ffe
Open de Caen-Alekhine B
Appariements de la ronde 2
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 1 PROUVEUR Frederic 1699 N 1 - 0 LENORMAND Pascal 1499 F 1
2 1 KOVARSKI Julien 1697 F 1 - 0 LELIEVRE Louis 1496 F 1
3 1 OUVRARD Beatrice 1499 E 1 - 0 BONNAL Louis 1671 F 1
4 1 OLLAGNIER Aurelien 1665 F 1 - 0 VASILJEVIC Nicolas 1482 F 1
5 1 RUTH Katarina 1485 F 0 - 1 GENNESSEAUX Blaise 1662 F 1
6 1 SEIGNAT Florian 1652 F 1 - 0 LETOURNEUX Cyril 1480 N 1
7 1 DARROUX Laure 1480 N 0 - 1 BOURGET Hugo 1626 F 1
8 1 LEBRETON Tristan 1621 F 1 - 0 MARSAULT Tanguy 1460 N 1
9 1 MARCHAIS Paul 1470 N 1 - 0 LE MOY Patrick 1592 F 1
10 1 BEDA Salome 1588 F 1 - 0 ERDEM Ahmet 1440 N 1
11 1 JACQUET Damien 1449 F X - X KULHANECK Martial 1584 F 1
12 1 PAILLARD Eliott 1581 F 1 - 0 BAZIN Nicolas 1421 F 1
13 1 BASSINI Emile 1434 F 1 - 0 MAUGENDRE Maxime 1580 N 1
14 1 GEFFRAY Frederic 1568 F X - X CLEMENT Christian 1418 F 1
15 1 SIMON Jean-Pierre 1420 N 0 - 1 VIEL Simon 1567 F 1
16 1 BOURGET Lucas 1551 F 1 - 0 BASSINI Nina 1360 N 1
17 1 SILBERZAHN Thomas 1292 F 0 - 1 NEYROUMANDE Fabrice 1542 F 1
18 1 CORNIC Guillaume 1220 N 0 - 1 CHEVRET Patrick 1528 F 1
19 1 PRISER Victor 1526 F 0 - 1 NAVROTESCU Vlad-Andrei 1292 F 1
20 1 VARIGAULT Nicole 1220 N 0 - 1 DECAEN Melvyn 1523 F 1
21 1 PRISER Gwendal 1508 F 1 - 0 HELIE Raymond 1275 F 1
22 1 BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Elian 1200 N 0 - 1 COSTEROUSSE Quentin 1503 F 1
23 1 DEBRUYKER Olivier 1499 E 1 - 0 PUPIN Herve 1236 F 1
24 0 LEVY Nathan 1595 F 0 - 1 RAPI Jean-Christophe 1610 N ½
25 ½ HELIGOIN Antoine 1370 N 0 - 1 NEYROUMANDE Adrien 1555 F 0
26 0 TRAVADON Loic 1562 F 1 - 0 PAVLOFF Guillaume 1260 N 0
27 0 KOSANAK Huseyin 1531 F 1 - 0 ERDEM Fatih 1240 N 0
28 0 ABICHA Alexandre 1499 E 0 - 1 KAKOU Leonard 1220 N 0
29 0 FEAUX DE LA CROIX Martin 1270 N 0 - 1 BLAMPIGNON Jacques 1499 E 0
30 0 GODART Clara 1257 F 1 - 0 DUBREUIL Ivanhoe 1499 E 0
31 0 OUVRARD Philippe 1240 N 1 - 0 MARCHAIS Philippe 1499 E 0
32 0 CAHU Francois 1210 N 0 - 1 PRISER Valerie 1416 F 0
33 0 ZWENGER Emmanuel 1404 F 1 - 0 ALVES Hugo 1199 E 0
34 0 CHARUEL Jules 1199 E 0 - 1 MONPELLIER Alain 1395 F 0
35 0 HATREL Arnaud 1384 F 1 - 0 GEORGET Axen 1199 E 0
36 0 SAINT-JALMES Maxence 1199 E 0 - 1 LEJEUNE Kevin 1381 F 0
37 0 MARCHAIS Antoine 1377 F 1 - 0 PREVOST Michele 1190 N 0
38 0 FERRANDIS Thomas 1180 N X - X HELIGOIN Bastien 1372 F 0
39 0 LEFEBVRE Jade 1360 N 1 - 0 PAYEN Tanguy 1170 N 0
40 0 WAQUET Emilie 1150 N 0 - 1 OUVRARD Fabien 1340 N 0
41 0 TAPIE Felix 1320 N 1 - 0 COSTEROUSSE Gaiane 1130 N 0
42 0 BERTHELOT Ryan 1099 E 0 - 1 BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Mael 1312 F 0
43 0 DUCHOSSOIR Anatole 1300 N 1 - 0 GRIMOULT Esteban 1099 E 0
44 0 PAPILLON Luc 1099 E 1 - F BATAA Gambaa 1299 E 0
45 0 MARTINET Andy 1299 E 0 - 1 LEON Thomas 1080 N 0
46 0 THOMAS Alban 1040 N F - 1 CHESNIER Bertrand 1290 N 0
47 0 MOREL Theo 1290 N 1 - 0 GODART Marielle 1030 N 0