Championnat de France des Jeunes - Pupillettes Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ABIDI Hasma |
1310 N |
PupF |
|
CAZ |
Grasse Echecs |
2 |
|
AHMADI Sana |
1190 N |
PupF |
|
IDF |
Savigny-Le-Temple Echecs |
3 |
|
BEKHOUCHE Marion |
1697 F |
PupF |
|
CAZ |
La Farlède Toulon Echecs |
4 |
|
BELLAICHE Elise |
1714 F |
PupF |
|
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
5 |
|
BERTRAND Meryl |
1610 N |
PupF |
|
LAN |
Echiquier Nîmois |
6 |
|
BOUCHER Marine |
1190 N |
PupF |
|
MPY |
Cercle d'Echecs Risclois |
7 |
|
BRISSON Michele |
1030 N |
PupF |
|
CVL |
L'Echiquier du Grand Cavalier |
8 |
|
BUREAU Lola |
1010 N |
PupF |
|
HNO |
Orcher la Tour |
9 |
|
CANTEREL Cecile |
1580 N |
PupF |
|
LAN |
Echiquier Nîmois |
10 |
|
CHARLIER Cindy |
1240 N |
PupF |
|
ALS |
Club d'Echecs d'Altorf |
11 |
|
DALARUN Adelie |
1260 N |
PupF |
|
BNO |
Agneaux Saint-Lo |
12 |
|
DELORME Coraline |
1100 N |
PupF |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Guichenais |
13 |
|
DESARNAUD Manon |
1490 N |
PupF |
|
LAN |
La Tour Aycelin Narbonne |
14 |
|
DOL Cecile |
1630 N |
PupF |
|
ALS |
Bischwiller |
15 |
|
DUCCESCHI Maelys |
1020 N |
PupF |
|
CHA |
Chess 2000 Chaumont |
16 |
|
DUMENIL Meryl |
1150 N |
PupF |
|
HNO |
A.L.B.C.S. Grand Quevilly |
17 |
|
DUSSERE Salome |
1080 N |
PupF |
|
CAZ |
Cannes Echecs |
18 |
|
FINKEL Anne-Sophie |
1280 N |
PupF |
|
MPY |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
19 |
|
FISCHER Julie |
1671 F |
PupF |
|
ALS |
Bischwiller |
20 |
|
GAGUECH Elisa |
1490 N |
PupF |
|
AUV |
Echiquier Clermontois |
21 |
|
GAILLIEGUE Nina |
1400 N |
PupF |
|
IDF |
Savigny-Le-Temple Echecs |
22 |
|
GARCIN Mylene |
1099 E |
PupF |
|
PCH |
Section echecs amicale laique Barbezilienne |
23 |
|
GINESTIER Alexa |
1170 N |
PupF |
|
LAN |
L'Echiquier Brissagol |
24 |
|
GRANGER Alexia |
1370 N |
PupF |
|
LYO |
La Tour Villardoise |
25 |
|
GUIGUE Lorelei |
1260 N |
PupM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club de Villeurbanne |
26 |
|
GUILLAUME Ombeline |
1099 E |
PupF |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs Yonnais |
27 |
|
HILD Aurelia |
1370 N |
PupF |
|
ALS |
Cercle d'Echecs Bennwihr |
28 |
|
HOUZELOT Alice |
1480 N |
PupF |
|
PRO |
Académie d'Echecs de Marseille |
29 |
|
KAMBRATH Linda |
1570 N |
PupF |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
30 |
|
KANCEL Sarah |
1530 N |
PupF |
|
BNO |
Club d'Echecs Lexovien |
31 |
|
KEITA Eva |
1410 N |
PupF |
|
BNO |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
32 |
|
KHAN Arooj |
1400 N |
PupF |
|
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
33 |
|
LANCOME Hilary |
1099 E |
PupF |
|
POL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Papeete |
34 |
|
LANGLAIS Victoire |
1450 N |
PupF |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Saumurois |
35 |
|
LARIC Emilie |
1410 N |
PupF |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Philidor Ambes |
36 |
|
LAVIGNE Elsa |
1070 N |
PupF |
|
ALS |
C E Bruche, Ergersheim- Molsheim |
37 |
|
LE GUENNEC Nolwen |
1510 N |
PupF |
|
ALS |
Mulhouse Philidor |
38 |
|
LEFEVRE Lucie |
1540 N |
PupF |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
39 |
|
LEGRAND Claire |
1530 N |
PupF |
|
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
40 |
|
LOISELET Astrid |
1410 N |
PupF |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
41 |
