ffe
23ème Open International de la Ville du Mans
Classement après la ronde 9
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Club Pts Tr. Me. Bu.
1 m NGUYEN Chi-Minh 2416 Sen PIC A.J.E. Noyon 8 47½ 33 57
2 f MONROY Charles 2433 Sen BRE Rennes Paul Bert 47 32 56
3 m NAVROTESCU Catalin 2435 Sen BNO Agneaux Saint-Lô 7 46 30½ 55
4 f TRIPOTEAU Nicolas 2406 Sen PDL Club d'Echecs de Saut… 7 46 30½ 55
5   SOCHACKI Wojtek 2210 Cad CHA L'Echiquier Chalonnais 7 43½ 29 52
6 gf MAISURADZE Nino 2242 Sen ALS Bischwiller 7 43 29 52
7 m DAVID Vincent 2412 Sen CVL Club d'Echecs d'Avoine 7 42½ 30 53
8   LE GOFF Damien 2292 Sen BRE Echiquier Guingampais 7 41½ 29 51
9   BONN Thomas 2240 Cad PCH C.E. Chatelleraudais 7 40½ 27½ 48
10   HUBERT Raphael 2015 Jun CVL Echiquier Tourangeau 7 38 26 45½
11 f SOCHACKI Christophe 2319 Min IDF Cavalier de la Tourel… 44 28½ 53
12 m TERRIEUX Kevin 2418 Sen BRE Echiquier Guingampais 43½ 29 53
13   LE BORGNE Pierre 2212 Sen BNO Club d'Echecs Lexovien 40½ 27 50½
14   MIGOT Tangi 2183 Jun CHA L'Echiquier Chalonnais 39½ 25½ 48
15   BARBOT Pierre 2072 Min PDL Club d'Echecs de Saut… 38 25½ 47
16   PEAN Leonard 2024 Sen PDL Château du Loir 35 24 43
17   GODART Francois 2172 Min PIC Les Tours de Haute Pi… 6 44½ 30½ 53½
18   PICARD Clement 2183 Sen PCH Migne Echecs 6 44½ 30½ 53½
19   CARVALLO Henri 2108 Sen CVL Echiquier Tourangeau 6 44 29 52½
20   AMOYAL Pierre 2213 Sen BNO Agneaux Saint-Lô 6 43½ 29½ 52½
21   OLLIER Pablo 2259 Cad AUV La Tour d'Auvergne - … 6 42½ 29½ 52
22   STEPHAN Victor 2233 Jun PDL Club d'Echecs de Saut… 6 42½ 28½ 50½
23   BOUGET Alexandre 2148 Cad BRE Echiquier Guingampais 6 42 28½ 49½
24   OLLIER Milan 2097 Min AUV La Tour d'Auvergne - … 6 42 28 50
25   GOUPIL Arnaud 2129 Sen PDL Echiquier Club Le Mans 6 41 27½ 50
26   RACHID Danial 1943 Min IDF C.E. de Bois-Colombes 6 41 27½ 49
27   LOIRET Stanislas 2250 Sen CVL Chevau-légers de la C… 6 39½ 26½ 47½
28   SOCHACKI Zenon 1779 Sen IDF Union Sportive Villej… 6 39½ 26½ 46½
29   DECOSSE Jean-Fabien 2237 Sen BNO Club d'Echecs Lexovien 6 39 26 47½
30   ALLORANT Adrien 2077 Cad CVL MJC Chécy 6 39 26 47
31   AUBRY Yannis 1986 Min BRE Echiquier Domloupéen 6 38 25 45
32 ff HAUSSERNOT Cecile 1977 Pup CAZ Cannes Echecs 6 38 25 42½
33   LE CORRE Patrick 2012 Sen BRE Echiquier Quévenois 6 37½ 25½ 43½
