Championnat de France des Jeunes - Pupillettes Appariements de la ronde 9 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
6½ |
MASSARD Aurelie |
1630 N |
|
NAVROTESCU Andreea-Cristiana |
1723 F |
7½ |
2 |
6 |
RIGOLOT Lucie |
1723 F |
|
FISCHER Julie |
1671 F |
6 |
3 |
6 |
POUILLART Cecile |
1640 N |
|
BELLAICHE Elise |
1714 F |
6 |
4 |
6 |
BEKHOUCHE Marion |
1697 F |
|
KAMBRATH Linda |
1570 N |
6 |
5 |
5½ |
SUSINI Lisa |
1520 N |
|
DOL Cecile |
1630 N |
5½ |
6 |
5½ |
NOLOT Clementine |
1590 N |
|
REI-ROSA Sophie |
1510 N |
5½ |
7 |
5½ |
VIGNETTE Jeanne |
1540 N |
|
SAVALLE Mathilde |
1620 F |
5 |
8 |
5 |
CANTEREL Cecile |
1580 N |
|
GAGUECH Elisa |
1490 N |
5 |
9 |
5 |
ABIDI Hasma |
1310 N |
|
LEFEVRE Lucie |
1540 N |
5 |
10 |
5 |
SAUCEY Milena |
1440 N |
|
KANCEL Sarah |
1530 N |
5 |
11 |
5 |
QUOSSI Anais |
1410 N |
|
LEGRAND Claire |
1530 N |
5 |
12 |
5 |
LE GUENNEC Nolwen |
1510 N |
|
PONTI-SIMONIS Valentine |
1330 N |
5 |
13 |
4½ |
BERTRAND Meryl |
1610 N |
|
HILD Aurelia |
1370 N |
5 |
14 |
4½ |
KHAN Arooj |
1400 N |
|
HOUZELOT Alice |
1480 N |
4½ |
15 |
4½ |
FINKEL Anne-Sophie |
1280 N |
|
LANGLAIS Victoire |
1450 N |
4½ |
16 |
4½ |
DUSSERE Salome |
1080 N |
|
VENET Clemence |
1420 N |
4½ |
17 |
4 |
NOURANI Maral |
1560 N |
|
PAYOUX Auriane |
1250 N |
4½ |
18 |
4 |
DESARNAUD Manon |
1490 N |
|
TROADEC Anaelle |
1390 N |
4 |
19 |
4 |
ROUZES Sibylle-Anne |
1340 N |
|
MIRETE Rita |
1430 N |
4 |
20 |
4 |
SAIDI Ines |
1340 N |
|
SONET Kelly |
1430 N |
4 |
21 |
4 |
OLLIVIER Clemence |
1310 N |
|
KEITA Eva |
1410 N |
4 |
22 |
4 |
LARIC Emilie |
1410 N |
|
SCABELLO Julie |
1290 N |
4 |
23 |
4 |
MOUZAYEK Sarah |
1270 N |
|
LOISELET Astrid |
1410 N |
4 |
24 |
4 |
GARCIN Mylene |
1099 E |
|
GAILLIEGUE Nina |
1400 N |
4 |
25 |
4 |
TEHURITAUA Joly-Fleur |
1099 E |
|
MARECHAL Marie |
1400 N |
4 |
26 |
3½ |
TAMBURRO Clemence |
1440 N |
|
VALLAT Julie |
1099 E |
3½ |
27 |
3½ |
SHASHKINA Olga |
1430 N |
|
LAVIGNE Elsa |
1070 N |
3½ |
28 |
3½ |
MATON Amandine |
1220 N |
|
DALARUN Adelie |
1260 N |
3 |
29 |
3 |
REAU Florine |
1450 N |
|
GUILLAUME Ombeline |
1099 E |
3 |
30 |
3 |
OLMETA Khansine |
1090 N |
|
MENETRIER Aude |
1360 N |
3 |
31 |
3 |
CHARLIER Cindy |
1240 N |
|
VEYSSADE Laura |
1340 N |
3 |
32 |
3 |
GUIGUE Lorelei |
1260 N |
|
BRISSON Michele |
1030 N |
3 |
33 |
3 |
GINESTIER Alexa |
1170 N |
|
REALLON Elsa |
1200 N |
3 |
34 |
3 |
THOMAS Anysia |
1110 N |
|
BOUCHER Marine |
1190 N |
3 |
35 |
2½ |
GRANGER Alexia |
1370 N |
|
DELORME Coraline |
1100 N |
2½ |
36 |
2½ |
DUMENIL Meryl |
1150 N |
|
VIANEY Marie |
1280 N |
2½ |
37 |
2½ |
PASQUINI Anaelle |
1010 N |
|
TIRANT Justine |
1230 N |
2½ |
38 |
2½ |
NICOLAS-MANCEAU Maya |
1120 N |
|
LANCOME Hilary |
1099 E |
2 |
39 |
2 |
TASCON Leila |
1090 N |
|
BUREAU Lola |
1010 N |
2 |
40 |
2 |
AHMADI Sana |
1190 N |
|
DUCCESCHI Maelys |
1020 N |
1½ |
41 |
2 |
YOUSSEF Lea |
1110 N |
1 - F |
EXEMPT |
|
|
|