TrophÉchecs des 3 Pays, 2ème étape Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ADAMUS Jeremy |
1840 N |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Echiquier du Roannais |
2 |
|
AMARANTO Arthur |
799 N |
PouM |
|
LYO |
Cercle d'Echecs du Roannais |
3 |
|
BANSE Jacky |
2050 N |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Cercle d'Echecs du Roannais |
4 |
|
BARRET Hugo |
999 N |
PupM |
|
LYO |
Echiquier du Roannais |
5 |
|
BARRETT Terry |
999 N |
PupM |
|
BRG |
Cercle d'echecs et Dames du Brionnais |
6 |
|
BASAGLIA Gilbert |
1410 N |
VetM |
|
LYO |
Cercle d'Echecs du Roannais |
7 |
|
BEROUNSKY Clement |
999 N |
PupM |
|
LYO |
Echiquier du Roannais |
8 |
|
BEROUNSKY Flavien |
799 N |
PouM |
|
LYO |
Echiquier du Roannais |
9 |
|
BOURNEZ Gerard |
1330 N |
VetM |
|
LYO |
Echiquier du Roannais |
10 |
|
BRIANCON Jean-Philippe |
1199 N |
CadM |
|
LYO |
Echiquier du Roannais |
11 |
|
CARROT Axel |
1920 N |
CadM |
|
LYO |
Cercle d'Echecs du Roannais |
12 |
|
CARROT Patrick |
1780 N |
VetM |
|
LYO |
Cercle d'Echecs du Roannais |
13 |
|
CHAMBOSSE Alexis |
1540 N |
CadM |
|
LYO |
Cercle d'Echecs du Roannais |
14 |
|
CHAMBOSSE Eric |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Cercle d'Echecs du Roannais |
15 |
|
CHAMILLARD Manon |
799 N |
PpoF |
|
LYO |
Cercle d'Echecs du Roannais |
16 |
|
CHARBONNIER Eva |
999 N |
PupF |
|
BRG |
Cercle d'echecs et Dames du Brionnais |
17 |
|
CHEMIER Maxime |
1170 N |
MinM |
|
BRG |
Cercle d'echecs et Dames du Brionnais |
18 |
|
CORNET Bruno |
1410 N |
SenM |
|
BRG |
Cercle d'echecs et Dames du Brionnais |
19 |
|
COROT Tanguy |
1199 N |
MinM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club du Pays d'Ampluis-Thizy (ECPAT) |
20 |
|
COSTA Eric |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
BRG |
Cercle d'echecs et Dames du Brionnais |
21 |
|
COUCHOUD Martin-Pierre |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club du Pays d'Ampluis-Thizy (ECPAT) |
22 |
|
DEMAILLE Bertrand |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club du Pays d'Ampluis-Thizy (ECPAT) |
23 |
|
DEVILLARD Venceslas |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Cercle d'Echecs du Roannais |
24 |
|
FARJOT Philippe |
1920 N |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Cercle d'Echecs du Roannais |
25 |
|
FOUILLET Francois |
1199 N |
MinM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club du Pays d'Ampluis-Thizy (ECPAT) |
26 |
|
GARRIVET Philippe |
1470 N |
VetM |
|
BRG |
Cercle d'echecs et Dames du Brionnais |
27 |
|
GRANIER Thomas |
799 N |
PouM |
|
LYO |
Echiquier du Roannais |
28 |
|
GUEVORKIAN Spartak |
1800 N |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Echiquier du Roannais |
29 |
|
GUILLERMIN Jules |
799 N |
PouM |
|
LYO |
Echiquier du Roannais |
30 |
|
GUILLERMIN Victor |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
LYO |
Echiquier du Roannais |
31 |
|
JANDEAU Kelvin |
999 N |
PupM |
|
LYO |
Cercle d'Echecs du Roannais |
32 |
|
KAYL Maxime |
999 N |
BenM |
|
BRG |
Cercle d'echecs et Dames du Brionnais |
33 |
|
LABRIKI Anissa |
999 N |
PupF |
|
BRG |
Cercle d'echecs et Dames du Brionnais |
34 |
|
LABROSSE Enzo |
999 N |
PupM |
|
LYO |
Cercle d'Echecs du Roannais |
35 |
|
LEBRUN Enzo |
1440 N |
CadM |
|
LYO |
Echiquier du Roannais |
36 |
|
LEVY John |
1450 N |
VetM |
|
BRG |
Cercle d'echecs et Dames du Brionnais |
37 |
|
LICATA-MESSANA Luc |
1730 N |
SenM |
|
LYO |
MJC Club d'Echecs du Forez |
38 |
|
MARAZIAN Antoine |
1660 N |
VetM |
|
LYO |
Echiquier du Roannais |
39 |
|
MARIE Michel |
1100 N |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Echiquier du Roannais |
40 |
|
MEGNOT Philippe |
1700 N |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Echiquier du Roannais |
41 |
|
MIALON Franck |
1440 N |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Le Champ du Fou - Aurec sur Loire |
42 |
|
MOREIRA Florian |
1199 N |
MinM |
|
LYO |
Echiquier du Roannais |
43 |
|
MOREIRA Philippe |
2010 N |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Echiquier du Roannais |
44 |
|
MOREIRA Valentin |
999 N |
BenM |
|
LYO |
Echiquier du Roannais |
45 |
|
PEURIERE Bernard |
1600 N |
VetM |
|
LYO |
Cercle d'Echecs du Roannais |
46 |
|
PONTILLE Stephane |
999 N |
BenM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club du Pays d'Ampluis-Thizy (ECPAT) |
47 |
|
RIVIERE Romain |
999 N |
PupM |
|
LYO |
Echiquier du Roannais |
48 |
|
ROCHE Benjamin |
999 N |
BenM |
|
BRG |
Cercle d'echecs et Dames du Brionnais |
49 |
|
ROCHE Jordan |
999 N |
BenM |
|
BRG |
Cercle d'echecs et Dames du Brionnais |
50 |
|
SAYOU Patrick |
1770 N |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Echiquier du Roannais |
51 |
|
SOLER Pauline |
799 N |
PpoF |
|
LYO |
Echiquier du Roannais |
52 |
|
SUEUR Raphael |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Echiquier du Roannais |
53 |
|
TREMBLAY Jean-Pierre |
1399 N |
VetM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club du Pays d'Ampluis-Thizy (ECPAT) |
|