ffe
Championnat de France des Jeunes - Petits-Poussins
Appariements de la ronde 2
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 1 ZACHARY Matheo 1170 N 0 - 1 LAGARDE Dimitri 1640 N 1
2 1 NAVROTESCU Vlad-Andrei 1160 N 0 - 1 GELY Yann 1490 N 1
3 1 TRIOLO Simon 1480 N X - X BUFFIN Jean 1190 N 1
4 1 DUPUIS Gabriel 1150 N 0 - 1 LEFEBVRE Maxime 1430 N 1
5 1 MARJENBERG Stanley 1370 N 1 - 0 LAVIGNE Julian 1150 N 1
6 1 CALOONE Jules 1350 N 1 - 0 LEFEBVRE Matthieu 1120 N 1
7 1 COULET Arthur 1110 N 1 - 0 GAO Etienne 1350 N 1
8 1 ARNAUD Aurelien 1340 N 0 - 1 HOAREAU Noe 1090 N 1
9 1 BERTRAND Nicolas 1030 N 0 - 1 CAZES Alban 1340 N 1
10 1 RICHARD Virgile 1340 N 1 - 0 DELAFENETRE Alexandre 1009 E 1
11 1 BAILLY Thierry 1009 E 0 - 1 KANTZER Romain 1300 N 1
12 1 FOURMANOIR Robin 1270 N 1 - 0 GOBERT Paul 1009 E 1
13 1 FABY Antoine 1009 E 1 - 0 AUBRY Youri 1260 N 1
14 1 LOMANDONG Marc-Antoine 1009 E 1 - 0 BERRINI Florian 1230 N 1
15 1 CHATRY Paul 1230 N 1 - 0 KHLOBYSTINE Michel 1009 E 1
16 1 MALASSAGNE Gabriel 1230 N 1 - 0 LARY Damien 1009 E 1
17 1 PIGNOL Auxence 1009 E 1 - 0 SEGUIN Timothee 1230 N 1
18 1 PRAT Pierre-Matthieu 1009 E 0 - 1 APAP Axel 1210 N 1
19 1 DEGRAEVE Remy 1210 N 1 - 0 SAUCOURT Charles 1009 E 1
20 1 VENET Benjamin 1009 E 0 - 1 BARADAT Mats 1200 N 1
21 ½ DUBUISSON Mathias 1300 N 0 - 1 CHAPRON Ewann 1360 N 0
22 0 BOIXADER Thomas 1500 N 1 - 0 BERTRAND Simon 1009 E ½
23 0 SAUCOURT Nathan 1010 N 0 - 1 NIEPCERON Aurelien 1320 N 0
24 0 KAPAJIKA Yann 1260 N 0 - 1 VENARD Gautier 1010 N 0
25 0 BRAULT Gabriel 1009 E 1 - 0 KOCH Benjamin 1230 N 0
26 0 BRUNEL Axel 1220 N 1 - 0 CAPUTO BRIAN Emrick 1009 E 0
27 0 OUVRARD Fabien 1200 N 0 - 1 DJIAN Lenny 1009 E 0
28 0 WEHRUNG-MONTPEZAT Jonas 1190 N 1 - 0 GIBERT Antoine 1009 E 0
29 0 DEDENON Quentin 1009 E 0 - 1 LEGROS Aymeric 1180 N 0
30 0 DERVINS Xavier 1009 E 1 - 0 ZYCH Thomas 1170 N 0
31 0 GIREAUD Axel 1009 E 0 - 1 DIEBOLT Loic 1150 N 0
32 0 HAMOUDA Samy 1120 N 1 - 0 GRIMALDI Antonin 1009 E 0
33 0 BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Elian 1090 N 0 - 1 MONCOIFFET Leo 1009 E 0
34 0 MARCHAIS Antoine 1090 N 1 - 0 POIX Andre 1009 E 0
35 0 GOUDARD Florian 1009 E 0 - 1 ALEXANDRE Hugo 1080 N 0
36 0 BENGHEZAL Nassim 1080 N 0 - 1 RINGOT Mathieu 1009 E 0
37 0 HELIGOIN Antoine 1009 E 0 - 1 KUSTNER Sylvain 1070 N 0
38 0 LAFAURE Etienne 1009 E 0 - 1 CAPACES Dylan 1010 N 0
39 0 MAATALLAH Zacharia 1010 N 0 - 1 TOMASI Albert 1009 E 0
40 0 ROHMER Constant 1009 E 0 - 1 MOGADE Anthony 1010 N 0
41 0 SLIM Rayan 1009 E 1 - F EXEMPT