ffe
Open de Caen-Alekhine A
Appariements de la ronde 5
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 4 BATTAGLINI Gabriel 2434 F X - X GULIYEV Namig 2546 F 4
2 4 SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2519 F 1 - 0 ONKOUD Abdelaziz 2384 F 4
3 LOUIS-SIDOIS Charles 1978 F 0 - 1 BORDAIS Benjamin 1957 F
4 3 JOLLY Jean-Francois 2401 F 1 - 0 BOURDONNAIS Loic 2140 F 3
5 3 GODART Francois 2319 F 1 - 0 OZENNE Corentin 2135 F 3
6 3 BENETEAU Hubert 2116 F 0 - 1 LAMORELLE Julien 2290 F 3
7 3 COURSAGET Nicolas 2289 F 0 - 1 CHAPLAIN Fabrice 2132 F 3
8 3 DEMANGHON Jonathan 2197 F X - X RICHET Vincent 2084 F 3
9 3 MARIE Maxime 2169 F 1 - 0 VANDELACLUZE Ian 2023 F 3
10 3 THEON Pierre 2073 F 1 - 0 WILEY Tom E 2280 F
11 STERPU Constanta-Andreea 1980 F 0 - 1 LAPLANCHE Denis 2176 F
12 WAQUET Frederic 1938 F 0 - 1 HELIE Marc 2094 F
13 PERROT Pierre 1885 F X - X ZERAFA Jonathan 2079 F
14 DUMAS Charles 2020 F 1 - 0 ROQUE Gaetan 1865 F
15 THOMAS Olivier 1994 F 1 - 0 AGHAMIR ALROBIAI Nizar 1755 F
16 LOUIS Corentin 1987 F 0 - 1 BALDI Valentine 1852 F
17 ROUSSEAU Luc 1980 F 1 - 0 CLEAUD Cyril 1717 F
18 2 LEVY Claude 1844 F 1 - 0 MARSALA Christophe 2006 F 2
19 2 GUILLAUMAT Jean-Pierre 1806 F 1 - 0 HOULGATE Anthony 1991 F 2
20 2 NGUYEN Vincent 1801 F 0 - 1 PRISER Patrick 1981 F 2
21 2 BOUVET Florian 1754 F X - X SALGUES Philippe 1976 F 2
22 2 KOCH Alain 1951 F 1 - 0 GIRAULT Simon 1747 F 2
23 2 CAILLOT Arnaud 1734 F 0 - 1 FOURNIER Sylvain 1900 F 2
24 2 BOUDRY Marc 1558 F X - X BORDAIS Dominique 1891 F 2
25 2 BENARD Anne-Laurie 1888 F 1 - 0 SAUVE Anne-Charlotte 1736 F 2
26 2 PLAUT Florian 1460 N 0 - 1 JOPHE Jacky 1887 F 2
27 2 NIEPCERON Luc 1715 F X - X HOOP Rupert 1877 F 2
28 2 FERRE Sebastien 1849 F 1 - 0 BERNARDON Pauline 1446 F 2
29 REVEILLERE Christian 1781 F 1 - 0 EA Thibault 1613 F 2
30 RZIN Mehdi 1900 N 0 - 1 FOUCHER Gregory 1561 F
31 MARIE Florian 1703 F 1 - 0 CHEYPE Marie 1790 F
32 MIDY Robin 1636 F 0 - 1 MARIE Xavier 1790 F
33 FERRET-LEGER Gaspard 1757 F 0 - 1 TAPIE Jean 1567 F
34 SOGNY Richard 1607 F 0 - 1 RENAULT Jean-Pierre 1807 F 1
35 1 ONEY Remel 1856 F 0 - 1 MINVIELLE Vincent 1729 F 1
36 1 TURMEL Fabien 1833 F X - X KIEFFER Anatole 1710 F 1
37 1 BOUTEILLER Charles 1615 F X - X WINKELAAR Cor 1805 F 1
38 1 GOUJON Francis 1596 F 1 - 0 VILLEDIEU Emmanuel 1793 F 1
39 1 CHARPIOT Sebastien 1787 F 1 - 0 HEREUS Daniel 1596 F 1
40 1 SERGANT Jean-Paul 1389 F 0 - 1 L'HIRONDEL Jean-Louis 1787 F 1
41 1 L'HIRONDEL Andre 1587 F 0 - 1 BOILEAU Sebastien 1774 F 1
42 1 PASQUERO Jeremy 1745 F 0 - 1 ALARCON Geoffroy 1412 F 1
43 1 BUREAU-LEROYER Lola 1450 F 0 - 1 GAO Etienne 1661 F ½
44 0 BENSAID Simon 1640 N 0 - 1 DUBOIS Delphine 1717 F 0
45 0 RIIS Artium 1499 E 1 - F EXEMPT