ffe
Corsican circuit 2012
Appariements de la ronde 6
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 5 DJURIC Stefan 2445 F 0 - 1 BATTAGLINI Gabriel 2434 F 5
2 DIMITROV Radoslav 2403 F 0 - 1 SHORT Nigel D 2707 F
3 4 JUSSUPOW Artur 2608 F 1 - 0 SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2519 F
4 4 ORNDAHL Mats 2159 F 0 - 1 BRKIC Ante 2575 F 4
5 4 ZEPEDA Lorena 2154 F 0 - 1 PHILIPPE Christophe 2391 F 4
6 4 MASSONI Michael 2381 F 1 - 0 PIERI Pierre-Louis 2050 F 4
7 4 PODVIN Francois-Xavier 2139 F 1 - 0 DIMITROV Pavel 2321 F 4
8 4 ANGELOV Zvetomir 2108 F 1 - 0 PESOTSKYI Vitalii 2283 F 4
9 4 LJUBISAVLJEVIC Zivojin Z 2252 F 1 - 0 BLEUZEN Erwan 2027 F 4
10 4 GROMOVS Sergejs 2169 F 1 - 0 GERONIMI Pierre-Francois 2024 F 4
11 4 PESOTSKY Alexandr 1971 F 0 - 1 CARVALLO Henri 2167 F 4
12 FRICK Christoph 2264 F X - X TOMASI Albert 1759 F 4
13 VAISSER Anatoly 2540 F 1 - 0 STUBBE Damien 1930 F
14 SZYMANSKI Piotr 1889 F 0 - 1 SELETSKY Grigory 2318 F
15 HUMEAU Cyril 2301 F 1 - 0 GERANDI Guillaume 1872 F
16 MISHEV Liubomir 2234 F 1 - 0 AUQUE Bernard 1853 F
17 CAIN-ROSSOW William 1767 F 0 - 1 UTRERA Ludovic 1963 F
18 3 DONGU-CUNEO Yann 1700 F 0 - 1 SRIENZ Christian 2323 F 3
19 3 COMITI Tony 1691 F 1 - 0 BELLET Georges 2173 F 3
20 3 LUCIANI Thibault 2077 F 1 - 0 BIANCARELLI Pablo 1700 F 3
21 3 BLONNA Michele 1984 F 0 - 1 COSTA Elodie 1695 F 3
22 3 AUTRAN Yann 1937 F 1 - 0 BEDINI Lucas 1685 F 3
23 3 DIMITROV Daniel 1847 F 1 - 0 VASILENKO Ekaterina 1684 F 3
24 3 GERONIMI Vital 1680 F 0 - 1 GUYON Pascal 1841 F 3
25 3 ROSSI Pascal 1820 F 0 - 1 LEVEQUE Christophe 1682 F 3
26 3 GERONIMI Didier 1668 F 0 - 1 CASTA Jean-Philippe 1800 F 3
27 3 GUILLEMART Serge 1799 F 1 - 0 GERONIMI Paul-Antoine 1676 F 3
28 3 MEZRIGUI Ala Eddine 1657 F 0 - 1 ALLIOT Kevin 1794 F 3
29 3 AUQUE Aurelien 1794 F 1 - 0 BIANCARELLI Jean-Luc 1612 F 3
30 3 DEHAINAULT Christian 1651 F 0 - 1 FRANCESCHINI Francois-Marie 1784 F 3
31 3 MORGANTI Noel 1642 F 0 - 1 DOROMEYCHUK Anton 1745 F 3
32 3 LHOSTIS Florian 1742 F 0 - 1 KUCHERYAVY Vadym 1579 F 3
33 3 BRUNEL Axel 1610 F 0 - 1 DIEULEVEUT Floriane 1734 F 3
34 3 BATTESTI Leo 1732 F 0 - 1 DELLAPINA Florian 1528 F 3
35 3 LAFOURCADE Victor 1455 F 1 - 0 BUNOUST Lucas 1705 F 3
36 BEDINI Noel 1620 F 0 - 1 BIGONNET Jean-Michel 1964 F
