ffe
23ème Open International de la Ville du Mans
Liste des Participants
Nr   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Club
1   ALLARD Joel 1660 N Vet PDL Echiquier Club Le Mans
2   ALLORANT Adrien 2077 F Cad CVL MJC Chécy
3   AMOYAL Pierre 2213 F Sen BNO Agneaux Saint-Lô
4   ARANDA Berenger 1850 N Sen BRE Rennes Paul Bert
5   ARMAND Jerome 2043 F Sen PCH La Tour de Germanicus
6   AUBRY Yannis 1986 F Min BRE Echiquier Domloupéen
7   AUMONT Alexandre 1777 F Cad PDL La Cavale du Fou
8   AUMONT Eric 1894 F Sen PDL La Cavale du Fou
9   AUVRAY Honorine 1663 F Pup BNO Agneaux Saint-Lô
10   AUVRAY Juliette 1960 F Cad BNO Agneaux Saint-Lô
11   AUVRAY Philippe 1704 F Sen BNO Agneaux Saint-Lô
12   AUVRAY Simon 2008 F Jun BNO Agneaux Saint-Lô
13   BANNERY Benjamin 2014 F Sen IDF Le Petit Pouchet Paris
14   BARBOT Pierre 2072 F Min PDL Club d'Echecs de Sautron
15   BAROA Hamza 1010 N Pou IDF Le Petit Pouchet Paris
16   BATTEUX Mickael 2054 F Sen PDL Fillé sur Sarthe
17   BAUDRY Clement 1510 N Min PCH Echiquier Poitevin
18   BEAU Pierre 1734 F Ben PDL Echiquier Club Le Mans
19   BELIER Marie 1500 N Jun PCH Aytré-Echecs
20   BELLAICHE Elise 1858 F Ben IDF Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte
21   BELNOU Margot 1020 N Pup PDL Château du Loir
22   BELNOU Theo 1300 N Ben PDL Château du Loir
23   BENHAIM Louis 1559 F Ben IDF Lutèce Echecs
24   BESNARD Sylviane 1180 N Sen CVL Echiquier Tourangeau
25   BEZY Bernard 1590 N Vet BRE Echiquier Quévenois
26   BINY Jean-Paul 1380 N Sen CVL Chevau-légers de la Choisille
27   BINY Pierre 1621 F Min CVL Chevau-légers de la Choisille
28   BLANCHE Paul 2105 F Sen BNO Club d'Echecs Lexovien
29   BLONDEL Jean-Michel 1586 F Sen HNO Orcher la Tour
30   BLONDEL Jerome 1865 F Sen HNO Orcher la Tour
31   BODENEZ Vincent 2211 F Sen BRE Echiquier Guingampais
32   BONHOMME Christian 1629 F Vet BRE Echiquier Quévenois
33   BONN Thomas 2240 F Cad PCH C.E. Chatelleraudais
34   BOUDEAU Julien 1702 F Sen PDL L'Echiquier Angevin
35   BOUGET Alexandre 2148 F Cad BRE Echiquier Guingampais
36   BOULBAZ Ismael 1270 N Min PIC C.E.de St Just "Les Tours Infernales"
37   BOURGOIS Bastien 1965 F Jun BRE Echiquier Briochin
38   BOURGOIS Gael 1805 F Sen PDL Echiquier Ruaudinois
39   BOUVET Bernard 1090 N Vet PDL Echiquier Ruaudinois
40   BOUVET Florian 1628 F Pup PDL Echiquier Club Le Mans
41   BRUNETEAU Damien 1590 F Sen PCH Echiquier Surgerien
42   CADIOT Stephane 2024 F Sen PDL Arçonnay Echecs Le Roi s'amuse
43   CARVALLO Henri 2108 F Sen CVL Echiquier Tourangeau
44   CHAMERET Jean 1599 F Min BNO Agneaux Saint-Lô
45   CHANDRAN Franck 1771 F Sen CVL Echiquier Tourangeau
46   CHARPENTIER Bruno 1545 F Sen BRE Rennes Paul Bert
47   CHATELAIN Antoine 1579 F Vet BNO Bagnoles de l'Orne Echecs
48   CHAUVET Adele 1470 F Min PCH Echiquier Niortais
49   CHAUVET Etienne 1570 N Pup PCH Echiquier Niortais
50   COLLET Davy 1818 F Sen BRE Rennes Paul Bert
51   CZAP Bernard 2167 F Sen
52   DALIGAULT Mickael 1510 N Sen PCH Echiquier Surgerien
53   DAMOUR Theo 1679 F Ben PCH Echiquier Niortais
54 m DAVID Vincent 2412 F Sen CVL Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
