ffe
23ème Open International de la Ville du Mans
Grille américaine après la ronde 9
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 Pts Tr. Me. Bu.
1 m NGUYEN Chi-Minh 2416 Sen PIC +118N +46B +19N +14B +6N =3B +4N =2N +11B 8 47½ 33 57
2 f MONROY Charles 2433 Sen BRE +131N +87B +67N +5B +11N =4B +3N =1B =12N 47 32 56
3 m NAVROTESCU Catalin 2435 Sen BNO +159B +31N +41B +22N +39B =1N -2B +20N =4B 7 46 30½ 55
4 f TRIPOTEAU Nicolas 2406 Sen PDL +117N +50B +24N +68B +17B =2N -1B +18N =3N 7 46 30½ 55
5   SOCHACKI Wojtek 2210 Cad CHA +126B +60N +73B -2N +95B =9N +40B =12N +27B 7 43½ 29 52
6 gf MAISURADZE Nino 2242 Sen ALS +120B +77N +30B +35N -1B =40N +26B =19N +17B 7 43 29 52
7 m DAVID Vincent 2412 Sen CVL +83B +32N +23B =18N =13B +37N -20B +24B +22N 7 42½ 30 53
8   LE GOFF Damien 2292 Sen BRE +100N +69B -35N +51B +18B +25N =12B =17N +20B 7 41½ 29 51
9   BONN Thomas 2240 Cad PCH -123N +161B +83N +61B +45N =5B =17N +54B +19B 7 40½ 27½ 48
10   HUBERT Raphael 2015 Jun CVL +153N -74B +128N +106B =29N =21B +28N +68B +38N 7 38 26 45½
11 f SOCHACKI Christophe 2319 Min IDF +108B +95N +25B +37N -2B =23N +41B +35N -1N 44 28½ 53
12 m TERRIEUX Kevin 2418 Sen BRE +82B =96N +44N +49B =20N +70B =8N =5B =2B 43½ 29 53
13   LE BORGNE Pierre 2212 Sen BNO +93N =36B +42N +86B =7N =15B -24N +69B +45N 40½ 27 50½
14   MIGOT Tangi 2183 Jun CHA +119B +61N +158B -1N -26B +89N =95B +96N +35B 39½ 25½ 48
15   BARBOT Pierre 2072 Min PDL +80B =101N +97B =43N +72B =13N -18B +95N +37B 38 25½ 47
16   PEAN Leonard 2024 Sen PDL +130N -57B =109N +131B =98N +81B =36N +44B +70N 35 24 43
17   GODART Francois 2172 Min PIC +112B +98N +74B +21B -4N +39N =9B =8B -6N 6 44½ 30½ 53½
18   PICARD Clement 2183 Sen PCH +147N +62B +196N =7B -8N +46B +15N -4B =24N 6 44½ 30½ 53½
19   CARVALLO Henri 2108 Sen CVL +125B +59N -1B =84N +101B +32N +38B =6B -9N 6 44 29 52½
20   AMOYAL Pierre 2213 Sen BNO +102B +58N =53B +96N =12B +77N +7N -3B -8N 6 43½ 29½ 52½
21   OLLIER Pablo 2259 Cad AUV +111B +26N +71B -17N =35B =10N +33B =23N =25B 6 42½ 29½ 52
22   STEPHAN Victor 2233 Jun PDL +183B +63N +40B -3B +54N =26N =23B +71N -7B 6 42½ 28½ 50½
23   BOUGET Alexandre 2148 Cad BRE +156N +79B -7N +121B +43N =11B =22N =21B =31N 6 42 28½ 49½
24   OLLIER Milan 2097 Min AUV +177B +75N -4B +76N +158B =38N +13B -7N =18B 6 42 28 50
25   GOUPIL Arnaud 2129 Sen PDL +115N +81B -11N +79B +99N -8B +49N =29B =21N 6 41 27½ 50
26   RACHID Danial 1943 Min IDF +133N -21B +119N +85B +14N =22B -6N =56B +67N 6 41 27½ 49
