ffe
Corsican circuit 2012
Grille américaine après la ronde 9
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 Pts Perf Tr. Cu.
1 m BATTAGLINI Gabriel 2434 F SenM CAZ + 72B + 15N + 31B + 13N +  2B +  4N +  5B -  3N + 10B 8 2691 49 43
2 g JUSSUPOW Artur 2608 F SenM IDF +121N + 87B + 22N +  8B -  1N +  6B + 34B +  7N =  3B 2621 48 39½
3 g BRKIC Ante 2575 F SenM + 53B + 52N + 42B - 12N + 11B + 18N + 16B +  1B =  2N 2585 46½ 38½
4 g DJURIC Stefan 2445 F SenM PIC + 82N + 47B + 36N + 23B + 12N -  1B + 24N +  9B =  8N 2504 46 40½
5 g SHORT Nigel D 2707 F SenM CHA + 81B + 38N + 18B =  7N + 16B + 10N -  1N =  6B + 19N 7 2582 46 38
6 g SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2519 F SenM NPC + 80B + 56N + 35B + 19N = 10B -  2N + 20B =  5N + 16B 7 2530 44 37½
7 f MASSONI Michael 2381 F SenM CRS + 55N + 50B + 28N =  5B = 17N + 27B + 42N -  2B + 22N 7 2408 44½ 37½
8 f SELETSKY Grigory 2318 F SenM + 88B + 84N + 43B -  2N = 38B + 39N + 13B + 11N =  4B 7 2378 44 36
9 m PHILIPPE Christophe 2391 F SenM LOR + 41B + 40N + 14B - 16N + 28B + 22N + 17B -  4N + 18B 7 2329 44 37
10 m DIMITROV Radoslav 2403 F JunM + 79N + 44B + 26N + 34B =  6N -  5B + 73N + 21B -  1N 2420 44½ 37½
11 g VAISSER Anatoly 2540 F VetM ALS + 58N + 54B = 17N + 24B -  3N + 37B + 25N -  8B + 35N 2379 43½ 34½
12 m DIMITROV Pavel 2321 F SenM + 94N + 51B + 33N +  3B -  4B - 42N + 44N + 17B = 15B 2270 44½ 35½
13   MISHEV Liubomir 2234 F SenM + 69N + 49B + 37N -  1B = 25N + 54B -  8N + 73B + 36N 2171 42 33½
14   PESOTSKY Alexandr 1971 F MinM +111N + 71B -  9N + 32B + 21N - 24B = 29N + 37B + 34N 2148 41½ 32½
15   GUILLEMART Serge 1799 F CadM CRS +133N -  1B + 55N + 67B - 22N + 70B + 23N + 24B = 12N 2081 42½ 31½
16 f GROMOVS Sergejs 2169 F SenM +117N + 62B + 73N +  9B -  5N + 26B -  3N + 27B -  6N 6 2281 45½ 36
17   ANGELOV Zvetomir 2108 F SenM +103B + 46N = 11B + 74N =  7B + 23B -  9N - 12N + 57B 6 2212 43 34
18   ORNDAHL Mats 2159 F SenM +100N + 32B -  5N + 48B + 44N -  3B + 51N + 26B -  9N 6 2166 43½ 33
19   FRICK Christoph 2264 F VetM + 77N + 48B + 25N -  6B = 37N = 73B + 50N > 42B -  5B 6 2158 40 33½
20 f HUMEAU Cyril 2301 F SenM CRS + 65N - 73B = 21N + 53B +111N + 38B -  6N + 55B = 25N 6 2146 39½ 30
21 f SRIENZ Christian 2323 F SenM +102B = 74N = 20B + 84N - 14B + 60N + 47B - 10N + 44B 6 2146 38½ 30½
22 mf ZEPEDA Lorena 2154 F SenF + 92B + 60N -  2B + 57N + 15B -  9B + 48N + 43N -  7B 6 2131 43 33
23 m PESOTSKYI Vitalii 2283 F SenM + 91B + 57N + 39B -  4N + 43B - 17N - 15B + 75N + 47B 6 2099 40½ 32
24   CARVALLO Henri 2167 F SenM CVL +108B + 78N + 45B - 11N + 56B + 14N -  4B - 15N + 48B 6 2083 42 34
