XIV Open International d'été de la Ville de Cannes Classement après la ronde 9 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Perf |
1 |
m |
LEKIC Dusan |
2385 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
7½ |
43½ |
2555 |
2 |
m |
KUZMICZ Krystian |
2462 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
7 |
42½ |
2464 |
3 |
m |
MILLIET Sophie |
2401 F |
SenF |
|
IDF |
Evry Grand Roque |
7 |
41½ |
2467 |
4 |
m |
JAKOVLJEVIC Vlado |
2386 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
7 |
41 |
2344 |
5 |
m |
RUTKOWSKI Maciej |
2383 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
7 |
39½ |
2323 |
6 |
|
ADAM Etienne |
2180 F |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Genas Echecs |
6½ |
46 |
2380 |
7 |
g |
JEDYNAK Radoslaw |
2504 F |
SenM |
|
PRO |
Marseille Echecs |
6½ |
42 |
2352 |
8 |
f |
SCHMIDT Jan-Peter |
2255 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
6½ |
42 |
2314 |
9 |
m |
DEBRAY Christopher |
2380 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
6 |
44½ |
2332 |
10 |
|
GIROYAN Gary |
2384 F |
MinM |
|
CAZ |
Cannes Echecs |
6 |
44 |
2417 |
11 |
|
BRIH Said |
2399 F |
SenM |
|
CAZ |
Nice Alekhine |
6 |
42½ |
2337 |
12 |
mf |
HAMELINK Desiree |
2219 F |
SenF |
|
|
|
6 |
42 |
2254 |
13 |
|
SIMONCINI Francesco |
1839 F |
MinM |
|
|
|
6 |
41½ |
2109 |
14 |
|
VUITTON Gilles |
2055 F |
SenM |
|
CAZ |
La Tour Hyéroise |
6 |
39 |
2086 |
15 |
|
MALKA Samuel |
2144 F |
MinM |
|
LYO |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
6 |
39 |
2052 |
16 |
|
LEMIERE Frederic |
2097 F |
SenM |
|
PRO |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
6 |
38½ |
2062 |
17 |
|
BRONGERS Henk |
2097 F |
SenM |
|
CAZ |
Club d'Echecs d'Ollioules |
6 |
34 |
1918 |
18 |
g |
SANCHEZ Joseph |
2541 F |
SenM |
|
CAZ |
Grasse Echecs |
5½ |
45 |
2332 |
19 |
f |
LAMARD Guillaume |
2221 F |
MinM |
|
CAZ |
Cannes Echecs |
5½ |
43½ |
2273 |
20 |
|
BOTH Erik |
2162 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
5½ |
39 |
2116 |
21 |
|
ALBEROLA Raphael |
1870 F |
SenM |
|
CAZ |
Echiquier Niçois |
5½ |
39 |
2052 |
22 |
|
BELLAICHE Elise |
1984 F |
MinF |
|
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
5½ |
39 |
2017 |
23 |
|
CAYLA Jonathan |
1984 F |
JunM |
|
CAZ |
Cannes Echecs |
5½ |
38½ |
2082 |
24 |
|
MILEKIC Daniel |
2230 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
5½ |
36½ |
2100 |
25 |
|
KOROTEEVA Ksenia |
1988 F |
CadF |
|
|
|
5½ |
35 |
1878 |
26 |
|
MERCIER Pierre-Adelin |
1897 F |
SenM |
|
LYO |
ENS Lyon chess club |
5½ |
32½ |
1896 |
27 |
|
DAVID Loic |
1997 F |
SenM |
|
CAZ |
Cannes Echecs |
5 |
39 |
1988 |
28 |
|
RIHOUEY Franck |
1933 F |
SenM |
|
CAZ |
Grasse Echecs |
5 |
37½ |
1926 |
29 |
|
LEGRAND Claire |
1658 F |
MinF |
|
IDF |
Savigny-Le-Temple Echecs |
5 |
37 |
1925 |
30 |
|
SAMUEL Christian |
