ffe
10e rencontres - Tournoi du Cavalier
Grille américaine après la ronde 9
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 Pts Bu. Perf
1  
ROUBERT Emile
  1   ROUBERT Emile 1964 F SenM FRA AQU 8 53½ 2280
1 B 1 163   SAUNIER Serge 1800 F VetM FRA IDF 42 1761
2 N 1 98   SARRAMAGNA Bernard 1834 F VetM FRA AQU 44 1820
3 B 1 14   BEN-ABED Mehdi 1853 F CadM FRA IDF 48 2094
4 B 1 68   BISLIMI Agron 2015 F SenM FRA LYO 5 52½ 1946
5 N 1 12   LABADIE Jean-Jacques 1941 F VetM FRA ALS 51½ 2101
6 N 1 36   DELAPLACE Thomas 1954 F SenM FRA LAN 53 1996
7 B 1 2   ROQUES Olivier 1942 F CadM FRA MPY 53½ 2183
8 N 1 5   WLODARCZYK Cyril 2007 F SenM FRA NPC 7 51½ 2122
9 B 0 3   MKRTCHYAN Armen 2031 F CadM FRA LAN 52½ 2194
1964 F SenM AQU +163B + 98N + 14B + 68B + 12N + 36N +  2B +  5N -  3B 8 53½ 2280
2  
ROQUES Olivier
  2   ROQUES Olivier 1942 F CadM FRA MPY 53½ 2183
1 B 1 76   LUTARD Theo 1781 F BenM FRA IDF 5 44½ 1929
2 N 1 39   VON FLUE Tim 1778 F SenM SUI 49½ 1992
3 B 1 71   PIAT Gabin 1747 F SenM FRA DSA 5 48 1933
4 N 1 53   GAUTIER Selvan 1988 F MinM FRA DSA 44½ 1946
5 B 1 11   SCHERRER Roch 1976 F SenM FRA LYO 55 2049
6 N 1 94   BILLOTTI Romain 1830 F SenM FRA DSA 53½ 1972
7 N 0 1   ROUBERT Emile 1964 F SenM FRA AQU 8 53½ 2280
8 B ½ 4   CHALMETON Guillaume 2049 F SenM FRA HNO 51 2200
9 N 1 15   GUERLACH Frederic 2040 F SenM FRA IDF 47 2033
1942 F CadM MPY + 76B + 39N + 71B + 53N + 11B + 94N -  1N =  4B + 15N 53½ 2183
3  
MKRTCHYAN Armen
  3   MKRTCHYAN Armen 2031 F CadM FRA LAN 52½ 2194
1 B 1 131   MOUNIER Michel 1831 F VetM FRA DSA 4 44½ 1836
2 N ½ 111   CLAIR Michael 1888 F SenM FRA IDF 40½ 1782
3 B 1 83   BALAIS Andre 1859 F SenM FRA LAN 5 42½ 1860
4 N 1 45   SOJKA Bernard 1921 F VetM FRA CVL 46½ 1915
5 B ½ 13   FORGUES Valerie 1945 F SenF FRA MPY 49 2040
6 N 1 33   KRUIS Rudy 1939 F SenM NED LOR 6 40½ 2003
7 B ½ 11   SCHERRER Roch 1976 F SenM FRA LYO 55 2049
8 B 1 7   MOHAMMAD Fahim 1932 F BenM FRA IDF 7 47 2151
9 N 1 1   ROUBERT Emile 1964 F SenM FRA AQU 8 53½ 2280
2031 F CadM LAN +131B =111N + 83B + 45N = 13B + 33N = 11B +  7B +  1N 52½ 2194
4  
CHALMETON Guillaume
  4   CHALMETON Guillaume 2049 F SenM FRA HNO 51 2200
1 B 1 72   SENTIS Maxime 1835 F CadM FRA IDF 5 46½ 1926
2 N ½ 44   THURET Marine 1890 F JunF FRA LAN 46½ 1947
3 B 1 25   GAUTIER Anand 1865 F BenM FRA DSA 6 45 1959
4 B 1 70   LEDOUX Alain 1925 F VetM FRA IDF 5 48½ 1903
5 N ½ 20   DUPOUY Francois 1964 F MinM FRA MPY 6 51½ 2008
6 B 1 128   BOUGUERRA Tayeb 1961 F VetM FRA LAN 4 49½ 1876
7 N 1 36   DELAPLACE Thomas 1954 F SenM FRA LAN 53 1996
8 N ½ 2   ROQUES Olivier 1942 F CadM FRA MPY 53½ 2183
9 B 1 11   SCHERRER Roch 1976 F SenM FRA LYO 55 2049
2049 F SenM HNO + 72B = 44N + 25B + 70B = 20N +128B + 36N =  2N + 11B 51 2200
5  
WLODARCZYK Cyril
  5   WLODARCZYK Cyril 2007 F SenM FRA NPC 7 51½ 2122
1 N 1 193   CHITRIT Norbert 1822 F VetM FRA IDF 3 37½ 1674
2 B 1 77   PASCAL Jonathan 1883 F SenM FRA PCH 5 44 1868
3 N 0 7   MOHAMMAD Fahim 1932 F BenM FRA IDF 7 47 2151
4 B 1 86   VERGES Brice 1871 F SenM FRA LYO 5 41½ 1852
5 N 1 57   POKEE Anne 1889 F SenF FRA MPY 43 1875
6 B 1 52   GREZELS Florian 1888 F MinM FRA MPY 45 1947
7 N 1 13   FORGUES Valerie 1945 F SenF FRA MPY 49 2040
8 B 0 1   ROUBERT Emile 1964 F SenM FRA AQU 8 53½ 2280
9 N 1 12   LABADIE Jean-Jacques 1941 F VetM FRA ALS 51½ 2101
2007 F SenM NPC +193N + 77B -  7N + 86B + 57N + 52B + 13N -  1B + 12N 7 51½ 2122
6  
BENHAIM Louis
  6   BENHAIM Louis 1779 F MinM FRA IDF 7 48 2155
1 N ½ 90   HAUSEUX Philippe 1939 F SenM FRA IDF 5 35 1824
2 B 1 125   PEYRIN Jean 1936 F VetM FRA DSA 33½ 1754
3 N 1 113   VIGNERON Jean 1921 F VetM FRA LOR 39½ 1785
4 B 0 128   BOUGUERRA Tayeb 1961 F VetM FRA LAN 4 49½ 1876
5 N 1 18   PIRON Didier 1905 F SenM BEL 44 1933
6 B 1 87   SAIAH Karim 1917 F SenM FRA DSA 5 40½ 1844
7 B 1 23   DUDOGNON Thibault 1906 F MinM FRA PRO 6 48½ 1934
8 N ½ 20   DUPOUY Francois 1964 F MinM FRA MPY 6 51½ 2008
9 B 1 21   MEUNIER Clement 1982 F JunM FRA LYO 6 50 1967
1779 F MinM IDF = 90N +125B +113N -128B + 18N + 87B + 23B = 20N + 21B 7 48 2155
7  
MOHAMMAD Fahim
  7   MOHAMMAD Fahim 1932 F BenM FRA IDF 7 47 2151
1 B 1 208   NOLOT Philippe 1773 F VetM FRA LOR 36 1649
2 N 1 220   PLUS Jerome 1764 F SenM FRA BRG 41 1681
3 B 1 5   WLODARCZYK Cyril 2007 F SenM FRA NPC 7 51½ 2122
4 N 0 11   SCHERRER Roch 1976 F SenM FRA LYO 55 2049
5 B 1 148   MARSAUD William 1889 F SenM FRA PCH 4 36½ 1725
6 N 1 43   CERASI Umberto 2013 F SenM ITA LOR 46½ 1974
7 B 1 21   MEUNIER Clement 1982 F JunM FRA LYO 6 50 1967
8 N 0 3   MKRTCHYAN Armen 2031 F CadM FRA LAN 52½ 2194
9 B 1 20   DUPOUY Francois 1964 F MinM FRA MPY 6 51½ 2008
1932 F BenM IDF +208B +220N +  5B - 11N +148B + 43N + 21B -  3N + 20B 7 47 2151
8  
CROZE Yoann
  8   CROZE Yoann 2034 F SenM FRA IDF 7 47 2103
1 N 1 104   THEODORE Simon 1832 F SenM FRA IDF 42 1857
2 B 1 57   POKEE Anne 1889 F SenF FRA MPY 43 1875
3 N 0 12   LABADIE Jean-Jacques 1941 F VetM FRA ALS 51½ 2101
4 B 0 94   BILLOTTI Romain 1830 F SenM FRA DSA 53½ 1972
5 N 1 193   CHITRIT Norbert 1822 F VetM FRA IDF 3 37½ 1674
6 B 1 80   LE MOING Herve 1860 F SenM FRA 5 43½ 1944
7 N 1 46   VASSEUR Christophe 1910 N SenM FRA LAN 46 1972
8 B 1 56   DAUPHIN Thomas 1938 F SenM FRA IDF 43 1905
9 N 1 33   KRUIS Rudy 1939 F SenM NED LOR 6 40½ 2003
2034 F SenM IDF +104N + 57B - 12N - 94B +193N + 80B + 46N + 56B + 33N 7 47 2103
9  
GRAND Philippe
  9   GRAND Philippe 1856 F SenM FRA MPY 7 44½ 2162
1 B 1 121   GABORIT Nathan 1676 F MinM FRA AQU 36½ 1840
2 N ½ 69   KONOPKA Jeremiasz 1971 F SenM FRA IDF 5 49½ 1851
3 B ½ 78   DE BONNIERES Philippe 1958 F SenM FRA NPC 5 44 1858
4 N 1 140   AUBRY Fabien 1939 F SenM FRA PRO 4 39½ 1762
5 B 0 21   MEUNIER Clement 1982 F JunM FRA LYO 6 50 1967
6 N 1 129   SCHOTT Raimund 1979 F VetM FRA ALS 4 46½ 1892
7 N 1 128   BOUGUERRA Tayeb 1961 F VetM FRA LAN 4 49½ 1876
8 B 1 82   FONTAINE Alain 2036 F VetM FRA LYO 5 42½ 1897