34   GEY Marc-Emile 1932 Sen LIM Echiquier Tulliste 6 35½ 24½ 43½
35   ARMAND Jerome 2043 Sen PCH La Tour de Germanicus 44 30 52
36   FISCHER Jean-Claude 1914 Sen BNO Aiglechecs 41½ 28½ 49½
37   HEIN Erwin 2173 Sen 41½ 28 51
38   DEMANGHON Jonathan 2218 Sen BRE Rennes Paul Bert 41 28 49½
39   MARIE Maxime 2236 Sen BNO Club d'Echecs Lexovien 41 28 48
40   MARCHADOUR Emilie 2072 Sen BNO Club d'Echecs Lexovien 41 27 49½
41   CZAP Bernard 2167 Sen 40 26½ 48½
42   LERICHE Luc 1935 Min PCH Echiquier Niortais 39½ 27 47
43   SOLA Flavien 1934 Cad PCH Echiquier Niortais 39½ 27 46½
44   AUMONT Alexandre 1777 Cad PDL La Cavale du Fou 39½ 26½ 46
45   SOYER Jean-Yves 2067 Sen PDL L'Echiquier Angevin 39½ 26 47½
46   RODON Gurvan 1975 Sen BNO Club d'Echecs Lexovien 39 25 46
47   DELORT Frederic 2203 Sen AUV Riom Echecs 38 27 47
48   PEYRE Thomas 2015 Min BRE Echiquier Guingampais 38 27 46½
49   EDEN James 1996 Min IDF Cavalier de la Tourel… 38 25½ 46
50   AUVRAY Juliette 1960 Cad BNO Agneaux Saint-Lô 38 25½ 45
51   GARNIER Teddy 1907 Cad PCH Echiquier Niortais 38 25 43
52   HARICH Ralph Dr. 2210 Sen 37½ 26 47
53   SALVAING Jean-Louis 2015 Sen CVL Club d'Echecs d'Avoine 37½ 25½ 45
54   CADIOT Stephane 2024 Sen PDL Arçonnay Echecs Le Ro… 37½ 24½ 44½
55   SUEZ-PANAMA Gilles 2147 Sen MAR Arsenal 37 25½ 45
56   LE MONTAGNER Yoann 2020 Sen BRE Rennes Paul Bert 36½ 25 44½
57   KLIPPER Noemie 1826 Cad LOR Stanislas Echecs 36½ 24 42
58   ROBVEILLE Laurent 1922 Sen BRE Echiquier de l'ABC Pa… 36 24½ 43
59   GRANDI Paul 1866 Sen PDL Hilard Echecs 36 24 42½
60   NAVROTESCU Andreea-Cristiana 1908 Ben BNO Agneaux Saint-Lô 36 23½ 43
61   PRODHOMME Adrien 1904 Cad PDL Cercle d'Echecs Caste… 36 22½ 42
62   PIMBERT Jerome 1902 Sen CVL Echiquier Tourangeau 35½ 23½ 43
63   PEYRE Camille 1931 Jun BRE Echiquier Quévenois 35½ 23½ 42
64   BOURGOIS Gael 1805 Sen PDL Echiquier Ruaudinois 35 23½ 40½
65   BATTEUX Mickael 2054 Sen PDL Fillé sur Sarthe 33 22 39
66   DE LUSSAC Maxence 1820 Min CVL Chevau-légers de la C… 28 18½ 28
67   GUYARD Rodolphe 2161 Sen IDF Club d'Echecs de l'Ar… 5 40½ 27 49
68   PICART Laurent 2174 Sen IDF C.E. Fontenay le Fleu… 5 40½ 26½ 50½
69   VAILLANT Stephane 1938 Sen CVL U.S. Orléans.Echecs 5 39½ 26 47
70   BODENEZ Vincent 2211 Sen BRE Echiquier Guingampais 5 39 26 47½
71   BLANCHE Paul 2105 Sen BNO Club d'Echecs Lexovien 5 38½ 26½ 46½