55   DE LUSSAC Estephe 1606 F Ben CVL Chevau-légers de la Choisille
56   DE LUSSAC Maxence 1820 F Min CVL Chevau-légers de la Choisille
57   DE LUSSAC Rainier 1600 N Pup CVL Chevau-légers de la Choisille
58   DECOSSE Jean-Fabien 2237 F Sen BNO Club d'Echecs Lexovien
59   DELORT Frederic 2203 F Sen AUV Riom Echecs
60   DEMANGHON Jonathan 2218 F Sen BRE Rennes Paul Bert
61   DESLIAS Gregoire 1865 F Min BRE Echiquier Guingampais
62   DEVALLEE Jeremie 2009 F Jun CVL Echiquier Tourangeau
63   DORY Corentin 1751 F Min PDL Echiquier Hilairois
64   DORY Manon 1540 N Pup PDL Echiquier Hilairois
65   DROCHON Francois 1710 F Sen CVL Echiquier Descartois
66   DUPITIER Mickael 1857 F Sen BRE Betton Echecs Club
67   DUVEAU Erwan 1769 F Jun PDL L'Echiquier Fertois
68   EDEN James 1996 F Min IDF Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande
69   EGRETEAU Eric 1981 F Sen PDL Cercle d'Echecs de Cholet
70   EL BARBY Diana 1199 E Ben IDF Le Petit Pouchet Paris
71   EL BARBY Sarah 1130 N Pou IDF Le Petit Pouchet Paris
72   EQUEY Daniel 1747 F Vet PCH La Tour de Germanicus
73   ESHGHABADI Asghar 1730 F Vet PCH Migne Echecs
74   EZANNO Yvon 1620 N Sen BRE Rennes Paul Bert
75   FABRE Henri-Kyoshi 1100 N Pou IDF Le Petit Pouchet Paris
76   FALAIS Jean-Francois 1698 F Sen AUV Clermont-Ferrand Arvernes
77   FISCHER Jean-Claude 1914 F Sen BNO Aiglechecs
78   FOUCHER Gregory 1570 F Jun PDL La Tour de Mayet
79   FOUILLET Arnaud 1989 F Sen IDF A.S.C. BNP Paribas Paris
80   FROMENTIN Sebastien 1886 F Sen LIM Echiquier Tulliste
81   GAO Etienne 1380 N Ppo PDL Echiquier Club Le Mans
82   GAO Julien 1390 N Pup PDL Echiquier Club Le Mans
83   GARNIER Teddy 1907 F Cad PCH Echiquier Niortais
84   GAULIN Xavier 1891 F Sen PDL Echiquier Club Le Mans
85   GAUTIER Pauline 1170 N Pup PDL Le Fou du Roi - La Flèche
86   GELY Lilas 1340 N Ben PDL Cercle d'Echecs Castelbriantais
87   GEY Marc-Emile 1932 F Sen LIM Echiquier Tulliste
88   GODART Clara 1070 N Ppo PIC Les Tours de Haute Picardie
89   GODART Francois 2172 F Min PIC Les Tours de Haute Picardie
90   GOUPIL Arnaud 2129 F Sen PDL Echiquier Club Le Mans
91   GRANDI Paul 1866 F Sen PDL Hilard Echecs
92   GREGOIRE Roxanne 1320 N Pou CVL Echiquier Tourangeau
93   GREMY Paul 1682 F Vet PCH La Tour de Germanicus
94   GRENIER David 1690 F Sen CVL Echiquier Tourangeau
95   GRUNDMAN Anatole 1742 F Ben PDL Echiquier Club Le Mans
96   GUILVARD Guillaume 1897 F Jun PDL Echiquier Club Le Mans
97   GUINET Kevin 1420 N Min PDL L'Echiquier Fertois
98   GUINET Stephane 1508 F Sen PDL L'Echiquier Fertois
99   GUYARD Rodolphe 2161 F Sen IDF Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais
100   HARICH Ralph Dr. 2210 F Sen
101   HATREL Arnaud 1470 N Sen PDL Arçonnay Echecs Le Roi s'amuse
102 ff HAUSSERNOT Cecile 1977 F Pup CAZ Cannes Echecs
103   HEIN Erwin 2173 F Sen
104   HERMEZ Mohamed 1410 N Ben IDF Le Petit Pouchet Paris
105   HEYMAN Jacques 1845 F Vet NPC Le Touquet - Cote d'Opale
106   HU Jenny 1290 N Pup IDF Le Petit Pouchet Paris
107   HU Keo 1010 N Ppo IDF Le Petit Pouchet Paris