|
MARECHAL Marie |
1400 N |
PupF |
|
LYO |
Calade Echecs |
42 |
|
MASSARD Aurelie |
1630 N |
PupF |
|
CVL |
Chartres Echecs |
43 |
|
MATON Amandine |
1220 N |
PupF |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Club Creonnais |
44 |
|
MENETRIER Aude |
1360 N |
PupF |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
45 |
|
MIRETE Rita |
1430 N |
PupF |
|
ALS |
Cercle d'Echecs Bennwihr |
46 |
|
MOUZAYEK Sarah |
1270 N |
PupF |
|
LAN |
Echiquier Nîmois |
47 |
|
NAVROTESCU Andreea-Cristiana |
1723 F |
PupF |
|
BNO |
Agneaux Saint-Lo |
48 |
|
NICOLAS-MANCEAU Maya |
1120 N |
PupF |
|
CVL |
Les Ambassadeurs du Roi - Chenonceaux |
49 |
|
NOLOT Clementine |
1590 N |
PupF |
|
LOR |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
50 |
|
NOURANI Maral |
1560 N |
PupF |
|
ALS |
L'envolee de Vendenheim |
51 |
|
OLLIVIER Clemence |
1310 N |
PupF |
|
CVL |
Les Ambassadeurs du Roi - Chenonceaux |
52 |
|
OLMETA Khansine |
1090 N |
PupF |
|
PRO |
Marseille Echecs |
53 |
|
PASQUINI Anaelle |
1010 N |
PupF |
|
PRO |
Diagonale du Fou Echecs - Laragne |
54 |
|
PAYOUX Auriane |
1250 N |
PupF |
|
BRE |
Saint-Jacques Echecs |
55 |
|
PONTI-SIMONIS Valentine |
1330 N |
PupF |
|
CAZ |
Echiquier Niçois |
56 |
|
POUILLART Cecile |
1640 N |
PupF |
|
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
57 |
|
QUOSSI Anais |
1410 N |
PupF |
|
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
58 |
|
REALLON Elsa |
1200 N |
PupF |
|
LYO |
Cavalier Fou Bressan - Montrevel |
59 |
|
REAU Florine |
1450 N |
PupF |
|
DSA |
Club d'Echecs d'Annemasse |
60 |
|
REI-ROSA Sophie |
1510 N |
PupF |
|
CAZ |
St Laurent du Var Echecs |
61 |
|
RIGOLOT Lucie |
1723 F |
PupF |
|
CHA |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
62 |
|
ROUZES Sibylle-Anne |
1340 N |
PupF |
|
LOR |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
63 |
|
SAIDI Ines |
1340 N |
PupF |
|
IDF |
Amicale Franco-Yougoslavie CERGY |
64 |
|
SAUCEY Milena |
1440 N |
PupF |
|
LIM |
Isle Echecs |
65 |
|
SAVALLE Mathilde |
1620 F |
PupF |
|
PRO |
Marseille Duchamps |
66 |
|
SCABELLO Julie |
1290 N |
PupF |
|
IDF |
MPT Boissy l'Aillerie |
67 |
|
SHASHKINA Olga |
1430 N |
PupF |
|
DSA |
Cercle d'Echecs d'Evian |
68 |
|
SONET Kelly |
1430 N |
PupF |
|
FRC |
BelfortEchecs-AEAU |
69 |
|
SUSINI Lisa |
1520 N |
PupF |
|
CRS |
Vallée du Golo Club d'Echecs |
70 |
|
TAMBURRO Clemence |
1440 N |
PupF |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Perchay |
71 |
|
TASCON Leila |
1090 N |
PupF |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
72 |
|
TEHURITAUA Joly-Fleur |
1099 E |
PupF |
|
POL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Papeete |
73 |
|
THOMAS Anysia |
1110 N |
PupF |
|
LOR |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Die |
74 |
|
TIRANT Justine |
1230 N |
PupF |
|
IDF |
Aux Tours de Magny |
75 |
|
TROADEC Anaelle |
1390 N |
PupF |
|
BRE |
Mat Club de Guipavas |
76 |
|
VALLAT Julie |
1099 E |
PupF |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
77 |
|
VENET Clemence |
1420 N |
PupF |
|
LYO |
Cavalier Fou Bressan - Montrevel |
78 |
|
VEYSSADE Laura |
1340 N |
PupF |
|
IDF |
Livry Gargan "La Dame de Sevigne" |
79 |
|
VIANEY Marie |
1280 N |
PupF |
|
LAN |
Club d'Echecs de Lavérune |
80 |
|
VIGNETTE Jeanne |
1540 N |
PupF |
|
LAN |
Lodève - St Affrique |
81 |
|
YOUSSEF Lea |
1110 N |
PupF |
|
PIC |
Club d'Echecs de Senlis |
|