XIV Open International d'été de la Ville de Cannes Grille américaine après la ronde 9 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
R 1 |
R 2 |
R 3 |
R 4 |
R 5 |
R 6 |
R 7 |
R 8 |
R 9 |
Pts |
Tr. |
Perf |
1 |
m |
LEKIC Dusan |
2385 F |
SenM |
|
|
+ 42B |
+ 62N |
+ 15B |
= 3N |
+ 7B |
- 18N |
+ 6B |
+ 10N |
+ 9B |
7½ |
43½ |
2555 |
2 |
m |
KUZMICZ Krystian |
2462 F |
SenM |
|
|
+ 46B |
+ 22N |
+ 12B |
= 9N |
= 10B |
= 19N |
+ 24B |
+ 8N |
= 3B |
7 |
42½ |
2464 |
3 |
m |
MILLIET Sophie |
2401 F |
SenF |
|
IDF |
+ 69N |
+ 90B |
+ 84N |
= 1B |
= 6N |
+ 16B |
= 10B |
+ 18N |
= 2N |
7 |
41½ |
2467 |
4 |
m |
JAKOVLJEVIC Vlado |
2386 F |
SenM |
|
|
+ 44N |
+ 23B |
= 20N |
= 19B |
+ 13N |
= 6B |
= 12N |
+ 27B |
+ 11N |
7 |
41 |
2344 |
5 |
m |
RUTKOWSKI Maciej |
2383 F |
SenM |
|
|
= 51B |
+ 82N |
+ 36B |
- 6N |
+ 31B |
+ 33N |
= 9B |
+ 14N |
+ 10B |
7 |
39½ |
2323 |
6 |
|
ADAM Etienne |
2180 F |
SenM |
|
LYO |
+ 61N |
+ 13B |
= 11N |
+ 5B |
= 3B |
= 4N |
- 1N |
+ 41B |
+ 18B |
6½ |
46 |
2380 |
7 |
g |
JEDYNAK Radoslaw |
2504 F |
SenM |
|
PRO |
+ 43N |
+ 27B |
= 19N |
+ 8B |
- 1N |
- 12B |
+ 26N |
+ 23B |
+ 20N |
6½ |
42 |
2352 |
8 |
f |
SCHMIDT Jan-Peter |
2255 F |
SenM |
|
|
+ 35B |
+ 31N |
+ 14B |
- 7N |
+ 22B |
+ 15N |
= 18B |
- 2B |
+ 21N |
6½ |
42 |
2314 |
9 |
m |
DEBRAY Christopher |
2380 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
+ 32N |
+ 34B |
+ 16N |
= 2B |
- 11N |
+ 23B |
= 5N |
+ 19B |
- 1N |
6 |
44½ |
2332 |
10 |
|
GIROYAN Gary |
2384 F |
MinM |
|
CAZ |
+ 45N |
+ 52B |
+ 53N |
+ 18B |
= 2N |
+ 11B |
= 3N |
- 1B |
- 5N |
6 |
44 |
2417 |
11 |
|
BRIH Said |
2399 F |
SenM |
|
CAZ |
+ 56B |
+ 54N |
= 6B |
+ 20N |
+ 9B |
- 10N |
= 19B |
+ 12N |
- 4B |
6 |
42½ |
2337 |
12 |
mf |
HAMELINK Desiree |
2219 F |
SenF |
|
|
+ 48N |
+ 21B |
- 2N |
+ 28B |
= 51N |
+ 7N |
= 4B |
- 11B |
+ 27N |
6 |
42 |
2254 |
13 |
|
SIMONCINI Francesco |
1839 F |
MinM |
|
|
+ 75B |
- 6N |
+ 89B |
+ 17N |
- 4B |
= 20N |
+ 25B |
= 15N |
+ 36B |
6 |
41½ |
2109 |
14 |
|
VUITTON Gilles |
2055 F |
SenM |
|
CAZ |
+ 38N |
+ 41B |
- 8N |
+ 30B |
- 18N |
+ 32B |
+ 29N |
- 5B |
+ 28N |
6 |
39 |
2086 |
15 |
|
MALKA Samuel |
2144 F |
MinM |
|
