ffe
Championnat de France des Jeunes - Petits-Poussins
Appariements de la ronde 5
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 4 LAGARDE Dimitri 1640 N 1 - 0 COULET Arthur 1110 N 4
2 4 LOMANDONG Marc-Antoine 1009 E 0 - 1 MARJENBERG Stanley 1370 N 4
3 4 GELY Yann 1490 N 0 - 1 CALOONE Jules 1350 N 3
4 3 LEFEBVRE Maxime 1430 N 1 - 0 BRUNEL Axel 1220 N 3
5 3 GAO Etienne 1350 N X - X WEHRUNG-MONTPEZAT Jonas 1190 N 3
6 3 APAP Axel 1210 N 1 - 0 RICHARD Virgile 1340 N 3
7 3 NIEPCERON Aurelien 1320 N 1 - 0 LEGROS Aymeric 1180 N 3
8 3 KANTZER Romain 1300 N 1 - 0 PIGNOL Auxence 1009 E 3
9 3 LEFEBVRE Matthieu 1120 N X - X FOURMANOIR Robin 1270 N 3
10 3 BERRINI Florian 1230 N X - X FABY Antoine 1009 E 3
11 3 MONCOIFFET Leo 1009 E 0 - 1 CHATRY Paul 1230 N 3
12 3 MALASSAGNE Gabriel 1230 N 0 - 1 SLIM Rayan 1009 E 3
13 2 CHAPRON Ewann 1360 N 0 - 1 TRIOLO Simon 1480 N
14 2 CAZES Alban 1340 N 0 - 1 BUFFIN Jean 1190 N
15 2 GOBERT Paul 1009 E 1 - 0 ARNAUD Aurelien 1340 N 2
16 2 AUBRY Youri 1260 N 0 - 1 BERTRAND Nicolas 1030 N 2
17 2 SEGUIN Timothee 1230 N 1 - 0 VENARD Gautier 1010 N 2
18 2 GOUDARD Florian 1009 E 0 - 1 DEGRAEVE Remy 1210 N 2
19 2 BARADAT Mats 1200 N 0 - 1 BRAULT Gabriel 1009 E 2
20 2 GRIMALDI Antonin 1009 E 1 - 0 OUVRARD Fabien 1200 N 2
21 2 RINGOT Mathieu 1009 E X - X NAVROTESCU Vlad-Andrei 1160 N 2
22 2 ROHMER Constant 1009 E 0 - 1 DIEBOLT Loic 1150 N 2
23 2 LAVIGNE Julian 1150 N 0 - 1 LARY Damien 1009 E 2
24 2 TOMASI Albert 1009 E 1 - 0 HAMOUDA Samy 1120 N 2
25 2 HOAREAU Noe 1090 N 1 - 0 PRAT Pierre-Matthieu 1009 E 2
26 2 ALEXANDRE Hugo 1080 N 0 - 1 SAUCOURT Charles 1009 E 2
27 2 KUSTNER Sylvain 1070 N 1 - 0 VENET Benjamin 1009 E 2
28 2 KHLOBYSTINE Michel 1009 E 0 - 1 ZACHARY Matheo 1170 N
29 DELAFENETRE Alexandre 1009 E 0 - 1 DUBUISSON Mathias 1300 N
30 BERTRAND Simon 1009 E 0 - 1 DEDENON Quentin 1009 E
31 1 CAPUTO BRIAN Emrick 1009 E 0 - 1 BOIXADER Thomas 1500 N 1
32 1 DJIAN Lenny 1009 E 1 - 0 DUPUIS Gabriel 1150 N 1
33 1 GIBERT Antoine 1009 E 0 - 1 MARCHAIS Antoine 1090 N 1
34 1 HELIGOIN Antoine 1009 E 1 - 0 CAPACES Dylan 1010 N 1
35 1 MAATALLAH Zacharia 1010 N 1 - 0 DERVINS Xavier 1009 E 1
36 1 POIX Andre 1009 E 1 - 0 MOGADE Anthony 1010 N 1
37 1 SAUCOURT Nathan 1010 N 1 - 0 GIREAUD Axel 1009 E 1
38 1 BAILLY Thierry 1009 E X - X LAFAURE Etienne 1009 E 1
39 ½ KOCH Benjamin 1230 N 1 - 0 BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Elian 1090 N 0
40 0 ZYCH Thomas 1170 N 1 - 0 KAPAJIKA Yann 1260 N 0
41 0 BENGHEZAL Nassim 1080 N 1 - F EXEMPT