108   HUBERT Raphael 2015 F Jun CVL Echiquier Tourangeau
109   HURAULT Frederic 1560 N Sen PDL Cercle d'Echecs de Cholet
110   ILPIDE Jean-Luc 1626 F Sen AUV La Tour d'Auvergne - Chamalières
111   JOSSE Anais 1530 N Jun CVL Echiquier Tourangeau
112   JOSSE Emmanuelle 1430 F Sen BRE Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes
113   JOSSE Mathilde 1707 F Cad BRE Echiquier Guingampais
114   JULIEN Clement 1817 F Min AUV La Tour d'Auvergne - Chamalières
115   KLIPPER Noemie 1826 F Cad LOR Stanislas Echecs
116   LABROSSE Pierre-Henri 1682 F Ben AUV La Tour d'Auvergne - Chamalières
117   LABROUSSE Jeanne 1190 N Vet PDL Cercle d'Echecs de Cholet
118   LANGEVIN Pauline 1210 N Pup PDL Le Fou du Roi - La Flèche
119   LATAPIE Frederic 1600 F Sen CVL Azay le Rideau
120   LE BAIL Arielle 1854 F Cad BRE Rennes Paul Bert
121   LE BORGNE Pierre 2212 F Sen BNO Club d'Echecs Lexovien
122   LE CORRE Patrick 2012 F Sen BRE Echiquier Quévenois
123   LE COZ Yannick 1679 F Vet BRE Echiquier Hennebontais
124   LE DIOURON Aurelie 1980 F Sen BRE Echiquier Guingampais
125   LE GOFF Damien 2292 F Sen BRE Echiquier Guingampais
126   LE MAREC Laura 1582 F Min BRE Echiquier Domloupéen
127   LE MONTAGNER Yoann 2020 F Sen BRE Rennes Paul Bert
128   LE TALBODEC Emmanuel 1926 F Sen BRE Echiquier du Pays de Baud
129   LEBACLE Jordan 1358 F Cad PDL Le Fou du Roi - La Flèche
130   LEBON Kevin 1856 F Sen MAR Arsenal
131   LEMIEUX Yann 2032 F Sen HNO CCL Bihorel Echecs
132   LENEN Pierre 1540 N Jun BRE Echiquier Guichenais
133   LEON Richard 1150 N Pup PDL La Tour de Mayet
134   LERICHE Ines 1541 F Pup PCH Echiquier Niortais
135   LERICHE Luc 1935 F Min PCH Echiquier Niortais
136   LEROY Bertrand 1499 E Sen PDL Le Fou du Roi - La Flèche
137   LESCORNET Gabriel 1009 E Pou IDF Le Petit Pouchet Paris
138   LEVEQUE Jean-Claude 1740 N Sen PDL Echiquier Ruaudinois
139   LEYER Teddy 1490 N Sen PDL Echiquier Club Le Mans
140   LOIRET Stanislas 2250 F Sen CVL Chevau-légers de la Choisille
141   LOISEAU-BARDET Lea 1150 N Ben PDL Château du Loir
142   MACE Antoine 1080 N Pup PDL Le Fou du Roi - La Flèche
143   MAHIEUX Richard 1726 F Sen PDL L'Echiquier Fertois
144 gf MAISURADZE Nino 2242 F Sen ALS Bischwiller
145   MANCON Julien 1380 N Sen PDL L'Echiquier Fertois
146   MARCHADOUR Emilie 2072 F Sen BNO Club d'Echecs Lexovien
147   MARIE Florian 1648 F Pup PDL Echiquier Club Le Mans
148   MARIE Fred 1720 N Sen BNO Club d'Echecs Lexovien
149   MARIE Gilles 1710 N Sen PDL Cercle d'Echecs de Champagné
150   MARIE Jean-Luc 1646 F Sen PDL Echiquier Club Le Mans
151   MARIE Maxime 2236 F Sen BNO Club d'Echecs Lexovien
152   MARIE Olivier 1440 N Sen BNO Caen Alekhine
153   MAULANA Kahfi 1299 E Pup BRE Rennes Paul Bert
154   MIGOT Tangi 2183 F Jun CHA L'Echiquier Chalonnais
155 f MONROY Charles 2433 F Sen BRE Rennes Paul Bert
156   MORIN Jean-Yves 1454 F Vet PDL Echiquier Ruaudinois
157   NAVROTESCU Andreea-Cristiana 1908 F Ben BNO Agneaux Saint-Lô
158 m NAVROTESCU Catalin 2435 F Sen BNO Agneaux Saint-Lô
159 m NGUYEN Chi-Minh 2416 F Sen PIC A.J.E. Noyon
160   NIEPCERON Aurelien 1300 N Ppo BNO Agneaux Saint-Lô