9 B 1 51   ANDRE Damien 1990 F SenM BEL PIC 45 1952
1856 F SenM MPY +121B = 69N = 78B +140N - 21B +129N +128N + 82B + 51B 7 44½ 2162
10  
HAVE Didier
  10   HAVE Didier 1932 F SenM FRA CRS 7 40½ 2077
1 N 1 217   NOE Jean-Jacques 1773 F SenM FRA LYO 2 35 1564
2 B 1 164   DESMAS William 1752 F SenM FRA PRO 41½ 1815
3 N 0 68   BISLIMI Agron 2015 F SenM FRA LYO 5 52½ 1946
4 B 1 60   POULET Sebastien 1840 F BenM FRA LYO 41 1898
5 N 0 127   GOULESQUE Camille 1750 F SenM FRA AQU 4 49½ 1920
6 B 1 188   PENALVER Marion 1834 F SenF FRA PRO 3 45½ 1788
7 N 1 49   NOLOT Clementine 1804 F CadF FRA LOR 45½ 1951
8 B 1 37   JARRETON Herve 1992 F SenM FRA IDF 50 1986
9 N 1 31   BANDET Raphael 1969 F MinM FRA DSA 6 43 1980
1932 F SenM CRS +217N +164B - 68N + 60B -127N +188B + 49N + 37B + 31N 7 40½ 2077
11  
SCHERRER Roch
  11   SCHERRER Roch 1976 F SenM FRA LYO 55 2049
1 N 1 109   DANZANVILLIERS Patrice 1808 F VetM FRA IDF 41 1822
2 B 1 48   PLESSIS Arnaud 1857 F SenM FRA HNO 45½ 1996
3 N > 46   VASSEUR Christophe 1910 N SenM FRA LAN 46 1972
4 B 1 7   MOHAMMAD Fahim 1932 F BenM FRA IDF 7 47 2151
5 N 0 2   ROQUES Olivier 1942 F CadM FRA MPY 53½ 2183
6 B 1 127   GOULESQUE Camille 1750 F SenM FRA AQU 4 49½ 1920
7 N ½ 3   MKRTCHYAN Armen 2031 F CadM FRA LAN 52½ 2194
8 B 1 42   JEANJEAN Laurent 1911 F SenM FRA LAN 47 2036
9 N 0 4   CHALMETON Guillaume 2049 F SenM FRA HNO 51 2200
1976 F SenM LYO +109N + 48B > 46N +  7B -  2N +127B =  3N + 42B -  4N 55 2049
12  
LABADIE Jean-Jacques
  12   LABADIE Jean-Jacques 1941 F VetM FRA ALS 51½ 2101
1 N 1 221   GERMAIN Stephane 1780 F SenM FRA LIM 39 1520
2 B 1 132   BLANC Regis 1779 F VetM FRA LAN 4 43½ 1852
3 B 1 8   CROZE Yoann 2034 F SenM FRA IDF 7 47 2103
4 N 1 21   MEUNIER Clement 1982 F JunM FRA LYO 6 50 1967
5 B 0 1   ROUBERT Emile 1964 F SenM FRA AQU 8 53½ 2280
6 N ½ 15   GUERLACH Frederic 2040 F SenM FRA IDF 47 2033
7 B 1 72   SENTIS Maxime 1835 F CadM FRA IDF 5 46½ 1926
8 N 1 16   BELLAICHE Elise 1976 F MinF FRA IDF 46½ 2025
9 B 0 5   WLODARCZYK Cyril 2007 F SenM FRA NPC 7 51½ 2122
1941 F VetM ALS +221N +132B +  8B + 21N -  1B = 15N + 72B + 16N -  5B 51½ 2101
13  
FORGUES Valerie
  13   FORGUES Valerie 1945 F SenF FRA MPY 49 2040
1 N 1 160   CASLANI Nicolas 1782 F MinM FRA LYO 43½ 1768
2 B 1 75   NAVARRO Robin 1813 F MinM FRA LAN 5 44½ 1959
3 N ½ 94   BILLOTTI Romain 1830 F SenM FRA DSA 53½ 1972
4 B 1 97   MAILLET Etienne 1649 F CadM FRA LYO 44½ 1855
5 N ½ 3   MKRTCHYAN Armen 2031 F CadM FRA LAN 52½ 2194
6 B 1 37   JARRETON Herve 1992 F SenM FRA IDF 50 1986
7 B 0 5   WLODARCZYK Cyril 2007 F SenM FRA NPC 7 51½ 2122
8 N 1 40   DURAND Sylvain 1859 F SenM FRA IDF 48½ 2016
9 B ½ 17   CUALLADO Stephane 1886 F SenM FRA MPY 45 2006
1945 F SenF MPY +160N + 75B = 94N + 97B =  3N + 37B -  5B + 40N = 17B 49 2040
14  
BEN-ABED Mehdi
  14   BEN-ABED Mehdi 1853 F CadM FRA IDF 48 2094
1 N 1 198   LEPETIT Fabien 1675 F SenM FRA MPY 3 32½ 1695
2 B 1 27   PEYRE Camille 1973 F SenF FRA IDF 6 44 1964
3 N 0 1   ROUBERT Emile 1964 F SenM FRA AQU 8 53½ 2280
4 B ½ 38   RENAUX Osmin 1981 F SenM FRA LAN 50 1927
5 N 1 95   MARUEJOLS Claude 1989 F VetM FRA PRO 48 1839
6 B 1 70   LEDOUX Alain 1925 F VetM FRA IDF 5 48½ 1903
7 N 0 20   DUPOUY Francois 1964 F MinM FRA MPY 6 51½ 2008
8 B 1 79   PETIT Didier 1914 F SenM FRA DSA 5 44 1837
9 N 1 54   GOBBI Jean-Pierre 1948 F SenM FRA 44½ 1894
1853 F CadM IDF +198N + 27B -  1N = 38B + 95N + 70B - 20N + 79B + 54N 48 2094
15  
GUERLACH Frederic
  15   GUERLACH Frederic 2040 F SenM FRA IDF 47 2033
1 N ½ 188   PENALVER Marion 1834 F SenF FRA PRO 3 45½ 1788
2 B ½ 134   DOYEN Remi 1612 F MinM FRA AQU 4 41 1825
3 N 1 104   THEODORE Simon 1832 F SenM FRA IDF 42 1857
4 B 1 137   SERRA Yannick 1878 F SenM FRA MPY 4 40½ 1794
5 N 1 46   VASSEUR Christophe 1910 N SenM FRA LAN 46 1972
6 B ½ 12   LABADIE Jean-Jacques 1941 F VetM FRA ALS 51½ 2101
7 B 1 73   VAN DER BORCK Alexis 1914 F SenM FRA CAZ 5 46½ 1910
8 N 1 19   MALASSAGNE Isabelle 1892 F MinF FRA PRO 43½ 1979
9 B 0 2   ROQUES Olivier 1942 F CadM FRA MPY 53½ 2183
2040 F SenM IDF =188N =134B +104N +137B + 46N = 12B + 73B + 19N -  2B 47 2033
16  
BELLAICHE Elise
  16   BELLAICHE Elise 1976 F MinF FRA IDF 46½ 2025
1 B ½ 74   TAHAY Alexis 1809 F MinM FRA LYO 5 45½ 1916
2 N 1 176   DANIELIAN Kevin 1785 F BenM FRA PRO 36½ 1740
3 B 1 138   KREMER Nadine 1780 F JunF LUX LOR 4 40 1796
4 N 1 55   HAUSEUX Paul 1851 F SenM FRA IDF 43 1950
5 B ½ 73   VAN DER BORCK Alexis 1914 F SenM FRA CAZ 5 46½ 1910
6 N ½ 42   JEANJEAN Laurent 1911 F SenM FRA LAN 47 2036
7 B 1 25   GAUTIER Anand 1865 F BenM FRA DSA 6 45 1959
8 B 0 12   LABADIE Jean-Jacques 1941 F VetM FRA ALS 51½ 2101
9 N 1 48   PLESSIS Arnaud 1857 F SenM FRA HNO 45½ 1996
1976 F MinF IDF = 74B +176N +138B + 55N = 73B = 42N + 25B - 12B + 48N 46½ 2025
17  
CUALLADO Stephane
  17   CUALLADO Stephane 1886 F SenM FRA MPY 45 2006
1 N 1 118   GARCIA Richard 1727 F SenM FRA LAN 37½ 1823
2 B 0 68   BISLIMI Agron 2015 F SenM FRA LYO 5 52½ 1946
3 N 1 191   DUBOIS Jacky 1733 F SenM FRA IDF 3 39 1732
4 B 1 134   DOYEN Remi 1612 F MinM FRA AQU 4 41 1825
5 N ½ 70   LEDOUX Alain 1925 F VetM FRA IDF 5 48½ 1903
6 B 1 38   RENAUX Osmin 1981 F SenM FRA LAN 50 1927
7 N ½ 22   LEVER Erwan 1646 F MinM FRA MPY 6 48½ 2030
8 B 1 36   DELAPLACE Thomas 1954 F SenM FRA LAN 53 1996
9 N ½ 13   FORGUES Valerie 1945 F SenF FRA MPY 49 2040
1886 F SenM MPY +118N - 68B +191N +134B = 70N + 38B = 22N + 36B = 13N 45 2006
18  
PIRON Didier
  18   PIRON Didier 1905 F SenM BEL 44 1933
1 B 1 139   SCHWEKE Hugo 1750 F SenM FRA AUV 4 39½ 1834
2 N ½ 159   LASSIS Patrick 1654 F VetM FRA LAN 46½ 1777
3 B ½ 41   LERICHE Ines 1738 F BenF FRA PCH 48½ 1951
4 N ½ 71   PIAT Gabin 1747 F SenM FRA DSA 5 48 1933
5 B 0 6   BENHAIM Louis 1779 F MinM FRA IDF 7 48 2155
6 N 1 103   GROSSE Ludovic 1771 F CadM FRA LAN 42 1908
7 B 1 106   PEREZ Alexandre 1795 F SenM FRA LYO 41½ 1933
