ffe
Corsican circuit 2012
Liste des participants
Nr   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue  
1   AGHEDU Hugo 1070 N PouM CRS Vallée du Golo Club d'Echecs
2   AGHEDU Marie 1009 E PpoF CRS Vallée du Golo Club d'Echecs
3   ALBERTINI Mathieu 1260 N SenM CRS Associu di i Scacchi di U Centru
4   ALBERTINI Pierre-Mathieu 1480 N PupM CRS Associu di i Scacchi di U Centru
5   ALLIOT Kevin 1794 F JunM CRS Corsica Chess Club
6   ANGELOV Zvetomir 2108 F SenM
7   ANTONELLI-GIULIANI Lucas 1292 F PupM CRS Corsica Chess Club
8   ANTONELLI-GIULIANI Oceane 1009 E PpoF CRS Corsica Chess Club
9   ASCIONE Olivier 1549 F MinM CRS Corsica Chess Club
10   AUQUE Aurelien 1794 F SenM PRO Diagonale du Fou Echecs - Laragne
11   AUQUE Bernard 1853 F SenM PRO Diagonale du Fou Echecs - Laragne
12   AUTRAN Yann 1937 F SenM CRS Corsica Chess Club
13   BARBOLOSI Jean Baptiste 1400 N PupM CRS Balagna Chess Club
14   BARTOLI Carla Maria 1009 E PpoF CRS Corsica Chess Club
15 m BATTAGLINI Gabriel 2434 F SenM CAZ Grasse Echecs
16   BATTESTI Leo 1732 F SenM CRS Associu di i Scacchi di U Centru
17   BATTESTI Marc-Andria 2009 F SenM CRS Associu di i Scacchi di U Centru
18   BAZZALI Joel 1502 F SenM CRS Corsica Chess Club
19   BEDINI Lucas 1685 F MinM CRS Club d'Echecs de Casinca
20   BEDINI Noel 1620 F SenM CRS Club d'Echecs de Casinca
21   BELLET Georges 2173 F SenM LYO Echecs Club de Corbas
22   BIANCARELLI Jean-Luc 1612 F SenM CRS Echiquier Grand Sud
23   BIANCARELLI Pablo 1700 F MinM CRS Echiquier Grand Sud
24   BIGONNET Jean-Michel 1964 F CadM CRS Corsica Chess Club
25   BLEUZEN Christian 1627 F SenM BRE Rennes Paul Bert
26   BLEUZEN Erwan 2027 F SenM BRE Rennes Paul Bert
27   BLONNA Michele 1984 F SenM
28   BOUSLIMI Nabil 1566 F PouM CRS Corsica Chess Club
29   BOUTELET Dume 1009 E PpoM CRS Corsica Chess Club
30 g BRKIC Ante 2575 F SenM
31   BRUNEL Axel 1610 F PouM CRS Corsica Chess Club
32   BUNOUST Lucas 1705 F PouM CRS Corsica Chess Club
33   CAIN-ROSSOW William 1767 F CadM CAZ Echiquier Niçois
34   CAMBLAN Roger 1652 F VetM CRS Corsica Chess Club
35   CARBONI Enrico 1687 F SenM
36   CARDI Jean 1645 F PupM CRS Balagna Chess Club
37   CARVALLO Henri 2167 F SenM CVL Echiquier Tourangeau
38   CASELLES Solea 1080 N PupF CRS Vallée du Golo Club d'Echecs
39   CASELLES Stella 1010 N PouF CRS Vallée du Golo Club d'Echecs
40   CASTA Jean-Philippe 1800 F SenM CRS Associu di i Scacchi di U Centru
41   CHERNOBAEV Sergii 1199 E MinM
42   CHINI Agathe 1020 N PouF CRS Vallée du Golo Club d'Echecs
43   CHINI Ange Marie 1099 E PupM CRS Vallée du Golo Club d'Echecs
44   CICCOLI Christophe 1350 N SenM CRS Corsica Chess Club
45   CICCOLI Matteu 1320 N PouM CRS Corsica Chess Club
46   COLOMBANI Julien 1180 N BenM CRS Vallée du Golo Club d'Echecs
47   COMITI Tony 1691 F JunM CRS Echecs-Club Ajaccien
48   CORTEGGIANI Roccu Andria 1199 E BenM CRS Corsica Chess Club