72   VIERS Emmanuel 1828 Min LIM Echiquier Limousin 5 38½ 26½ 44½
73   DEVALLEE Jeremie 2009 Jun CVL Echiquier Tourangeau 5 38½ 25½ 46½
74   JULIEN Clement 1817 Min AUV La Tour d'Auvergne - … 5 38½ 25½ 45
75   DESLIAS Gregoire 1865 Min BRE Echiquier Guingampais 5 37½ 26 43
76   HEYMAN Jacques 1845 Vet NPC Le Touquet - Cote d'O… 5 37 25 43
77   NORD Antoine 1936 Cad AUV La Tour d'Auvergne - … 5 37 24 44½
78   SCAMPS Guillaume 1900 Sen PDL Arçonnay Echecs Le Ro… 5 36½ 25 43
79   FROMENTIN Sebastien 1886 Sen LIM Echiquier Tulliste 5 36 24 42
80   BEZY Bernard 1590 Vet BRE Echiquier Quévenois 5 35½ 23½ 42
81   BLONDEL Jerome 1865 Sen HNO Orcher la Tour 5 35½ 23 42
82   GRUNDMAN Anatole 1742 Ben PDL Echiquier Club Le Mans 5 35½ 23 37½
83   BEAU Pierre 1734 Ben PDL Echiquier Club Le Mans 5 35½ 21½ 42
84   GAULIN Xavier 1891 Sen PDL Echiquier Club Le Mans 5 35 23½ 41½
85   DUVEAU Erwan 1769 Jun PDL L'Echiquier Fertois 5 35 23½ 40½
86   POTAUX Olivier 1910 Sen CVL MJC Chécy 5 35 23 41½
87   LE DIOURON Aurelie 1980 Sen BRE Echiquier Guingampais 5 35 22½ 41½
88   FOUILLET Arnaud 1989 Sen IDF A.S.C. BNP Paribas Pa… 5 34 22½ 41
89   TURMEL Fabien 1901 Sen BNO Caen Alekhine 5 33½ 22 41½
90   COLLET Davy 1818 Sen BRE Rennes Paul Bert 5 33 22 37½
91   PERRIN Vincent 1807 Sen PDL Fillé sur Sarthe 5 32½ 21½ 40
92   BANNERY Benjamin 2014 Sen IDF Le Petit Pouchet Paris 5 32½ 21½ 39½
93   FALAIS Jean-Francois 1698 Sen AUV Clermont-Ferrand Arve… 5 32½ 19½ 38
94   VIERS Matthieu 1675 Ben LIM Echiquier Limousin 5 29 19 34½
95   BOURGOIS Bastien 1965 Jun BRE Echiquier Briochin 42½ 29 51
96   EGRETEAU Eric 1981 Sen PDL Cercle d'Echecs de Ch… 41 28 48½
97   LE BAIL Arielle 1854 Cad BRE Rennes Paul Bert 38½ 26 44
98   GUILVARD Guillaume 1897 Jun PDL Echiquier Club Le Mans 37½ 25 44½
99   LE TALBODEC Emmanuel 1926 Sen BRE Echiquier du Pays de … 37½ 25 44½
100   MARIE Fred 1720 Sen BNO Club d'Echecs Lexovien 37½ 24 44
101   DUPITIER Mickael 1857 Sen BRE Betton Echecs Club 37 24½ 42½
102   THEARD Alain 1701 Sen PDL Echiquier Ruaudinois 36 24 43
103   AUVRAY Simon 2008 Jun BNO Agneaux Saint-Lô 35½ 24 43
104   CHANDRAN Franck 1771 Sen CVL Echiquier Tourangeau 35 24 39½
105   LEBON Kevin 1856 Sen MAR Arsenal 35 23 39
106   ARANDA Berenger 1850 Sen BRE Rennes Paul Bert 35 22½ 40½