LYO |
+ 60N |
+ 30B |
- 1N |
+ 55B |
+ 61N |
- 8B |
= 28N |
= 13B |
+ 29N |
6 |
39 |
2052 |
16 |
|
LEMIERE Frederic |
2097 F |
SenM |
|
PRO |
+ 70B |
+ 72N |
- 9B |
+ 37N |
+ 21B |
- 3N |
= 42B |
= 22N |
+ 35B |
6 |
38½ |
2062 |
17 |
|
BRONGERS Henk |
2097 F |
SenM |
|
CAZ |
- 63N |
+ 76B |
+ 41N |
- 13B |
+ 69N |
+ 44B |
= 21N |
= 28B |
+ 30N |
6 |
34 |
1918 |
18 |
g |
SANCHEZ Joseph |
2541 F |
SenM |
|
CAZ |
+ 71B |
+ 25N |
+ 24B |
- 10N |
+ 14B |
+ 1B |
= 8N |
- 3B |
- 6N |
5½ |
45 |
2332 |
19 |
f |
LAMARD Guillaume |
2221 F |
MinM |
|
CAZ |
+ 29B |
+ 26N |
= 7B |
= 4N |
+ 34B |
= 2B |
= 11N |
- 9N |
= 22B |
5½ |
43½ |
2273 |
20 |
|
BOTH Erik |
2162 F |
SenM |
|
|
+ 64B |
+ 37N |
= 4B |
- 11B |
= 52N |
= 13B |
+ 59N |
+ 42N |
- 7B |
5½ |
39 |
2116 |
21 |
|
ALBEROLA Raphael |
1870 F |
SenM |
|
CAZ |
+ 79B |
- 12N |
+ 70B |
+ 53B |
- 16N |
+ 39N |
= 17B |
+ 24N |
- 8B |
5½ |
39 |
2052 |
22 |
|
BELLAICHE Elise |
1984 F |
MinF |
|
IDF |
+ 57N |
- 2B |
+ 44N |
+ 38B |
- 8N |
= 41B |
+ 51N |
= 16B |
= 19N |
5½ |
39 |
2017 |
23 |
|
CAYLA Jonathan |
1984 F |
JunM |
|
CAZ |
+ 68B |
- 4N |
+ 42B |
+ 56N |
= 24B |
- 9N |
+ 33B |
- 7N |
+ 45B |
5½ |
38½ |
2082 |
24 |
|
MILEKIC Daniel |
2230 F |
SenM |
|
|
+ 47N |
+ 55B |
- 18N |
+ 54B |
= 23N |
+ 51B |
- 2N |
- 21B |
+ 43N |
5½ |
36½ |
2100 |
25 |
|
KOROTEEVA Ksenia |
1988 F |
CadF |
|
|
+ 58N |
- 18B |
= 43N |
= 32B |
= 45N |
+ 38B |
- 13N |
+ 44B |
+ 41N |
5½ |
35 |
1878 |
26 |
|
MERCIER Pierre-Adelin |
1897 F |
SenM |
|
LYO |
+ 83N |
- 19B |
= 48N |
- 52B |
+ 63N |
+ 45B |
- 7B |
+ 64N |
+ 42B |
5½ |
32½ |
1896 |
27 |
|
DAVID Loic |
1997 F |
SenM |
|
CAZ |
+ 40B |
- 7N |
+ 46B |
= 33N |
= 29B |
+ 72N |
+ 37B |
- 4N |
- 12B |
5 |
39 |
1988 |
28 |
|
RIHOUEY Franck |
1933 F |
SenM |
|
CAZ |
= 82B |
= 51N |
+ 35B |
- 12N |
+ 56B |
+ 46N |
= 15B |
= 17N |
- 14B |
5 |
37½ |
1926 |
29 |
|
LEGRAND Claire |
1658 F |
MinF |
|
IDF |
- 19N |
+ 83B |
= 52N |
+ 43B |
= 27N |
+ 34B |
- 14B |
+ 37N |
- 15B |
5 |
37 |
1925 |
30 |
|
SAMUEL Christian |
1832 F |
SenM |
|
CAZ |
+ 77B |
- 15N |
+ 50B |
- 14N |
- 39B |
+ 66N |
+ 38B |
+ 40N |
- 17B |
5 |
37 |
1774 |
31 |
|
FROMENT Theophile |
1901 F |