49   COSTA Alain 1515 F SenM CRS Vallée du Golo Club d'Echecs
50   COSTA Elodie 1695 F CadF CRS Vallée du Golo Club d'Echecs
51   CUNEO Christine 1486 F SenF CRS Corsica Chess Club
52   DEHAINAULT Christian 1651 F SenM CRS Echecs Club du Fium'Orbu
53   DELLAPINA Florian 1528 F MinM CRS Corsica Chess Club
54   DELLAPINA Yoann 1240 N PouM CRS Corsica Chess Club
55   DIEULEVEUT Floriane 1734 F MinF AUV Echiquier Lempdais
56   DIMITROV Daniel 1847 F SenM
57 m DIMITROV Pavel 2321 F SenM
58 m DIMITROV Radoslav 2403 F JunM
59 g DJURIC Stefan 2445 F SenM PIC Echiquier Amiénois
60   DODE Nicolas 1160 N PouM CRS Vallée du Golo Club d'Echecs
61   DONGU-CUNEO Yann 1700 F BenM CRS Corsica Chess Club
62   DOROMEYCHUK Anton 1745 F SenM
63   FERSADOU Kevin 1591 F CadM CRS Corsica Chess Club
64   FRANCESCHINI Francois-Marie 1784 F CadM CRS Vallée du Golo Club d'Echecs
65   FRICK Christoph 2264 F VetM
66   GERANDI Guillaume 1872 F SenM CAZ Echiquier Niçois
67   GERONIMI Didier 1668 F SenM CRS Corsica Chess Club
68   GERONIMI Paul-Antoine 1676 F CadM CRS Corsica Chess Club
69   GERONIMI Pierre-Francois 2024 F JunM CRS Corsica Chess Club
70   GERONIMI Vital 1680 F VetM CRS Club d'Echecs de Casinca
71   GILLES Raphael 1533 F BenM CRS Corsica Chess Club
72   GIORDANI Lisandru 1527 F BenM CRS Echecs-Club Ajaccien
73   GIUDICELLI Lauren 1657 F CadF CRS Echecs Club du Fium'Orbu
74   GIULIANI Isabelle 1294 F SenF CRS Corsica Chess Club
75 f GROMOVS Sergejs 2169 F SenM
76   GUILLEMART Marie 1450 F BenF CRS Echecs-Club Ajaccien
77   GUILLEMART Serge 1799 F CadM CRS Echecs-Club Ajaccien
78   GUILLEMART-PASTINI Patricia 1499 E SenF CRS Echecs-Club Ajaccien
79   GUYON Pascal 1841 F SenM CRS Echecs-Club Ajaccien
80   HEBERT Jean-Francois 1475 F SenM CRS Corsica Chess Club
81   HEINRICH Laurine 1381 F BenF CRS Corsica Chess Club
82 f HUMEAU Cyril 2301 F SenM CRS Corsica Chess Club
83   JUFFIN Dominique 1499 E SenF AUV Cercle des Echecs de Vichy
84 g JUSSUPOW Artur 2608 F SenM IDF Evry Grand Roque
85 g KOVALENKO Igor 2591 F SenM
86   KUCHERYAVY Vadym 1579 F PupM CRS Echecs-Club Ajaccien
87   LAFOURCADE Victor 1455 F PouM MPY l'Echiquier Toulousain
88   LARDIES-CECCALDI Amalia 1593 F CadF CRS Echecs-Club Ajaccien
89   LEIBENGUTH Jean 1725 F SenM CRS Balagna Chess Club
90   LEIBENGUTH Pablo 1638 F BenM CRS Balagna Chess Club
91   LESCHI Juliette 1170 N PupF CRS Tour du Nebbiu - St Florent
92   LEVEQUE Christophe 1682 F SenM CRS Corsica Chess Club
93   LEVEQUE Elodie 1467 F PupF CRS Corsica Chess Club
94   LEVEQUE Melanie 1220 N PouF CRS Corsica Chess Club
95   LHOSTIS Florian 1742 F MinM CRS Corsica Chess Club
96 m LJUBISAVLJEVIC Zivojin Z 2252 F VetM
97   LORENZI Philippe 1756 F SenM CRS Club d'Echecs de Casinca
98   LUCIANI Jean-Francois 1703 F SenM CRS Associu di i Scacchi di U Centru
99   LUCIANI Thibault 2077 F CadM CRS Corsica Chess Club
100   MAISANI Romain 1523 F MinM CRS Echecs-Club Ajaccien