27   LOIRET Stanislas 2250 Sen CVL +109N =42B <36N +155N +63B =33N >73B +67B -5N 6 39½ 26½ 47½
28   SOCHACKI Zenon 1779 Sen IDF +206N =92B =45N +31B -40B +88N -10B +77N +73B 6 39½ 26½ 46½
29   DECOSSE Jean-Fabien 2237 Sen BNO +128B =43N +101B =53N =10B =96N +103B =25N =30B 6 39 26 47½
30   ALLORANT Adrien 2077 Cad CVL +124N +105B -6N +122B =36N =42B =51N +62B =29N 6 39 26 47
31   AUBRY Yannis 1986 Min BRE +143B -3B +183N -28N +102B =76N +74B +97N =23B 6 38 25 45
32 ff HAUSSERNOT Cecile 1977 Pup CAZ +210N -7B +140N =64B +100N -19B +79N =70B +68N 6 38 25 42½
33   LE CORRE Patrick 2012 Sen BRE +173N -44B +168N =196B +59N =27B -21N +105B +78N 6 37½ 25½ 43½
34   GEY Marc-Emile 1932 Sen LIM +142B -39N +112B =82N -41B +120N +111B =52N +71B 6 35½ 24½ 43½
35   ARMAND Jerome 2043 Sen PCH +169B +76N +8B -6B =21N +60N +39B -11B -14N 44 30 52
36   FISCHER Jean-Claude 1914 Sen BNO +184B =13N >27B =47N =30B =71N =16B =41N =40B 41½ 28½ 49½
37   HEIN Erwin 2173 Sen +110N +78B +57N -11B +69N -7B +48N =45B -15N 41½ 28 51
38   DEMANGHON Jonathan 2218 Sen BRE +140N +99B -48N +62B +53N =24B -19N +42B -10B 41 28 49½
39   MARIE Maxime 2236 Sen BNO +168N +34B +56N +48B -3N -17B -35N +121B =46N 41 28 48
40   MARCHADOUR Emilie 2072 Sen BNO +139N +106B -22N +105B +28N =6B -5N =51B =36N 41 27 49½
41   CZAP Bernard 2167 Sen +113N +121B -3N =98B +34N +50B -11N =36B =42N 40 26½ 48½
42   LERICHE Luc 1935 Min PCH +146B =27N -13B +163N +104B =30N +47B -38N =41B 39½ 27 47
43   SOLA Flavien 1934 Cad PCH +195N =29B +55N =15B -23B +129N -71B +91N =47B 39½ 27 46½
44   AUMONT Alexandre 1777 Cad PDL +205B +33N -12B -95N +80B +58N =65B -16N +96B 39½ 26½ 46
45   SOYER Jean-Yves 2067 Sen PDL +132B =97N =28B +75N -9B +121N +72B =37N -13B 39½ 26 47½
46   RODON Gurvan 1975 Sen BNO +174B -1N +137B =104N +82B -18N =76B +72N =39B 39 25 46
47   DELORT Frederic 2203 Sen AUV +151N +51B =49N =36B =50N =48B -42N +81B =43N 38 27 47
48   PEYRE Thomas 2015 Min BRE +160B +91N +38B -39N =52B =47N -37B +84N =61B 38 27 46½
49   EDEN James 1996 Min IDF +163B +129N =47B -12N +74B =52N -25B =75N +97B 38 25½ 46
50   AUVRAY Juliette 1960 Cad BNO +178B -4N +126B +129N =47B -41N =91B +90N =52B 38 25½ 45
51   GARNIER Teddy 1907 Cad PCH +198B -47N +125B -8N +116B +167N =30B =40N =65B 38 25 43
52   HARICH Ralph Dr. 2210 Sen +116N =86B =85N +78B =48N =49B =69N =34B =50N 37½ 26 47
53   SALVAING Jean-Louis 2015 Sen CVL +176N +64B =20N =29B -38B =75N -97B +111N +85N 37½ 25½ 45
54   CADIOT Stephane 2024 Sen PDL +171B -72N +120B +90N -22B +84N +122B -9N =58B 37½ 24½ 44½
