ffe
23568_8eme_Rapide_La_Roche_sur_Yon
Grille américaine après la ronde 7
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 Pts Tr. Bu. Perf
1   DELORME Alban 2260 Sen PDL +11N +12B +9N =6B +25N =4B +7N 6 31 35 2307
2   COLIN Vincent 2393 Sen BNO +27N +16B +7N -4B +26N +15N +8B 6 28½ 32½ 2364
3   SORIN Baptiste 2197 Sen PDL +34N -7B +79N +20B +9N +24B +4N 6 28 29½ 2226
4   GALLANT Aurelien 2048 Jun PDL +17B +26N +71B +2N +8B =1N -3B 31½ 33 2242
5   JAULIN Philippe 2166 Sen PDL +14B =18N +13B -8N +38B +28N +15B 28 31½ 2132
6   LE RUYET Leopold 2231 Jun PDL +50B +28N +42B =1N -15B +18N +17B 27 30½ 2195
7   DUBOIS Pierre 1942 Sen PDL +32B +3N -2B +39N +23B +10N -1B 5 31½ 35 2139
8   FLACHET Thierry 2072 Sen PDL +37N +24B +31N +5B -4N +12B -2N 5 29½ 33 2126
9   CRISTESCU Florin 2001 Sen PDL +41B +10N -1B +19N -3B +36N +25N 5 29 32 2080
10   HUTOIS Mickael 2151 Jun PDL +29N -9B +55N +36B +11N -7B +16N 5 26½ 29½ 2062
11   GALLOIS Jerome 1967 Sen PDL -1B +55N +48B +71N -10B +35N +24N 5 26½ 28 1989
12   BONNAUD Lucas 1660 Sen PDL +47N -1N +64B +52B +30N -8N +27B 5 25½ 28½ 1862
13   MESLI Maurice 1855 Sen PDL +46N =15B -5N +79B +37N =25B +29N 5 25 26½ 1946
14   GROLLEAU Matteo 1745 Ben PDL -5N +53B +57N +51B -24N +44B +26N 5 23 26 1832
15   LE GOFF Ronan 2117 Jun PDL +23B =13N +21B +38N +6N -2B -5N 31 34½ 2097
16   SARRAZIN Christian 1993 Sen PDL +45N -2N +54B +31B +29N =17N -10B 26½ 29½ 1942
17   DEPRE Cyril 1795 Jun PDL -4N +51B +56N +40B +22N =16B -6N 26½ 29½ 1845
18   HENRY Florent 1852 Sen PDL +61N =5B +52N -25B +45N -6B +30N 25½ 28½ 1860
19   JOUSSET Jean-Michel 1480 Sen PDL +85N -29B +27N -9B +47N =20B +37N 24½ 26½ 1745
20   NOUHAUD Laurent 1777 Sen PDL -28B +73N +74B -3N +43B =19N +39B 23½ 25½ 1752
21   PAUGAM Thibaut 1626 Cad PDL +22N =25B -15N -37B +80N +45B +38B 23½ 25 1731
22   GUILLAUME Ombeline 1423 Min PDL -21B =33N +46B +66N -17B +67B +41N 22½ 25 1653
23   VIEL Jean-Marc 1696 Vet PDL -15N +57B +80N +72B -7N =41B +40N 21½ 23 1660
24   VERNEREY Laurent 1916 Sen PDL +39B -8N +43B +32N +14B -3N -11B 4 28½ 32 1879
25   DUBOIS Marie 1811 Cad PDL +65B =21N +66B +18N -1B =13N -9B 4 28 30½ 1840
26   DELHOMMEAU Jeremy 1655 Jun PDL +44N -4B +62N +42B -2B +32N -14B 4 27½ 30½ 1740
27   DESCHAMPS Quentin 1690 Min PDL -2B +30N -19B +57N +62B +31N -12N 4 26 29 1648
28   LIMOUSIN Eric 1812 Sen PDL +20N -6B +53N -30B +52N -5B +55N 4 25½ 28½ 1790