8 N 1 72   SENTIS Maxime 1835 F CadM FRA IDF 5 46½ 1926
9 B 1 63   GABRILLARGUES Karim 1816 F SenM FRA CAZ 39½ 1926
1905 F SenM +139B =159N = 41B = 71N -  6B +103N +106B + 72N + 63B 44 1933
19  
MALASSAGNE Isabelle
  19   MALASSAGNE Isabelle 1892 F MinF FRA PRO 43½ 1979
1 N ½ 191   DUBOIS Jacky 1733 F SenM FRA IDF 3 39 1732
2 B 1 192   LISIECKI Alain 1746 F SenM FRA DSA 3 39 1731
3 N 0 97   MAILLET Etienne 1649 F CadM FRA LYO 44½ 1855
4 B 1 108   SCHEGERIN Andre 1798 F VetM FRA MPY 41 1833
5 N 1 24   RIVIERE Gerard 1764 F VetM FRA MPY 6 47½ 2014
6 B 1 77   PASCAL Jonathan 1883 F SenM FRA PCH 5 44 1868
7 N 1 47   BERTRAND Alexandre 1706 F PupM FRA PRO 46 1957
8 B 0 15   GUERLACH Frederic 2040 F SenM FRA IDF 47 2033
9 N 1 38   RENAUX Osmin 1981 F SenM FRA LAN 50 1927
1892 F MinF PRO =191N +192B - 97N +108B + 24N + 77B + 47N - 15B + 38N 43½ 1979
20  
DUPOUY Francois
  20   DUPOUY Francois 1964 F MinM FRA MPY 6 51½ 2008
1 N 1 206   ROBERT Thierry 1800 F SenM FRA DSA 38 1588
2 B 1 81   DUBOIS Herve 1851 F SenM FRA LYO 5 43½ 1869
3 N ½ 105   COLIN-KHUU Vincent 1907 F SenM FRA LYO 42 1824
4 B 1 44   THURET Marine 1890 F JunF FRA LAN 46½ 1947
5 B ½ 4   CHALMETON Guillaume 2049 F SenM FRA HNO 51 2200
6 N ½ 23   DUDOGNON Thibault 1906 F MinM FRA PRO 6 48½ 1934
7 B 1 14   BEN-ABED Mehdi 1853 F CadM FRA IDF 48 2094
8 B ½ 6   BENHAIM Louis 1779 F MinM FRA IDF 7 48 2155
9 N 0 7   MOHAMMAD Fahim 1932 F BenM FRA IDF 7 47 2151
1964 F MinM MPY +206N + 81B =105N + 44B =  4B = 23N + 14B =  6B -  7N 6 51½ 2008
21  
MEUNIER Clement
  21   MEUNIER Clement 1982 F JunM FRA LYO 6 50 1967
1 N 1 212   GUIRONNET Gerard 1815 F VetM FRA DSA 34 1589
2 B 1 144   PIGNATARO Louis 1865 F VetM FRA LAN 4 37½ 1716
3 N 1 116   DIDIER Eric 1911 F SenM FRA LYO 38 1797
4 B 0 12   LABADIE Jean-Jacques 1941 F VetM FRA ALS 51½ 2101
5 N 1 9   GRAND Philippe 1856 F SenM FRA MPY 7 44½ 2162
6 B 1 40   DURAND Sylvain 1859 F SenM FRA IDF 48½ 2016
7 N 0 7   MOHAMMAD Fahim 1932 F BenM FRA IDF 7 47 2151
8 B 1 22   LEVER Erwan 1646 F MinM FRA MPY 6 48½ 2030
9 N 0 6   BENHAIM Louis 1779 F MinM FRA IDF 7 48 2155
1982 F JunM LYO +212N +144B +116N - 12B +  9N + 40B -  7N + 22B -  6N 6 50 1967
22  
LEVER Erwan
  22   LEVER Erwan 1646 F MinM FRA MPY 6 48½ 2030
1 B 1 65   FARINONE Jean-Marc 1846 F VetM FRA IDF 38½ 1829
2 N 0 46   VASSEUR Christophe 1910 N SenM FRA LAN 46 1972
3 B 1 156   VALVERDE Bernard 1849 F VetM FRA DSA 4 31½ 1674
4 N 1 111   CLAIR Michael 1888 F SenM FRA IDF 40½ 1782
5 B 1 28   KOZLOWSKI Thierry 1925 F SenM FRA CVL 6 44 1937
6 N ½ 69   KONOPKA Jeremiasz 1971 F SenM FRA IDF 5 49½ 1851
7 B ½ 17   CUALLADO Stephane 1886 F SenM FRA MPY 45 2006
8 N 0 21   MEUNIER Clement 1982 F JunM FRA LYO 6 50 1967
9 B 1 73   VAN DER BORCK Alexis 1914 F SenM FRA CAZ 5 46½ 1910
1646 F MinM MPY + 65B - 46N +156B +111N + 28B = 69N = 17B - 21N + 73B 6 48½ 2030
23  
DUDOGNON Thibault
  23   DUDOGNON Thibault 1906 F MinM FRA PRO 6 48½ 1934
1 N 0 127   GOULESQUE Camille 1750 F SenM FRA AQU 4 49½ 1920
2 B 1 103   GROSSE Ludovic 1771 F CadM FRA LAN 42 1908
3 N 1 164   DESMAS William 1752 F SenM FRA PRO 41½ 1815
4 B 1 29   VIGNETTE Jeanne 1707 F CadF FRA LAN 6 43½ 2028
5 N 1 30 mf DUBOIS Martine 2008 F SenF FRA CAZ 6 43 2079
6 B ½ 20   DUPOUY Francois 1964 F MinM FRA MPY 6 51½ 2008
7 N 0 6   BENHAIM Louis 1779 F MinM FRA IDF 7 48 2155
8 B 1 74   TAHAY Alexis 1809 F MinM FRA LYO 5 45½ 1916
9 N ½ 24   RIVIERE Gerard 1764 F VetM FRA MPY 6 47½ 2014
1906 F MinM PRO -127N +103B +164N + 29B + 30N = 20B -  6N + 74B = 24N 6 48½ 1934
24  
RIVIERE Gerard
  24   RIVIERE Gerard 1764 F VetM FRA MPY 6 47½ 2014
1 B ½ 59   MEVEL Mael 1915 F SenM FRA AQU 42½ 1897
2 N ½ 89   FROMENT Theophile 1904 F MinM FRA CAZ 5 36 1810
3 B ½ 223   CHAPPEY Edouard 1907 F SenM FRA MPY 34½ 1682
4 N 1 64   FREULON Philippe 1859 F SenM FRA PRO 39 1882
5 B 0 19   MALASSAGNE Isabelle 1892 F MinF FRA PRO 43½ 1979
6 N 1 83   BALAIS Andre 1859 F SenM FRA LAN 5 42½ 1860
7 B 1 107   DUBREUIL Remy 1861 F VetM FRA LIM 41½ 1801
8 N 1 45   SOJKA Bernard 1921 F VetM FRA CVL 46½ 1915
9 B ½ 23   DUDOGNON Thibault 1906 F MinM FRA PRO 6 48½ 1934
1764 F VetM MPY = 59B = 89N =223B + 64N - 19B + 83N +107B + 45N = 23B 6 47½ 2014
25  
GAUTIER Anand
  25   GAUTIER Anand 1865 F BenM FRA DSA 6 45 1959
1 N ½ 124   BERTRAND Meryl 1707 F CadF FRA LAN 35½ 1821
2 B 1 207   BRAND Georges 1731 F VetM FRA DSA 37 1689
3 N 0 4   CHALMETON Guillaume 2049 F SenM FRA HNO 51 2200
4 B 1 160   CASLANI Nicolas 1782 F MinM FRA LYO 43½ 1768
5 N 1 97   MAILLET Etienne 1649 F CadM FRA LYO 44½ 1855
6 B 1 54   GOBBI Jean-Pierre 1948 F SenM FRA 44½ 1894
7 N 0 16   BELLAICHE Elise 1976 F MinF FRA IDF 46½ 2025
8 B 1 47   BERTRAND Alexandre 1706 F PupM FRA PRO 46 1957
9 N ½ 26   CAILLE Vincent 1979 F CadM FRA IDF 6 44½ 1998
1865 F BenM DSA =124N +207B -  4N +160B + 97N + 54B - 16N + 47B = 26N 6 45 1959
26  
CAILLE Vincent
  26   CAILLE Vincent 1979 F CadM FRA IDF 6 44½ 1998
1 B 1 215   CARIVENC Thierry 1810 F SenM FRA MPY 29 1562
2 N ½ 83   BALAIS Andre 1859 F SenM FRA LAN 5 42½ 1860
3 B 1 133   LAGUNES Robin 1817 F JunM FRA AQU 4 41½ 1884
4 N ½ 96   GRAILLE Michel 1902 F VetM FRA CAZ 45 1926
5 B 1 147   POUPLIN Johan 1899 F SenM FRA LAN 4 37 1782
6 N 0 73   VAN DER BORCK Alexis 1914 F SenM FRA CAZ 5 46½ 1910
7 B 1 52   GREZELS Florian 1888 F MinM FRA MPY 45 1947
8 N ½ 28   KOZLOWSKI Thierry 1925 F SenM FRA CVL 6 44 1937
9 B ½ 25   GAUTIER Anand 1865 F BenM FRA DSA 6 45 1959
1979 F CadM IDF +215B = 83N +133B = 96N +147B - 73N + 52B = 28N = 25B 6 44½ 1998
27  
PEYRE Camille
  27   PEYRE Camille 1973 F SenF FRA IDF 6 44 1964
1 B 1 171   KOUATLY Sami 1804 F SenM FRA IDF 39 1621
2 N 0 14   BEN-ABED Mehdi 1853 F CadM FRA IDF 48 2094
3 B ½ 98   SARRAMAGNA Bernard 1834 F VetM FRA AQU 44 1820
4 N 1 63   GABRILLARGUES Karim 1816 F SenM FRA CAZ 39½ 1926
5 B 1 133   LAGUNES Robin 1817 F JunM FRA AQU 4 41½ 1884