BenM |
|
CAZ |
+ 73N |
- 8B |
= 32N |
+ 47B |
- 5N |
+ 43B |
- 41N |
= 51B |
+ 58N |
5 |
36 |
1847 |
32 |
|
JRADE Willis |
1706 F |
BenM |
|
LYO |
- 9B |
+ 66N |
= 31B |
= 25N |
+ 62B |
- 14N |
+ 72B |
- 36N |
+ 53B |
5 |
35 |
1960 |
33 |
|
TATINIAN William |
1833 F |
SenM |
|
PRO |
+ 87N |
- 53B |
+ 63N |
= 27B |
+ 54N |
- 5B |
- 23N |
+ 47B |
= 34N |
5 |
35 |
1946 |
34 |
|
MALASSAGNE Isabelle |
1898 F |
BenF |
|
PRO |
+ 66B |
- 9N |
+ 64B |
+ 84B |
- 19N |
- 29N |
+ 39B |
= 46N |
= 33B |
5 |
34½ |
1900 |
35 |
|
TAVENAS Sebastien |
1704 F |
SenM |
|
LYO |
- 8N |
+ 73B |
- 28N |
+ 83N |
- 37B |
+ 58B |
+ 52N |
+ 55B |
- 16N |
5 |
34½ |
1825 |
36 |
|
ALLARD Thomas |
2013 F |
CadM |
|
CAZ |
+ 76N |
+ 63B |
- 5N |
- 61B |
- 44N |
+ 47B |
+ 69N |
+ 32B |
- 13N |
5 |
34 |
1819 |
37 |
|
FOLLACO Flavien |
1863 F |
SenM |
|
CAZ |
+ 80N |
- 20B |
+ 60N |
- 16B |
+ 35N |
+ 61B |
- 27N |
- 29B |
+ 57N |
5 |
34 |
1804 |
38 |
|
THIERCELIN Jerome |
1617 F |
BenM |
|
CAZ |
- 14B |
+ 86N |
+ 72B |
- 22N |
+ 71B |
- 25N |
- 30N |
+ 56B |
+ 55N |
5 |
33 |
1900 |
39 |
|
YARUR ELSACA Daniel |
1642 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
- 53N |
+ 80B |
- 55N |
+ 74B |
+ 30N |
- 21B |
- 34N |
+ 54B |
+ 52N |
5 |
31½ |
1827 |
40 |
|
RADOMAN Emmanuel |
1574 F |
BenM |
|
CAZ |
- 27N |
- 43B |
+ 85N |
- 41B |
+ 78N |
> 88B |
+ 71B |
- 30B |
+ 51N |
5 |
29 |
1712 |
41 |
|
BALDI Valentine |
1795 F |
BenF |
|
IDF |
+ 86B |
- 14N |
- 17B |
+ 40N |
+ 70B |
= 22N |
+ 31B |
- 6N |
- 25B |
4½ |
39 |
1897 |
42 |
|
GAUTHIER Cyrille |
1741 F |
MinM |
|
CVL |
- 1N |
+ 67B |
- 23N |
+ 57B |
+ 55N |
+ 52B |
= 16N |
- 20B |
- 26N |
4½ |
38 |
1886 |
43 |
|
ALLARD Julien |
1765 F |
BenM |
|
CAZ |
- 7B |
+ 40N |
= 25B |
- 29N |
+ 49B |
- 31N |
+ 65B |
+ 62N |
- 24B |
4½ |
36½ |
1822 |
44 |
|
ARIZA Thomas |
1745 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
- 4B |
+ 68N |
- 22B |
+ 82N |
+ 36B |
- 17N |
= 62B |
- 25N |
+ 65B |
4½ |
36 |
1826 |
45 |
ff |
BANAT Rizlene |
1728 F |
BenF |
|
IDF |
- 10B |
> 92N |
- 54N |
+ 66N |
= 25B |
- 26N |
+ 49B |
+ 59B |
- 23N |
4½ |
35 |
1807 |
46 |
|
PASTURE Pascal |
1755 F |
SenM |
|
CAZ |
- 2N |
+ 57B |