29   SCHLOSSER Guillaume 1603 Min PDL -10B +19N +58B +59N -16B +54N -13B 4 25 28 1700
30   GROLLEAU Emmanuel 1537 Sen PDL +58B -27B +82N +28N -12B +33N -18B 4 24½ 25½ 1676
31   LAMBERT Thomas 1630 Ben PDL +63N >86B -8B -16N +59B -27B +51N 4 23 26 1676
32   POPOV Boris 1600 Sen PDL -7N +60B +49N -24B +73N -26B +53N 4 22½ 24½ 1640
33   LEGASTELOIS Julien 1731 Sen PDL =38N =22B -51N +56B +42N -30B +52N 4 21½ 24½ 1591
34   BOCKSER Nicolas 1833 Sen PDL -3B -42N +76B -43N +68B +63N +54B 4 21½ 23½ 1644
35   DESCAMPS Serge 1553 Sen PDL <36B +76N   +81B +72N -11B +56N 4 16½ 16½ 1655
36   GAUTIER Michel 1711 Sen PDL >35N -38B +60N -10N +48B -9B =42N 25½ 28½ 1638
37   BROIN Christian 1787 Vet PDL -8B =66N +67B +21N -13B +46N -19B 25 27½ 1621
38   DELTOUR Quentin 1692 Ben PDL =33B +36N +68B -15B -5N +53B -21N 24½ 27 1719
39   TESSIER Victor 1647 Pup PDL -24N +49B +75N -7B +51N =40B -20N 23½ 25½ 1599
40   RYO Gael 1240 Min PDL +48B -44B +41N -17N +50B =39N -23B 23 26½ 1558
41   LAPERSONNE Patrick 1517 Vet PDL -9N +82B -40B +58N +75B =23N -22B 22½ 23½ 1449
42   GUYON Stephane 1520 Sen PDL +83B +34B -6N -26N -33B +71N =36B 22 23 1623
43   SAUCOURT Charles 1499 Pou PDL -72N +81B -24N +34B -20N +60B =47N 21 22½ 1561
44   GUYON Sophie 1457 Ben PDL -26B +40N -72B +63N +71B -14N =48B 21 22½ 1460
45   DOUX Maxime 1394 Pup PDL -16B +74N =73B +68N -18B -21N +70B 20½ 22½ 1557
46   LE CORRONC Yohan 1410 Pup PDL -13B =68N -22N +70B +79N -37B +67N 20½ 22 1492
47   ALLARD Mickael 1560 Sen PDL -12B -71N +78B +77N -19B +58N =43B 20 21½ 1483
48   MAIRAND Jacques 1570 Vet PDL -40N +83B -11N +61B -36N +72B =44N 20 21 1483
49   FOURE Francis 1280 Vet PDL +64B -39N -32B -54N +77B +62N =65B 19½ 21½ 1533
50   PETITEAU Eric 1649 Sen PDL -6N -52B +81N =80B -40N +79B +69N 17½ 19 1456
51   BOUSSEFFA Sadok 1666 Vet PDL +59B -17N +33B -14N -39B +75N -31B 3 23½ 25½ 1552
52   GAUTIER Benjamin 1560 Ben PDL +76B +50N -18B -12N -28B +73N -33B 3 23 25 1599
53   SAUCOURT Nathan 1510 Ppo PDL +78B -14N -28B +69N +65B -38N -32B 3 22 24 1577
54   REMOND Yoann 1500 Sen PDL -74N +70B -16N +49B +60N -29B -34N 3 21½ 23½ 1476
55   REY Thierry 1370 Sen PDL +69N -11B -10B -75N +76B +74N -28B 3 20½ 22½ 1462
56   ANDRE Katell 1190 Ben PDL -82N +85B -17B -33N +78B +59N -35B 3 20½ 21½ 1374
57   ROBIN Jean-Claude 1330 Vet PDL +75B -23N -14B -27B -69N +76N +71B 3 20 21½ 1434