55   SUEZ-PANAMA Gilles 2147 Sen MAR =155B +88N -43B +97N -60B +104N =75B +114N =63B 37 25½ 45
56   LE MONTAGNER Yoann 2020 Sen BRE +135B +90N -39B -72N =120B +82N +101B =26N =60B 36½ 25 44½
57   KLIPPER Noemie 1826 Cad LOR +203B +16N -37B -73N =114B -107N +124B +154N +103B 36½ 24 42
58   ROBVEILLE Laurent 1922 Sen BRE +194N -20B +113N =100B =67N -44B +109N +83B =54N 36 24½ 43
59   GRANDI Paul 1866 Sen PDL +186N -19B +135N =67B -33B -114N +156B +112N +108B 36 24 42½
60   NAVROTESCU Andreea-Cristiana 1908 Ben BNO +165N -5B =156N +110B +55N -35B =118N +117B =56N 36 23½ 43
61   PRODHOMME Adrien 1904 Cad PDL +179N -14B +177N -9N +126B +117B -68N +125B =48N 36 22½ 42
62   PIMBERT Jerome 1902 Sen CVL +138B -18N +80B -38N =119B +156N +107B -30N +104B 35½ 23½ 43
63   PEYRE Camille 1931 Jun BRE +185N -22B =110N +123B -27N +153B =64N +118B =55N 35½ 23½ 42
64   BOURGOIS Gael 1805 Sen PDL +204B -53N +107B =32N -96B +154N =63B =103N +95B 35 23½ 40½
65   BATTEUX Mickael 2054 Sen PDL +127N -196B -117N +169B +168N =79B =44N +122B =51N 33 22 39
66   DE LUSSAC Maxence 1820 Min CVL     +93N -130B +185N =124N +169B +100B +99N 28 18½ 28
67   GUYARD Rodolphe 2161 Sen IDF +141B +84N -2B =59N =58B +98N +77B -27N -26B 5 40½ 27 49
68   PICART Laurent 2174 Sen IDF +94B +89N +72B -4N -77B +78N +61B -10N -32B 5 40½ 26½ 50½
69   VAILLANT Stephane 1938 Sen CVL +145B -8N +94B +159N -37B +90N =52B -13N =76B 5 39½ 26 47
70   BODENEZ Vincent 2211 Sen BRE +137B -158N +108B +89N +73B -12N =96B =32N -16B 5 39 26 47½
71   BLANCHE Paul 2105 Sen BNO +144N +122B -21N =81B +86N =36B +43N -22B -34N 5 38½ 26½ 46½
72   VIERS Emmanuel 1828 Min LIM +201N +54B -68N +56B -15N +87B -45N -46B +125N 5 38½ 26½ 44½
73   DEVALLEE Jeremie 2009 Jun CVL +154B +104N -5N +57B -70N +105B <27N +106B -28N 5 38½ 25½ 46½
74   JULIEN Clement 1817 Min AUV +197B +10N -17N =92B -49N +127B -31N +128B =86N 5 38½ 25½ 45
75   DESLIAS Gregoire 1865 Min BRE +199N -24B +153N -45B +115N =53B =55N =49B =87N 5 37½ 26 43
76   HEYMAN Jacques 1845 Vet NPC +189N -35B +176N -24B +144N =31B =46N =87B =69N 5 37 25 43
77   NORD Antoine 1936 Cad AUV +164N -6B +147N +117B +68N -20B -67N -28B +140N 5 37 24 44½
78   SCAMPS Guillaume 1900 Sen PDL +193B -37N +132B -52N +94B -68B +113N +80N -33B 5 36½ 25 43
79   FROMENTIN Sebastien 1886 Sen LIM +172B -23N +171B -25N +141B =65N -32B =102N +126B 5 36 24 42
80   BEZY Bernard 1590 Vet BRE -15N +191B -62N +136B -44N +159N +98B -78B +118N 5 35½ 23½ 42
81   BLONDEL Jerome 1865 Sen HNO +187B -25N +160B =71N =88B -16N +170B -47N +147B 5 35½ 23 42