25   UTRERA Ludovic 1963 F SenM CRS + 83B + 93N - 19B + 66N = 13B + 74N - 11B + 40N = 20B 6 2080 39½ 32
26   GERONIMI Pierre-Francois 2024 F JunM CRS +106B + 66N - 10B + 60N + 85B - 16N + 83B - 18N + 46B 6 1977 37½ 32
27   PIERI Pierre-Louis 2050 F SenM CRS +107B - 45N + 75B + 76N + 40B -  7N + 46B - 16N + 61B 6 1952 38 31
28   BLONNA Michele 1984 F SenM + 98B + 99N -  7B + 46N -  9N - 29B + 81B + 59N + 60B 6 1947 38½ 29
29   COSTA Elodie 1695 F CadF CRS >150B - 42N +103B - 43N + 97B + 28N = 14B = 33N + 52B 6 1942 38½ 28½
30   BELLET Georges 2173 F SenM LYO +113B - 76N - 74B +107N + 67B - 46N + 85B + 45N + 50B 6 1898 33 26
31   BATTESTI Marc-Andria 2009 F SenM CRS + 64N + 70B -  1N - 62B - 58N +124B + 86N + 63B + 49N 6 1861 38 27
32   BIANCARELLI Pablo 1700 F MinM CRS +114B - 18N + 92B - 14N + 91B - 35N + 97B + 95N + 43B 6 1847 35 27
33   BIGONNET Jean-Michel 1964 F CadM CRS +115N +112B - 12B - 45N = 75B + 53N + 65N = 29B + 62N 6 1839 36½ 28½
34 m LJUBISAVLJEVIC Zivojin Z 2252 F VetM + 97B + 61N + 76B - 10N + 52B + 36B -  2N = 35N - 14B 2136 41½ 34
35   LUCIANI Thibault 2077 F CadM CRS +104N + 90B -  6N + 61B - 73N + 32B + 49N = 34B - 11B 2025 39½ 31
36   BLEUZEN Erwan 2027 F SenM BRE +147N + 59B -  4B + 78N + 45B - 34N = 40B + 39N - 13B 2002 40½ 31½
37   STUBBE Damien 1930 F SenM CRS + 68B + 96N - 13B + 93N = 19B - 11N + 74B - 14N + 75B 1975 39 29½
38   GERANDI Guillaume 1872 F SenM CAZ +119N -  5B +121N + 63B =  8N - 20N - 75B + 69B + 74N 1917 39 27½
39   SZYMANSKI Piotr 1889 F SenM CRS + 86N + 75B - 23N = 90B + 62N -  8B + 77N - 36B + 55N 1884 37½ 29
40   AUQUE Aurelien 1794 F SenM PRO +139N -  9B + 94N + 64B - 27N + 58B = 36N - 25B + 73N 1861 39 28½
41   FERSADOU Kevin 1591 F CadM CRS -  9N +133B - 50N = 86B +101N +112B = 54N = 51B + 87N 1763 34 23½
42   PODVIN Francois-Xavier 2139 F SenM CAZ +124N + 29B -  3N + 49B + 51N + 12B -  7B < 19N   5 2196 39½ 32
43   AUTRAN Yann 1937 F SenM CRS +101N + 67B -  8N + 29B - 23N + 45B + 59N - 22B - 32N 5 1895 40½ 30
44   CASTA Jean-Philippe 1800 F SenM CRS +135B - 10N + 79B + 96N - 18B + 99N - 12B + 82N - 21N 5 1893 37 28
45   BEDINI Lucas 1685 F MinM CRS +122N + 27B - 24N + 33B - 36N - 43N +108B - 30B +102N 5 1877 38½ 27
46   COMITI Tony 1691 F JunM CRS +134N - 17B +104N - 28B +117N + 30B - 27N + 54B - 26N 5 1859 39 27
47   GUYON Pascal 1841 F SenM CRS +105B -  4N - 80B + 98N + 81B + 66N - 21N + 58B - 23N 5 1837 37½ 26
48   DOROMEYCHUK Anton 1745 F SenM +125B - 19N + 91B - 18N + 72B + 85N - 22B + 83N - 24N 5 1835 36½ 27
49   DIEULEVEUT Floriane 1734 F MinF AUV + 95B - 13N + 97B - 42N +102B + 80N - 35B + 68N - 31B 5 1822 37 27
50   ALLIOT Kevin 1794 F JunM CRS +137B -  7N + 41B - 85N + 82B + 93N - 19B + 92N - 30N 5 1817 36 27