58   GRONDIN Martine 1410 Sen PDL -30N +84B -29N -41B +61N -47B +72N 3 20 20½ 1414
59   JOLY Noeline 1390 Ben PDL -51N +63B +61N -29B -31N -56B +80N 3 19½ 21 1409
60   DESCHAMPS Othilie 1280 Pou PDL +77B -32N -36B +64N -54B -43N +74B 3 18½ 20½ 1457
61   HAUCHECORNE Alexis 1510 Sen PDL -18B +72N -59B -48N -58B +77N +66B 3 18½ 20½ 1425
62   BOUTEILLER Eleonore 1490 Sen PDL -73N +67N -26B +74B -27N -49B +78N 3 18 20 1450
63   RYO Youenn 1350 Ben PDL -31B -59N +85B -44B +82N -34B +75N 3 18 19 1362
64   FERMEN Guy 1539 Sen PDL -49N +69B -12N -60B -74N +82B +73B 3 18 19 1346
65   LUCAS Arthur 1570 Pou PDL -25N =79B +70N =73B -53N =69B =49N 3 17½ 19 1418
66   LE GOFF Patrick 1417 Sen PDL +81N =37B -25N -22B -67N +68B -61N 20 21½ 1395
67   BRISSON Nestor 1370 Pup PDL =70N -62B -37N +82B +66B -22N -46B 19½ 20½ 1341
68   BOULART Emilie 1370 Pou PDL +80N =46B -38N -45B -34N -66N +79B 18½ 20 1355
69   BOURDEAUX Gabin 1420 Ppo PDL -55B -64N +84N -53B +57B =65N -50B 18½ 19 1351
70   LE CORRONC Axel 1460 Pou PDL =67B -54N -65B -46N +83N +80B -45N 17 18 1288
71   DESCHAMPS Luc 1340 Sen PDL >87N +47B -4N -11B -44N -42B -57N 2 24½ 27½ 1261
72   RANGUIN Anna 1320 Pup PDL +43B -61B +44N -23N -35B -48N -58B 2 23 26 1362
73   PHAN Tamara 1540 Pup PDL +62B -20B =45N =65N -32B -52B -64N 2 21 24 1399
74   BARRE Laurent 1417 Sen PDL +54B -45B -20N -62N +64B -55B -60N 2 20 23 1315
75   BOIVIN Emmanuel 1290 Sen PDL -57N +77N -39B +55B -41N -51B -63B 2 19 21 1302
76   LAMBERT Pierre 1340 Pup PDL -52N -35B -34N +83B -55N -57B +84B 2 19 19½ 1261
77   KOLLAR Guillaume 1499 Sen PDL -60N -75B +83N -47B -49N -61B +82N 2 16 17 1175
78   CLERC Loup 1590 Jun PDL -53N -80B -47N +84B -56N +81N -62B 2 15½ 16 1217
79   GUYON Nicolas 1300 Pou PDL +84B =65N -3B -13N -46B -50N -68N 23½ 24 1281
80   DELCLOS Florent 1499 Sen PDL -68B +78N -23B =50N -21B -70N -59B 20½ 22½ 1310
81   RIBERPREY Claude 1310 Vet PDL -66B -43N -50B -35N =84N -78B +83N 17½ 18 1228
82   LEQUEUX Yves 1499 Vet PDL +56B -41N -30B -67N -63B -64N -77B 1 19 21 1116
83   PELLAT Camille 1220 Pou PDL -42N -48N -77B -76N -70B +84N -81B 1 15 15½ 1107
84   BOURDEAUX Angele 1240 Pou PDL -79N -58N -69B -78N =81B -83B -76N ½ 12½ 13½ 966
85   GARNIER Ulysse 1240 Pup PDL -19B -56N -63N         0 14 14 663
86   TROUVE Guillaume 1761 Pup PDL   <31N           0 7 7 0
87   MORIN Luc 1400 Sen PDL <71B             0 5 5 0