82   GRUNDMAN Anatole 1742 Ben PDL -12N +210B +200N =34B -46N -56B =127N +130B +134N 5 35½ 23 37½
83   BEAU Pierre 1734 Ben PDL -7N +134B -9B +170N -167B +132N +138B -58N +133B 5 35½ 21½ 42
84   GAULIN Xavier 1891 Sen PDL +180N -67B +127N =19B =92N -54B +153N -48B +119N 5 35 23½ 41½
85   DUVEAU Erwan 1769 Jun PDL +200B =103N =52B -26N +132B -95N +133B +88N -53B 5 35 23½ 40½
86   POTAUX Olivier 1910 Sen CVL +188B =52N +103B -13N -71B =119N +155B =108N =74B 5 35 23 41½
87   LE DIOURON Aurelie 1980 Sen BRE +181B -2N -102B +160N +137B -72N +141B =76N =75B 5 35 22½ 41½
88   FOUILLET Arnaud 1989 Sen IDF =161N -55B +162N +109B =81N -28B +119N -85B +123N 5 34 22½ 41
89   TURMEL Fabien 1901 Sen BNO +148N -68B +124N -70B +113N -14B -125N +107N +120B 5 33½ 22 41½
90   COLLET Davy 1818 Sen BRE +209N -56B +173N -54B +139N -69B +157N -50B +144N 5 33 22 37½
91   PERRIN Vincent 1807 Sen PDL +149N -48B -157N +135B =127N +128B =50N -43B +139N 5 32½ 21½ 40
92   BANNERY Benjamin 2014 Sen IDF +170B =28N =155B =74N =84B -122N =102B =120N +117B 5 32½ 21½ 39½
93   FALAIS Jean-Francois 1698 Sen AUV -13B =142N -66B +143N -154B =198N +146B +170N +121N 5 32½ 19½ 38
94   VIERS Matthieu 1675 Ben LIM -68N +182B -69N +195B -78N -157B +179N +153B +122N 5 29 19 34½
95   BOURGOIS Bastien 1965 Jun BRE +134N -11B +116N +44B -5N +85B =14N -15B -64N 42½ 29 51
96   EGRETEAU Eric 1981 Sen PDL +166N =12B +123N -20B +64N =29B =70N -14B -44N 41 28 48½
97   LE BAIL Arielle 1854 Cad BRE +191N =45B -15N -55B +192N +123B +53N -31B -49N 38½ 26 44
98   GUILVARD Guillaume 1897 Jun PDL +182N -17B +139N =41N =16B -67B -80N +152N =102B 37½ 25 44½
99   LE TALBODEC Emmanuel 1926 Sen BRE +167B -38N +141B +102N -25B =111N -114B +116N -66B 37½ 25 44½
100   MARIE Fred 1720 Sen BNO -8B +174N +208B =58N -32B -101N +162B -66N +160B 37½ 24 44
101   DUPITIER Mickael 1857 Sen BRE +202N =15B -29N +156B -19N +100B -56N =123B =110N 37 24½ 42½
102   THEARD Alain 1701 Sen PDL -20N +175B +87N -99B -31N +130B =92N =79B =98N 36 24 43
103   AUVRAY Simon 2008 Jun BNO +157N =85B -86N =118B +140N +106B -29N =64B -57N 35½ 24 43
104   CHANDRAN Franck 1771 Sen CVL +207N -73B +164N =46B -42N -55B +177N +145B -62N 35 24 39½
105   LEBON Kevin 1856 Sen MAR +211B -30N +154B -40N +125B -73N +181B -33N =113B 35 23 39
106   ARANDA Berenger 1850 Sen BRE +192B -40N +184B -10N +150B -103N +174B -73N =115B 35 22½ 40½
107   MAULANA Kahfi 1299 Pup BRE -121N +115B -64N =124B +110N +57B -62N -89B +155B 34½ 23½ 42
108   MAHIEUX Richard 1726 Sen PDL -11N +133B -70N -153B +161N +139B +136N =86B -59N 34½ 22½ 41½
