ffe
Corsican circuit 2012
Appariements de la ronde 4
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 3 MASSONI Michael 2381 F X - X SHORT Nigel D 2707 F 3
2 3 JUSSUPOW Artur 2608 F 1 - 0 SELETSKY Grigory 2318 F 3
3 3 DIMITROV Pavel 2321 F 1 - 0 BRKIC Ante 2575 F 3
4 3 FRICK Christoph 2264 F 0 - 1 SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2519 F 3
5 3 DJURIC Stefan 2445 F 1 - 0 PESOTSKYI Vitalii 2283 F 3
6 3 MISHEV Liubomir 2234 F 0 - 1 BATTAGLINI Gabriel 2434 F 3
7 3 DIMITROV Radoslav 2403 F 1 - 0 LJUBISAVLJEVIC Zivojin Z 2252 F 3
8 3 GROMOVS Sergejs 2169 F 1 - 0 PHILIPPE Christophe 2391 F 3
9 VAISSER Anatoly 2540 F 1 - 0 CARVALLO Henri 2167 F 3
10 CAIN-ROSSOW William 1767 F 0 - 1 ANGELOV Zvetomir 2108 F
11 2 LORENZI Philippe 1756 F 0 - 1 SRIENZ Christian 2323 F 2
12 2 ORNDAHL Mats 2159 F 1 - 0 DOROMEYCHUK Anton 1745 F 2
13 2 LHOSTIS Florian 1742 F 0 - 1 ZEPEDA Lorena 2154 F 2
14 2 PODVIN Francois-Xavier 2139 F 1 - 0 DIEULEVEUT Floriane 1734 F 2
15 2 LUCIANI Thibault 2077 F 1 - 0 BATTESTI Leo 1732 F 2
16 2 SUSINI Noelia 1714 F 0 - 1 PIERI Pierre-Louis 2050 F 2
17 2 LUCIANI Jean-Francois 1703 F 0 - 1 BLEUZEN Erwan 2027 F 2
18 2 DONGU-CUNEO Yann 1700 F 0 - 1 GERONIMI Pierre-Francois 2024 F 2
19 2 BATTESTI Marc-Andria 2009 F 0 - 1 BUNOUST Lucas 1705 F 2
20 2 COMITI Tony 1691 F 0 - 1 BLONNA Michele 1984 F 2
21 2 PESOTSKY Alexandr 1971 F 1 - 0 BIANCARELLI Pablo 1700 F 2
22 2 BEDINI Lucas 1685 F 1 - 0 BIGONNET Jean-Michel 1964 F 2
23 2 GERONIMI Vital 1680 F 0 - 1 UTRERA Ludovic 1963 F 2
24 2 AUTRAN Yann 1937 F 1 - 0 COSTA Elodie 1695 F 2
25 2 MEZRIGUI Ala Eddine 1657 F 0 - 1 STUBBE Damien 1930 F 2
26 2 SZYMANSKI Piotr 1889 F X - X CARBONI Enrico 1687 F 2
27 2 GERANDI Guillaume 1872 F 1 - 0 VASILENKO Ekaterina 1684 F 2
28 2 DIMITROV Daniel 1847 F 1 - 0 LEVEQUE Christophe 1682 F 2
29 2 ROSSI Pascal 1820 F 1 - 0 GIUDICELLI Lauren 1657 F 2
30 2 DEHAINAULT Christian 1651 F 0 - 1 CASTA Jean-Philippe 1800 F 2
31 2 GUILLEMART Serge 1799 F 1 - 0 CARDI Jean 1645 F 2
32 2 MORGANTI Noel 1642 F 1 - 0 ALLIOT Kevin 1794 F 2
33 2 AUQUE Aurelien 1794 F 1 - 0 HEBERT Jean-Francois 1475 F 2
34 2 LEIBENGUTH Pablo 1638 F 0 - 1 FRANCESCHINI Francois-Marie 1784 F 2
35 2 BRUNEL Axel 1610 F 0 - 1 TOMASI Albert 1759 F 2
36 2 LAFOURCADE Victor 1455 F 0 - 1 AUQUE Bernard 1853 F