- 27N |
+ 58B |
+ 53N |
- 28B |
+ 54N |
= 34B |
|
4½ |
34 |
1927 |
47 |
|
HADJADJ Maurice |
1682 F |
VetM |
|
CAZ |
- 24B |
= 65N |
+ 49B |
- 31N |
+ 64B |
- 36N |
+ 73B |
- 33N |
+ 63B |
4½ |
32 |
1723 |
48 |
|
COSTA Anthony |
1657 F |
MinM |
|
CAZ |
- 12B |
+ 79N |
= 26B |
- 62N |
+ 65B |
- 59N |
- 53B |
+ 74N |
+ 64B |
4½ |
30 |
1727 |
49 |
|
DURUFLE Philippe |
1656 F |
VetM |
|
NPC |
- 84N |
= 74B |
- 47N |
+ 77B |
- 43N |
+ 57B |
- 45N |
+ 67N |
+ 71B |
4½ |
26 |
1648 |
50 |
|
BERGOUGNOUX Axel |
1507 F |
PupM |
|
CAZ |
- 90N |
+ 69B |
- 30N |
- 71B |
+ 74N |
- 54B |
+ 78N |
+ 61B |
= 59N |
4½ |
25½ |
1728 |
51 |
|
FROMENT Victor |
1724 F |
BenM |
|
CAZ |
= 5N |
= 28B |
+ 62B |
+ 88N |
= 12B |
- 24N |
- 22B |
= 31N |
- 40B |
4 |
38½ |
1929 |
52 |
|
HAMMADI Amor |
1912 F |
SenM |
|
CAZ |
+ 92B |
- 10N |
= 29B |
+ 26N |
= 20B |
- 42N |
- 35B |
+ 70N |
- 39B |
4 |
36½ |
1781 |
53 |
|
SKALUSEVIC Ljubomir |
2114 F |
SenM |
|
CAZ |
+ 39B |
+ 33N |
- 10B |
- 21N |
- 46B |
- 70N |
+ 48N |
+ 60B |
- 32N |
4 |
35½ |
1784 |
54 |
|
TEYCHENE Jean-Louis |
1934 F |
VetM |
|
PRO |
+ 78N |
- 11B |
+ 45B |
- 24N |
- 33B |
+ 50N |
- 46B |
- 39N |
+ 70B |
4 |
34½ |
1762 |
55 |
|
PENALVER Marion |
1894 F |
SenF |
|
PRO |
+ 65B |
- 24N |
+ 39B |
- 15N |
- 42B |
+ 82N |
+ 70B |
- 35N |
- 38B |
4 |
34½ |
1704 |
56 |
|
SAUZE Maxime |
1748 F |
MinM |
|
CAZ |
- 11N |
+ 78B |
+ 90N |
- 23B |
- 28N |
|
+ 68B |
- 38N |
+ 75B |
4 |
31 |
1745 |
57 |
|
SMET Louis |
1492 F |
BenM |
|
|
- 22B |
- 46N |
+ 80B |
- 42N |
+ 91B |
- 49N |
> 83B |
+ 71N |
- 37B |
4 |
29½ |
1650 |
58 |
|
HANI Lionel |
1532 F |
SenM |
|
CAZ |
- 25B |
- 71N |
+ 79B |
- 46N |
+ 83B |
- 35N |
+ 85B |
+ 72N |
- 31B |
4 |
29 |
1623 |
59 |
|
LAGARDE Dimitri |
1886 F |
PouM |
|
CAZ |
+ 74N |
- 84B |
- 61N |
= 63B |
+ 73N |
+ 48B |
- 20B |
- 45N |
= 50B |
4 |
28½ |
1683 |
60 |
|
LEGRAND Francoise |
1644 F |
SenF |
|
IDF |
- 15B |
+ 77N |
- 37B |
+ 75N |
- 72B |
- 62N |
+ 66B |
- 53N |
+ 69B |
4 |
28 |
1703 |
61 |
|
VERHULST Jens |
1656 F |
CadM |
|
CAZ |
- 6B |
+ 75N |
+ 59B |
+ 36N |
- 15B |
- 37N |
- 64B |
- 50N |
= 66B |
3½ |
34½ |
1661 |
62 |
|
PERRUSSET Barbara |
1922 F |
SenF |
|
