ffe
Open de Caen-Alekhine B
Appariements de la ronde 5
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 4 OLLAGNIER Aurelien 1665 F X - X PROUVEUR Frederic 1699 N 4
2 4 VIEL Simon 1567 F 0 - 1 KOVARSKI Julien 1697 F 4
3 RAPI Jean-Christophe 1610 N 1 - 0 PAILLARD Eliott 1581 F 4
4 3 GENNESSEAUX Blaise 1662 F 1 - 0 DEBRUYKER Olivier 1499 E 3
5 3 SEIGNAT Florian 1652 F 1 - 0 LENORMAND Pascal 1499 F 3
6 3 BOURGET Hugo 1626 F 1 - 0 RUTH Katarina 1485 F 3
7 3 LEBRETON Tristan 1621 F X - X MARCHAIS Paul 1470 N 3
8 3 DECAEN Melvyn 1523 F 1 - 0 LE MOY Patrick 1592 F 3
9 3 BEDA Salome 1588 F 1 - 0 BASSINI Emile 1434 F 3
10 3 MAUGENDRE Maxime 1580 N 1 - 0 SIMON Jean-Pierre 1420 N 3
11 3 VASILJEVIC Nicolas 1482 F 1 - 0 KOSANAK Huseyin 1531 F 3
12 3 ZWENGER Emmanuel 1404 F 0 - 1 PRISER Victor 1526 F 3
13 PRISER Valerie 1416 F 1 - 0 TRAVADON Loic 1562 F
14 JACQUET Damien 1449 F 1 - 0 PRISER Gwendal 1508 F
15 COSTEROUSSE Quentin 1503 F 1 - 0 CLEMENT Christian 1418 F
16 LETOURNEUX Cyril 1480 N X - X GODART Clara 1257 F
17 MARSAULT Tanguy 1460 N 0 - 1 SILBERZAHN Thomas 1292 F
18 2 BONNAL Louis 1671 F 1 - 0 BAZIN Nicolas 1421 F 2
19 2 MONPELLIER Alain 1395 F 0 - 1 LEVY Nathan 1595 F 2
20 2 KULHANECK Martial 1584 F 1 - 0 HATREL Arnaud 1384 F 2
21 2 HELIGOIN Bastien 1372 F 1 - 0 GEFFRAY Frederic 1568 F 2
22 2 NEYROUMANDE Adrien 1555 F 0 - 1 MARCHAIS Antoine 1377 F 2
23 2 BOURGET Lucas 1551 F 1 - 0 HELIGOIN Antoine 1370 N 2
24 2 NEYROUMANDE Fabrice 1542 F 1 - 0 BASSINI Nina 1360 N 2
25 2 CHEVRET Patrick 1528 F 1 - 0 LEFEBVRE Jade 1360 N 2
26 2 OUVRARD Fabien 1340 N 1 - 0 ABICHA Alexandre 1499 E 2
27 2 MARCHAIS Philippe 1499 E 0 - 1 TAPIE Felix 1320 N 2
28 2 OUVRARD Beatrice 1499 E 0 - 1 DUCHOSSOIR Anatole 1300 N 2
29 2 LELIEVRE Louis 1496 F 0 - 1 CHESNIER Bertrand 1290 N 2
30 2 NAVROTESCU Vlad-Andrei 1292 F 0 - 1 DARROUX Laure 1480 N 2
31 2 ERDEM Ahmet 1440 N 0 - 1 MOREL Theo 1290 N 2
32 2 BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Mael 1312 F 1 - 0 LEJEUNE Kevin 1381 F
33 PUPIN Herve 1236 F 0 - 1 FEAUX DE LA CROIX Martin 1270 N
34 COSTEROUSSE Gaiane 1130 N 1 - 0 FERRANDIS Thomas 1180 N
35 1 BLAMPIGNON Jacques 1499 E 0 - 1 ALVES Hugo 1199 E 1
36 1 HELIE Raymond 1275 F 0 - 1 CHARUEL Jules 1199 E 1
37 1 PAVLOFF Guillaume 1260 N 0 - 1 PREVOST Michele 1190 N 1
38 1 ERDEM Fatih 1240 N 1 - 0 PAYEN Tanguy 1170 N 1
39 1 BERTHELOT Ryan 1099 E 0 - 1 OUVRARD Philippe 1240 N 1
40 1 GRIMOULT Esteban 1099 E 0 - 1 CORNIC Guillaume 1220 N 1
41 1 KAKOU Leonard 1220 N X - X WAQUET Emilie 1150 N 1
42 1 PAPILLON Luc 1099 E 0 - 1 VARIGAULT Nicole 1220 N 1
43 1 CAHU Francois 1210 N 1 - 0 GODART Marielle 1030 N 1
44 1 LEON Thomas 1080 N 0 - 1 BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Elian 1200 N 1
45 0 DUBREUIL Ivanhoe 1499 E 0 - 1 SAINT-JALMES Maxence 1199 E 0
46 0 GEORGET Axen 1199 E 0 - 1 BATAA Gambaa 1299 E 0
47 0 THOMAS Alban 1040 N 1 - 0 MARTINET Andy 1299 E 0