37 MORACCHINI Jean-Philippe 1641 F 1 - 0 LEIBENGUTH Jean 1725 F
38 LUCIANI Jean-Francois 1703 F 0 - 1 VENEL Alexandre 1433 F
39 CARBONI Enrico 1687 F 0 - 1 GIORDANI Lisandru 1527 F
40 FERSADOU Kevin 1591 F 1 - 0 CAMBLAN Roger 1652 F
41 2 BATTESTI Marc-Andria 2009 F 1 - 0 PERETTI Charles 1499 E 2
42 2 PIETRELLE Odile 1490 N 0 - 1 STORAI Thierry 1887 F 2
43 2 LORENZI Philippe 1756 F 1 - 0 PIACENTINI Theo 1484 F 2
44 2 SUSINI Noelia 1714 F 1 - 0 VENEL Frederic 1480 F 2
45 2 LEVEQUE Elodie 1467 F 1 - 0 GIUDICELLI Lauren 1657 F 2
46 2 CARDI Jean 1645 F 0 - 1 HEBERT Jean-Francois 1475 F 2
47 2 LEIBENGUTH Pablo 1638 F 1 - 0 ROYER Damien 1466 F 2
48 2 MORISON Julien 1606 F 1 - 0 GUILLEMART Marie 1450 F 2
49 2 PORSIA Pietro 1605 F 0 - 1 MOREL Anthony 1444 F 2
50 2 LARDIES-CECCALDI Amalia 1593 F 0 - 1 POGNOT Jean Raphael 1427 F 2
51 2 BOUSLIMI Nabil 1566 F 1 - 0 HEINRICH Laurine 1381 F 2
52 2 PIERINELLI FLORI Marc-Benoit 1329 F 0 - 1 ASCIONE Olivier 1549 F 2
53 2 GILLES Raphael 1533 F 1 - 0 BARBOLOSI Jean Baptiste 1400 N 2
54 2 PORSIA Enzo 1528 F 1 - 0 CICCOLI Matteu 1320 N 2
55 2 MAISANI Romain 1523 F 1 - 0 SANTUCCI Hubert 1265 F 2
56 2 TOMASI Elise 1257 F 0 - 1 COSTA Alain 1515 F 2
57 2 YUSHKO Igor 1009 E 0 - 1 BAZZALI Joel 1502 F 2
58 2 SABIANI Chjara 1500 N 1 - 0 BOUTELET Dume 1009 E 2
59 2 CHERNOBAEV Sergii 1199 E 1 - 0 GUILLEMART-PASTINI Patricia 1499 E 2
60 2 JUFFIN Dominique 1499 E 1 - 0 LEVEQUE Melanie 1220 N 2
61 PIETRELLE Christian 1512 F 1 - 0 ROUX Baptiste 1170 N
62 1 DODE Nicolas 1160 N 0 - 1 BLEUZEN Christian 1627 F 1
63 1 PICCIOCCHI Pauline 1120 N 0 - 1 CUNEO Christine 1486 F 1
64 1 CHINI Ange Marie 1099 E 0 - 1 CICCOLI Christophe 1350 N 1
65 1 CASELLES Solea 1080 N 1 - 0 GIULIANI Isabelle 1294 F 1
66 1 RATABOUC Bernard 1282 F 0 - 1 MATTEI Tony 1099 E 1
67 1 AGHEDU Hugo 1070 N 0 - 1 MOREL Martine 1271 F 1
68 1 DELLAPINA Yoann 1240 N 1 - 0 CHINI Agathe 1020 N 1
69 1 ANTONELLI-GIULIANI Oceane 1009 E 0 - 1 SOULE-STEFANI Mattea 1230 N 1
70 1 BARTOLI Carla Maria 1009 E 0 - 1 CORTEGGIANI Roccu Andria 1199 E 1
71 1 YUSHKO Lilia 1009 E 0 - 1 COLOMBANI Julien 1180 N 1
72 1 ZUCCARELLI Ange Toussaint 1009 E 0 - 1 LESCHI Juliette 1170 N 1
73 0 AGHEDU Marie 1009 E 0 - 1 ANTONELLI-GIULIANI Lucas 1292 F 0
74 0 CASELLES Stella 1010 N 1 - F EXEMPT