IDF |
+ 67N |
- 1B |
- 51N |
+ 48B |
- 32N |
+ 60B |
= 44N |
- 43B |
|
3½ |
34 |
1712 |
63 |
|
RAYNAUD Jean-Philippe |
1635 F |
PupM |
|
CAZ |
+ 17B |
- 36N |
- 33B |
= 59N |
- 26B |
- 65N |
+ 77N |
+ 73B |
- 47N |
3½ |
33½ |
1649 |
64 |
|
BANAT Rayan |
1652 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
- 20N |
+ 85B |
- 34N |
= 73B |
- 47N |
+ 67B |
+ 61N |
- 26B |
- 48N |
3½ |
32 |
1579 |
65 |
|
RAYNAUD Alexia |
1361 F |
PouF |
|
CAZ |
- 55N |
= 47B |
- 69N |
+ 67B |
- 48N |
+ 63B |
- 43N |
+ 76B |
- 44N |
3½ |
29 |
1580 |
66 |
|
ASTORG Matthieu |
1370 N |
SenM |
|
LYO |
- 34N |
- 32B |
+ 91N |
- 45B |
+ 89N |
- 30B |
- 60N |
+ 85B |
= 61N |
3½ |
28½ |
1582 |
67 |
|
BERTHAUT Alexandre |
1420 N |
BenM |
|
CAZ |
- 62B |
- 42N |
= 77B |
- 65N |
+ 75B |
- 64N |
+ 81N |
- 49B |
+ 80N |
3½ |
25½ |
1426 |
68 |
|
ARSENE Antoine |
1473 F |
VetM |
|
CHA |
- 23N |
- 44B |
+ 87N |
- 69B |
- 85N |
+ 91B |
- 56N |
= 80B |
+ 78N |
3½ |
24½ |
1562 |
69 |
|
SPATOLA Joseph |
1754 F |
SenM |
|
CAZ |
- 3B |
- 50N |
+ 65B |
+ 68N |
- 17B |
+ 85N |
- 36B |
|
- 60N |
3 |
33½ |
1609 |
70 |
|
LEGRAND Antoine |
1620 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
- 16N |
+ 87B |
- 21N |
+ 90B |
- 41N |
+ 53B |
- 55N |
- 52B |
- 54N |
3 |
32 |
1781 |
71 |
|
FRANKEN Jean-Baptiste |
1784 F |
SenM |
|
CAZ |
- 18N |
+ 58B |
- 88B |
+ 50N |
- 38N |
+ 76B |
- 40N |
- 57B |
- 49N |
3 |
31½ |
1566 |
72 |
|
CAMBLOR Ludovic |
1821 F |
SenM |
|
NPC |
+ 91N |
- 16B |
- 38N |
+ 89B |
+ 60N |
- 27B |
- 32N |
- 58B |
|
3 |
31¼ |
1683 |
73 |
|
FROMENT Josephine |
1371 F |
BenF |
|
CAZ |
- 31B |
- 35N |
+ 86B |
= 64N |
- 59B |
> 90N |
- 47N |
- 63N |
= 74B |
3 |
28½ |
1463 |
74 |
|
CHRISTIEN Vincent |
1360 N |
PouM |
|
CAZ |
- 59B |
= 49N |
= 82B |
- 39N |
- 50B |
+ 75N |
= 76N |
- 48B |
= 73N |
3 |
28½ |
1430 |
75 |
|
DJIAN Lenny |
1320 F |
PouM |
|
CAZ |
- 13N |
- 61B |
+ 78N |
- 60B |
- 67N |
- 74B |
+ 86N |
+ 83B |
- 56N |
3 |
27 |
1439 |
76 |
|
GRYNBLAT Norbert |
1584 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
- 36B |
- 17N |
- 83B |
+ 80N |
+ 79B |
- 71N |
= 74B |
- 65N |
= 77B |
3 |
26½ |
1444 |
77 |
|
