ffe
Corsican circuit 2012
Appariements de la ronde 9
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 7 JUSSUPOW Artur 2608 F X - X BRKIC Ante 2575 F 7
2 SELETSKY Grigory 2318 F X - X DJURIC Stefan 2445 F 7
3 7 BATTAGLINI Gabriel 2434 F 1 - 0 DIMITROV Radoslav 2403 F
4 6 FRICK Christoph 2264 F 0 - 1 SHORT Nigel D 2707 F 6
5 6 SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2519 F 1 - 0 GROMOVS Sergejs 2169 F 6
6 6 PHILIPPE Christophe 2391 F 1 - 0 ORNDAHL Mats 2159 F 6
7 6 ZEPEDA Lorena 2154 F 0 - 1 MASSONI Michael 2381 F 6
8 6 DIMITROV Pavel 2321 F X - X GUILLEMART Serge 1799 F 6
9 LUCIANI Thibault 2077 F 0 - 1 VAISSER Anatoly 2540 F
10 UTRERA Ludovic 1963 F X - X HUMEAU Cyril 2301 F
11 LJUBISAVLJEVIC Zivojin Z 2252 F 0 - 1 PESOTSKY Alexandr 1971 F
12 BLEUZEN Erwan 2027 F 0 - 1 MISHEV Liubomir 2234 F
13 5 SRIENZ Christian 2323 F 1 - 0 CASTA Jean-Philippe 1800 F 5
14 5 PESOTSKYI Vitalii 2283 F 1 - 0 GUYON Pascal 1841 F 5
15 5 BELLET Georges 2173 F 1 - 0 ALLIOT Kevin 1794 F 5
16 5 CARVALLO Henri 2167 F 1 - 0 DOROMEYCHUK Anton 1745 F 5
17 5 ANGELOV Zvetomir 2108 F 1 - 0 LHOSTIS Florian 1742 F 5
18 5 PIERI Pierre-Louis 2050 F 1 - 0 BATTESTI Leo 1732 F 5
19 5 GERONIMI Pierre-Francois 2024 F 1 - 0 COMITI Tony 1691 F 5
20 5 DIEULEVEUT Floriane 1734 F 0 - 1 BATTESTI Marc-Andria 2009 F 5
21 5 BLONNA Michele 1984 F 1 - 0 DONGU-CUNEO Yann 1700 F 5
22 5 BUNOUST Lucas 1705 F 0 - 1 BIGONNET Jean-Michel 1964 F 5
23 5 BIANCARELLI Pablo 1700 F 1 - 0 AUTRAN Yann 1937 F 5
24 5 COSTA Elodie 1695 F 1 - 0 DIMITROV Daniel 1847 F 5
25 5 KUCHERYAVY Vadym 1579 F 0 - 1 SZYMANSKI Piotr 1889 F
26 STUBBE Damien 1930 F 1 - 0 MORACCHINI Jean-Philippe 1641 F
27 CAIN-ROSSOW William 1767 F 0 - 1 GERANDI Guillaume 1872 F
28 TOMASI Albert 1759 F 0 - 1 AUQUE Aurelien 1794 F
29 FRANCESCHINI Francois-Marie 1784 F X - X BEDINI Noel 1620 F
30 4 STORAI Thierry 1887 F 0 - 1 FERSADOU Kevin 1591 F
31 4 AUQUE Bernard 1853 F 1 - 0 MORISON Julien 1606 F 4
32 4 BRUNEL Axel 1610 F 0 - 1 ROSSI Pascal 1820 F 4
33 4 PORSIA Pietro 1605 F 1 - 0 LORENZI Philippe 1756 F 4
34 4 LARDIES-CECCALDI Amalia 1593 F X - X SUSINI Noelia 1714 F 4
35 4 BOUSLIMI Nabil 1566 F 0 - 1 BEDINI Lucas 1685 F 4
36 4 VASILENKO Ekaterina 1684 F 1 - 0 LAFOURCADE Victor 1455 F 4