6 N ½ 85   BLONDEL Jerome 1872 F SenM FRA HNO 5 42 1935
7 B 0 40   DURAND Sylvain 1859 F SenM FRA IDF 48½ 2016
8 N 1 86   VERGES Brice 1871 F SenM FRA LYO 5 41½ 1852
9 B 1 81   DUBOIS Herve 1851 F SenM FRA LYO 5 43½ 1869
1973 F SenF IDF +171B - 14N = 98B + 63N +133B = 85N - 40B + 86N + 81B 6 44 1964
28  
KOZLOWSKI Thierry
  28   KOZLOWSKI Thierry 1925 F SenM FRA CVL 6 44 1937
1 N 1 189   APAP Hugo 1770 F BenM FRA CAZ 3 40 1761
2 B 1 169   ORTOLLAND Jean-Pierre 1724 F VetM FRA CVL 39½ 1774
3 N 0 37   JARRETON Herve 1992 F SenM FRA IDF 50 1986
4 B 1 75   NAVARRO Robin 1813 F MinM FRA LAN 5 44½ 1959
5 N 0 22   LEVER Erwan 1646 F MinM FRA MPY 6 48½ 2030
6 B 1 100   OUVRARD Christian 1819 F SenM FRA PCH 43½ 1846
7 N 1 127   GOULESQUE Camille 1750 F SenM FRA AQU 4 49½ 1920
8 B ½ 26   CAILLE Vincent 1979 F CadM FRA IDF 6 44½ 1998
9 N ½ 35   LAGARDE Dimitri 1839 F PupM FRA CAZ 6 31½ 1937
1925 F SenM CVL +189N +169B - 37N + 75B - 22N +100B +127N = 26B = 35N 6 44 1937
29  
VIGNETTE Jeanne
  29   VIGNETTE Jeanne 1707 F CadF FRA LAN 6 43½ 2028
1 B 1 135   DUFOUR Jean 1864 F VetM FRA LAN 4 41 1763
2 N ½ 45   SOJKA Bernard 1921 F VetM FRA CVL 46½ 1915
3 B ½ 62   FLICK Antoine 1902 F BenM FRA ALS 40 1845
4 N 0 23   DUDOGNON Thibault 1906 F MinM FRA PRO 6 48½ 1934
5 B 1 154   REUBREZ Christophe 1842 F SenM FRA IDF 4 34 1708
6 N 1 148   MARSAUD William 1889 F SenM FRA PCH 4 36½ 1725
7 B 0 38   RENAUX Osmin 1981 F SenM FRA LAN 50 1927
8 N 1 137   SERRA Yannick 1878 F SenM FRA MPY 4 40½ 1794
9 B 1 69   KONOPKA Jeremiasz 1971 F SenM FRA IDF 5 49½ 1851
1707 F CadF LAN +135B = 45N = 62B - 23N +154B +148N - 38B +137N + 69B 6 43½ 2028
30 mf
DUBOIS Martine
  30 mf DUBOIS Martine 2008 F SenF FRA CAZ 6 43 2079
1 B 1 117   LAMBERT Thierry 1825 F VetM FRA DSA 38 1776
2 N 1 137   SERRA Yannick 1878 F SenM FRA MPY 4 40½ 1794
3 B 1 173   PACI Nicolas 1931 F CadM FRA ALS 37½ 1709
4 N 0 36   DELAPLACE Thomas 1954 F SenM FRA LAN 53 1996
5 B 0 23   DUDOGNON Thibault 1906 F MinM FRA PRO 6 48½ 1934
6    
7 N 1 154   REUBREZ Christophe 1842 F SenM FRA IDF 4 34 1708
8 B 1 84   HAMEAU Manuel 1868 F SenM FRA LAN 5 42½ 1856
9 N 1 77   PASCAL Jonathan 1883 F SenM FRA PCH 5 44 1868
2008 F SenF CAZ +117B +137N +173B - 36N - 23B +154N + 84B + 77N 6 43 2079
31  
BANDET Raphael
  31   BANDET Raphael 1969 F MinM FRA DSA 6 43 1980
1 B 1 213   PICHON Julien 1804 F CadM FRA IDF 32 1582
2 N 0 55   HAUSEUX Paul 1851 F SenM FRA IDF 43 1950
3 B 1 186   LAMY Michel 1830 N SenM FRA 30 1698
4 N 0 72   SENTIS Maxime 1835 F CadM FRA IDF 5 46½ 1926
5 B 1 75   NAVARRO Robin 1813 F MinM FRA LAN 5 44½ 1959
6 N 1 86   VERGES Brice 1871 F SenM FRA LYO 5 41½ 1852
7 B 1 85   BLONDEL Jerome 1872 F SenM FRA HNO 5 42 1935
8 N 1 73   VAN DER BORCK Alexis 1914 F SenM FRA CAZ 5 46½ 1910
9 B 0 10   HAVE Didier 1932 F SenM FRA CRS 7 40½ 2077
1969 F MinM DSA +213B - 55N +186B - 72N + 75B + 86N + 85B + 73N - 10B 6 43 1980
32  
PIGEAT Alexandre
  32   PIGEAT Alexandre 1897 F BenM FRA LYO 6 42½ 1918
1 B ½ 41   LERICHE Ines 1738 F BenF FRA PCH 48½ 1951
2 N 1 165   FERRARI Louis 1753 F BenM FRA CAZ 41½ 1813
3 B 1 159   LASSIS Patrick 1654 F VetM FRA LAN 46½ 1777
4 N 0 69   KONOPKA Jeremiasz 1971 F SenM FRA IDF 5 49½ 1851
5 B 1 39   VON FLUE Tim 1778 F SenM SUI 49½ 1992
6 N 0 47   BERTRAND Alexandre 1706 F PupM FRA PRO 46 1957
7 B ½ 50   RAYNE Remy 1784 F CadM FRA PRO 45 1999
8 N 1 130   BILLIAR-BOURGY Vincent 1762 F MinM FRA AQU 4 44½ 1878
9 N 1 68   BISLIMI Agron 2015 F SenM FRA LYO 5 52½ 1946
1897 F BenM LYO = 41B +165N +159B - 69N + 39B - 47N = 50B +130N + 68N 6 42½ 1918
33  
KRUIS Rudy
  33   KRUIS Rudy 1939 F SenM NED LOR 6 40½ 2003
1 N 0 132   BLANC Regis 1779 F VetM FRA LAN 4 43½ 1852
2 B 1 221   GERMAIN Stephane 1780 F SenM FRA LIM 39 1520
3 N 1 161   GEORGES Thomas 1777 F BenM FRA LYO 43 1826
4 B 1 112   IGNJATOVIC Miroslav 1846 F SenM FRA IDF 39½ 1806
5 N 1 188   PENALVER Marion 1834 F SenF FRA PRO 3 45½ 1788
6 B 0 3   MKRTCHYAN Armen 2031 F CadM FRA LAN 52½ 2194
7 N 1 104   THEODORE Simon 1832 F SenM FRA IDF 42 1857
8 B 1 68   BISLIMI Agron 2015 F SenM FRA LYO 5 52½ 1946
9 B 0 8   CROZE Yoann 2034 F SenM FRA IDF 7 47 2103
1939 F SenM LOR -132N +221B +161N +112B +188N -  3B +104N + 68B -  8B 6 40½ 2003
34  
SAUVAGET Franck
  34   SAUVAGET Franck 1958 F SenM FRA PCH 6 37 1917
1 B 0 102   GODEFROY Philippe 1792 F SenM FRA IDF 42½ 1839
2 N 1 76   LUTARD Theo 1781 F BenM FRA IDF 5 44½ 1929
3 B 0 117   LAMBERT Thierry 1825 F VetM FRA DSA 38 1776
4 N 0 159   LASSIS Patrick 1654 F VetM FRA LAN 46½ 1777
5 B 1 208   NOLOT Philippe 1773 F VetM FRA LOR 36 1649
6 N 1 132   BLANC Regis 1779 F VetM FRA LAN 4 43½ 1852
7 B 1 136   BEAURAIN Louis 1813 F VetM FRA MPY 4 40½ 1816
8 N 1 135   DUFOUR Jean 1864 F VetM FRA LAN 4 41 1763
9 B 1 85   BLONDEL Jerome 1872 F SenM FRA HNO 5 42 1935
1958 F SenM PCH -102B + 76N -117B -159N +208B +132N +136B +135N + 85B 6 37 1917
35  
LAGARDE Dimitri
  35   LAGARDE Dimitri 1839 F PupM FRA CAZ 6 31½ 1937
1 N 0 205   STAMBOULIAN Brice 1626 F BenM FRA DSA 38 1644
2 B 0 222   BRUMANT Jean-Claude 1741 F SenM FRA IDF 36 1558
3 N 1 225   LINET Joel 1766 F VetM FRA LAN 1 29 1125
4 B 1 192   LISIECKI Alain 1746 F SenM FRA DSA 3 39 1731
5 N 1 190   COMMERCON Joachim 1706 F BenM FRA IDF 3 39½ 1743
6 B ½ 79   PETIT Didier 1914 F SenM FRA DSA 5 44 1837
7 N 1 87   SAIAH Karim 1917 F SenM FRA DSA 5 40½ 1844
8 B 1 95   MARUEJOLS Claude 1989 F VetM FRA PRO 48 1839
9 B ½ 28   KOZLOWSKI Thierry 1925 F SenM FRA CVL 6 44 1937
1839 F PupM CAZ -205N -222B +225N +192B +190N = 79B + 87N + 95B = 28B 6 31½ 1937
36  
DELAPLACE Thomas
  36   DELAPLACE Thomas 1954 F SenM FRA LAN 53 1996
1 N 1 187   ANTHOINE-MILHOMME Jean-Pierre 1788 F SenM FRA LYO 30 1690
2 B 1 112   IGNJATOVIC Miroslav 1846 F SenM FRA IDF 39½ 1806
3 N 1 40   DURAND Sylvain 1859 F SenM FRA IDF 48½ 2016
4 B 1 30 mf DUBOIS Martine 2008 F SenF FRA CAZ 6 43 2079
