ffe
Festival Jean-Claude Loubatière - Masters
Classement après la ronde 9
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Club Pts Perf Tr. Bu.
1 g HAMDOUCHI Hichem 2579 Sen LAN Montpellier Echecs 2625 40½ 50½
2 m JEDYNAK Radoslaw 2519 Sen 2616 40½ 49½
3 m DZIUBA Marcin 2511 Sen BRE Echiquier Guingampais 2605 42½ 50
4 g SAVCHENKO Stanislav 2508 Sen PRO Marseille Duchamps 2597 39½ 49
5 g HEBDEN Mark 2532 Sen LAN Lodève - St Affrique 2556 39½ 48½
6 g KOSTEN Anthony C. 2530 Sen CAZ C.E.M.C. Monaco 6 2543 40 48
7 m GAJEWSKI Grzegorz 2504 Sen 6 2500 36½ 44½
8 g FLEAR Glenn C. 2474 Sen LAN Montpellier Echecs 6 2450 37 44½
9 m CORNETTE Matthieu 2447 Sen CAZ Cannes Echecs 2528 39 47½
10 g GRABARCZYK Miroslaw 2451 Sen PRO Marseille Duchamps 2486 40½ 48
11 m LIBISZEWSKI Fabien 2482 Sen LAN Montpellier Echecs 2485 42 49
12 g BRICARD Emmanuel 2469 Sen ALS Mulhouse Philidor 2469 40 47½
13 f ARGANDONA RIVERO Inigo 2366 Sen AQU Echiquier Bayonne Ado… 2468 41½ 49½
14 g LAZIC Miroljub 2477 Sen CAZ La Tour Sarrazine - A… 2464 39 47
15 g HANDKE Florian 2458 Sen LOR Echiquier Spinalien 2457 38½ 45½
16 g CONQUEST Stuart 2534 Sen LAN Montpellier Echecs 2450 36½ 45½
17 m TRENT Lawrence 2434 Jun 2448 38 44½
18 m DRAGOJLOVIC Andjelko 2368 Sen CAZ La Tour Sarrazine - A… 2441 36½ 43
19 m CZAKON Jakub 2484 Sen 2404 36½ 43
20 m HANLEY Craig 2419 Sen 2384 33½ 39½
21 f HOMMELES Theo 2381 Sen PIC A.J.E. Noyon 2344 33 41
22   FANTIN Ludwig 2226 Sen AUV Echiquier Clermontois 5 2460 40½ 46½
23 g PRIE Eric 2507 Sen LAN Montpellier Echecs 5 2430 39 48
24 ff SANDU Mihaela 2213 Sen 5 2396 37½ 42½
25 m WIRIG Anthony 2429 Sen ALS Mulhouse Philidor 5 2380 39 46½
26 mf KLUDACZ Magdalena 2221 Sen 5 2340 32 38
27 m TOUZANE Olivier 2345 Sen LAN Echiquier Palavasien … 5 2308 35½ 42½
28 gf BOGZA Adina-Maria 2304 Sen LAN Montpellier Echecs 5 2305 32 37½
29   ABELLO Sebastien 2249 Sen CAZ La Tour Hyéroise 5 2302 32½ 38½
30 m GUIDARELLI Laurent 2437 Sen PRO Echiquier des Papes 5 2300 33 40
31 f DUSSOL Pierre 2261 Vet LAN Echiquier Palavasien … 5 2289 33 38½
32   PALLEJA Xavier 2206 Sen LAN Echiquier Européen 2463 38½ 48½
33   BIJAOUI Manuel 2363 Sen CAZ La Tour Sarrazine - A… 2376 38½ 46
34 m KIZOV Atanas 2410 Sen 2349 38½ 44½
35   SALUS Stephane 2186 Sen PRO Echiquier des Papes 2303 34½ 38½
36   DEMUTH Adrien 2118 Min PCH Echiquier Niortais 2284 34 41½
37   DIJOUX Frederic 2118 Sen LAN Echiquier Nîmois 2233 32½ 40
38 f WEILL Roland 2273 Vet PRO Ech. Centre Vaucluse … 4 2270 36 41½
39 f HAPPEL Hendrik A 2227 Vet 4 2238 32½ 37½
40   VAN HEIRZEELE Daniel 2234 Sen PIC A.J.E. Noyon 4 2222 32½ 39
41   GUENNOUN Anthony 2159 Sen LAN Montpellier Echecs 4 2221 31½ 36½
42   OUAKHIR Mehdi 2238 Sen LAN Echiquier Palavasien … 4 2211 31½ 36½
43   FLAMENT Frederic 2154 Sen NPC Le Touquet - Cote d'O… 4 2207 32 38
44   GUERIN Gilles 2238 Sen LAN Echiquier Européen 4 2190 33 38½
45   CHAPLIN Erik 2156 Sen LAN Lodève - St Affrique 4 2185 30½ 35½
46 f PRAKKEN Gerrit 2190 Sen 4 2142 28 32
47   CHANOINE Guillaume 2270 Sen IDF Chess 15 2198 32½ 37½
48   LACLAU Daniel 2277 Sen LAN Cavalier de Trencavel… 2183 34½ 39
49   HOOGLAND Dirk 2183 Sen LAN ASPTT Alès 2182 31 36
50 m ETCHEGARAY Patrice 2385 Sen CAZ La Tour Hyéroise 2132 30 35½
51   SUEZ-PANAMA Gilles 2086 Sen MAR Arsenal 2127 29 34½
52   OLAIZOLA ORTEGA Luis 2180 Sen AQU Echiquier Bayonne Ado… 2099 29 34½
53   CURTO Nicolas 2085 Cad LYO Lyon Olympique Echecs 2091 27 32
54   LENFANT Francois 2084 Sen PRO CE Vitrolles 2015 22 26
55 mf MULLER Anne 2181 Sen ALS Mulhouse Philidor 3 2131 29½ 36
56   LLAPASSET Jean-Louis 2131 Sen LAN CE Perpignan-Lloveras 3 2095 27 32
57   DICKHOFF Ronald 2182 Vet 3 2092 27 31
58   RINGOIR Tanguy 2201 Pup NPC Lille Université Club… 2088 30½ 36
59   WEILL Serge 2084 Vet NPC Lille Université Club… 2049 30 37
60   VINK Wim 2137 Vet 2026 30½ 36½
61   VANDERBEEKEN Mikael 2133 Sen LAN ASPTT Alès 2010 27 31
62   LABADIE Jean-Jacques 2056 Vet ALS Illkirch-Graffenstaden 2003 26½ 30½
63   COURBI Stephane 2064 Sen PRO Echiquier Orangeois 2 1957 27 32
64   SCHOUCAIR Henry 2078 Sen LAN Montpellier Echecs ½ 1773 27½ 32½