11e Open International de La Fere Résultats de la ronde 9 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
6½ |
GEORGIEV Vladimir |
2562 F |
X - X |
RUSEV Krasimir |
2540 F |
6½ |
2 |
6½ |
DEGRAEVE Jean-Marc |
2580 F |
1 - 0 |
LLANEZA VEGA Patricia |
2225 F |
6 |
3 |
6 |
MANCINI Mario |
2282 F |
0 - 1 |
ARNAUDOV G. Petar |
2486 F |
6 |
4 |
6 |
JEREZ PEREZ Alfonso |
2407 F |
1 - 0 |
BARBAUT Michel |
2032 F |
6 |
5 |
6 |
GODART Francois |
2317 F |
1 - 0 |
FERYN Benjamin |
2112 F |
6 |
6 |
5½ |
DERIGNY Philippe |
1977 F |
0 - 1 |
FORTHOFER Robert |
2259 F |
5½ |
7 |
5½ |
MERBETH Paul |
1718 F |
0 - 1 |
BARDOUX Thierry |
2157 F |
5½ |
8 |
5½ |
FERYN Alexandre |
2114 F |
1 - 0 |
OBERT Julien |
1810 F |
5½ |
9 |
5½ |
CAZACU Gabriela |
1814 F |
0 - 1 |
SOBRY Sebastien |
2039 F |
5½ |
10 |
5 |
DUMAS Victor |
2064 F |
1 - 0 |
BROBECKER Alain |
1793 F |
5 |
11 |
5 |
DUROT Edwige |
1713 F |
X - X |
VEKEMANS Denis |
1980 F |
5 |
12 |
5 |
WAQUET Frederic |
1966 F |
1 - 0 |
BRUGGE Bruno |
1735 F |
5 |
13 |
5 |
JIMENEZ Martin |
1953 F |
0 - 1 |
GOMES Alexis |
1607 F |
5 |
14 |
5 |
ROUX Jean-Francois |
1656 F |
X - X |
HUSSON Cybele |
1937 F |
5 |
15 |
5 |
LE KOUAGHET Euen |
1920 F |
0 - 1 |
BINIAUX Michael |
1724 F |
5 |
16 |
5 |
PRUVOST Alain |
1604 F |
0 - 1 |
URBANIAK Patrick |
1918 F |
5 |
17 |
5 |
VAN POUCKE Anthony |
1611 F |
1 - 0 |
PICART Alban |
1820 N |
5 |
18 |
4½ |
ROUFFIGNAC Marie |
1689 F |
X - X |
MATAIGNE Jean-Michel |
2008 F |
4½ |
19 |
4½ |
THOMAS Olivier |
1998 F |
1 - 0 |
VAN POUCKE Philippe |
1700 F |
4½ |
20 |
4½ |
NICOLAS Christian |
1716 F |
0 - 1 |
MESTDAGH Franck |
1975 F |
4½ |
21 |
4½ |
FAUCHART Francois |
1639 F |
0 - 1 |
SOVEAUX Jean |
1834 F |
4½ |
22 |
4½ |
VANDERVORST Marc |
1833 F |
0 - 1 |
CHEVANCE Gerard |
1684 F |
4½ |
23 |
4½ |
WOLFANGEL Claude |
1784 F |
X - X |
CALOONE Thomas |
1660 F |
4½ |
24 |
4½ |
VEKEMANS Sylvain |
1779 F |
1 - 0 |
LALOT Hugues |
1612 F |
4½ |
25 |
4½ |
NAL Patrick |
1647 F |
0 - 1 |
MENJOUR Mohamed |
1770 N |
4½ |
26 |
4½ |
PAILLARD Maximilien |
1741 F |
X - X |
PARIS Pierre-Julien |
1592 F |
4½ |
27 |
4½ |
TERNISIEN Clement |
1580 N |
0 - 1 |
GODART Michel |
1729 F |
4½ |
28 |
4½ |
TAWEGOUM Ivan |
1721 F |
1 - 0 |
FORNES Paul |
1353 F |
4½ |
29 |
4 |
KOECHLER Thomas |
1960 F |
X - X |
VOICULESCU-HOLVAD Stefan |
1390 N |
4½ |
30 |
4 |
PERRIN Yves |
1890 N |
1 - 0 |
VAN POUCKE Guy |
1594 F |
4 |
31 |
4 |
MOLET Asher |
1844 F |
1 - 0 |
CALONNE Pascal |
1558 F |
4 |
32 |
4 |
CRETIN Stephane |
1640 F |
0 - 1 |
BOUDIER Eric |
1810 F |
4 |
33 |
4 |
BEDU Jean-Pierre |
1548 F |
X - X |
GALOPPA Ludovic |
1799 F |
4 |
34 |