107   MAULANA Kahfi 1299 Pup BRE Rennes Paul Bert 34½ 23½ 42
108   MAHIEUX Richard 1726 Sen PDL L'Echiquier Fertois 34½ 22½ 41½
109   DROCHON Francois 1710 Sen CVL Echiquier Descartois 34½ 22 40½
110   AUVRAY Honorine 1663 Pup BNO Agneaux Saint-Lô 34 23 38½
111   SALLES Louis 1714 Ben CVL Echiquier Tourangeau 33 21 39
112   ALLARD Joel 1660 Vet PDL Echiquier Club Le Mans 33 21 39
113   MARIE Florian 1648 Pup PDL Echiquier Club Le Mans 32½ 21½ 38½
114   VILAIN Thomas 1601 Ben CVL Chevau-légers de la C… 31½ 20½ 31½
115   ILPIDE Jean-Luc 1626 Sen AUV La Tour d'Auvergne - … 31 20 36
116   ROSSINOT Helene 1683 Jun LOR Stanislas Echecs 30½ 19½ 36½
117   ESHGHABADI Asghar 1730 Vet PCH Migne Echecs 4 37½ 25 43½
118   LEVEQUE Jean-Claude 1740 Sen PDL Echiquier Ruaudinois 4 37½ 24 44½
119   DAMOUR Theo 1679 Ben PCH Echiquier Niortais 4 37 24½ 44
120   MARIE Gilles 1710 Sen PDL Cercle d'Echecs de Ch… 4 37 24 42½
121   AUMONT Eric 1894 Sen PDL La Cavale du Fou 4 36½ 25 43½
122   BELLAICHE Elise 1858 Ben IDF Cercle d'Echecs de Vi… 4 35½ 24 42
123   ZIC Daniel 1710 Vet PDL Arçonnay Echecs Le Ro… 4 35½ 23 42½
124   CHAMERET Jean 1599 Min BNO Agneaux Saint-Lô 4 35 22½ 41
125   BINY Pierre 1621 Min CVL Chevau-légers de la C… 4 34½ 23 39
126   GREMY Paul 1682 Vet PCH La Tour de Germanicus 4 34½ 22 40½
127   LE MAREC Laura 1582 Min BRE Echiquier Domloupéen 4 34 23½ 38
128   JOSSE Mathilde 1707 Cad BRE Echiquier Guingampais 4 34 21 40
129   DORY Corentin 1751 Min PDL Echiquier Hilairois 4 33½ 22½ 37½
130   FOUCHER Gregory 1570 Jun PDL La Tour de Mayet 4 33 20 38
131   EQUEY Daniel 1747 Vet PCH La Tour de Germanicus 4 33 19 38½
132   BLONDEL Jean-Michel 1586 Sen HNO Orcher la Tour 4 32½ 22 36½
133   ROGIER Nicolas 1490 Sen PDL Château du Loir 4 32½ 21½ 37½
134   LEYER Teddy 1490 Sen PDL Echiquier Club Le Mans 4 32 22 36
135   HURAULT Frederic 1560 Sen PDL Cercle d'Echecs de Ch… 4 32 21 37½
136   LEON Richard 1150 Pup PDL La Tour de Mayet 4 31½ 21½ 35
137   GRENIER David 1690 Sen CVL Echiquier Tourangeau 4 31 20½ 37
138   GELY Lilas 1340 Ben PDL Cercle d'Echecs Caste… 4 31 20½ 37
139   BRUNETEAU Damien 1590 Sen PCH Echiquier Surgerien 4 31 20½ 36
140   NIEPCERON Luc 1702 Ben BNO Agneaux Saint-Lô 4 31 19½ 37
141   MARIE Jean-Luc 1646 Sen PDL Echiquier Club Le Mans 4 30½ 20½ 36
142   MARIE Olivier 1440 Sen BNO Caen Alekhine 4 30½ 19½ 34