109   DROCHON Francois 1710 Sen CVL -27B +178N =16B -88N =124B +171N -58B =132N +162B 34½ 22 40½
110   AUVRAY Honorine 1663 Pup BNO -37B +198N =63B -60N -107B +143N +197B =129N =101B 34 23 38½
111   SALLES Louis 1714 Ben CVL -21N -164B +179N +176B +157N =99B -34N -53B +127N 33 21 39
112   ALLARD Joel 1660 Vet PDL -17N +180B -34N +185B -121N =134B +142N -59B +157N 33 21 39
113   MARIE Florian 1648 Pup PDL -41B +138N -58B +184N -89B +178N -78B +174N =105N 32½ 21½ 38½
114   VILAIN Thomas 1601 Ben CVL     +180N +172B =57N +59B +99N -55B   31½ 20½ 31½
115   ILPIDE Jean-Luc 1626 Sen AUV -25B -107N +148B +188N -75B -133N +198B +167N =106N 31 20 36
116   ROSSINOT Helene 1683 Jun LOR -52B +167N -95B +145N -51N =176B +173N -99B +154B 30½ 19½ 36½
117   ESHGHABADI Asghar 1730 Vet PCH -4B +181N +65B -77N +138B -61N +167B -60N -92N 4 37½ 25 43½
118   LEVEQUE Jean-Claude 1740 Sen PDL -1B =143N +142B =103N +174B =158N =60B -63N -80B 4 37½ 24 44½
119   DAMOUR Theo 1679 Ben PCH -14N +148B -26B +146N =62N =86B -88B +181N -84B 4 37 24½ 44
120   MARIE Gilles 1710 Sen PDL -6N +195B -54N +173B =56N -34B +176N =92B -89N 4 37 24 42½
121   AUMONT Eric 1894 Sen PDL +107B -41N +169B -23N +112B -45B +135N -39N -93B 4 36½ 25 43½
122   BELLAICHE Elise 1858 Ben IDF +190B -71N +170B -30N +155B +92B -54N -65N -94B 4 35½ 24 42
123   ZIC Daniel 1710 Vet PDL +9B =208N -96B -63N +162B -97N +160B =101N -88B 4 35½ 23 42½
124   CHAMERET Jean 1599 Min BNO -30B +187N -89B =107N =109N =66B -57N =173B +172N 4 35 22½ 41
125   BINY Pierre 1621 Min CVL -19N +199B -51N +175B -105N +192B +89B -61N -72B 4 34½ 23 39
126   GREMY Paul 1682 Vet PCH -5N +179B -50N +164B -61N =173B =134N +135B -79N 4 34½ 22 40½
127   LE MAREC Laura 1582 Min BRE -65B +211N -84B +190N =91B -74N =82B +137N -111B 4 34 23½ 38
128   JOSSE Mathilde 1707 Cad BRE -29N +185B -10B =154N +163B -91N +190B -74N =143B 4 34 21 40
129   DORY Corentin 1751 Min PDL +212N -49B +172N -50B +130N -43B =145N =110B   4 33½ 22½ 37½
130   FOUCHER Gregory 1570 Jun PDL -16B -192N +187B +66N -129B -102N +193B -82N +167B 4 33 20 38
131   EQUEY Daniel 1747 Vet PCH -2B =163N +143B -16N -156B -138N +194B =142N +181B 4 33 19 38½
132   BLONDEL Jean-Michel 1586 Sen HNO -45N +189B -78N +200B -85N -83B +192N =109B =136N 4 32½ 22 36½
133   ROGIER Nicolas 1490 Sen PDL -26B -108N -136N +201B +186N +115B -85N +168B -83N 4 32½ 21½ 37½
134   LEYER Teddy 1490 Sen PDL -95B -83N +211B -137N +189B =112N =126B +150N -82B 4 32 22 36
