ffe
4è Open International de Vandoeuvre-lès-Nancy
Appariement de la Ronde 4
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 3 RUDOLF Anna 2273 1 - 0 VITOUX Colomban 2394 3
2 LAZAREV Vladimir 2488 X - X HAUB Thorsten-Michael 2469 3
3 PHILIPPE Christophe 2376 1 - 0 COSSIN Sebastien 2437
4 TADDEI Benoit 2257 X - X GOZZOLI Yannick 2486 2
5 2 HENTZEN Fabrice 1960 0 - 1 VELICKA Petr 2519 2
6 2 MARZOLO Cyril 2478 1 - 0 MASTALERZ Xavier 1943 2
7 2 OKHOTNIK Vladimir 2433 1 - 0 BOYARCHENKO Alex 1936 2
8 2 KRIVONOSOV Oleg 2418 1 - 0 TREIBER Jean 1918 2
9 2 VIGNERON Jean 1940 0 - 1 SHOKER Samy 2359 2
10 2 NEBOLSINA Vera 2349 1 - 0 BARREAU Renaud 1896 2
11 2 JARDINE Ludovic 1895 0 - 1 REINHART Emmanuel 2295 2
12 2 SAATDJIAN Thomas 2295 1 - 0 SAATDJIAN Stephane 1875 2
13 2 GENZLING Alain 2279 1 - 0 VINCENT Bernard 1845 2
14 2 JEITZ Christian 2183 1 - 0 VUILLEMARD Jean-Marc 1828 2
15 2 BRUNO Ricardo 1883 0 - 1 STRUGNELL Carl 2173 2
16 2 VAN DER KROGT Bart 1860 0 - 1 BRETHES Francois 2131 2
17 2 IGLESIAS Joachim 2127 1 - 0 VIGNERON Quentin 1760 2
18 2 KLIPPER Noemie 1840 0 - 1 STEIL-ANTONI Fiona 2104 2
19 2 HURPEAU Jean-Marc 1983 0 - 1 BOYARCHENKO Marie 1794 2
20 STAROSTITS Ilmars 2511 1 - 0 BERTRAND Quentin 1807 2
21 BAUER Christian 2634 1 - 0 ROOS Louise 1926
22 GROSDEMANGE David 1908 X - X NIKOLOV Momchil 2489
23 KOZHUHAROV Spas 2463 1 - 0 RAMBOURG Juliette 1812
24 MARCHAL Chantal 1893 0 - 1 BRUNNER Nicolas 2428
25 WEIGEL Marie 1862 0 - 1 SAFRANSKA Anda 2294
26 SPIELMANN Alain 2273 1 - 0 MAY Alexandre 1740
27 TRASKOS Dominique 1853 0 - 1 WAGENER Anna 2257
28 LOEVENBRUCK Charles 1829 0 - 1 SCHARTZ Alain 2206
29 THIEBAUX Jean-Claude 1825 0 - 1 DELORME Laurie 2071
30 PEIFFER-SMADJA Amiel 1717 X - X LE BAIL Clara 2051
31 LINDER Oliver 2005 1 - 0 LAFUMA Antoine 1690
32 AZZAM Ameziane 1955 1 - 0 RAMBOURG Jean-Marc 1640
33 SCHNEIDER Rafael 1752 0 - 1 CHARBONNEL Jean-Jacques 1932
34 BEGIN Nicolas 1930 1 - 0 BONNET Gerard 1620
35 1 CONGIU Mathilde 2160 1 - 0 MANCEL Philippe 1777 1
36 1 SCHMID Pablo 2072 1 - 0 CHRETIEN Catherine 1690 1
37 1 RUFFENACH Alain 2069 1 - 0 VENARD Paul-Andre 1670 1
38 1 BELLOY Julien 2045 1 - 0 LACROIX Jean 1560 1
39 1 HOFFER Tristan 2038 1 - 0 BIANCHI Tobias 1400 1
40 1 DEIS Alain 2027 1 - 0 MANGEAN Marianne 1370 1
41 1 NONNENMACHER Daniel 1763 0 - 1 ACHEREINER Guillaume 2005 1
42 1 MARCHAL Roger 1690 0 - 1 STEININGER Denis 2005 1
43 1 CHOBAUT Nicolas 2001 1 - 0 GOEURY Yves 1350 1
44 1 AMERI Vincent 1668 0 - 1 BELLOY Nicolas 2000 1
45 1 WAGENER Christophe 1935 1 - 0 BOYETTE Pierre 1270 1
46 1 HELFER Remi 1921 1 - 0 MICHEL Antoine 1170 1
47 1 BESSLER Alexandre 1620 0 - 1 JEANCLAUDE Bruno 1829 1
48 1 DUDA Richard 1801 1 - 0 GEHIN Simon 1040 1
49 0 HINZELIN Mireille 1430 1 - 0 VEETASEVEERA Jomphop 1370 1
50 0 BOYARCHENKO Vlada 1620 1 - 0 GODENER Jean-Noel 1590 ½
51 0 PANTIN Kevin 1580 1 - 0 GEHIN Raphael 1499 0
52 0 SECOND Florent 1550 1 - 0 SIATTE Jean-Pierre 1230 0