Cavalier d'Or 2012 Classement après la ronde 5 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Cu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
MOHOREA Vasile |
2058 F |
SenM |
|
CAZ |
Nice Agora Echecs |
4½ |
13 |
13 |
2280 |
2 |
|
ZERMICHE Cherif |
2106 F |
SenM |
|
CAZ |
Echiquier Cannettan |
4 |
15 |
13 |
2190 |
3 |
|
NAJART David |
2089 F |
JunM |
|
CAZ |
Nice Alekhine |
4 |
14½ |
14 |
2202 |
4 |
|
GAMBINI Stephane |
1947 F |
SenM |
|
CAZ |
Echiquier Niçois |
4 |
13 |
12 |
2087 |
5 |
|
ALBEROLA Raphael |
1858 F |
SenM |
|
CAZ |
Echiquier Niçois |
4 |
10 |
11 |
2020 |
6 |
|
DELSENY Serge |
2019 F |
VetM |
|
CAZ |
Grasse Echecs |
3½ |
13½ |
11½ |
1978 |
7 |
|
ROUSSIERE Christophe |
2030 F |
SenM |
|
CAZ |
St Laurent du Var Echecs |
3½ |
13 |
11½ |
2010 |
8 |
|
BIRENS Eric-Andre |
1947 F |
VetM |
|
CAZ |
St Laurent du Var Echecs |
3½ |
13 |
11 |
1942 |
9 |
|
VILMART Alexandre |
1908 F |
SenM |
|
CAZ |
La Tour Cagnoise |
3½ |
11½ |
10½ |
1947 |
10 |
|
POBEDONOSTZEFF Franck |
1908 F |
SenM |
|
CAZ |
Echiquier Niçois |
3½ |
11 |
10 |
1952 |
11 |
|
RIHOUEY Franck |
1944 F |
SenM |
|
CAZ |
Grasse Echecs |
3½ |
9½ |
11 |
1857 |
12 |
|
DESCHAMPS Patrick |
1828 F |
SenM |
|
CAZ |
Echiquier Niçois |
3 |
13 |
11 |
1910 |
13 |
|
VAN DER BORCK Alexis |
1913 F |
SenM |
|
CAZ |
Cagnes Echecs |
3 |
12½ |
10 |
1885 |
14 |
|
PROVANG Bruno |
1880 F |
SenM |
|
CAZ |
Cagnes Echecs |
3 |
12½ |
10 |
1841 |
15 |
|
TAGLIANO Maurizio |
1815 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
3 |
11½ |
9½ |
1812 |
16 |
|
COSTA Anthony |
1640 F |
MinM |
|
CAZ |
C.E.M.C. Monaco |
3 |
10 |
7 |
1828 |
17 |
|
PELLICANO Marc |
1836 F |
SenM |
|
CAZ |
Echiquier Niçois |
3 |
8½ |
8 |
1650 |
18 |
|
RAYNAUD Jean-Philippe |
1631 F |
PupM |
|
CAZ |
Cannes Echecs |
3 |
8½ |
6 |
1745 |
19 |
|
PLATINO Maurizio |
1901 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
2½ |
13½ |
9 |
1854 |
20 |
|
MAIFFRET Patrick |
1959 F |
SenM |
|
CAZ |
Cagnes Echecs |
2½ |
12 |
9 |
1750 |
21 |
|
PARODI Philippe |
1844 F |
VetM |
|
CAZ |
Nice Agora Echecs |
2½ |
11 |
7½ |
1746 |
22 |
|
MAUTIN Arthur |
1406 F |
PupM |
|
CAZ |
Cannes Echecs |
2½ |
11 |
7½ |
1693 |
23 |
|
GABRILLARGUES Karim |
1851 F |
SenM |
|
CAZ |
Nice Agora Echecs |
2½ |
8 |
6½ |
1575 |
24 |
|
DELANSORNE Florian |
1719 F |
JunM |
|
CAZ |
Nice Alekhine |
2½ |
8 |
4½ |
1644 |
25 |
|
LABARTHE Arnaud |
1907 F |
VetM |
|
MAR |
LE TLV Echecs de Fort de France |
2 |
12½ |
8 |
1667 |
26 |
|
LOMANDONG Noela-Joyce |
1473 F |
PupF |
|
CAZ |
C.E.M.C. Monaco |
2 |
12 |
7½ |
1746 |
27 |
|
EHRHART Francois Xavier |
1716 F |
SenM |
|
CAZ |
Cagnes Echecs |
2 |
12 |
7½ |
1701 |
28 |
|
VOSKRESENSKIY Denis |
1246 F |
PupM |
|
CAZ |
Nice Alekhine |
2 |
11 |
7½ |
1453 |
29 |
|
PFARR Zoi |
1473 F |
BenF |
|
CAZ |
Echiquier Niçois |
2 |
11 |
6 |
1688 |
30 |
|
REI-ROSA Jean-Jacques |
1718 F |
SenM |
|
CAZ |
St Laurent du Var Echecs |
2 |
11 |
6 |
1568 |
31 |
|
LOMANDONG Marc-Antoine |
1607 F |
PouM |
|
CAZ |
C.E.M.C. Monaco |
2 |
11 |
5 |
1612 |
32 |
|
GHIMIS Alina-Elena |
1778 F |
SenF |
|
CAZ |
Nice Agora Echecs |
2 |
10½ |
5 |
1564 |
33 |
|
DUMAS Philippe |
1518 F |
SenM |
|
CAZ |
St Laurent du Var Echecs |
2 |
7 |
3 |
1582 |
34 |
|
BIANCALANA Quentin |
1540 N |
PupM |
|
CAZ |
Nice Alekhine |
1½ |
12½ |
4½ |
1601 |
35 |
|
MUNARO Giancarlo |
1499 E |
SenM |
|
|
Borgo |
1½ |
12 |
5 |
1604 |
36 |
|
RADOMAN Emmanuel |
1575 F |
BenM |
|
CAZ |
Nice Alekhine |
1½ |
10½ |
4½ |
1576 |
37 |
|
JANER Salvador |
1499 E |
VetM |
|
CAZ |
Cagnes Echecs |
1½ |
10 |
3½ |
1597 |
38 |
|
SOLANAS Ricardo |
1579 F |
VetM |
|
CAZ |
La Tour Hyéroise |
1½ |
9½ |
5 |
1559 |
39 |
|
STIFFLER Jean-Marc |
1672 F |
SenM |
|
CAZ |
Ecole d'Echecs de Nice |
1½ |
8 |
2½ |
1521 |
40 |
|
FIORE Eric |
1539 F |
SenM |
|
CAZ |
Cagnes Echecs |
1 |
9½ |
4 |
1478 |
41 |
|
PINEAU Jean |
1458 F |
VetM |
|
CAZ |
Echiquier Mentonnais |
½ |
9½ |
1½ |
1298 |
42 |
|
NOVARESIO Jean-Louis |
1416 F |
VetM |
|
CAZ |
Echiquier Niçois |
0 |
10 |
0 |
966 |
43 |
|
CHICH Jean-Marc |
1564 F |
SenM |
|
PRO |
Le Gambit Dignois |
0 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
|