5 N 1 37   JARRETON Herve 1992 F SenM FRA IDF 50 1986
6 B 0 1   ROUBERT Emile 1964 F SenM FRA AQU 8 53½ 2280
7 B 0 4   CHALMETON Guillaume 2049 F SenM FRA HNO 51 2200
8 N 0 17   CUALLADO Stephane 1886 F SenM FRA MPY 45 2006
9 B ½ 65   FARINONE Jean-Marc 1846 F VetM FRA IDF 38½ 1829
1954 F SenM LAN +187N +112B + 40N + 30B + 37N -  1B -  4B - 17N = 65B 53 1996
37  
JARRETON Herve
  37   JARRETON Herve 1992 F SenM FRA IDF 50 1986
1 B 1 153   COUSSOT Jean-Claude 1820 F VetM FRA IDF 4 34 1738
2 N 1 85   BLONDEL Jerome 1872 F SenM FRA HNO 5 42 1935
3 B 1 28   KOZLOWSKI Thierry 1925 F SenM FRA CVL 6 44 1937
4 N 1 42   JEANJEAN Laurent 1911 F SenM FRA LAN 47 2036
5 B 0 36   DELAPLACE Thomas 1954 F SenM FRA LAN 53 1996
6 N 0 13   FORGUES Valerie 1945 F SenF FRA MPY 49 2040
7 B 1 147   POUPLIN Johan 1899 F SenM FRA LAN 4 37 1782
8 N 0 10   HAVE Didier 1932 F SenM FRA CRS 7 40½ 2077
9 B ½ 52   GREZELS Florian 1888 F MinM FRA MPY 45 1947
1992 F SenM IDF +153B + 85N + 28B + 42N - 36B - 13N +147B - 10N = 52B 50 1986
38  
RENAUX Osmin
  38   RENAUX Osmin 1981 F SenM FRA LAN 50 1927
1 B 1 136   BEAURAIN Louis 1813 F VetM FRA MPY 4 40½ 1816
2 N 1 86   VERGES Brice 1871 F SenM FRA LYO 5 41½ 1852
3 B 0 42   JEANJEAN Laurent 1911 F SenM FRA LAN 47 2036
4 N ½ 14   BEN-ABED Mehdi 1853 F CadM FRA IDF 48 2094
5 B 1 55   HAUSEUX Paul 1851 F SenM FRA IDF 43 1950
6 N 0 17   CUALLADO Stephane 1886 F SenM FRA MPY 45 2006
7 N 1 29   VIGNETTE Jeanne 1707 F CadF FRA LAN 6 43½ 2028
8 B 1 94   BILLOTTI Romain 1830 F SenM FRA DSA 53½ 1972
9 B 0 19   MALASSAGNE Isabelle 1892 F MinF FRA PRO 43½ 1979
1981 F SenM LAN +136B + 86N - 42B = 14N + 55B - 17N + 29N + 94B - 19B 50 1927
39  
VON FLUE Tim
  39   VON FLUE Tim 1778 F SenM SUI 49½ 1992
1 N 1 56   DAUPHIN Thomas 1938 F SenM FRA IDF 43 1905
2 B 0 2   ROQUES Olivier 1942 F CadM FRA MPY 53½ 2183
3 N 1 79   PETIT Didier 1914 F SenM FRA DSA 5 44 1837
4 B ½ 116   DIDIER Eric 1911 F SenM FRA LYO 38 1797
5 N 0 32   PIGEAT Alexandre 1897 F BenM FRA LYO 6 42½ 1918
6 B 1 113   VIGNERON Jean 1921 F VetM FRA LOR 39½ 1785
7 N 1 57   POKEE Anne 1889 F SenF FRA MPY 43 1875
8 B ½ 77   PASCAL Jonathan 1883 F SenM FRA PCH 5 44 1868
9 N ½ 46   VASSEUR Christophe 1910 N SenM FRA LAN 46 1972
1778 F SenM + 56N -  2B + 79N =116B - 32N +113B + 57N = 77B = 46N 49½ 1992
40  
DURAND Sylvain
  40   DURAND Sylvain 1859 F SenM FRA IDF 48½ 2016
1 B 1 158   STREHLE Yohan 1697 F JunM FRA LAN 4 28½ 1719
2 N 1 129   SCHOTT Raimund 1979 F VetM FRA ALS 4 46½ 1892
3 B 0 36   DELAPLACE Thomas 1954 F SenM FRA LAN 53 1996
4 N 1 78   DE BONNIERES Philippe 1958 F SenM FRA NPC 5 44 1858
5 B 1 53   GAUTIER Selvan 1988 F MinM FRA DSA 44½ 1946
6 N 0 21   MEUNIER Clement 1982 F JunM FRA LYO 6 50 1967
7 N 1 27   PEYRE Camille 1973 F SenF FRA IDF 6 44 1964
8 B 0 13   FORGUES Valerie 1945 F SenF FRA MPY 49 2040
9 N ½ 56   DAUPHIN Thomas 1938 F SenM FRA IDF 43 1905
1859 F SenM IDF +158B +129N - 36B + 78N + 53B - 21N + 27N - 13B = 56N 48½ 2016
41  
LERICHE Ines
  41   LERICHE Ines 1738 F BenF FRA PCH 48½ 1951
1 N ½ 32   PIGEAT Alexandre 1897 F BenM FRA LYO 6 42½ 1918
2 B 1 175   AUBERT Bernard 1909 F SenM BEL 37 1708
3 N ½ 18   PIRON Didier 1905 F SenM BEL 44 1933
4 B 1 67   QUOIRIN Roger 1903 F VetM FRA MPY 35 1844
5 N ½ 59   MEVEL Mael 1915 F SenM FRA AQU 42½ 1897
6 B ½ 96   GRAILLE Michel 1902 F VetM FRA CAZ 45 1926
7 N 0 56   DAUPHIN Thomas 1938 F SenM FRA IDF 43 1905
8 B ½ 61   NATALE Rodolphe 1879 F VetM FRA LAN 40 1848
9 N > 152   HAMEAU Cyril 1963 F SenM FRA IDF 4 34 1771
1738 F BenF PCH = 32N +175B = 18N + 67B = 59N = 96B - 56N = 61B >152N 48½ 1951
42  
JEANJEAN Laurent
  42   JEANJEAN Laurent 1911 F SenM FRA LAN 47 2036
1 N 1 145   DELERME Raymond 1758 F VetM FRA IDF 4 37 1819
2 B 1 168   LORENTER Patrick 1652 F VetM FRA DSA 40½ 1743
3 N 1 38   RENAUX Osmin 1981 F SenM FRA LAN 50 1927
4 B 0 37   JARRETON Herve 1992 F SenM FRA IDF 50 1986
5 N 1 68   BISLIMI Agron 2015 F SenM FRA LYO 5 52½ 1946
6 B ½ 16   BELLAICHE Elise 1976 F MinF FRA IDF 46½ 2025
7 B 1 94   BILLOTTI Romain 1830 F SenM FRA DSA 53½ 1972
8 N 0 11   SCHERRER Roch 1976 F SenM FRA LYO 55 2049
9    
1911 F SenM LAN +145N +168B + 38N - 37B + 68N = 16B + 94B - 11N 47 2036
43  
CERASI Umberto
  43   CERASI Umberto 2013 F SenM ITA LOR 46½ 1974
1 N 1 196   CAPOCCI Carlos 1828 F SenM FRA PRO 3 34½ 1667
2 B ½ 52   GREZELS Florian 1888 F MinM FRA MPY 45 1947
3 N 1 61   NATALE Rodolphe 1879 F VetM FRA LAN 40 1848
4 B 1 105   COLIN-KHUU Vincent 1907 F SenM FRA LYO 42 1824
5 N ½ 128   BOUGUERRA Tayeb 1961 F VetM FRA LAN 4 49½ 1876
6 B 0 7   MOHAMMAD Fahim 1932 F BenM FRA IDF 7 47 2151
7 N ½ 96   GRAILLE Michel 1902 F VetM FRA CAZ 45 1926
8 B ½ 81   DUBOIS Herve 1851 F SenM FRA LYO 5 43½ 1869
9 N ½ 44   THURET Marine 1890 F JunF FRA LAN 46½ 1947
2013 F SenM LOR +196N = 52B + 61N +105B =128N -  7B = 96N = 81B = 44N 46½ 1974
44  
THURET Marine
  44   THURET Marine 1890 F JunF FRA LAN 46½ 1947
1 B 1 126   FROMENT Victor 1732 F MinM FRA CAZ 31 1832
2 B ½ 4   CHALMETON Guillaume 2049 F SenM FRA HNO 51 2200
3 N 1 205   STAMBOULIAN Brice 1626 F BenM FRA DSA 38 1644
4 N 0 20   DUPOUY Francois 1964 F MinM FRA MPY 6 51½ 2008
5 B 1 99   KASER Simon 1758 F CadM FRA PRO 43½ 1894
6 N ½ 59   MEVEL Mael 1915 F SenM FRA AQU 42½ 1897
7 B 0 51   ANDRE Damien 1990 F SenM BEL PIC 45 1952
8 N 1 71   PIAT Gabin 1747 F SenM FRA DSA 5 48 1933
9 B ½ 43   CERASI Umberto 2013 F SenM ITA LOR 46½ 1974
1890 F JunF LAN +126B =  4B +205N - 20N + 99B = 59N - 51B + 71N = 43B 46½ 1947
45  
SOJKA Bernard
  45   SOJKA Bernard 1921 F VetM FRA CVL 46½ 1915
1 N 1 203   GHIMIS Alina-Elena 1768 F SenF FRA CAZ 3 29½ 1698
2 B ½ 29   VIGNETTE Jeanne 1707 F CadF FRA LAN 6 43½ 2028
3 N 1 74   TAHAY Alexis 1809 F MinM FRA LYO 5 45½ 1916
4 B 0 3   MKRTCHYAN Armen 2031 F CadM FRA LAN 52½ 2194
5 N ½ 49   NOLOT Clementine 1804 F CadF FRA LOR 45½ 1951