HAJIYEV Eldar |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
|
- 30N |
- 60B |
= 67N |
- 49N |
- 80B |
+ 79N |
- 63B |
+ 81B |
= 76N |
3 |
26½ |
1396 |
78 |
|
MARQUET Didier |
1469 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
- 54B |
- 56N |
- 75B |
+ 81N |
- 40B |
+ 80N |
- 50B |
+ 79N |
- 68B |
3 |
26½ |
1364 |
79 |
|
COUVE Mathieu |
1350 N |
BenM |
|
PRO |
- 21N |
- 48B |
- 58N |
+ 87B |
- 76N |
- 77B |
+ 91N |
- 78B |
+ 86N |
3 |
24½ |
1506 |
80 |
|
JRADE Sidney |
1346 F |
PupM |
|
LYO |
- 37B |
- 39N |
- 57N |
- 76B |
+ 77N |
- 78B |
+ 87B |
= 68N |
- 67B |
2½ |
26½ |
1387 |
81 |
|
COCATRIX Morgane |
1170 N |
BenF |
|
CAZ |
|
|
|
- 78B |
+ 87N |
= 89N |
- 67B |
- 77N |
+ 83N |
2½ |
18¾ |
1427 |
82 |
|
MAUTIN Arthur |
1451 F |
PupM |
|
CAZ |
= 28N |
- 5B |
= 74N |
- 44B |
> 90N |
- 55B |
|
|
|
2 |
28 |
1492 |
83 |
|
BAKI Anais |
1363 F |
BenF |
|
CAZ |
- 26B |
- 29N |
+ 76N |
- 35B |
- 58N |
+ 86B |
< 57N |
- 75N |
- 81B |
2 |
28 |
1358 |
84 |
|
MSELLEK Ilyass |
2186 F |
BenM |
|
ALS |
+ 49B |
+ 59N |
- 3B |
- 34N |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
27¼ |
1993 |
85 |
|
KOCH Robert |
1353 F |
VetM |
|
CAZ |
|
- 64N |
- 40B |
+ 86N |
+ 68B |
- 69B |
- 58N |
- 66N |
- 87B |
2 |
24¼ |
1395 |
86 |
|
ROUFFI Paul |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
CAZ |
- 41N |
- 38B |
- 73N |
- 85B |
EXE |
- 83N |
- 75B |
+ 87N |
- 79B |
2 |
22¾ |
1152 |
87 |
|
CORRENTE Roberto |
1099 E |
PpoM |
|
CAZ |
- 33B |
- 70N |
- 68B |
- 79N |
- 81B |
EXE |
- 80N |
- 86B |
+ 85N |
2 |
21¾ |
1162 |
88 |
|
LOBATO LAVIN Alvaro |
2023 F |
SenM |
|
|
+ 89B |
|
+ 71N |
- 51B |
|
< 40N |
|
|
|
2 |
18¼ |
1833 |
89 |
|
VINCKEN VASQUEZ Dimaryk |
1616 F |
MinF |
|
CAZ |
- 88N |
+ 91B |
- 13N |
- 72N |
- 66B |
= 81B |
|
|
|
1½ |
22 |
1515 |
90 |
|
VEIDL Pascal |
1985 F |
SenM |
|
CAZ |
+ 50B |
- 3N |
- 56B |
- 70N |
< 82B |
< 73B |
|
|
|
1 |
25¼ |
1642 |
91 |
|
LO IACONO Sebastien |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
CAZ |
- 72B |
- 89N |
- 66B |
EXE |
- 57N |
- 68N |
- 79B |
|
|
1 |
21 |
952 |
92 |
|
SKALUSEVIC Camille |
1399 E |
JunF |
|
|
- 52N |
< 45B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
17½ |
1235 |
|