37 HUMEAU Cyril 2301 F 1 - 0 BEDINI Noel 1620 F
38 ROUX Baptiste 1170 N 0 - 1 LEIBENGUTH Jean 1725 F
39 PIETRELLE Christian 1512 F 0 - 1 CAMBLAN Roger 1652 F
40 1 PIACENTINI Theo 1484 F 0 - 1 BELLET Georges 2173 F 1
41 1 VENEL Frederic 1480 F 0 - 1 STORAI Thierry 1887 F 1
42 1 LEVEQUE Elodie 1467 F 0 - 1 GUYON Pascal 1841 F 1
43 1 MOREL Anthony 1444 F 0 - 1 GERONIMI Paul-Antoine 1676 F 1
44 1 GERONIMI Didier 1668 F 1 - 0 CUNEO Christine 1486 F 1
45 1 MORACCHINI Jean-Philippe 1641 F 1 - 0 ALBERTINI Pierre-Mathieu 1480 N 1
46 1 POGNOT Jean Raphael 1427 F 1 - 0 BLEUZEN Christian 1627 F 1
47 1 HEINRICH Laurine 1381 F 0 - 1 BIANCARELLI Jean-Luc 1612 F 1
48 1 PIERINELLI FLORI Marc-Benoit 1329 F 0 - 1 MORISON Julien 1606 F 1
49 1 PORSIA Pietro 1605 F 1 - 0 ROYER Damien 1466 F 1
50 1 LARDIES-CECCALDI Amalia 1593 F 0 - 1 GUILLEMART Marie 1450 F 1
51 1 FERSADOU Kevin 1591 F X - X VENEL Alexandre 1433 F 1
52 1 TOMASI Elise 1257 F 0 - 1 KUCHERYAVY Vadym 1579 F 1
53 1 BOUSLIMI Nabil 1566 F 1 - 0 BARBOLOSI Jean Baptiste 1400 N 1
54 1 SANTUCCI Hubert 1265 F 0 - 1 ASCIONE Olivier 1549 F 1
55 1 GILLES Raphael 1533 F 1 - 0 CICCOLI Matteu 1320 N 1
56 1 CASELLES Solea 1080 N 0 - 1 DELLAPINA Florian 1528 F 1
57 1 PORSIA Enzo 1528 F 1 - 0 MOREL Martine 1271 F 1
58 1 SOULE-STEFANI Mattea 1230 N 0 - 1 GIORDANI Lisandru 1527 F 1
59 1 MAISANI Romain 1523 F 1 - 0 ALBERTINI Mathieu 1260 N 1
60 1 CHINI Agathe 1020 N 0 - 1 COSTA Alain 1515 F 1
61 1 BARTOLI Carla Maria 1009 E 0 - 1 BAZZALI Joel 1502 F 1
62 1 SABIANI Chjara 1500 N 0 - 1 LEVEQUE Melanie 1220 N 1
63 1 YUSHKO Lilia 1009 E 0 - 1 GUILLEMART-PASTINI Patricia 1499 E 1
64 1 JUFFIN Dominique 1499 E 1 - 0 MATTEI Tony 1099 E 1
65 1 ZUCCARELLI Ange Toussaint 1009 E 0 - 1 PERETTI Charles 1499 E 1
66 1 PIETRELLE Odile 1490 N 1 - 0 AGHEDU Hugo 1070 N 1
67 0 LESCHI Juliette 1170 N 1 - 0 CICCOLI Christophe 1350 N 0
68 0 GIULIANI Isabelle 1294 F 1 - 0 DODE Nicolas 1160 N 0
69 0 CHINI Ange Marie 1099 E 1 - 0 ANTONELLI-GIULIANI Lucas 1292 F 0
70 0 RATABOUC Bernard 1282 F 0 - 1 PICCIOCCHI Pauline 1120 N 0
71 0 AGHEDU Marie 1009 E 0 - 1 DELLAPINA Yoann 1240 N 0
72 0 CHERNOBAEV Sergii 1199 E 1 - 0 CASELLES Stella 1010 N 0
73 0 YUSHKO Igor 1009 E 1 - 0 CORTEGGIANI Roccu Andria 1199 E 0
74 0 COLOMBANI Julien 1180 N 1 - 0 ANTONELLI-GIULIANI Oceane 1009 E 0
75 0 BOUTELET Dume 1009 E 1 - F EXEMPT