6 B 1 101   RIOLS Jacques 1780 F SenM FRA PRO 42½ 1914
7 N ½ 82   FONTAINE Alain 2036 F VetM FRA LYO 5 42½ 1897
8 B 0 24   RIVIERE Gerard 1764 F VetM FRA MPY 6 47½ 2014
9 N 1 109   DANZANVILLIERS Patrice 1808 F VetM FRA IDF 41 1822
1921 F VetM CVL +203N = 29B + 74N -  3B = 49N +101B = 82N - 24B +109N 46½ 1915
46  
VASSEUR Christophe
  46   VASSEUR Christophe 1910 N SenM FRA LAN 46 1972
1 N 1 197   MONTBROUSSOUS Olivier 1756 F SenM FRA DSA 3 33½ 1741
2 B 1 22   LEVER Erwan 1646 F MinM FRA MPY 6 48½ 2030
3 B < 11   SCHERRER Roch 1976 F SenM FRA LYO 55 2049
4 N 1 130   BILLIAR-BOURGY Vincent 1762 F MinM FRA AQU 4 44½ 1878
5 B 0 15   GUERLACH Frederic 2040 F SenM FRA IDF 47 2033
6 N 1 136   BEAURAIN Louis 1813 F VetM FRA MPY 4 40½ 1816
7 B 0 8   CROZE Yoann 2034 F SenM FRA IDF 7 47 2103
8 N 1 131   MOUNIER Michel 1831 F VetM FRA DSA 4 44½ 1836
9 B ½ 39   VON FLUE Tim 1778 F SenM SUI 49½ 1992
1910 N SenM LAN +197N + 22B < 11B +130N - 15B +136N -  8B +131N = 39B 46 1972
47  
BERTRAND Alexandre
  47   BERTRAND Alexandre 1706 F PupM FRA PRO 46 1957
1 N ½ 107   DUBREUIL Remy 1861 F VetM FRA LIM 41½ 1801
2 B 1 224   MENIVALE Patrick 1848 F SenM FRA LAN 1 34 1504
3 N 0 96   GRAILLE Michel 1902 F VetM FRA CAZ 45 1926
4 B 1 155   GIRARD Jean-Pierre 1850 F VetM FRA PRO 4 31½ 1679
5 N 1 61   NATALE Rodolphe 1879 F VetM FRA LAN 40 1848
6 B 1 32   PIGEAT Alexandre 1897 F BenM FRA LYO 6 42½ 1918
7 B 0 19   MALASSAGNE Isabelle 1892 F MinF FRA PRO 43½ 1979
8 N 0 25   GAUTIER Anand 1865 F BenM FRA DSA 6 45 1959
9 B 1 111   CLAIR Michael 1888 F SenM FRA IDF 40½ 1782
1706 F PupM PRO =107N +224B - 96N +155B + 61N + 32B - 19B - 25N +111B 46 1957
48  
PLESSIS Arnaud
  48   PLESSIS Arnaud 1857 F SenM FRA HNO 45½ 1996
1 B 1 184   TRABET Nicolas 1693 F PupM FRA LYO 32½ 1716
2 N 0 11   SCHERRER Roch 1976 F SenM FRA LYO 55 2049
3 B 1 174   CORABOEUF Alain 1725 F VetM FRA LAN 37 1719
4 N ½ 58   PUPIER Terry 1940 N SenM FRA LYO 42½ 1904
5 B ½ 129   SCHOTT Raimund 1979 F VetM FRA ALS 4 46½ 1892
6 N 1 53   GAUTIER Selvan 1988 F MinM FRA DSA 44½ 1946
7 B 1 69   KONOPKA Jeremiasz 1971 F SenM FRA IDF 5 49½ 1851
8 N ½ 51   ANDRE Damien 1990 F SenM BEL PIC 45 1952
9 B 0 16   BELLAICHE Elise 1976 F MinF FRA IDF 46½ 2025
1857 F SenM HNO +184B - 11N +174B = 58N =129B + 53N + 69B = 51N - 16B 45½ 1996
49  
NOLOT Clementine
  49   NOLOT Clementine 1804 F CadF FRA LOR 45½ 1951
1 B 0 69   KONOPKA Jeremiasz 1971 F SenM FRA IDF 5 49½ 1851
2 N ½ 121   GABORIT Nathan 1676 F MinM FRA AQU 36½ 1840
3 B 1 146   VERNET Solene 1709 F MinF FRA DSA 4 37 1789
4 N 1 223   CHAPPEY Edouard 1907 F SenM FRA MPY 34½ 1682
5 B ½ 45   SOJKA Bernard 1921 F VetM FRA CVL 46½ 1915
6 N 1 62   FLICK Antoine 1902 F BenM FRA ALS 40 1845
7 B 0 10   HAVE Didier 1932 F SenM FRA CRS 7 40½ 2077
8 N 1 147   POUPLIN Johan 1899 F SenM FRA LAN 4 37 1782
9 B ½ 59   MEVEL Mael 1915 F SenM FRA AQU 42½ 1897
1804 F CadF LOR - 69B =121N +146B +223N = 45B + 62N - 10B +147N = 59B 45½ 1951
50  
RAYNE Remy
  50   RAYNE Remy 1784 F CadM FRA PRO 45 1999
1 N ½ 143   MAILLOT Gregory 1947 F SenM FRA IDF 4 37½ 1731
2 B ½ 58   PUPIER Terry 1940 N SenM FRA LYO 42½ 1904
3 N ½ 56   DAUPHIN Thomas 1938 F SenM FRA IDF 43 1905
4 B ½ 115   JULIEN Clement 1915 F JunM FRA AUV 38 1804
5 N 1 182   PASCAL-MOUSSELARD Philippe 1930 F SenM FRA LAN 33½ 1702
6 B ½ 57   POKEE Anne 1889 F SenF FRA MPY 43 1875
7 N ½ 32   PIGEAT Alexandre 1897 F BenM FRA LYO 6 42½ 1918
8 B ½ 67   QUOIRIN Roger 1903 F VetM FRA MPY 35 1844
9 N 1 105   COLIN-KHUU Vincent 1907 F SenM FRA LYO 42 1824
1784 F CadM PRO =143N = 58B = 56N =115B +182N = 57B = 32N = 67B +105N 45 1999
51  
ANDRE Damien
  51   ANDRE Damien 1990 F SenM BEL PIC 45 1952
1 N 1 100   OUVRARD Christian 1819 F SenM FRA PCH 43½ 1846
2 B 1 194   ZERBIB Claude 1875 F SenM FRA NPC 3 37½ 1649
3 N 0 70   LEDOUX Alain 1925 F VetM FRA IDF 5 48½ 1903
4 B 1 135   DUFOUR Jean 1864 F VetM FRA LAN 4 41 1763
5 N 0 52   GREZELS Florian 1888 F MinM FRA MPY 45 1947
6 B 1 84   HAMEAU Manuel 1868 F SenM FRA LAN 5 42½ 1856
7 N 1 44   THURET Marine 1890 F JunF FRA LAN 46½ 1947
8 B ½ 48   PLESSIS Arnaud 1857 F SenM FRA HNO 45½ 1996
9 N 0 9   GRAND Philippe 1856 F SenM FRA MPY 7 44½ 2162
1990 F SenM PIC +100N +194B - 70N +135B - 52N + 84B + 44N = 48B -  9N 45 1952
52  
GREZELS Florian
  52   GREZELS Florian 1888 F MinM FRA MPY 45 1947
1 B 1 120   CONCHON Jean-Paul 1729 F VetM FRA AUV 37 1842
2 N ½ 43   CERASI Umberto 2013 F SenM ITA LOR 46½ 1974
3 B ½ 204   GERSTENKORN Jim-David 1626 F MinM FRA LYO 42 1676
4 N 1 142   VERRIERE Nicolas 1707 F SenM FRA CHA 4 37½ 1801
5 B 1 51   ANDRE Damien 1990 F SenM BEL PIC 45 1952
6 N 0 5   WLODARCZYK Cyril 2007 F SenM FRA NPC 7 51½ 2122
7 N 0 26   CAILLE Vincent 1979 F CadM FRA IDF 6 44½ 1998
8 B 1 127   GOULESQUE Camille 1750 F SenM FRA AQU 4 49½ 1920
9 N ½ 37   JARRETON Herve 1992 F SenM FRA IDF 50 1986
1888 F MinM MPY +120B = 43N =204B +142N + 51B -  5N - 26N +127B = 37N 45 1947
53  
GAUTIER Selvan
  53   GAUTIER Selvan 1988 F MinM FRA DSA 44½ 1946
1 N 1 149   TRIN Pierre 1817 F SenM FRA DSA 4 36½ 1706
2 B 1 84   HAMEAU Manuel 1868 F SenM FRA LAN 5 42½ 1856
3 N 1 87   SAIAH Karim 1917 F SenM FRA DSA 5 40½ 1844
4 B 0 2   ROQUES Olivier 1942 F CadM FRA MPY 53½ 2183
5 N 0 40   DURAND Sylvain 1859 F SenM FRA IDF 48½ 2016
6 B 0 48   PLESSIS Arnaud 1857 F SenM FRA HNO 45½ 1996
7 N 1 188   PENALVER Marion 1834 F SenF FRA PRO 3 45½ 1788
8 B ½ 123   LUTARD Florian 1860 F MinM FRA IDF 36½ 1776
9 N 1 94   BILLOTTI Romain 1830 F SenM FRA DSA 53½ 1972
1988 F MinM DSA +149N + 84B + 87N -  2B - 40N - 48B +188N =123B + 94N 44½ 1946
54  
GOBBI Jean-Pierre
  54   GOBBI Jean-Pierre 1948 F SenM FRA 44½ 1894
1 N > 201   MERCIER Pierre 1785 F VetM FRA DSA 3 30½ 1754
2 B 0 94   BILLOTTI Romain 1830 F SenM FRA DSA 53½ 1972
3 N 1 183   SAUNDERS Mark 1810 N VetM ENG MPY 33 1677
4 N 1 117   LAMBERT Thierry 1825 F VetM FRA DSA 38 1776
