ffe
Open de Caen-Alekhine B
Appariements de la ronde 6
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 5 KOVARSKI Julien 1697 F 1 - 0 OLLAGNIER Aurelien 1665 F
2 PROUVEUR Frederic 1699 N 1 - 0 RAPI Jean-Christophe 1610 N
3 4 MAUGENDRE Maxime 1580 N 1 - 0 GENNESSEAUX Blaise 1662 F 4
4 4 PRISER Victor 1526 F 0 - 1 SEIGNAT Florian 1652 F 4
5 4 VIEL Simon 1567 F 0 - 1 BOURGET Hugo 1626 F 4
6 4 BEDA Salome 1588 F 1 - 0 DECAEN Melvyn 1523 F 4
7 4 PAILLARD Eliott 1581 F 1 - 0 VASILJEVIC Nicolas 1482 F 4
8 LEBRETON Tristan 1621 F 1 - 0 PRISER Valerie 1416 F
9 MARCHAIS Paul 1470 N 0 - 1 COSTEROUSSE Quentin 1503 F
10 SILBERZAHN Thomas 1292 F 0 - 1 JACQUET Damien 1449 F
11 3 BASSINI Emile 1434 F X - X BONNAL Louis 1671 F 3
12 3 LEVY Nathan 1595 F X - X LETOURNEUX Cyril 1480 N 3
13 3 SIMON Jean-Pierre 1420 N X - X LE MOY Patrick 1592 F 3
14 3 MARCHAIS Antoine 1377 F 0 - 1 KULHANECK Martial 1584 F 3
15 3 TAPIE Felix 1320 N 0 - 1 BOURGET Lucas 1551 F 3
16 3 DUCHOSSOIR Anatole 1300 N 0 - 1 NEYROUMANDE Fabrice 1542 F 3
17 3 KOSANAK Huseyin 1531 F 0 - 1 ZWENGER Emmanuel 1404 F 3
18 3 GODART Clara 1257 F 1 - 0 CHEVRET Patrick 1528 F 3
19 3 DEBRUYKER Olivier 1499 E 0 - 1 HELIGOIN Bastien 1372 F 3
20 3 LENORMAND Pascal 1499 F 1 - 0 OUVRARD Fabien 1340 N 3
21 3 RUTH Katarina 1485 F 1 - 0 BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Mael 1312 F 3
22 3 DARROUX Laure 1480 N 1 - 0 CHESNIER Bertrand 1290 N 3
23 3 MOREL Theo 1290 N X - X MARSAULT Tanguy 1460 N
24 TRAVADON Loic 1562 F 1 - 0 COSTEROUSSE Gaiane 1130 N
25 FEAUX DE LA CROIX Martin 1270 N 0 - 1 CLEMENT Christian 1418 F
26 PRISER Gwendal 1508 F 1 - 0 GEFFRAY Frederic 1568 F 2
27 2 OUVRARD Philippe 1240 N 0 - 1 NEYROUMANDE Adrien 1555 F 2
28 2 ABICHA Alexandre 1499 E 0 - 1 LEFEBVRE Jade 1360 N 2
29 2 VARIGAULT Nicole 1220 N 0 - 1 MARCHAIS Philippe 1499 E 2
30 2 CORNIC Guillaume 1220 N 1 - 0 OUVRARD Beatrice 1499 E 2
31 2 BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Elian 1200 N 0 - 1 LELIEVRE Louis 1496 F 2
32 2 ALVES Hugo 1199 E 0 - 1 ERDEM Ahmet 1440 N 2
33 2 BAZIN Nicolas 1421 F 0 - 1 NAVROTESCU Vlad-Andrei 1292 F 2
34 2 PREVOST Michele 1190 N 0 - 1 MONPELLIER Alain 1395 F 2
35 2 HATREL Arnaud 1384 F 1 - 0 CAHU Francois 1210 N 2
36 2 HELIGOIN Antoine 1370 N 0 - 1 ERDEM Fatih 1240 N 2
37 2 BASSINI Nina 1360 N 1 - 0 CHARUEL Jules 1199 E 2
38 LEJEUNE Kevin 1381 F 0 - 1 KAKOU Leonard 1220 N
39 FERRANDIS Thomas 1180 N 1 - 0 PUPIN Herve 1236 F
40 WAQUET Emilie 1150 N 0 - 1 HELIE Raymond 1275 F 1
41 1 BERTHELOT Ryan 1099 E 0 - 1 BLAMPIGNON Jacques 1499 E 1
42 1 BATAA Gambaa 1299 E 1 - 0 GRIMOULT Esteban 1099 E 1
43 1 GODART Marielle 1030 N 0 - 1 PAVLOFF Guillaume 1260 N 1
44 1 SAINT-JALMES Maxence 1199 E 1 - 0 PAPILLON Luc 1099 E 1
45 1 PAYEN Tanguy 1170 N 1 - 0 LEON Thomas 1080 N 1
46 1 THOMAS Alban 1040 N 0 - 1 GEORGET Axen 1199 E 0
47 0 MARTINET Andy 1299 E X - X DUBREUIL Ivanhoe 1499 E 0