37 4 ASCIONE Olivier 1549 F 0 - 1 LEVEQUE Christophe 1682 F 4
38 4 GILLES Raphael 1533 F 0 - 1 GERONIMI Vital 1680 F 4
39 4 GERONIMI Paul-Antoine 1676 F 1 - 0 CHERNOBAEV Sergii 1199 E 4
40 4 DELLAPINA Florian 1528 F 1 - 0 GERONIMI Didier 1668 F 4
41 4 GIUDICELLI Lauren 1657 F 1 - 0 JUFFIN Dominique 1499 E 4
42 4 COSTA Alain 1515 F 1 - 0 MEZRIGUI Ala Eddine 1657 F 4
43 4 CUNEO Christine 1486 F 0 - 1 CARDI Jean 1645 F 4
44 4 MORGANTI Noel 1642 F 0 - 1 MOREL Anthony 1444 F 4
45 4 HEBERT Jean-Francois 1475 F 1 - 0 LEIBENGUTH Pablo 1638 F 4
46 4 BIANCARELLI Jean-Luc 1612 F 1 - 0 POGNOT Jean Raphael 1427 F 4
47 PIETRELLE Christian 1512 F 0 - 1 LUCIANI Jean-Francois 1703 F
48 VENEL Alexandre 1433 F X - X CARBONI Enrico 1687 F
49 CAMBLAN Roger 1652 F 0 - 1 GIORDANI Lisandru 1527 F
50 3 ROYER Damien 1466 F 0 - 1 DEHAINAULT Christian 1651 F 3
51 3 GUILLEMART Marie 1450 F 1 - 0 BLEUZEN Christian 1627 F 3
52 3 BARBOLOSI Jean Baptiste 1400 N 0 - 1 PORSIA Enzo 1528 F 3
53 3 MAISANI Romain 1523 F 1 - 0 HEINRICH Laurine 1381 F 3
54 3 BAZZALI Joel 1502 F 0 - 1 PIERINELLI FLORI Marc-Benoit 1329 F 3
55 3 SABIANI Chjara 1500 N 1 - 0 TOMASI Elise 1257 F 3
56 3 GUILLEMART-PASTINI Patricia 1499 E 1 - 0 LEVEQUE Melanie 1220 N 3
57 3 PERETTI Charles 1499 E 0 - 1 LESCHI Juliette 1170 N 3
58 3 CICCOLI Christophe 1350 N 0 - 1 PIETRELLE Odile 1490 N 3
59 3 DODE Nicolas 1160 N 0 - 1 PIACENTINI Theo 1484 F 3
60 3 VENEL Frederic 1480 F 1 - 0 CASELLES Solea 1080 N 3
61 3 LEVEQUE Elodie 1467 F 1 - 0 BOUTELET Dume 1009 E 3
62 GIULIANI Isabelle 1294 F 0 - 1 YUSHKO Igor 1009 E 3
63 LEIBENGUTH Jean 1725 F 1 - 0 PICCIOCCHI Pauline 1120 N
64 RATABOUC Bernard 1282 F 0 - 1 ROUX Baptiste 1170 N
65 2 CICCOLI Matteu 1320 N 1 - 0 CORTEGGIANI Roccu Andria 1199 E 2
66 2 ANTONELLI-GIULIANI Lucas 1292 F 1 - 0 COLOMBANI Julien 1180 N 2
67 2 CHINI Ange Marie 1099 E 1 - 0 MOREL Martine 1271 F 2
68 2 AGHEDU Hugo 1070 N 0 - 1 SANTUCCI Hubert 1265 F 2
69 2 DELLAPINA Yoann 1240 N 1 - 0 CASELLES Stella 1010 N 2
70 2 SOULE-STEFANI Mattea 1230 N 1 - 0 AGHEDU Marie 1009 E 2
71 CHINI Agathe 1020 N 1 - 0 ZUCCARELLI Ange Toussaint 1009 E
72 ANTONELLI-GIULIANI Oceane 1009 E 1 - 0 YUSHKO Lilia 1009 E 1
73 1 BARTOLI Carla Maria 1009 E 1 - F EXEMPT