51   FRANCESCHINI Francois-Marie 1784 F CadM CRS +130B - 12N + 88B + 81N - 42B + 96N - 18B = 41N = 53B 5 1806 37 27½
52   DIMITROV Daniel 1847 F SenM +127N -  3B + 58N + 59B - 34N + 63B - 55N + 80B - 29N 5 1796 38½ 28
53   BEDINI Noel 1620 F SenM CRS -  3N +119B = 54N - 20N +114B - 33B + 90N +112B = 51N 5 1773 37 22
54   AUQUE Bernard 1853 F SenM PRO +118B - 11N = 53B + 83N + 90B - 13N = 41B - 46N + 82B 5 1772 36½ 26
55   KUCHERYAVY Vadym 1579 F PupM CRS -  7B +130N - 15B +120N + 84B + 57N + 52B - 20N - 39B 5 1764 39 26
56   ROSSI Pascal 1820 F SenM CRS +123N -  6B + 82N + 71B - 24N - 59B - 58N + 77B + 80N 5 1762 36½ 25
57   LHOSTIS Florian 1742 F MinM CRS +116N - 23B + 77N - 22B + 94N - 55B +102N + 88B - 17N 5 1761 35½ 26
58   BIANCARELLI Jean-Luc 1612 F SenM CRS - 11B +105N - 52B +118N + 31B - 40N + 56B - 47N + 89B 5 1758 37 23
59   LEVEQUE Christophe 1682 F SenM CRS +129B - 36N + 98B - 52N +103B + 56N - 43B - 28B + 94N 5 1751 34½ 26
60   DONGU-CUNEO Yann 1700 F BenM CRS +128N - 22B +124N - 26B + 69N - 21B +117N + 65B - 28N 5 1748 37 26
61   BATTESTI Leo 1732 F SenM CRS +140N - 34B + 69N - 35N + 88B - 65B + 94N + 64B - 27N 5 1728 36 26
62   BUNOUST Lucas 1705 F PouM CRS +141B - 16N +108B + 31N - 39B - 83N + 91B + 89N - 33B 5 1727 35½ 27
63   VASILENKO Ekaterina 1684 F MinF - 76B + 89N +106B - 38N + 92B - 52N + 98B - 31N + 83B 5 1686 33 24
64   HEBERT Jean-Francois 1475 F SenM CRS - 31B +143N + 99B - 40N - 93B + 67N + 96B - 61N + 81B 5 1684 33½ 23
65   DELLAPINA Florian 1528 F MinM CRS - 20B +125N - 84B +129N + 76B + 61N - 33B - 60N + 99B 5 1683 34½ 24
66   GERONIMI Vital 1680 F VetM CRS +142N - 26B +147N - 25B +100N - 47B - 69N +108B + 88N 5 1671 34 24
67   CARDI Jean 1645 F PupM CRS +110B - 43N +149B - 15N - 30N - 64B +127N + 98B +104N 5 1648 34½ 22
68   MOREL Anthony 1444 F PupM CRS - 37N +132B - 71N - 70B +122N + 72N + 99B - 49B + 85N 5 1647 33½ 21
69   COSTA Alain 1515 F SenM CRS - 13B +141N - 61B +136N - 60B +120N + 66B - 38N + 93B 5 1607 34 22
70   GERONIMI Paul-Antoine 1676 F CadM CRS +136B - 31N - 83B + 68N + 89B - 15N - 92B +103N + 95B 5 1594 33½ 23
71   GIUDICELLI Lauren 1657 F CadF CRS +145B - 14N + 68B - 56N - 83B - 98N +113B +106N + 92B 5 1590 32½ 22
72   PORSIA Pietro 1605 F BenM CRS -  1N -123B +139N +115B - 48N - 68B +130N +119N + 84B 5 1559 31 19
73   TOMASI Albert 1759 F PouM CRS +120B + 20N - 16B + 80N + 35B = 19N - 10B - 13N - 40B 1959 41½ 30
74   CAIN-ROSSOW William 1767 F CadM CAZ +148N = 21B + 30N - 17B +112N - 25B - 37N + 86B - 38B 1851 39 27
75   MORACCHINI Jean-Philippe 1641 F SenM CRS +146B - 39N - 27N +147B = 33N +111B + 38N - 23B - 37N 1798 38 24½