135   HURAULT Frederic 1560 Sen PDL -56N +149B -59B -91N +193B +137N -121B -126N +188B 4 32 21 37½
136   LEON Richard 1150 Pup PDL -196N   +133B -80N +146B +150N -108B =155N =132B 4 31½ 21½ 35
137   GRENIER David 1690 Sen CVL -70N +165B -46N +134B -87N -135B +175N -127B +174N 4 31 20½ 37
138   GELY Lilas 1340 Ben PDL -62N -113B +151N +177B -117N +131B -83N -144B +176N 4 31 20½ 37
139   BRUNETEAU Damien 1590 Sen PCH -40B +190N -98B +199N -90B -108N +187B +159N -91B 4 31 20½ 36
140   NIEPCERON Luc 1702 Ben BNO -38B +146N -32B +178N -103B -181N +184B +171N -77B 4 31 19½ 37
141   MARIE Jean-Luc 1646 Sen PDL -67N +186B -99N +194B -79N +164B -87N =157B =145N 4 30½ 20½ 36
142   MARIE Olivier 1440 Sen BNO -34N =93B -118N -161B +210N +163N -112B =131B +177N 4 30½ 19½ 34
143   GUINET Stephane 1508 Sen PDL -31N =118B -131N -93B +200N -110B +202N +169B =128N 4 30½ 19½ 34
144   EZANNO Yvon 1620 Sen BRE -71B -172N +193B +198N -76B -145N +148B +138N -90B 4 30 20 34½
145   RAHIER Thomas 1480 Sen PDL -69N -168B +201N -116B +202N +144B =129B -104N =141B 4 29½ 20 33½
146   HATREL Arnaud 1470 Sen PDL -42N -140B +209N -119B -136N +186B -93N +180B +183N 4 29 18½ 33½
147   LE COZ Yannick 1679 Vet BRE -18B +188N -77B -167N +194B -174N +165B +178N -81N 4 28½ 17½ 34
148   GREGOIRE Roxanne 1320 Pou CVL -89B -119N -115N +209B -171N +149B -144N +189B +173N 4 27½ 18 32
149   MACE Antoine 1080 Pup PDL -91B -135N -167B -193N +151B -148N +209B +198N +171B 4 25½ 16½ 29
150   DE LUSSAC Estephe 1606 Ben CVL     +182N +165B -106N -136B +180N -134B +175N 4 25½ 16½ 25½
151   LABROSSE Pierre-Henri 1682 Ben AUV -47B -184N -138B -162B -149N +204N +211B +193N +178B 4 25½ 16 28½
152   DE LUSSAC Rainier 1600 Pup CVL     +186N -192B -175N +172B +182N -98B +179N 4 22 14½ 22
153   BENHAIM Louis 1559 Ben IDF -10B +203N -75B +108N +159B -63N -84B -94N =165B 35½ 23 41
154   JOSSE Anais 1530 Jun CVL -73N +212B -105N =128B +93N -64B +168N -57B -116N 34½ 23½ 38½
155   BOUVET Florian 1628 Pup PDL =55N +162B =92N -27B -122N +175B -86N =136B -107N 34½ 23 41
156   BONHOMME Christian 1629 Vet BRE -23B +193N =60B -101N +131N -62B -59N =176B =164N 34½ 23 40
157   NORD Sacha 1511 Min AUV -103B +205N +91B -158N -111B +94N -90B =141N -112B 33½ 23½ 39½
158   ROULLOIS Jerome 1912 Sen PDL +175N +70B -14N +157B -24N =118B       32½ 20 32½
159   SIMON Lionel 1750 Sen AQU -3N +166B +192N -69B -153N -80B +164N -139B =163N 31½ 19½ 37½
160   CHARPENTIER Bruno 1545 Sen BRE -48N +206B -81N -87B +165N =168B -123N +197B -100N 30½ 20 35
