUTOVAC Sreten 1810 N Sen PCH Echiquier Surgerien
91   LOIRET Stanislas 2258 F Sen CVL Echiquier Tourangeau
92   LUNEAU Gilles 1950 F Vet MPY Léo Lagrange - Les Tours de Foix
93   MACE Emmanuel 1962 F Sen PCH Echiquier Angoumoisin
94 m MARHOLEV Dimitar 2381 F Sen CAZ Grasse Echecs
95   MARSAUD William 2092 F Sen PCH Les Tours de la Rochelle
96   MARTEAU Roland 1560 N Vet PCH Echiquier Rochefortais
97   MARTINEAU Arthur 1140 N Pup PCH Echiquier Rochefortais
98   NAFRI Said 2000 N Sen PCH Les Tours de la Rochelle
99   NAVEILHAN Roland 1780 N Vet PCH C.E. Chatelleraudais
100   NICOLLEAU Steve 1520 N Min PCH Echiquier Rivedousais
101   OUAKHIR Mehdi 2255 F Jun MPY C.E.I. Toulouse
102   OUVRARD Anthony 1199 E Min PCH Les Tours de la Rochelle
103   PANTIOUKHINE Slava 2260 N Cad MPY Echiquier Castrais
104   PIERRARD Hubert 2089 F Sen PCH Echiquier Rochefortais
105   POLI Robert 1730 N Vet IDF Lycee Victor Duruy
106   POTAUX Olivier 1873 F Sen CVL US St Cyr en Val
107 g PRIE Eric 2439 F Sen LAN Montpellier Echecs
108   PURCELL Brendan 1950 N Sen MPY Echiquier Club Albigeois
109 m PYTEL Krzysztof 2400 F Vet LOR Metz Alekhine
110   RENAUDIN Sebastien 1870 N Sen PCH Echiquier Angoumoisin
111   RUCHAUD Jerome 1640 N Ben PCH Echiquier Rochefortais
112   SAADA Julien 2268 F Sen PCH Migne Echecs
113 g SANTO-ROMAN Marc 2410 F Sen MPY C.E.I. Toulouse
114   SAUVAGET Franck 1790 N Sen PCH Echiquier Niortais
115   SAVON Dominique 1370 N Sen PCH Echiquier Rochefortais
116   SAVON Jeremie 1870 N Min PCH Echiquier Rochefortais
117   SCHOUCAIR Henry 2106 F Sen LAN Montpellier Echecs
118   SOISSONG Elzbieta 1510 N Sen AQU Echiquier d'Aquitaine
119 m SOLODOVNICHENKO Yuri 2514 F Sen PRO EFE-Marseille
120   TABARONI Serge 1560 N Sen AQU Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs
121   THOMAS Philippe 1790 N Sen PCH Philidor Royan
122   VAQUIER Albert 1550 N Vet AQU Echiquier de Vesone
123   VELASQUEZ Jean-Luc 2025 F Sen AQU Echiquier d'Aquitaine
124   VERANT Frederic 1790 N Sen AQU Cyber Echecs Bayonnais