76   SUSINI Noelia 1714 F MinF CRS + 63N + 30B - 34N - 27B - 65N +106B - 88N +117B = 79N 1733 35½ 23½
77   GIORDANI Lisandru 1527 F BenM CRS - 19B + 95N - 57B +125N = 78B + 90N - 39B - 56N +112N 1688 33½ 21½
78   LUCIANI Jean-Francois 1703 F SenM CRS +109N - 24B +100N - 36B = 77N - 86B -112N +111B +113N 1647 31½ 21½
79   LARDIES-CECCALDI Amalia 1593 F CadF CRS - 10B +137N - 44N -101B +131N - 89B +123N >122B = 76B 1480 30 18½
80   BRUNEL Axel 1610 F PouM CRS -  6N +127B + 47N - 73B + 87N - 49B + 84B - 52N - 56B 4 1739 35½ 23
81   LEIBENGUTH Pablo 1638 F BenM CRS -  5N + 86B + 87N - 51B - 47N +115B - 28N +101B - 64N 4 1667 36 21
82   MORISON Julien 1606 F PupM CRS -  4B +135N - 56B +105N - 50N +101B + 87N - 44B - 54N 4 1653 35½ 21
83   LAFOURCADE Victor 1455 F PouM MPY - 25N +138B + 70N - 54B + 71N + 62B - 26N - 48B - 63N 4 1651 37 24
84   LORENZI Philippe 1756 F SenM CRS +131N -  8B + 65N - 21B - 55N +107B - 80N + 97B - 72N 4 1627 36 22
85   MORGANTI Noel 1642 F SenM CRS +149N -111B +123N + 50B - 26N - 48B - 30N +115N - 68B 4 1620 33½ 24
86   VENEL Alexandre 1433 F BenM CRS - 39B - 81N +141B = 41N +113B + 78N - 31B - 74N = 90B 4 1599 34 19½
87   STORAI Thierry 1887 F SenM CRS + 89B -  2N - 81B +106N - 80B +103N - 82B + 91N - 41B 4 1597 33 21
88   GILLES Raphael 1533 F BenM CRS -  8N +148B - 51N +123B - 61N +119B + 76B - 57N - 66B 4 1579 35 21
89   POGNOT Jean Raphael 1427 F JunM CRS - 87N - 63B +109N +121B - 70N + 79N + 93B - 62B - 58N 4 1578 32 20
90   CARBONI Enrico 1687 F SenM +126B - 35N +107B = 39N - 54N - 77B - 53B +114N = 86N 4 1571 33½ 21½
91   PORSIA Enzo 1528 F BenM CRS - 23N +131B - 48N +139B - 32N +123B - 62N - 87B +119N 4 1538 32 19
92   JUFFIN Dominique 1499 E SenF AUV - 22N +128B - 32N +122B - 63N +116B + 70N - 50B - 71N 4 1533 35½ 21
93   MEZRIGUI Ala Eddine 1657 F BenM CRS +138N - 25B +115N - 37B + 64N - 50B - 89N +124B - 69N 4 1533 33½ 23
94   ASCIONE Olivier 1549 F MinM CRS - 12B +120N - 40B +130N - 57B +105N - 61B +118N - 59B 4 1531 34 20
95   CHERNOBAEV Sergii 1199 E MinM - 49N - 77B -117N +144B +104N +100B +111N - 32B - 70N 4 1520 32 18
96   DEHAINAULT Christian 1651 F SenM CRS +132N - 37B +101N - 44B +116N - 51B - 64N -104B +115N 4 1512 31½ 22
97   MAISANI Romain 1523 F MinM CRS - 34N +116B - 49N +148B - 29N +130B - 32N - 84N +118B 4 1509 32½ 19
98   LEVEQUE Elodie 1467 F PupF CRS - 28N +144B - 59N - 47B +134N + 71B - 63N - 67N +132B 4 1503 33½ 18
99   GERONIMI Didier 1668 F SenM CRS +144N - 28B - 64N +104B +124N - 44B - 68N +100B - 65N 4 1499 34 22
100   GUILLEMART-PASTINI Patricia 1499 E SenF CRS - 18B +126N - 78B +149N - 66B - 95N +139B - 99N +116B 4 1485 29½ 18