143   GUINET Stephane 1508 Sen PDL L'Echiquier Fertois 4 30½ 19½ 34
144   EZANNO Yvon 1620 Sen BRE Rennes Paul Bert 4 30 20 34½
145   RAHIER Thomas 1480 Sen PDL Château du Loir 4 29½ 20 33½
146   HATREL Arnaud 1470 Sen PDL Arçonnay Echecs Le Ro… 4 29 18½ 33½
147   LE COZ Yannick 1679 Vet BRE Echiquier Hennebontais 4 28½ 17½ 34
148   GREGOIRE Roxanne 1320 Pou CVL Echiquier Tourangeau 4 27½ 18 32
149   MACE Antoine 1080 Pup PDL Le Fou du Roi - La Fl… 4 25½ 16½ 29
150   DE LUSSAC Estephe 1606 Ben CVL Chevau-légers de la C… 4 25½ 16½ 25½
151   LABROSSE Pierre-Henri 1682 Ben AUV La Tour d'Auvergne - … 4 25½ 16 28½
152   DE LUSSAC Rainier 1600 Pup CVL Chevau-légers de la C… 4 22 14½ 22
153   BENHAIM Louis 1559 Ben IDF Lutèce Echecs 35½ 23 41
154   JOSSE Anais 1530 Jun CVL Echiquier Tourangeau 34½ 23½ 38½
155   BOUVET Florian 1628 Pup PDL Echiquier Club Le Mans 34½ 23 41
156   BONHOMME Christian 1629 Vet BRE Echiquier Quévenois 34½ 23 40
157   NORD Sacha 1511 Min AUV La Tour d'Auvergne - … 33½ 23½ 39½
158   ROULLOIS Jerome 1912 Sen PDL Arçonnay Echecs Le Ro… 32½ 20 32½
159   SIMON Lionel 1750 Sen AQU Merignac Echecs 31½ 19½ 37½
160   CHARPENTIER Bruno 1545 Sen BRE Rennes Paul Bert 30½ 20 35
161   DALIGAULT Mickael 1510 Sen PCH Echiquier Surgerien 30½ 18½ 35
162   CHATELAIN Antoine 1579 Vet BNO Bagnoles de l'Orne Ec… 30 20½ 36
163   BAUDRY Clement 1510 Min PCH Echiquier Poitevin 30 19 35½
164   CHAUVET Adele 1470 Min PCH Echiquier Niortais 29 19½ 33
165   GAO Etienne 1380 Ppo PDL Echiquier Club Le Mans 28 17½ 32
166   BELIER Marie 1500 Jun PCH Aytré-Echecs 22 14 26
167   JOSSE Emmanuelle 1430 Sen BRE Echiquier de l'ABC Pa… 3 32 21½ 40
168   AUVRAY Philippe 1704 Sen BNO Agneaux Saint-Lô 3 32 20½ 38
169   RUAUX Francois 1580 Pup PDL L'Echiquier Fertois 3 32 20 36
170   DORY Manon 1540 Pup PDL Echiquier Hilairois 3 31½ 21½ 36
171   CHAUVET Etienne 1570 Pup PCH Echiquier Niortais 3 31½ 21 36
172   BOULBAZ Ismael 1270 Min PIC C.E.de St Just "Les T… 3 31½ 20½ 36½
173   LENEN Pierre 1540 Jun BRE Echiquier Guichenais 3 31½ 20½ 35½
174   UTOMO Satrio Cahyo 1499 Sen BRE Rennes Paul Bert 3 31 21 37
175   GAO Julien 1390 Pup PDL Echiquier Club Le Mans 3 31 21 35
176   LERICHE Ines 1541 Pup PCH Echiquier Niortais 3 31 20½ 36½
177   LATAPIE Frederic 1600 Sen CVL Azay le Rideau 3 30½ 19 35½
