ffe
10e rencontres - Grand Prix
Appariements de la ronde 2
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 1 HAMDOUCHI Hicham 2623 F 1 - 0 JOIE Sebastien 2303 F 1
2 1 DIMITROV Christo 2295 F 0 - 1 PELLETIER Yannick 2601 F 1
3 1 PALAC Mladen 2600 F 1 - 0 GARA Anita 2299 F 1
4 1 MAZE Sebastien 2564 F 1 - 0 COLLAS Silvia 2294 F 1
5 1 RENAZE Luc 2287 F 0 - 1 CORNETTE Matthieu 2557 F 1
6 1 GORDON Stephen J 2556 F 1 - 0 VALLES Manuel 2286 F 1
7 1 PRIE Eric 2514 F 1 - 0 STEPHAN Victor 2283 F 1
8 1 LIBISZEWSKI Fabien 2495 F X - X MIGOT Tangi 2281 F 1
9 1 SAFRANSKA Anda 2285 F 0 - 1 CZEBE Attila 2476 F 1
10 1 LEMEAUX David 2281 F X - X KURMANN Oliver 2450 F 1
11 1 CHERNIAEV Alexander 2449 F X - X ROBIN Samy 2272 F 1
12 1 BAILET Pierre 2436 F 1 - 0 LAMARD Guillaume 2246 F 1
13 1 BILLON Olivier 2241 F X - X PETROSSIAN Armen 2429 F 1
14 1 LAZAREV Vladimir 2417 F 1 - 0 LACROIX Romain 2209 F 1
15 1 GERTOSIO Franck 2217 F 1 - 0 MONROY Charles 2416 F 1
16 1 MULLON Jean-Baptiste 2405 F 1 - 0 BRUNEAU Laurent 2202 F 1
17 1 OUAKHIR Mehdi 2213 F 0 - 1 SOCHACKI Christophe 2402 F 1
18 1 COLLAS Didier 2397 F 1 - 0 WUNDERMAN Xavier 2199 F 1
19 1 LOUIS Thibault 2205 F X - X FRUEBING Stefan 2386 F 1
20 1 IWANESKO Alexandre 2197 F 1 - 0 DUBESSAY Bastien 2382 F 1
21 1 CALISTRI Tristan 2365 F 1 - 0 DUSSOL Pierre 2188 F 1
22 1 TADDEI Benoit 2332 F 0 - 1 GELAS Christophe 2179 F 1
23 1 DIJOUX Frederic 2191 F 0 - 1 VELTEN Paul 2328 F 1
24 1 MIDOUX Sebastien 2327 F X - X GUEZENNEC Franck 2167 F 1
25 1 QUILLIEN Emmanuel 2162 F 1 - 0 LE GOFF Damien 2319 F 1
26 1 OLLIER Milan 2137 F 1 - 0 DI NICOLANTONIO Lucas 2310 F 1
27 1 LACLAU Daniel 2307 F 1 - 0 VASQUEZ Georges 2047 F 1
28 1 CRISTOFARI Antoine 2101 F X - X BERTHELOT Yannick 2306 F 1
29 1 VAN ELST Andreas 2306 F X - X MEUNIER Clement 2006 F 1
30 1 DELON Loic 2050 F 0 - 1 BRESSAC Stephane 2304 F 1
31 1 SOCHACKI Wojtek 2304 F 1 - 0 CROUZET Emeric 1943 F 1
32 1 DACALOR Aurelie 2027 F 0 - 1 SAVINA Anastasia 2303 F 1
33 1 BOMBAIL Leonard 1939 F 0 - 1 KULAOTS Kaido 2574 F ½
34 ½ MOSKALENKO Viktor 2528 F X - X HAUROO Harris 2154 F ½
35 ½ MEDGHOUL Sherif 2172 F X - X BARSOV Alexei 2514 F ½
36 ½ SHARIF Mehrshad 2462 F 1 - 0 CHAUVET Vincent 2166 F ½
37 ½ BULMAGA Irina 2385 F 1 - 0 GINGENE Eric 2109 F ½
38 ½ GIROYAN Gary 2382 F 1 - 0 N'GUYEN Emilien 2114 F ½
39 ½ MALKA Samuel 2164 F 0 - 1 LOISEAU Quentin 2368 F ½