1832 F |
SenM |
|
CAZ |
Nice Agora Echecs |
5 |
37 |
1774 |
31 |
|
FROMENT Theophile |
1901 F |
BenM |
|
CAZ |
Cannes Echecs |
5 |
36 |
1847 |
32 |
|
JRADE Willis |
1706 F |
BenM |
|
LYO |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
5 |
35 |
1960 |
33 |
|
TATINIAN William |
1833 F |
SenM |
|
PRO |
Club Provence Echecs |
5 |
35 |
1946 |
34 |
|
MALASSAGNE Isabelle |
1898 F |
BenF |
|
PRO |
Echiquier Orangeois |
5 |
34½ |
1900 |
35 |
|
TAVENAS Sebastien |
1704 F |
SenM |
|
LYO |
ENS Lyon chess club |
5 |
34½ |
1825 |
36 |
|
ALLARD Thomas |
2013 F |
CadM |
|
CAZ |
Cannes Echecs |
5 |
34 |
1819 |
37 |
|
FOLLACO Flavien |
1863 F |
SenM |
|
CAZ |
Echiquier Antibois |
5 |
34 |
1804 |
38 |
|
THIERCELIN Jerome |
1617 F |
BenM |
|
CAZ |
Nice Alekhine |
5 |
33 |
1900 |
39 |
|
YARUR ELSACA Daniel |
1642 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
5 |
31½ |
1827 |
40 |
|
RADOMAN Emmanuel |
1574 F |
BenM |
|
CAZ |
Nice Alekhine |
5 |
29 |
1712 |
41 |
|
BALDI Valentine |
1795 F |
BenF |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
4½ |
39 |
1897 |
42 |
|
GAUTHIER Cyrille |
1741 F |
MinM |
|
CVL |
A.A.J. Blois |
4½ |
38 |
1886 |
43 |
|
ALLARD Julien |
1765 F |
BenM |
|
CAZ |
Cannes Echecs |
4½ |
36½ |
1822 |
44 |
|
ARIZA Thomas |
1745 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
4½ |
36 |
1826 |
45 |
ff |
BANAT Rizlene |
1728 F |
BenF |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
4½ |
35 |
1807 |
46 |
|
PASTURE Pascal |
1755 F |
SenM |
|
CAZ |
Grasse Echecs |
4½ |
34 |
1927 |
47 |
|
HADJADJ Maurice |
1682 F |
VetM |
|
CAZ |
Cannes Echecs |
4½ |
32 |
1723 |
48 |
|
COSTA Anthony |
1657 F |
MinM |
|
CAZ |
C.E.M.C. Monaco |
4½ |
30 |
1727 |
49 |
|
DURUFLE Philippe |
1656 F |
VetM |
|
NPC |
Le Touquet - Cote d'Opale |
4½ |
26 |
1648 |
50 |
|
BERGOUGNOUX Axel |
1507 F |
PupM |
|
CAZ |
Cannes Echecs |
4½ |
25½ |
1728 |
51 |
|
FROMENT Victor |
1724 F |
BenM |
|
CAZ |
Cannes Echecs |
4 |
38½ |
1929 |
52 |
|
HAMMADI Amor |
1912 F |
SenM |
|
CAZ |
Echiquier Antibois |
4 |
36½ |
1781 |
53 |
|
SKALUSEVIC Ljubomir |
2114 F |
SenM |
|
CAZ |
Grasse Echecs |
4 |
35½ |
1784 |
54 |
|
TEYCHENE Jean-Louis |
1934 F |
VetM |
|
PRO |
Echiquier Marseillais 1872 |
4 |
34½ |
1762 |
55 |
|
PENALVER Marion |
1894 F |
SenF |
|
PRO |
Echiquier Centre Vaucluse |
4 |
34½ |
1704 |
56 |
|
SAUZE Maxime |
1748 F |
MinM |
|
CAZ |
Cannes Echecs |
4 |
31 |
1745 |
57 |
|
SMET Louis |
1492 F |
BenM |
|
|
|
4 |
29½ |
1650 |
58 |
|
HANI Lionel |
1532 F |
SenM |
|
CAZ |
Echiquier Niçois |
4 |
29 |
1623 |
59 |
|
LAGARDE Dimitri |
1886 F |
PouM |
|
CAZ |
Cannes Echecs |
4 |
28½ |
1683 |
60 |
|
LEGRAND Francoise |
1644 F |
SenF |
|
IDF |
Savigny-Le-Temple Echecs |
4 |
28 |
1703 |
61 |
|
VERHULST Jens |
1656 F |
CadM |
|
CAZ |
C.E.M.C. Monaco |
3½ |
34½ |
1661 |
62 |
|
PERRUSSET Barbara |