101   GUILLEMART Marie 1450 F BenF CRS - 43B +146N - 96B + 79N - 41B - 82N +129B - 81N +121B 4 1483 29½ 18
102   BOUSLIMI Nabil 1566 F PouM CRS - 21N -139B +140N +119B - 49N +118B - 57B +105N - 45B 4 1480 31 19
103   PIETRELLE Odile 1490 N SenF CRS - 17N +134B - 29N +142B - 59N - 87B +125N - 70B +127N 4 1474 31½ 18
104   CUNEO Christine 1486 F SenF CRS - 35B +136N - 46B - 99N - 95B +134N +131B + 96N - 67B 4 1464 30½ 17
105   PIERINELLI FLORI Marc-Benoit 1329 F PupM CRS - 47N - 58B +134N - 82B +136N - 94B +121N -102B +117N 4 1442 28 16
106   VENEL Frederic 1480 F SenM CRS - 26N +142B - 63N - 87B +109B - 76N +140N - 71B +129B 4 1436 31½ 17
107   PIACENTINI Theo 1484 F PupM CRS - 27N +122B - 90N - 30B +141N - 84N -116B +140B +128N 4 1430 29½ 16
108   SABIANI Chjara 1500 N PouF CRS - 24N +109B - 62N -116B +125N +132B - 45N - 66N +120B 4 1424 31 18
109   LESCHI Juliette 1170 N PupF CRS - 78B -108N - 89B +127B -106N +146N -115B +123B +124N 4 1350 25½ 13
110   YUSHKO Igor 1009 E PouM - 67N -115B -116N +140B +139N -117B -118N +131B +135N 4 1312 22½ 14
111   LEIBENGUTH Jean 1725 F SenM CRS - 14B + 85N =113B +114N - 20B - 75N - 95B - 78N +134B 1557 33 18½
112   CAMBLAN Roger 1652 F VetM CRS +143B - 33N =114B +113N - 74B - 41N + 78B - 53N - 77B 1490 33½ 21½
113   PIETRELLE Christian 1512 F SenM CRS - 30N +140B =111N -112B - 86N +114B - 71N +116N - 78B 1425 30 17½
114   ROUX Baptiste 1170 N PpoM CRS - 32N +117B =112N -111B - 53N -113N +141B - 90B +137N 1394 28½ 15½
115   ROYER Damien 1466 F MinM CRS - 33B +110N - 93B - 72N +126B - 81N +109N - 85B - 96B 3 1446 31 16
116   LEVEQUE Melanie 1220 N PouF CRS - 57B - 97N +110B +108N - 96B - 92N +107N -113B -100N 3 1423 29 16
117   BAZZALI Joel 1502 F SenM CRS - 16B -114N + 95B +143N - 46B +110N - 60B - 76N -105B 3 1405 32½ 17
118   HEINRICH Laurine 1381 F BenF CRS - 54N -121B +128N - 58B +142N -102N +110B - 94B - 97N 3 1373 29 15
119   BARBOLOSI Jean Baptiste 1400 N PupM CRS - 38B - 53N +126B -102N +129B - 88N +132N - 72B - 91B 3 1366 30½ 15
120   TOMASI Elise 1257 F PouF CRS - 73N - 94B +138N - 55B +121N - 69B -124N +126B -108N 3 1352 28½ 14
121   BLEUZEN Christian 1627 F SenM BRE -  2B +118N - 38B - 89N -120B +128N -105B +125B -101N 3 1347 31 14
122   MATTEI Tony 1099 E PupM CRS - 45B -107N +135B - 92N - 68B +137N EXE < 79N   3 1336 25¼ 14
123   CICCOLI Matteu 1320 N PouM CRS - 56B + 72N - 85B - 88N +143B - 91N - 79B -109N +140B 3 1331 30 14
124   PERETTI Charles 1499 E SenM IDF - 42B +129N - 60B +146N - 99B - 31N +120B - 93N -109B 3 1329 32 17
125   SOULE-STEFANI Mattea 1230 N PupF CRS - 48N - 65B +132N - 77B -108B +138N -103B -121N +145B 3 1317 28 12
126   CHINI Ange Marie 1099 E PupM CRS - 90N -100B -119N +133B -115N -127B +149B -120N +139B 3 1284 23 10