161   DALIGAULT Mickael 1510 Sen PCH =88B -9N -163B +142N -108B -169N +206B -162N +197N 30½ 18½ 35
162   CHATELAIN Antoine 1579 Vet BNO =208B -155N -88B +151N -123N +195B -100N +161B -109N 30 20½ 36
163   BAUDRY Clement 1510 Min PCH -49N =131B +161N -42B -128N -142B +195N =177B =159B 30 19 35½
164   CHAUVET Adele 1470 Min PCH -77B +111N -104B -126N +211B -141N -159B +187N =156B 29 19½ 33
165   GAO Etienne 1380 Ppo PDL -60B -137N +205B -150N -160B +199N -147N +192B =153N 28 17½ 32
166   BELIER Marie 1500 Jun PCH -96B -159N -199B +191N -190B -197N +201B =182N +194B 22 14 26
167   JOSSE Emmanuelle 1430 Sen BRE -99N -116B +149N +147B +83N -51B -117N -115B -130N 3 32 21½ 40
168   AUVRAY Philippe 1704 Sen BNO -39B +145N -33B +181N -65B =160N -154B -133N =182B 3 32 20½ 38
169   RUAUX Francois 1580 Pup PDL -35N +201B -121N -65N =198B +161B -66N -143N =190B 3 32 20 36
170   DORY Manon 1540 Pup PDL -92N +207B -122N -83B +179N +183B -81N -93B   3 31½ 21½ 36
171   CHAUVET Etienne 1570 Pup PCH -54N +209B -79N -208N +148B -109B +189N -140B -149N 3 31½ 21 36
172   BOULBAZ Ismael 1270 Min PIC -79N +144B -129B -114N -178B -152N +205B +184N -124B 3 31½ 20½ 36½
173   LENEN Pierre 1540 Jun BRE -33B +204N -90B -120N +199B =126N -116B =124N -148B 3 31½ 20½ 35½
174   UTOMO Satrio Cahyo 1499 Sen BRE -46N -100B +191N +183B -118N +147B -106N -113B -137B 3 31 21 37
175   GAO Julien 1390 Pup PDL -158B -102N +206B -125N +152B -155N -137B +203N -150B 3 31 21 35
176   LERICHE Ines 1541 Pup PCH -53B +197N -76B -111N +187B =116N -120B =156N -138B 3 31 20½ 36½
177   LATAPIE Frederic 1600 Sen CVL -24N +202B -61B -138N +188B =190N -104B =163N -142B 3 30½ 19 35½
178   PELLERIN Thierry 1490 Sen BRE -50N -109B +189N -140B +172N -113B +183N -147B -151N 3 29½ 19½ 35½
179   LEBACLE Jordan 1358 Cad PDL -61B -126N -111B +203N -170B +211N -94B +199N -152B 3 29½ 19 32½
180   HU Jenny 1290 Pup IDF -84B -112N -114B +204N -181B +205N -150B -146N +203B 3 29½ 18½ 33½
181   LEROY Bertrand 1499 Sen PDL -87N -117B +202N -168B +180N +140B -105N -119B -131N 3 28½ 19 33½
182   NIEPCERON Aurelien 1300 Ppo BNO -98B -94N -150B -197N +204B +203N -152B =166B =168N 3 28½ 18½ 32½
183   BOUDEAU Julien 1702 Sen PDL -22N +194B -31B -174N +184B -170N -178B +190N -146B 3 28½ 16½ 34
184   HERMEZ Mohamed 1410 Ben IDF -36N +151B -106N -113B -183N +191B -140N -172B +202N 3 28 18½ 33
185   NIEPCERON Hugo 1440 Ben BNO -63B -128N +197B -112N -66B -187N -203B +207N +201B 3 28 16 31½
186   TAPIE Jean 1270 Pup PDL -59B -141N -152B +206N -133B -146N +212B -188N +204B 3 27½ 17 30½