178   PELLERIN Thierry 1490 Sen BRE Rennes Paul Bert 3 29½ 19½ 35½
179   LEBACLE Jordan 1358 Cad PDL Le Fou du Roi - La Fl… 3 29½ 19 32½
180   HU Jenny 1290 Pup IDF Le Petit Pouchet Paris 3 29½ 18½ 33½
181   LEROY Bertrand 1499 Sen PDL Le Fou du Roi - La Fl… 3 28½ 19 33½
182   NIEPCERON Aurelien 1300 Ppo BNO Agneaux Saint-Lô 3 28½ 18½ 32½
183   BOUDEAU Julien 1702 Sen PDL L'Echiquier Angevin 3 28½ 16½ 34
184   HERMEZ Mohamed 1410 Ben IDF Le Petit Pouchet Paris 3 28 18½ 33
185   NIEPCERON Hugo 1440 Ben BNO Agneaux Saint-Lô 3 28 16 31½
186   TAPIE Jean 1270 Pup PDL Le Fou du Roi - La Fl… 3 27½ 17 30½
187   VIERS Alexandre 1260 Pou LIM Echiquier Limousin 3 26½ 17½ 29½
188   BINY Jean-Paul 1380 Sen CVL Chevau-légers de la C… 3 26½ 17 31
189   GAUTIER Pauline 1170 Pup PDL Le Fou du Roi - La Fl… 3 26 17 28½
190   TELMACE Morgane 1220 Ben PDL Le Fou du Roi - La Fl… 3 25½ 17½ 29
191   LABROUSSE Jeanne 1190 Vet PDL Cercle d'Echecs de Ch… 3 24 14½ 27½
192   BESNARD Sylviane 1180 Sen CVL Echiquier Tourangeau 29½ 20 35½
193   BELNOU Theo 1300 Ben PDL Château du Loir 28½ 19½ 32½
194   GUINET Kevin 1420 Min PDL L'Echiquier Fertois 26½ 17 30½
195   MORIN Jean-Yves 1454 Vet PDL Echiquier Ruaudinois 26½ 16 30½
196   PRAT Eric 1830 Sen AUV Cercle d'Echecs du Bo… 26½ 14½ 26½
197   BOUVET Bernard 1090 Vet PDL Echiquier Ruaudinois 26 16½ 31½
198   MANCON Julien 1380 Sen PDL L'Echiquier Fertois 2 30½ 20 34½
199   RACHID Elisabeth 1250 Pou IDF Le Petit Pouchet Paris 2 26 17 30½
200   LESCORNET Gabriel 1009 Pou IDF Le Petit Pouchet Paris 2 25½ 15½ 26½
201   LOISEAU-BARDET Lea 1150 Ben PDL Château du Loir 2 24½ 15½ 27
202   LANGEVIN Pauline 1210 Pup PDL Le Fou du Roi - La Fl… 2 24 15½ 28
203   EL BARBY Sarah 1130 Pou IDF Le Petit Pouchet Paris 2 24 15 27½
204   GODART Clara 1070 Ppo PIC Les Tours de Haute Pi… 2 24 14½ 26
205   BAROA Hamza 1010 Pou IDF Le Petit Pouchet Paris 2 23½ 14½ 25½
206   BELNOU Margot 1020 Pup PDL Château du Loir 2 23½ 14 27
207   HU Keo 1010 Ppo IDF Le Petit Pouchet Paris 2 22 14 23
208   LEMIEUX Yann 2032 Sen HNO CCL Bihorel Echecs 2 19½ 10½ 19½
209   FABRE Henri-Kyoshi 1100 Pou IDF Le Petit Pouchet Paris 24 15 27
210   PEAN Aurelien 1499 Sen PDL Château du Loir 1 25 14 26
211   EL BARBY Diana 1199 Ben IDF Le Petit Pouchet Paris 1 24½ 16 27
212   RACHID Alexandre 1009 Ppo IDF Le Petit Pouchet Paris 1 18½ 10½ 20