ffe
Championnat de France des Jeunes - Petits-Poussins
Appariements de la ronde 1
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 0 LAGARDE Dimitri 1640 N 1 - 0 BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Elian 1090 N 0
2 0 HOAREAU Noe 1090 N 1 - 0 BOIXADER Thomas 1500 N 0
3 0 GELY Yann 1490 N 1 - 0 MARCHAIS Antoine 1090 N 0
4 0 ALEXANDRE Hugo 1080 N 0 - 1 TRIOLO Simon 1480 N 0
5 0 LEFEBVRE Maxime 1430 N 1 - 0 BENGHEZAL Nassim 1080 N 0
6 0 KUSTNER Sylvain 1070 N 0 - 1 MARJENBERG Stanley 1370 N 0
7 0 CHAPRON Ewann 1360 N 0 - 1 BERTRAND Nicolas 1030 N 0
8 0 CAPACES Dylan 1010 N 0 - 1 CALOONE Jules 1350 N 0
9 0 GAO Etienne 1350 N 1 - 0 MAATALLAH Zacharia 1010 N 0
10 0 MOGADE Anthony 1010 N 0 - 1 ARNAUD Aurelien 1340 N 0
11 0 CAZES Alban 1340 N 1 - 0 SAUCOURT Nathan 1010 N 0
12 0 VENARD Gautier 1010 N 0 - 1 RICHARD Virgile 1340 N 0
13 0 NIEPCERON Aurelien 1320 N 0 - 1 BAILLY Thierry 1009 E 0
14 0 BERTRAND Simon 1009 E X - X DUBUISSON Mathias 1300 N 0
15 0 KANTZER Romain 1300 N 1 - 0 BRAULT Gabriel 1009 E 0
16 0 CAPUTO BRIAN Emrick 1009 E 0 - 1 FOURMANOIR Robin 1270 N 0
17 0 AUBRY Youri 1260 N 1 - 0 DEDENON Quentin 1009 E 0
18 0 DELAFENETRE Alexandre 1009 E 1 - 0 KAPAJIKA Yann 1260 N 0
19 0 BERRINI Florian 1230 N 1 - 0 DERVINS Xavier 1009 E 0
20 0 DJIAN Lenny 1009 E 0 - 1 CHATRY Paul 1230 N 0
21 0 KOCH Benjamin 1230 N 0 - 1 FABY Antoine 1009 E 0
22 0 GIBERT Antoine 1009 E 0 - 1 MALASSAGNE Gabriel 1230 N 0
23 0 SEGUIN Timothee 1230 N 1 - 0 GIREAUD Axel 1009 E 0
24 0 GOBERT Paul 1009 E 1 - 0 BRUNEL Axel 1220 N 0
25 0 APAP Axel 1210 N 1 - 0 GOUDARD Florian 1009 E 0
26 0 GRIMALDI Antonin 1009 E 0 - 1 DEGRAEVE Remy 1210 N 0
27 0 BARADAT Mats 1200 N 1 - 0 HELIGOIN Antoine 1009 E 0
28 0 KHLOBYSTINE Michel 1009 E 1 - 0 OUVRARD Fabien 1200 N 0
29 0 BUFFIN Jean 1190 N 1 - 0 LAFAURE Etienne 1009 E 0
30 0 LARY Damien 1009 E 1 - 0 WEHRUNG-MONTPEZAT Jonas 1190 N 0
31 0 LEGROS Aymeric 1180 N 0 - 1 LOMANDONG Marc-Antoine 1009 E 0
32 0 MONCOIFFET Leo 1009 E 0 - 1 ZACHARY Matheo 1170 N 0
33 0 ZYCH Thomas 1170 N 0 - 1 PIGNOL Auxence 1009 E 0
34 0 POIX Andre 1009 E 0 - 1 NAVROTESCU Vlad-Andrei 1160 N 0
35 0 DIEBOLT Loic 1150 N 0 - 1 PRAT Pierre-Matthieu 1009 E 0
36 0 RINGOT Mathieu 1009 E 0 - 1 DUPUIS Gabriel 1150 N 0
37 0 LAVIGNE Julian 1150 N 1 - 0 ROHMER Constant 1009 E 0
38 0 SAUCOURT Charles 1009 E 1 - 0 HAMOUDA Samy 1120 N 0
39 0 LEFEBVRE Matthieu 1120 N 1 - 0 SLIM Rayan 1009 E 0
40 0 TOMASI Albert 1009 E 0 - 1 COULET Arthur 1110 N 0
41 0 VENET Benjamin 1009 E 1 - F EXEMPT