5 B ½ 96   GRAILLE Michel 1902 F VetM FRA CAZ 45 1926
6 N 0 25   GAUTIER Anand 1865 F BenM FRA DSA 6 45 1959
7 B 1 112   IGNJATOVIC Miroslav 1846 F SenM FRA IDF 39½ 1806
8 N 1 64   FREULON Philippe 1859 F SenM FRA PRO 39 1882
9 B 0 14   BEN-ABED Mehdi 1853 F CadM FRA IDF 48 2094
1948 F SenM >201N - 94B +183N +117N = 96B - 25N +112B + 64N - 14B 44½ 1894
55  
HAUSEUX Paul
  55   HAUSEUX Paul 1851 F SenM FRA IDF 43 1950
1 N 1 122   JACOB Gerard 1654 F VetM FRA IDF 36½ 1836
2 B 1 31   BANDET Raphael 1969 F MinM FRA DSA 6 43 1980
3 N ½ 128   BOUGUERRA Tayeb 1961 F VetM FRA LAN 4 49½ 1876
4 B 0 16   BELLAICHE Elise 1976 F MinF FRA IDF 46½ 2025
5 N 0 38   RENAUX Osmin 1981 F SenM FRA LAN 50 1927
6 B 1 169   ORTOLLAND Jean-Pierre 1724 F VetM FRA CVL 39½ 1774
7 N 0 95   MARUEJOLS Claude 1989 F VetM FRA PRO 48 1839
8 B 1 159   LASSIS Patrick 1654 F VetM FRA LAN 46½ 1777
9 N 1 115   JULIEN Clement 1915 F JunM FRA AUV 38 1804
1851 F SenM IDF +122N + 31B =128N - 16B - 38N +169B - 95N +159B +115N 43 1950
56  
DAUPHIN Thomas
  56   DAUPHIN Thomas 1938 F SenM FRA IDF 43 1905
1 B 0 39   VON FLUE Tim 1778 F SenM SUI 49½ 1992
2 N 1 208   NOLOT Philippe 1773 F VetM FRA LOR 36 1649
3 B ½ 50   RAYNE Remy 1784 F CadM FRA PRO 45 1999
4 N ½ 163   SAUNIER Serge 1800 F VetM FRA IDF 42 1761
5 B 1 102   GODEFROY Philippe 1792 F SenM FRA IDF 42½ 1839
6 N 1 135   DUFOUR Jean 1864 F VetM FRA LAN 4 41 1763
7 B 1 41   LERICHE Ines 1738 F BenF FRA PCH 48½ 1951
8 N 0 8   CROZE Yoann 2034 F SenM FRA IDF 7 47 2103
9 B ½ 40   DURAND Sylvain 1859 F SenM FRA IDF 48½ 2016
1938 F SenM IDF - 39B +208N = 50B =163N +102B +135N + 41B -  8N = 40B 43 1905
57  
POKEE Anne
  57   POKEE Anne 1889 F SenF FRA MPY 43 1875
1 B 1 172   VALCROSE Thomas 1731 F CadM FRA PRO 38 1760
2 N 0 8   CROZE Yoann 2034 F SenM FRA IDF 7 47 2103
3 B 1 170   LABBE Georges 1767 F VetM FRA AUV 39 1832
4 N 1 204   GERSTENKORN Jim-David 1626 F MinM FRA LYO 42 1676
5 B 0 5   WLODARCZYK Cyril 2007 F SenM FRA NPC 7 51½ 2122
6 N ½ 50   RAYNE Remy 1784 F CadM FRA PRO 45 1999
7 B 0 39   VON FLUE Tim 1778 F SenM SUI 49½ 1992
8 N 1 146   VERNET Solene 1709 F MinF FRA DSA 4 37 1789
9 B 1 110   DURAND Jeremie 1711 F SenM FRA IDF 40½ 1877
1889 F SenF MPY +172B -  8N +170B +204N -  5B = 50N - 39B +146N +110B 43 1875
58  
PUPIER Terry
  58   PUPIER Terry 1940 N SenM FRA LYO 42½ 1904
1 B ½ 138   KREMER Nadine 1780 F JunF LUX LOR 4 40 1796
2 N ½ 50   RAYNE Remy 1784 F CadM FRA PRO 45 1999
3 N 1 171   KOUATLY Sami 1804 F SenM FRA IDF 39 1621
4 B ½ 48   PLESSIS Arnaud 1857 F SenM FRA HNO 45½ 1996
5 N ½ 80   LE MOING Herve 1860 F SenM FRA 5 43½ 1944
6 B ½ 60   POULET Sebastien 1840 F BenM FRA LYO 41 1898
7 N 0 74   TAHAY Alexis 1809 F MinM FRA LYO 5 45½ 1916
8 B 1 100   OUVRARD Christian 1819 F SenM FRA PCH 43½ 1846
9 N 1 123   LUTARD Florian 1860 F MinM FRA IDF 36½ 1776
1940 N SenM LYO =138B = 50N +171N = 48B = 80N = 60B - 74N +100B +123N 42½ 1904
59  
MEVEL Mael
  59   MEVEL Mael 1915 F SenM FRA AQU 42½ 1897
1 N ½ 24   RIVIERE Gerard 1764 F VetM FRA MPY 6 47½ 2014
2 B ½ 161   GEORGES Thomas 1777 F BenM FRA LYO 43 1826
3 N 1 189   APAP Hugo 1770 F BenM FRA CAZ 3 40 1761
4 N 1 132   BLANC Regis 1779 F VetM FRA LAN 4 43½ 1852
5 B ½ 41   LERICHE Ines 1738 F BenF FRA PCH 48½ 1951
6 B ½ 44   THURET Marine 1890 F JunF FRA LAN 46½ 1947
7 N 0 68   BISLIMI Agron 2015 F SenM FRA LYO 5 52½ 1946
8 B 1 75   NAVARRO Robin 1813 F MinM FRA LAN 5 44½ 1959
9 N ½ 49   NOLOT Clementine 1804 F CadF FRA LOR 45½ 1951
1915 F SenM AQU = 24N =161B +189N +132N = 41B = 44B - 68N + 75B = 49N 42½ 1897
60  
POULET Sebastien
  60   POULET Sebastien 1840 F BenM FRA LYO 41 1898
1 B 0 204   GERSTENKORN Jim-David 1626 F MinM FRA LYO 42 1676
2 N 1 126   FROMENT Victor 1732 F MinM FRA CAZ 31 1832
3 B 1 114   FARJON Yves 1654 F SenM FRA DSA 38 1809
4 N 0 10   HAVE Didier 1932 F SenM FRA CRS 7 40½ 2077
5 B 1 179   DEL VALLE Clemence 1639 F CadF FRA PRO 35½ 1682
6 N ½ 58   PUPIER Terry 1940 N SenM FRA LYO 42½ 1904
7 N ½ 70   LEDOUX Alain 1925 F VetM FRA IDF 5 48½ 1903
8 B ½ 115   JULIEN Clement 1915 F JunM FRA AUV 38 1804
9 N 1 95   MARUEJOLS Claude 1989 F VetM FRA PRO 48 1839
1840 F BenM LYO -204B +126N +114B - 10N +179B = 58N = 70N =115B + 95N 41 1898
61  
NATALE Rodolphe
  61   NATALE Rodolphe 1879 F VetM FRA LAN 40 1848
1 B ½ 88   MONTELLE Thomas 1721 F SenM FRA MPY 5 38½ 1905
2 N 1 110   DURAND Jeremie 1711 F SenM FRA IDF 40½ 1877
3 B 0 43   CERASI Umberto 2013 F SenM ITA LOR 46½ 1974
4 N 1 220   PLUS Jerome 1764 F SenM FRA BRG 41 1681
5 B 0 47   BERTRAND Alexandre 1706 F PupM FRA PRO 46 1957
6 N ½ 165   FERRARI Louis 1753 F BenM FRA CAZ 41½ 1813
7 B 1 141   MARNI-SANDID Tarik 1745 F SenM FRA MPY 4 37½ 1832
8 N ½ 41   LERICHE Ines 1738 F BenF FRA PCH 48½ 1951
9 B 1 99   KASER Simon 1758 F CadM FRA PRO 43½ 1894
1879 F VetM LAN = 88B +110N - 43B +220N - 47B =165N +141B = 41N + 99B 40 1848
62  
FLICK Antoine
  62   FLICK Antoine 1902 F BenM FRA ALS 40 1845
1 N ½ 192   LISIECKI Alain 1746 F SenM FRA DSA 3 39 1731
2 B 1 162   LE ROC'H Daniel 1748 F SenM FRA DSA 42 1801
3 N ½ 29   VIGNETTE Jeanne 1707 F CadF FRA LAN 6 43½ 2028
4 B 0 127   GOULESQUE Camille 1750 F SenM FRA AQU 4 49½ 1920
5 N 1 164   DESMAS William 1752 F SenM FRA PRO 41½ 1815
6 B 0 49   NOLOT Clementine 1804 F CadF FRA LOR 45½ 1951
7 N 1 76   LUTARD Theo 1781 F BenM FRA IDF 5 44½ 1929
8 B ½ 109   DANZANVILLIERS Patrice 1808 F VetM FRA IDF 41 1822
9 N 1 101   RIOLS Jacques 1780 F SenM FRA PRO 42½ 1914
1902 F BenM ALS =192N +162B = 29N -127B +164N - 49B + 76N =109B +101N 40 1845
63  
GABRILLARGUES Karim
  63   GABRILLARGUES Karim 1816 F SenM FRA CAZ 39½ 1926
1 N ½ 177   HUISMAN Chloe 1983 F SenF FRA IDF 36½ 1735
2 B 0 95   MARUEJOLS Claude 1989 F VetM FRA PRO 48 1839
3 N 1 180   STROHL Antoine 1709 F PupM FRA LYO 35 1727
4 B 0 27   PEYRE Camille 1973 F SenF FRA IDF 6 44 1964