40 ½ FAVAREL Antoine 2313 F 1 - 0 HELFER Remi 2052 F ½
41 ½ RAVOT Sylvain 2273 F 0 - 1 AFLALO Sophie 2096 F ½
42 ½ VESIN Jean-Robert 2267 F 0 - 1 DUTREUIL Raphael 2033 F ½
43 ½ THOMAS Fabien 2108 F 0 - 1 POZDNJAKOV Evgueniy 2232 F ½
44 ½ DUBREUIL Julien 2225 F X - X ASSEDO Johaquim 1923 F ½
45 ½ VEYS Vincent 2040 F X - X METZGER Clement 2217 F ½
46 ½ ALVAREZ Stephane 2013 F 0 - 1 JEAN Olivier 2197 F ½
47 ½ DUQUESNOY Jean-Philippe 2180 F X - X DUJARDIN Franck 2051 F ½
48 ½ ARLABOSSE Nicolas 1980 F X - X SULAVA Nenad 2502 F 0
49 0 MAURIN Olivier 2098 F 0 - 1 ABERGEL Thal 2441 F 0
50 0 GELIS Dorian 2097 F 0 - 1 ABELLO Sebastien 2355 F 0
51 0 GUERIN Michel 2091 F 0 - 1 SCHWEITZER Viktoriya 2251 F 0
52 0 TOULZAC Pierre-Yves 2250 F 1 - 0 TOGNELLA Olivier 2090 F 0
53 0 JULIAN Stephane 2089 F X - X GUEDON Stephane 2225 F 0
54 0 SAMOUN Florent 2199 F X - X MARIEL David 2088 F 0
55 0 NEGRE Albert 2088 F 0 - 1 LAPORTE Damien 2186 F 0
56 0 MARTIN Bruno 2087 F X - X CARRE Sylvain 2177 F 0
57 0 STAWIARSKI Edmond 2176 F 0 - 1 POULET Pierre-Emmanuel 2085 F 0
58 0 BOUKHRIS-FERRE Yacine 2085 F 0 - 1 SALUS Stephane 2173 F 0
59 0 LENFANT Francois 2084 F 0 - 1 LEBRUN Xavier 2171 F 0
60 0 DELORME Laurie 2170 F 1 - 0 MIRCESCU Ovidiu 2079 F 0
61 0 LEWIS John 2078 F X - X SANCHEZ Nicolas 2170 F 0
62 0 MALASSAGNE Raphael 2063 F X - X PRUVOT Louis 2163 F 0
63 0 SOUBIROU Oriane 2056 F 0 - 1 ENTEM Alan 2160 F 0
64 0 VANDERBEEKEN Mikael 2159 F 0 - 1 MARTINE Jean-Christophe 2073 F 0
65 0 DEBRAY Tristan 2150 F X - X LERICHE Luc 2058 F 0
66 0 DERIEUX Christian 2052 F 0 - 1 IAGAR Razvan-Gabriel 2149 F 0
67 0 CHARVIN Olivier 2051 F 1 - 0 YOUSSOUPOV Moisse 2135 F 0
68 0 SALLES Louis 2133 F X - X KIRSCH Alain 2054 F 0
69 0 HERVAIS Adrien 2046 F X - X LUX Gregory 2130 F 0
70 0 FORGUES Fabien 2129 F 0 - 1 LE MONTAGNER Yoann 2045 F 0
71 0 MENARD Baptiste 2010 F 0 - 1 MALEKI Nicolas 2125 F 0
72 0 ZSCHIEDRICH Heiko 2124 F 1 - 0 SALLY Paul-Adrien 2016 F 0
73 0 LAGUNES Jean-Renaud 2002 F 1 - 0 LAMBERT Romain 2119 F 0
74 0 DUFF Rufus 2115 F 1 - 0 CAPITAINE Mathieu 2011 F 0
75 0 LAFAURIE Pierre 2110 F 0 - 1 MARCO Clement 2010 F 0
76 0 LEVEQUE Guillaume 1958 F 1 - 0 PLANE Boris 2105 F 0
77 0 HODOT Yves 1919 F 0 - 1 MURATET Lucas 2099 F 0
78 0 SZYLAR Eric 2099 F X - X THOS Jacques 2000 F 0
79 0 GILNIAT Geoffrey 1967 F 1 - F EXEMPT