127   CICCOLI Christophe 1350 N SenM CRS - 52B - 80N -129B -109N +149B +126N - 67B +141N -103B 3 1282 28 11
128   DODE Nicolas 1160 N PouM CRS - 60B - 92N -118B -135N +133N -121B +138B +139N -107B 3 1276 24½ 10
129   CASELLES Solea 1080 N PupF CRS - 59N -124B +127N - 65B -119N +135B -101N +133B -106N 3 1274 27 13
130   SANTUCCI Hubert 1265 F MinM CRS - 51N - 55B +144N - 94B +146B - 97N - 72B -132N +142N 3 1257 27½ 13
131   DELLAPINA Yoann 1240 N PouM CRS - 84B - 91N -143B +145N - 79B +136B -104N -110N +144B 3 1223 24 11
132   BOUTELET Dume 1009 E PpoM CRS - 96B - 68N -125B EXE +135N -108N -119B +130B - 98N 3 1213 26 13
133   ANTONELLI-GIULIANI Lucas 1292 F PupM CRS - 15B - 41N -136B -126N -128B +145N +144B -129N +141B 3 1123 25½ 8
134   PICCIOCCHI Pauline 1120 N PupF CRS - 46B -103N -105B +137N - 98B -104B +143N =135B -111N 1218 27 10
135   GIULIANI Isabelle 1294 F SenF CRS - 44N - 82B -122N +128B -132B -129N +142B =134N -110B 1150 25 10
136   CHINI Agathe 1020 N PouF CRS - 70N -104B +133N - 69B -105B -131N =137B -144N +146B 1102 26½
137   RATABOUC Bernard 1282 F VetM CRS - 50N - 79B -142N -134B +144N -122B =136N +143B -114B 1062 23
138   ANTONELLI-GIULIANI Oceane 1009 E PpoF CRS - 93B - 83N -120B -141N EXE -125B -128N =146N +149B 1028 21¼ 7
139   MOREL Martine 1271 F SenF CRS - 40B +102N - 72B - 91N -110B +142N -100N -128B -126N 2 1232 29½ 12
140   CORTEGGIANI Roccu Andria 1199 E BenM CRS - 61B -113N -102B -110N +145B +143N -106B -107N -123N 2 1194 27½ 9
141   COLOMBANI Julien 1180 N BenM CRS - 62N - 69B - 86N +138B -107B +149N -114N -127B -133N 2 1162 27½ 10
142   AGHEDU Hugo 1070 N PouM CRS - 66B -106N +137B -103N -118B -139B -135N +149N -130B 2 1151 24 9
143   BARTOLI Carla Maria 1009 E PpoF CRS -112N - 64B +131N -117B -123N -140B -134B -137N EXE 2 997 22½ 8
144   CASELLES Stella 1010 N PouF CRS - 99B - 98N -130B - 95N -137B EXE -133N +136B -131N 2 962 23½ 6
145   AGHEDU Marie 1009 E PpoF CRS - 71N -147B -148N -131B -140N -133B +146B EXE -125N 2 950 23¼ 5
146   ZUCCARELLI Ange Toussaint 1009 E PpoM CRS - 75N -101B EXE -124B -130N -109B -145N =138B -136N 823 23¼ 8
147   ALBERTINI Pierre-Mathieu 1480 N PupM CRS - 36B +145N - 66B - 75N           1 1390 24 8
148   ALBERTINI Mathieu 1260 N SenM CRS - 74B - 88N +145B - 97N           1 1269 21½ 7
149   YUSHKO Lilia 1009 E PpoF - 85B EXE - 67N -100B -127N -141B -126N -142B -138N 1 689 23¼ 8
150   ROMANI Baptiste 1160 N PouM CRS < 29N                 0 0 16¼ 0
151   SLYS Akim 1009 E PouM                   0 0 15¾ 0
152 g KOVALENKO Igor 2591 F SenM                   0 0 15¾ 0
153   MINIKH Edouard 2043 F SenM                   0 0 15¾ 0