187   VIERS Alexandre 1260 Pou LIM -81N -124B -130N +207B -176N +185B -139N -164B +200N 3 26½ 17½ 29½
188   BINY Jean-Paul 1380 Sen CVL -86N -147B +207N -115B -177N -189B +191N +186B -135N 3 26½ 17 31
189   GAUTIER Pauline 1170 Pup PDL -76B -132N -178B +210B -134N +188N -171B -148N +199B 3 26 17 28½
190   TELMACE Morgane 1220 Ben PDL -122N -139B +210N -127B +166N =177B -128N -183B =169N 3 25½ 17½ 29
191   LABROUSSE Jeanne 1190 Vet PDL -97B -80N -174B -166B +207N -184N -188B +205N +198B 3 24 14½ 27½
192   BESNARD Sylviane 1180 Sen CVL -106N +130B -159B +152N -97B -125N -132B -165N =193B 29½ 20 35½
193   BELNOU Theo 1300 Ben PDL -78N -156B -144N +149B -135N +200B -130N -151B =192N 28½ 19½ 32½
194   GUINET Kevin 1420 Min PDL -58B -183N +204B -141N -147N =202B -131N +195B -166N 26½ 17 30½
195   MORIN Jean-Yves 1454 Vet PDL -43B -120N +203B -94N =197B -162N -163B -194N +206B 26½ 16 30½
196   PRAT Eric 1830 Sen AUV +136B +65N -18B =33N           26½ 14½ 26½
197   BOUVET Bernard 1090 Vet PDL -74N -176B -185N +182B =195N +166B -110N -160N -161B 26 16½ 31½
198   MANCON Julien 1380 Sen PDL -51N -110B +212N -144B =169N =93B -115N -149B -191N 2 30½ 20 34½
199   RACHID Elisabeth 1250 Pou IDF -75B -125N +166N -139B -173N -165B +200N -179B -189N 2 26 17 30½
200   LESCORNET Gabriel 1009 Pou IDF -85N EXE -82B -132N -143B -193N -199B +211N -187B 2 25½ 15½ 26½
201   LOISEAU-BARDET Lea 1150 Ben PDL -72B -169N -145B -133N =206B =209N -166N +212B -185N 2 24½ 15½ 27
202   LANGEVIN Pauline 1210 Pup PDL -101B -177N -181B +205N -145B =194N -143B =206N -184B 2 24 15½ 28
203   EL BARBY Sarah 1130 Pou IDF -57N -153B -195N -179B +212N -182B +185N -175B -180N 2 24 15 27½
204   GODART Clara 1070 Ppo PIC -64N -173B -194N -180B -182N -151B +210N +209B -186N 2 24 14½ 26
205   BAROA Hamza 1010 Pou IDF -44N -157B -165N -202B +209N -180B -172N -191B +210B 2 23½ 14½ 25½
206   BELNOU Margot 1020 Pup PDL -28B -160N -175N -186B =201N +207B -161N =202B -195N 2 23½ 14 27
207   HU Keo 1010 Ppo IDF -104B -170N -188B -187N -191B -206N EXE -185B +212N 2 22 14 23
208   LEMIEUX Yann 2032 Sen HNO =162N =123B -100N +171B           2 19½ 10½ 19½
209   FABRE Henri-Kyoshi 1100 Pou IDF -90B -171N -146B -148N -205B =201B -149N -204N +211B 24 15 27
210   PEAN Aurelien 1499 Sen PDL -32B -82N -190B -189N -142B -212N -204B EXE -205N 1 25 14 26
211   EL BARBY Diana 1199 Ben IDF -105N -127B -134N +212B -164N -179B -151N -200B -209N 1 24½ 16 27
212   RACHID Alexandre 1009 Ppo IDF -129B -154N -198B -211N -203B +210B -186N -201N -207B 1 18½ 10½ 20