101 f MASSONI Michael 2381 F SenM CRS Corsica Chess Club
102   MATTEI Tony 1099 E PupM CRS Corsica Chess Club
103   MEZRIGUI Ala Eddine 1657 F BenM CRS Corsica Chess Club
104   MINIKH Edouard 2043 F SenM
105   MISHEV Liubomir 2234 F SenM
106   MORACCHINI Jean-Philippe 1641 F SenM CRS Corsica Chess Club
107   MOREL Anthony 1444 F PupM CRS Corsica Chess Club
108   MOREL Martine 1271 F SenF CRS Corsica Chess Club
109   MORGANTI Noel 1642 F SenM CRS Corsica Chess Club
110   MORISON Julien 1606 F PupM CRS Corsica Chess Club
111   ORNDAHL Mats 2159 F SenM
112   PERETTI Charles 1499 E SenM IDF Chess 15
113   PESOTSKY Alexandr 1971 F MinM
114 m PESOTSKYI Vitalii 2283 F SenM
115 m PHILIPPE Christophe 2391 F SenM LOR Vandoeuvre-Echecs
116   PIACENTINI Theo 1484 F PupM CRS Tour du Nebbiu - St Florent
117   PICCIOCCHI Pauline 1120 N PupF CRS Corsica Chess Club
118   PIERI Pierre-Louis 2050 F SenM CRS Club d'Echecs de Casinca
119   PIERINELLI FLORI Marc-Benoit 1329 F PupM CRS Corsica Chess Club
120   PIETRELLE Christian 1512 F SenM CRS Corsica Chess Club
121   PIETRELLE Odile 1490 N SenF CRS Corsica Chess Club
122   PODVIN Francois-Xavier 2139 F SenM CAZ Echiquier Niçois
123   POGNOT Jean Raphael 1427 F JunM CRS Club d'Echecs de Casinca
124   PORSIA Enzo 1528 F BenM CRS Corsica Chess Club
125   PORSIA Pietro 1605 F BenM CRS Corsica Chess Club
126   RATABOUC Bernard 1282 F VetM CRS Corsica Chess Club
127   ROMANI Baptiste 1160 N PouM CRS Echiquier Grand Sud
128   ROSSI Pascal 1820 F SenM CRS Corsica Chess Club
129   ROUX Baptiste 1170 N PpoM CRS Corsica Chess Club
130   ROYER Damien 1466 F MinM CRS Corsica Chess Club
131   SABIANI Chjara 1500 N PouF CRS Echecs-Club Ajaccien
132   SANTUCCI Hubert 1265 F MinM CRS Corsica Chess Club
133 f SELETSKY Grigory 2318 F SenM
134 g SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2519 F SenM NPC Dunkerque Echecs
135 g SHORT Nigel D 2707 F SenM CHA L'Echiquier Chalonnais
136   SLYS Akim 1009 E PouM
137   SOULE-STEFANI Mattea 1230 N PupF CRS Vallée du Golo Club d'Echecs
138 f SRIENZ Christian 2323 F SenM
139   STORAI Thierry 1887 F SenM CRS Corsica Chess Club
140   STUBBE Damien 1930 F SenM CRS Associu di i Scacchi di U Centru
141   SUSINI Noelia 1714 F MinF CRS Vallée du Golo Club d'Echecs
142   SZYMANSKI Piotr 1889 F SenM CRS Vallée du Golo Club d'Echecs
143   TOMASI Albert 1759 F PouM CRS Echecs-Club Ajaccien
144   TOMASI Elise 1257 F PouF CRS Corsica Chess Club
145   UTRERA Ludovic 1963 F SenM CRS Corsica Chess Club
146 g VAISSER Anatoly 2540 F VetM ALS C.E. Strasbourg
147   VASILENKO Ekaterina 1684 F MinF
148   VENEL Alexandre 1433 F BenM CRS Echecs Club du Fium'Orbu
149   VENEL Frederic 1480 F SenM CRS Echecs Club du Fium'Orbu
150   YUSHKO Igor 1009 E PouM
151   YUSHKO Lilia 1009 E PpoF
152 mf ZEPEDA Lorena 2154 F SenF
153   ZUCCARELLI Ange Toussaint 1009 E PpoM CRS Corsica Chess Club