1922 F |
SenF |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Franconville |
3½ |
34 |
1712 |
63 |
|
RAYNAUD Jean-Philippe |
1635 F |
PupM |
|
CAZ |
Cannes Echecs |
3½ |
33½ |
1649 |
64 |
|
BANAT Rayan |
1652 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
3½ |
32 |
1579 |
65 |
|
RAYNAUD Alexia |
1361 F |
PouF |
|
CAZ |
Cannes Echecs |
3½ |
29 |
1580 |
66 |
|
ASTORG Matthieu |
1370 N |
SenM |
|
LYO |
ENS Lyon chess club |
3½ |
28½ |
1582 |
67 |
|
BERTHAUT Alexandre |
1420 N |
BenM |
|
CAZ |
C.E.M.C. Monaco |
3½ |
25½ |
1426 |
68 |
|
ARSENE Antoine |
1473 F |
VetM |
|
CHA |
Reims Echec et Mat |
3½ |
24½ |
1562 |
69 |
|
SPATOLA Joseph |
1754 F |
SenM |
|
CAZ |
La Tour Cagnoise |
3 |
33½ |
1609 |
70 |
|
LEGRAND Antoine |
1620 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Savigny-Le-Temple Echecs |
3 |
32 |
1781 |
71 |
|
FRANKEN Jean-Baptiste |
1784 F |
SenM |
|
CAZ |
Cannes Echecs |
3 |
31½ |
1566 |
72 |
|
CAMBLOR Ludovic |
1821 F |
SenM |
|
NPC |
Lille Métropole Chess |
3 |
31¼ |
1683 |
73 |
|
FROMENT Josephine |
1371 F |
BenF |
|
CAZ |
Cannes Echecs |
3 |
28½ |
1463 |
74 |
|
CHRISTIEN Vincent |
1360 N |
PouM |
|
CAZ |
Cannes Echecs |
3 |
28½ |
1430 |
75 |
|
DJIAN Lenny |
1320 F |
PouM |
|
CAZ |
Cannes Echecs |
3 |
27 |
1439 |
76 |
|
GRYNBLAT Norbert |
1584 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
3 |
26½ |
1444 |
77 |
|
HAJIYEV Eldar |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
|
|
3 |
26½ |
1396 |
78 |
|
MARQUET Didier |
1469 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
3 |
26½ |
1364 |
79 |
|
COUVE Mathieu |
1350 N |
BenM |
|
PRO |
Le Gambit Dignois |
3 |
24½ |
1506 |
80 |
|
JRADE Sidney |
1346 F |
PupM |
|
LYO |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
2½ |
26½ |
1387 |
81 |
|
COCATRIX Morgane |
1170 N |
BenF |
|
CAZ |
Cannes Echecs |
2½ |
18¾ |
1427 |
82 |
|
MAUTIN Arthur |
1451 F |
PupM |
|
CAZ |
Cannes Echecs |
2 |
28 |
1492 |
83 |
|
BAKI Anais |
1363 F |
BenF |
|
CAZ |
Cannes Echecs |
2 |
28 |
1358 |
84 |
|
MSELLEK Ilyass |
2186 F |
BenM |
|
ALS |
Bischwiller |
2 |
27¼ |
1993 |
85 |
|
KOCH Robert |
1353 F |
VetM |
|
CAZ |
La Tour Cagnoise |
2 |
24¼ |
1395 |
86 |
|
ROUFFI Paul |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
CAZ |
Cannes Echecs |
2 |
22¾ |
1152 |
87 |
|
CORRENTE Roberto |
1099 E |
PpoM |
|
CAZ |
Cannes Echecs |
2 |
21¾ |
1162 |
88 |
|
LOBATO LAVIN Alvaro |
2023 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
2 |
18¼ |
1833 |
89 |
|
VINCKEN VASQUEZ Dimaryk |
1616 F |
MinF |
|
CAZ |
Sanary Echecs |
1½ |
22 |
1515 |
90 |
|
VEIDL Pascal |
1985 F |
SenM |
|
CAZ |
Grasse Echecs |
1 |
25¼ |
1642 |
91 |
|
LO IACONO Sebastien |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
CAZ |
Cannes Echecs |
1 |
21 |
952 |
92 |
|
SKALUSEVIC Camille |
1399 E |
JunF |
|
|
|
0 |
17½ |
1235 |
|