161   NIEPCERON Hugo 1440 N Ben BNO Agneaux Saint-Lô
162   NIEPCERON Luc 1702 F Ben BNO Agneaux Saint-Lô
163   NORD Antoine 1936 F Cad AUV La Tour d'Auvergne - Chamalières
164   NORD Sacha 1511 F Min AUV La Tour d'Auvergne - Chamalières
165   OLLIER Milan 2097 F Min AUV La Tour d'Auvergne - Chamalières
166   OLLIER Pablo 2259 F Cad AUV La Tour d'Auvergne - Chamalières
167   PEAN Aurelien 1499 E Sen PDL Château du Loir
168   PEAN Leonard 2024 F Sen PDL Château du Loir
169   PELLERIN Thierry 1490 N Sen BRE Rennes Paul Bert
170   PERRIN Vincent 1807 F Sen PDL Fillé sur Sarthe
171   PEYRE Camille 1931 F Jun BRE Echiquier Quévenois
172   PEYRE Thomas 2015 F Min BRE Echiquier Guingampais
173   PICARD Clement 2183 F Sen PCH Migne Echecs
174   PICART Laurent 2174 F Sen IDF C.E. Fontenay le Fleury "Les Fous Furieux"
175   PIMBERT Jerome 1902 F Sen CVL Echiquier Tourangeau
176   POTAUX Olivier 1910 F Sen CVL MJC Chécy
177   PRAT Eric 1830 N Sen AUV Cercle d'Echecs du Bourbonnais
178   PRODHOMME Adrien 1904 F Cad PDL Cercle d'Echecs Castelbriantais
179   RACHID Alexandre 1009 E Ppo IDF Le Petit Pouchet Paris
180   RACHID Danial 1943 F Min IDF C.E. de Bois-Colombes
181   RACHID Elisabeth 1250 N Pou IDF Le Petit Pouchet Paris
182   RAHIER Thomas 1480 N Sen PDL Château du Loir
183   ROBVEILLE Laurent 1922 F Sen BRE Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes
184   RODON Gurvan 1975 F Sen BNO Club d'Echecs Lexovien
185   ROGIER Nicolas 1490 N Sen PDL Château du Loir
186   ROSSINOT Helene 1683 F Jun LOR Stanislas Echecs
187   ROULLOIS Jerome 1912 F Sen PDL Arçonnay Echecs Le Roi s'amuse
188   RUAUX Francois 1580 N Pup PDL L'Echiquier Fertois
189   SALLES Louis 1714 F Ben CVL Echiquier Tourangeau
190   SALVAING Jean-Louis 2015 F Sen CVL Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
191   SCAMPS Guillaume 1900 F Sen PDL Arçonnay Echecs Le Roi s'amuse
192   SIMON Lionel 1750 F Sen AQU Merignac Echecs
193 f SOCHACKI Christophe 2319 F Min IDF Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande
194   SOCHACKI Wojtek 2210 F Cad CHA L'Echiquier Chalonnais
195   SOCHACKI Zenon 1779 F Sen IDF Union Sportive Villejuif Echecs
196   SOLA Flavien 1934 F Cad PCH Echiquier Niortais
197   SOYER Jean-Yves 2067 F Sen PDL L'Echiquier Angevin
198   STEPHAN Victor 2233 F Jun PDL Club d'Echecs de Sautron
199   SUEZ-PANAMA Gilles 2147 F Sen MAR Arsenal
200   TAPIE Jean 1270 N Pup PDL Le Fou du Roi - La Flèche
201   TELMACE Morgane 1220 N Ben PDL Le Fou du Roi - La Flèche
202 m TERRIEUX Kevin 2418 F Sen BRE Echiquier Guingampais
203   THEARD Alain 1701 F Sen PDL Echiquier Ruaudinois
204 f TRIPOTEAU Nicolas 2406 F Sen PDL Club d'Echecs de Sautron
205   TURMEL Fabien 1901 F Sen BNO Caen Alekhine
206   UTOMO Satrio Cahyo 1499 E Sen BRE Rennes Paul Bert
207   VAILLANT Stephane 1938 F Sen CVL U.S. Orléans.Echecs
208   VIERS Alexandre 1260 N Pou LIM Echiquier Limousin
209   VIERS Emmanuel 1828 F Min LIM Echiquier Limousin
210   VIERS Matthieu 1675 F Ben LIM Echiquier Limousin
211   VILAIN Thomas 1601 F Ben CVL Chevau-légers de la Choisille
212   ZIC Daniel 1710 N Vet PDL Arçonnay Echecs Le Roi s'amuse