TrophÉchecs des 3 Pays, 4ème étape Résultats de la ronde 3 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
2 |
MOREIRA Philippe |
2300 R |
1 - 0 |
PEURIERE Bernard |
1760 R |
2 |
2 |
2 |
CARROT Axel |
1780 R |
0 - 1 |
BANSE Jacky |
2020 R |
2 |
3 |
2 |
GUEVORKIAN Spartak |
1750 R |
X - X |
HENDRICKX Stephane |
1990 R |
2 |
4 |
2 |
CHAMBOSSE Eric |
1690 R |
1 - 0 |
MEGNOT Philippe |
1830 R |
2 |
5 |
2 |
LICATA-MESSANA Luc |
1820 R |
1 - 0 |
CARROT Patrick |
1700 R |
2 |
6 |
1½ |
FARGERE Jacky |
1920 R |
1 - 0 |
CHAMBOSSE Alexis |
1640 R |
2 |
7 |
1½ |
MAESTRACCI Olivier |
1400 R |
X - X |
TRENTESEAUX Alain |
1510 R |
1½ |
8 |
1 |
FARJOT Philippe |
2010 R |
1 - 0 |
SOUBRIER Aude |
1790 R |
1½ |
9 |
1 |
GARRIVET Philippe |
1390 R |
1 - 0 |
MARIE Michel |
1630 R |
1 |
10 |
1 |
TREMBLAY Jean-Pierre |
1390 R |
1 - 0 |
COSTA Eric |
1620 R |
1 |
11 |
1 |
DEMAILLE Bertrand |
1590 R |
1 - 0 |
CHEMIER Robert |
1310 R |
1 |
12 |
1 |
BOURNEZ Gerard |
1480 R |
1 - 0 |
MOREIRA Florian |
1260 R |
1 |
13 |
1 |
FOUILLET Francois |
1199 E |
0 - 1 |
CHEMIER Maxime |
1470 R |
1 |
14 |
1 |
LABROSSE Enzo |
1170 R |
0 - 1 |
AUCOURT Michel |
1399 E |
1 |
15 |
1 |
BEROUD Gregory |
1399 E |
0 - 1 |
AMARANTO Arthur |
1190 R |
1 |
16 |
1 |
BARRETT Terry |
1080 R |
0 - 1 |
COUCHOUD Martin-Pierre |
1399 E |
1 |
17 |
1 |
DUGELAY Alain |
1399 E |
0 - 1 |
JANDEAU Kelvin |
1130 R |
1 |
18 |
1 |
RIVIERE Romain |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
FOURNIER Remy |
1399 E |
1 |
19 |
1 |
SCHUHMANN Alain |
1399 E |
1 - 0 |
MOREIRA Valentin |
1010 R |
1 |
20 |
0 |
COROT Tanguy |
1340 R |
1 - 0 |
MEUSINGER Mickael |
1399 E |
½ |
21 |
½ |
BLANCHIN Benjamin |
999 E |
1 - 0 |
PAGES Antoine |
1010 R |
0 |
22 |
0 |
BLANCHET Julian |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
AVETIKYAN Samuel |
999 E |
0 |
23 |
0 |
GUILLERMIN Jules |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
MALCHERE Lenny |
999 E |
0 |
24 |
0 |
GUILLERMIN Victor |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
CHAMILLARD Manon |
910 R |
0 |
25 |
0 |
SOLER Pauline |
830 R |
0 - 1 |
MOLINARO Gabriel |
799 E |
0 |
26 |
0 |
ROCHETIN Camille |
799 E |
X - X |
BEROUNSKY Flavien |
799 E |
0 |
|