ffe
Open de Caen-Alekhine B
Appariements de la ronde 3
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 2 BOURGET Lucas 1551 F 0 - 1 PROUVEUR Frederic 1699 N 2
2 2 NEYROUMANDE Fabrice 1542 F 0 - 1 KOVARSKI Julien 1697 F 2
3 2 CHEVRET Patrick 1528 F 0 - 1 OLLAGNIER Aurelien 1665 F 2
4 2 GENNESSEAUX Blaise 1662 F 1 - 0 PRISER Gwendal 1508 F 2
5 2 DECAEN Melvyn 1523 F 0 - 1 SEIGNAT Florian 1652 F 2
6 2 BOURGET Hugo 1626 F 1 - 0 DEBRUYKER Olivier 1499 E 2
7 2 COSTEROUSSE Quentin 1503 F 0 - 1 LEBRETON Tristan 1621 F 2
8 2 OUVRARD Beatrice 1499 E 0 - 1 BEDA Salome 1588 F 2
9 2 NAVROTESCU Vlad-Andrei 1292 F 0 - 1 PAILLARD Eliott 1581 F 2
10 2 VIEL Simon 1567 F 1 - 0 MARCHAIS Paul 1470 N 2
11 RAPI Jean-Christophe 1610 N 1 - 0 BASSINI Emile 1434 F 2
12 KULHANECK Martial 1584 F X - X GEFFRAY Frederic 1568 F
13 CLEMENT Christian 1418 F 1 - 0 JACQUET Damien 1449 F
14 1 BONNAL Louis 1671 F 1 - 0 HATREL Arnaud 1384 F 1
15 1 LE MOY Patrick 1592 F 1 - 0 LEJEUNE Kevin 1381 F 1
16 1 MAUGENDRE Maxime 1580 N 1 - 0 MARCHAIS Antoine 1377 F 1
17 1 BASSINI Nina 1360 N 0 - 1 TRAVADON Loic 1562 F 1
18 1 NEYROUMANDE Adrien 1555 F 1 - 0 LEFEBVRE Jade 1360 N 1
19 1 OUVRARD Fabien 1340 N 0 - 1 KOSANAK Huseyin 1531 F 1
20 1 BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Mael 1312 F 0 - 1 PRISER Victor 1526 F 1
21 1 BLAMPIGNON Jacques 1499 E 0 - 1 TAPIE Felix 1320 N 1
22 1 LENORMAND Pascal 1499 F 1 - 0 DUCHOSSOIR Anatole 1300 N 1
23 1 LELIEVRE Louis 1496 F 0 - 1 SILBERZAHN Thomas 1292 F 1
24 1 HELIE Raymond 1275 F 0 - 1 RUTH Katarina 1485 F 1
25 1 VASILJEVIC Nicolas 1482 F 1 - 0 CHESNIER Bertrand 1290 N 1
26 1 PUPIN Herve 1236 F 0 - 1 DARROUX Laure 1480 N 1
27 1 LETOURNEUX Cyril 1480 N 1 - 0 MOREL Theo 1290 N 1
28 1 MARSAULT Tanguy 1460 N X - X GODART Clara 1257 F 1
29 1 ERDEM Ahmet 1440 N 1 - 0 OUVRARD Philippe 1240 N 1
30 1 BAZIN Nicolas 1421 F 1 - 0 CORNIC Guillaume 1220 N 1
31 1 KAKOU Leonard 1220 N 0 - 1 SIMON Jean-Pierre 1420 N 1
32 1 PRISER Valerie 1416 F 1 - 0 VARIGAULT Nicole 1220 N 1
33 1 PAPILLON Luc 1099 E 0 - 1 ZWENGER Emmanuel 1404 F 1
34 1 MONPELLIER Alain 1395 F 1 - 0 BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Elian 1200 N 1
35 1 LEON Thomas 1080 N 0 - 1 FERRANDIS Thomas 1180 N ½
36 ½ HELIGOIN Bastien 1372 F X - X HELIGOIN Antoine 1370 N ½
37 0 ALVES Hugo 1199 E 0 - 1 LEVY Nathan 1595 F 0
38 0 GEORGET Axen 1199 E 0 - 1 ABICHA Alexandre 1499 E 0
39 0 DUBREUIL Ivanhoe 1499 E 0 - 1 CHARUEL Jules 1199 E 0
40 0 MARCHAIS Philippe 1499 E 1 - 0 SAINT-JALMES Maxence 1199 E 0
41 0 PREVOST Michele 1190 N 1 - 0 BATAA Gambaa 1299 E 0
42 0 PAYEN Tanguy 1170 N 1 - 0 MARTINET Andy 1299 E 0
43 0 COSTEROUSSE Gaiane 1130 N X - X FEAUX DE LA CROIX Martin 1270 N 0
44 0 PAVLOFF Guillaume 1260 N 1 - 0 WAQUET Emilie 1150 N 0
45 0 ERDEM Fatih 1240 N 1 - 0 BERTHELOT Ryan 1099 E 0
46 0 GRIMOULT Esteban 1099 E 0 - 1 CAHU Francois 1210 N 0
47 0 GODART Marielle 1030 N 1 - F EXEMPT