TrophÉchecs des 3 Pays, 3ème étape Résultats de la ronde 6 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
5 |
BANSE Jacky |
2020 N |
1 - 0 |
FURNON Yannick |
2090 N |
4½ |
2 |
4 |
CARROT Patrick |
1700 N |
0 - 1 |
MOREIRA Philippe |
2300 N |
4 |
3 |
4 |
FARJOT Philippe |
2010 N |
1 - 0 |
CHAMBOSSE Eric |
1690 N |
4 |
4 |
4 |
GUEVORKIAN Spartak |
1750 N |
1 - 0 |
BERNIERI Francois |
1650 N |
4 |
5 |
3½ |
TRENTESEAUX Alain |
1510 N |
1 - 0 |
PEREZ Christian |
1400 N |
4 |
6 |
3½ |
ADAMUS Jeremy |
1790 N |
1 - 0 |
CARROT Axel |
1780 N |
3½ |
7 |
3 |
LICATA-MESSANA Luc |
1820 N |
1 - 0 |
RASLE Jean-Michel |
1710 N |
3½ |
8 |
3 |
BRIANCON Jean-Philippe |
1490 N |
X - X |
MEGNOT Philippe |
1830 N |
3 |
9 |
3 |
PEURIERE Bernard |
1760 N |
1 - 0 |
DUGELAY Alain |
1399 N |
3 |
10 |
3 |
LEBRUN Enzo |
1720 N |
0 - 1 |
MAESTRACCI Olivier |
1400 N |
3 |
11 |
3 |
SUEUR Raphael |
1410 N |
0 - 1 |
CHAMBOSSE Alexis |
1640 N |
3 |
12 |
3 |
COSTA Eric |
1620 N |
0 - 1 |
BOURNEZ Gerard |
1480 N |
3 |
13 |
3 |
DEMAILLE Bertrand |
1590 N |
1 - 0 |
PERSIGNY Bernard |
1399 N |
3 |
14 |
2½ |
RASLE Corentin |
1510 N |
1 - 0 |
PIQUAND Georges |
1399 N |
3 |
15 |
2½ |
TREMBLAY Jean-Pierre |
1390 N |
1 - 0 |
DEVILLARD Venceslas |
1420 N |
2½ |
16 |
2 |
MARIE Michel |
1630 N |
1 - 0 |
BARRET Hugo |
1030 N |
2½ |
17 |
2 |
AMARANTO Arthur |
1190 N |
0 - 1 |
CORNET Bruno |
1500 N |
2 |
18 |
2 |
BARRETT Terry |
1080 N |
0 - 1 |
FOURNIER Remy |
1399 N |
2 |
19 |
2 |
NEUMER Jimmy |
1399 N |
1 - 0 |
RIVIERE Romain |
999 N |
2 |
20 |
2 |
AVETIKYAN Sammuel |
999 N |
0 - 1 |
COROT Tanguy |
1340 N |
2 |
21 |
2 |
MOREIRA Florian |
1260 N |
1 - 0 |
BEROUNSKY Flavien |
799 N |
2 |
22 |
2 |
ROCHE Benjamin |
999 N |
0 - 1 |
FOUILLET Francois |
1199 N |
2 |
23 |
2 |
MOREIRA Valentin |
1010 N |
1 - 0 |
JANDEAU Kelvin |
1130 N |
1½ |
24 |
1½ |
DEMURGER Patrick |
1399 N |
1 - 0 |
CHAMILLARD Manon |
910 N |
1½ |
25 |
1 |
BEROUNSKY Clement |
999 N |
1 - 0 |
MALCHERE Lenny |
999 N |
1 |
26 |
1 |
MOUSSARD Guillaume |
999 N |
0 - 1 |
BLANCHIN Benjamin |
999 N |
1 |
27 |
1 |
SOLER Pauline |
830 N |
0 - 1 |
HENNEVIEUX Thomas |
999 N |
1 |
28 |
1 |
GRANIER Thomas |
800 N |
0 - 1 |
KAYL Maxime |
999 N |
1 |
|