4 |
LAPERSONNE Patrick |
1504 F |
0 - 1 |
TEODORCZYK Ludovic |
1731 F |
4 |
35 |
4 |
VERHAEGHE Koen |
1698 N |
X - X |
BOULNOIS Boris |
1540 N |
4 |
36 |
4 |
RODRIGUES Michel |
1697 F |
1 - 0 |
BAILLIE Andre |
1418 F |
4 |
37 |
4 |
DELIAS Alexis |
1499 E |
0 - 1 |
ALLOUI-CROS Baptiste |
1695 F |
4 |
38 |
4 |
CALOONE Jules |
1440 F |
1 - 0 |
DAGNICOURT Francis |
1668 F |
4 |
39 |
4 |
LEBRET Loriane |
1655 F |
1 - 0 |
COSSUTTA Nello |
1455 F |
4 |
40 |
4 |
TORCK Kathleen |
1321 F |
0 - 1 |
BRACQ Christian |
1640 N |
4 |
41 |
3½ |
CHAIGNET Lucas |
1411 F |
1 - 0 |
DE BROUWERE Johan |
1786 F |
3½ |
42 |
3½ |
HERMAN Jose |
1641 F |
1 - 0 |
TORCK Antoine |
1380 N |
3½ |
43 |
3½ |
MARLEIN Jacques |
1620 N |
0 - 1 |
DEGRAEVE Thomas |
1432 F |
3½ |
44 |
3½ |
TENOT Fabrice |
1620 N |
1 - 0 |
BOHR Frederic |
1370 N |
3½ |
45 |
3½ |
DELIAS Gerard |
1610 F |
1 - 0 |
DEGRAEVE Remy |
1368 F |
3½ |
46 |
3½ |
LAMOTTE Estelle |
1210 N |
0 - 1 |
HUYET Yannick |
1569 F |
3½ |
47 |
3½ |
ALLOUI-CROS Alix |
1540 N |
1 - 0 |
ROSSETTI Pierre-Yves |
1360 N |
3½ |
48 |
3 |
DROUIN Philippe |
1303 F |
0 - 1 |
VEKEMANS Paul |
1781 F |
3 |
49 |
3 |
LOUIS Andre |
1709 F |
1 - 0 |
CALOONE Claire |
1287 F |
3 |
50 |
3 |
DINCQ Michel |
1512 F |
1 - 0 |
CASTIEN Annie |
1275 F |
3 |
51 |
3 |
GAUDIN Roger |
1506 F |
1 - 0 |
SIEGFRIED Francois |
1270 F |
3 |
52 |
3 |
BAYE Dylan |
1280 N |
0 - 1 |
TONNEAU Bastien |
1504 F |
3 |
53 |
3 |
LEPERE Rodrigue |
1280 N |
0 - 1 |
WOLFANGEL Jocelyne |
1452 F |
3 |
54 |
3 |
PIERRET Paul |
1449 F |
1 - 0 |
GALOPPA Antoine |
1190 N |
3 |
55 |
3 |
GALOPPA Camille |
1190 N |
0 - 1 |
SERGENT Paul |
1430 N |
3 |
56 |
3 |
LETURCQ Theo |
1020 N |
1 - 0 |
CHACHIACHVILI Loma |
1397 F |
3 |
57 |
3 |
RECH Thomas |
1390 N |
1 - 0 |
DAGNICOURT Adrien |
1120 N |
3 |
58 |
3 |
BIELLMANN Patrick |
1330 N |
1 - 0 |
PERROT Sacha |
1040 N |
3 |
59 |
3 |
DAGNICOURT Marie |
1326 F |
1 - 0 |
TONNEAU Antoine |
1150 N |
3 |
60 |
2½ |
GODART Clara |
1266 F |
1 - 0 |
BRUGGE Rodolphe |
1547 F |
2½ |
61 |
2½ |
BERKOVITS Axel |
1099 E |
0 - 1 |
BOUGUETTOUCHE Didier |
1406 F |
2½ |
62 |
2½ |
SEVEN Corentin |
1400 N |
1 - 0 |
GODART Marielle |
1020 N |
2½ |
63 |
2 |
ITASSE Justine |
1499 E |
0 - 1 |
BRUGGE Alexandre |
1050 N |
2 |
64 |
2 |
DEBAERT Quentin |
1299 E |
0 - 1 |
THOMAS Alban |
1030 N |
2 |
65 |
2 |
NICOLAS Julien |
1100 N |
1 - 0 |
ROSSETTI Adeline |
1140 N |
2 |
66 |
2 |
WAQUET Emilie |
1130 N |
X - X |
FORNES Marie |
1040 N |
2 |
67 |
½ |
VANDERVORST Jean-Philippe |
1080 N |
0 - 1 |
BARBAUT Alice |
1030 N |
1½ |
68 |
1 |
BARBAUT Justine |
1020 N |
1 - 0 |
BOSKOV Theo |
1009 E |
1 |
|