Open de Caen-Alekhine B Appariements de la ronde 7 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
5½ |
PROUVEUR Frederic |
1699 N |
1 - 0 |
KOVARSKI Julien |
1697 F |
6 |
2 |
5 |
SEIGNAT Florian |
1652 F |
1 - 0 |
BEDA Salome |
1588 F |
5 |
3 |
5 |
BOURGET Hugo |
1626 F |
1 - 0 |
PAILLARD Eliott |
1581 F |
5 |
4 |
4½ |
OLLAGNIER Aurelien |
1665 F |
0 - 1 |
MAUGENDRE Maxime |
1580 N |
5 |
5 |
4½ |
JACQUET Damien |
1449 F |
1 - 0 |
LEBRETON Tristan |
1621 F |
4½ |
6 |
4½ |
RAPI Jean-Christophe |
1610 N |
1 - 0 |
COSTEROUSSE Quentin |
1503 F |
4½ |
7 |
4 |
GENNESSEAUX Blaise |
1662 F |
1 - 0 |
LENORMAND Pascal |
1499 F |
4 |
8 |
4 |
KULHANECK Martial |
1584 F |
1 - 0 |
VASILJEVIC Nicolas |
1482 F |
4 |
9 |
4 |
ZWENGER Emmanuel |
1404 F |
0 - 1 |
VIEL Simon |
1567 F |
4 |
10 |
4 |
BOURGET Lucas |
1551 F |
X - X |
RUTH Katarina |
1485 F |
4 |
11 |
4 |
NEYROUMANDE Fabrice |
1542 F |
1 - 0 |
GODART Clara |
1257 F |
4 |
12 |
4 |
HELIGOIN Bastien |
1372 F |
0 - 1 |
PRISER Victor |
1526 F |
4 |
13 |
4 |
DECAEN Melvyn |
1523 F |
1 - 0 |
DARROUX Laure |
1480 N |
4 |
14 |
3½ |
BONNAL Louis |
1671 F |
1 - 0 |
MARCHAIS Paul |
1470 N |
3½ |
15 |
3½ |
PRISER Valerie |
1416 F |
0 - 1 |
LEVY Nathan |
1595 F |
3½ |
16 |
3½ |
LE MOY Patrick |
1592 F |
0 - 1 |
BASSINI Emile |
1434 F |
3½ |
17 |
3½ |
CLEMENT Christian |
1418 F |
1 - 0 |
TRAVADON Loic |
1562 F |
3½ |
18 |
3½ |
MOREL Theo |
1290 N |
0 - 1 |
PRISER Gwendal |
1508 F |
3½ |
19 |
3½ |
LETOURNEUX Cyril |
1480 N |
X - X |
SIMON Jean-Pierre |
1420 N |
3½ |
20 |
3 |
CHEVRET Patrick |
1528 F |
0 - 1 |
SILBERZAHN Thomas |
1292 F |
3½ |
21 |
3 |
NEYROUMANDE Adrien |
1555 F |
0 - 1 |
BASSINI Nina |
1360 N |
3 |
22 |
3 |
LEFEBVRE Jade |
1360 N |
0 - 1 |
KOSANAK Huseyin |
1531 F |
3 |
23 |
3 |
OUVRARD Fabien |
1340 N |
0 - 1 |
DEBRUYKER Olivier |
1499 E |
3 |
24 |
3 |
MARCHAIS Philippe |
1499 E |
0 - 1 |
BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Mael |
1312 F |
3 |
25 |
3 |
LELIEVRE Louis |
1496 F |
1 - 0 |
TAPIE Felix |
1320 N |
3 |
26 |
3 |
MARSAULT Tanguy |
1460 N |
1 - 0 |
DUCHOSSOIR Anatole |
1300 N |
3 |
27 |
3 |
ERDEM Ahmet |
1440 N |
0 - 1 |
NAVROTESCU Vlad-Andrei |
1292 F |
3 |
28 |
3 |
MONPELLIER Alain |
1395 F |
1 - 0 |
CORNIC Guillaume |
1220 N |
3 |
29 |
3 |
CHESNIER Bertrand |
1290 N |
1 - 0 |
HATREL Arnaud |
1384 F |
3 |
30 |
3 |
ERDEM Fatih |
1240 N |
0 - 1 |
MARCHAIS Antoine |
1377 F |
3 |
31 |
2½ |
FERRANDIS Thomas |
1180 N |
0 - 1 |
FEAUX DE LA CROIX Martin |
1270 N |
2½ |
32 |
2½ |
KAKOU Leonard |
1220 N |
0 - 1 |
COSTEROUSSE Gaiane |
1130 N |
2½ |
33 |
2 |
GEFFRAY Frederic |
1568 F |
1 - 0 |
OUVRARD Philippe |
1240 N |
2 |
34 |
2 |
VARIGAULT Nicole |
1220 N |
1 - 0 |
ABICHA Alexandre |
1499 E |
2 |
35 |
2 |
BLAMPIGNON Jacques |
1499 E |
1 - 0 |
BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Elian |
1200 N |
2 |
36 |
2 |
OUVRARD Beatrice |
1499 E |
1 - 0 |
SAINT-JALMES Maxence |
1199 E |
2 |
37 |
2 |
CAHU Francois |
1210 N |
0 - 1 |
BAZIN Nicolas |
1421 F |
2 |
38 |
2 |
ALVES Hugo |
1199 E |
1 - 0 |
HELIGOIN Antoine |
1370 N |
2 |
39 |
2 |
CHARUEL Jules |
1199 E |
0 - 1 |
BATAA Gambaa |
1299 E |
2 |
40 |
2 |
HELIE Raymond |
1275 F |
0 - 1 |
PREVOST Michele |
1190 N |
2 |
41 |
2 |
PAVLOFF Guillaume |
1260 N |
1 - 0 |
PAYEN Tanguy |
1170 N |
2 |
42 |
1½ |
PUPIN Herve |
1236 F |
1 - 0 |
WAQUET Emilie |
1150 N |
1½ |
43 |
1 |
GRIMOULT Esteban |
1099 E |
0 - 1 |
LEJEUNE Kevin |
1381 F |
1½ |
44 |
1 |
GEORGET Axen |
1199 E |
1 - 0 |
GODART Marielle |
1030 N |
1 |
45 |
1 |
LEON Thomas |
1080 N |
1 - 0 |
THOMAS Alban |
1040 N |
1 |
46 |
½ |
DUBREUIL Ivanhoe |
1499 E |
1 - 0 |
BERTHELOT Ryan |
1099 E |
1 |
47 |
1 |
PAPILLON Luc |
1099 E |
1 - 0 |
MARTINET Andy |
1299 E |
½ |
|