5 N 1 205   STAMBOULIAN Brice 1626 F BenM FRA DSA 38 1644
6 B 1 181   BARAKOFF Annie 1607 F VetF FRA IDF 34½ 1727
7 N 1 116   DIDIER Eric 1911 F SenM FRA LYO 38 1797
8 B 1 105   COLIN-KHUU Vincent 1907 F SenM FRA LYO 42 1824
9 N 0 18   PIRON Didier 1905 F SenM BEL 44 1933
1816 F SenM CAZ =177N - 95B +180N - 27B +205N +181B +116N +105B - 18N 39½ 1926
64  
FREULON Philippe
  64   FREULON Philippe 1859 F SenM FRA PRO 39 1882
1 N ½ 167   BROLY Mathilde 1696 F BenF FRA MPY 41 1760
2 B 1 124   BERTRAND Meryl 1707 F CadF FRA LAN 35½ 1821
3 N 0 95   MARUEJOLS Claude 1989 F VetM FRA PRO 48 1839
4 B 0 24   RIVIERE Gerard 1764 F VetM FRA MPY 6 47½ 2014
5 N 1 139   SCHWEKE Hugo 1750 F SenM FRA AUV 4 39½ 1834
6 B 1 162   LE ROC'H Daniel 1748 F SenM FRA DSA 42 1801
7 N 1 166   DESARNAUD Manon 1689 F MinF FRA LAN 41 1776
8 B 0 54   GOBBI Jean-Pierre 1948 F SenM FRA 44½ 1894
9 N 1 113   VIGNERON Jean 1921 F VetM FRA LOR 39½ 1785
1859 F SenM PRO =167N +124B - 95N - 24B +139N +162B +166N - 54B +113N 39 1882
65  
FARINONE Jean-Marc
  65   FARINONE Jean-Marc 1846 F VetM FRA IDF 38½ 1829
1 N 0 22   LEVER Erwan 1646 F MinM FRA MPY 6 48½ 2030
2 B 1 145   DELERME Raymond 1758 F VetM FRA IDF 4 37 1819
3 N ½ 168   LORENTER Patrick 1652 F VetM FRA DSA 40½ 1743
4 B 0 162   LE ROC'H Daniel 1748 F SenM FRA DSA 42 1801
5 N ½ 167   BROLY Mathilde 1696 F BenF FRA MPY 41 1760
6 B 1 190   COMMERCON Joachim 1706 F BenM FRA IDF 3 39½ 1743
7 N 1 97   MAILLET Etienne 1649 F CadM FRA LYO 44½ 1855
8 B 1 70   LEDOUX Alain 1925 F VetM FRA IDF 5 48½ 1903
9 N ½ 36   DELAPLACE Thomas 1954 F SenM FRA LAN 53 1996
1846 F VetM IDF - 22N +145B =168N -162B =167N +190B + 97N + 70B = 36N 38½ 1829
66  
N'GUYEN Julien
  66   N'GUYEN Julien 2024 F SenM FRA LYO 36 1866
1 N 0 94   BILLOTTI Romain 1830 F SenM FRA DSA 53½ 1972
2 B ½ 167   BROLY Mathilde 1696 F BenF FRA MPY 41 1760
3 N 0 108   SCHEGERIN Andre 1798 F VetM FRA MPY 41 1833
4 B 1 202   CORNUT Guy 1760 F VetM FRA DSA 3 30½ 1687
5 N 1 134   DOYEN Remi 1612 F MinM FRA AQU 4 41 1825
6 B 1 206   ROBERT Thierry 1800 F SenM FRA DSA 38 1588
7 N 0 81   DUBOIS Herve 1851 F SenM FRA LYO 5 43½ 1869
8 N 1 112   IGNJATOVIC Miroslav 1846 F SenM FRA IDF 39½ 1806
9 B 1 107   DUBREUIL Remy 1861 F VetM FRA LIM 41½ 1801
2024 F SenM LYO - 94N =167B -108N +202B +134N +206B - 81N +112N +107B 36 1866
67  
QUOIRIN Roger
  67   QUOIRIN Roger 1903 F VetM FRA MPY 35 1844
1 B 0 71   PIAT Gabin 1747 F SenM FRA DSA 5 48 1933
2 N 1 195   SIMONIN-VIALLAT Vincent 1760 N CadM FRA LAN 3 34½ 1721
3 B 1 211   VON FLUE Erwin 1774 F VetM FRA LAN 34 1634
4 N 0 41   LERICHE Ines 1738 F BenF FRA PCH 48½ 1951
5 B 0 130   BILLIAR-BOURGY Vincent 1762 F MinM FRA AQU 4 44½ 1878
6 N 1 209   GIPOULOUX Laurent 1730 F VetM FRA MPY 35½ 1677
7 B 1 160   CASLANI Nicolas 1782 F MinM FRA LYO 43½ 1768
8 N ½ 50   RAYNE Remy 1784 F CadM FRA PRO 45 1999
9 B 1 106   PEREZ Alexandre 1795 F SenM FRA LYO 41½ 1933
1903 F VetM MPY - 71B +195N +211B - 41N -130B +209N +160B = 50N +106B 35 1844
68  
BISLIMI Agron
  68   BISLIMI Agron 2015 F SenM FRA LYO 5 52½ 1946
1 B 1 186   LAMY Michel 1830 N SenM FRA 30 1698
2 N 1 17   CUALLADO Stephane 1886 F SenM FRA MPY 45 2006
3 B 1 10   HAVE Didier 1932 F SenM FRA CRS 7 40½ 2077
4 N 0 1   ROUBERT Emile 1964 F SenM FRA AQU 8 53½ 2280
5 B 0 42   JEANJEAN Laurent 1911 F SenM FRA LAN 47 2036
6 N 1 137   SERRA Yannick 1878 F SenM FRA MPY 4 40½ 1794
7 B 1 59   MEVEL Mael 1915 F SenM FRA AQU 42½ 1897
8 N 0 33   KRUIS Rudy 1939 F SenM NED LOR 6 40½ 2003
9 B 0 32   PIGEAT Alexandre 1897 F BenM FRA LYO 6 42½ 1918
2015 F SenM LYO +186B + 17N + 10B -  1N - 42B +137N + 59B - 33N - 32B 5 52½ 1946
69  
KONOPKA Jeremiasz
  69   KONOPKA Jeremiasz 1971 F SenM FRA IDF 5 49½ 1851
1 N 1 49   NOLOT Clementine 1804 F CadF FRA LOR 45½ 1951
2 B ½ 9   GRAND Philippe 1856 F SenM FRA MPY 7 44½ 2162
3 N 1 119   COMES Didier 1871 F SenM FRA IDF 37½ 1765
4 B 1 32   PIGEAT Alexandre 1897 F BenM FRA LYO 6 42½ 1918
5 N 0 94   BILLOTTI Romain 1830 F SenM FRA DSA 53½ 1972
6 B ½ 22   LEVER Erwan 1646 F MinM FRA MPY 6 48½ 2030
7 N 0 48   PLESSIS Arnaud 1857 F SenM FRA HNO 45½ 1996
8 B 1 104   THEODORE Simon 1832 F SenM FRA IDF 42 1857
9 N 0 29   VIGNETTE Jeanne 1707 F CadF FRA LAN 6 43½ 2028
1971 F SenM IDF + 49N =  9B +119N + 32B - 94N = 22B - 48N +104B - 29N 5 49½ 1851
70  
LEDOUX Alain
  70   LEDOUX Alain 1925 F VetM FRA IDF 5 48½ 1903
1 B 1 199   FLEREAU Pierre 1768 F SenM FRA IDF 3 32 1622
2 N 1 99   KASER Simon 1758 F CadM FRA PRO 43½ 1894
3 B 1 51   ANDRE Damien 1990 F SenM BEL PIC 45 1952
4 N 0 4   CHALMETON Guillaume 2049 F SenM FRA HNO 51 2200
5 B ½ 17   CUALLADO Stephane 1886 F SenM FRA MPY 45 2006
6 N 0 14   BEN-ABED Mehdi 1853 F CadM FRA IDF 48 2094
7 B ½ 60   POULET Sebastien 1840 F BenM FRA LYO 41 1898
8 N 0 65   FARINONE Jean-Marc 1846 F VetM FRA IDF 38½ 1829
9 B 1 132   BLANC Regis 1779 F VetM FRA LAN 4 43½ 1852
1925 F VetM IDF +199B + 99N + 51B -  4N = 17B - 14N = 60B - 65N +132B 5 48½ 1903
71  
PIAT Gabin
  71   PIAT Gabin 1747 F SenM FRA DSA 5 48 1933
1 N 1 67   QUOIRIN Roger 1903 F VetM FRA MPY 35 1844
2 B 1 79   PETIT Didier 1914 F SenM FRA DSA 5 44 1837
3 N 0 2   ROQUES Olivier 1942 F CadM FRA MPY 53½ 2183
4 B ½ 18   PIRON Didier 1905 F SenM BEL 44 1933
5 N 0 77   PASCAL Jonathan 1883 F SenM FRA PCH 5 44 1868
6 B 1 144   PIGNATARO Louis 1865 F VetM FRA LAN 4 37½ 1716
7 N ½ 84   HAMEAU Manuel 1868 F SenM FRA LAN 5 42½ 1856
8 B 0 44   THURET Marine 1890 F JunF FRA LAN 46½ 1947
9 B 1 135   DUFOUR Jean 1864 F VetM FRA LAN 4 41 1763
1747 F SenM DSA + 67N + 79B -  2N = 18B - 77N +144B = 84N - 44B +135B 5 48 1933
72  
SENTIS Maxime
  72   SENTIS Maxime 1835 F CadM FRA IDF 5 46½ 1926
1 N 0 4   CHALMETON Guillaume 2049 F SenM FRA HNO 51 2200
2 B 1 209   GIPOULOUX Laurent 1730 F VetM FRA MPY 35½ 1677
3 N 1 179   DEL VALLE Clemence 1639 F CadF FRA PRO 35½ 1682
4 B 1 31   BANDET Raphael 1969 F MinM FRA DSA 6 43 1980
5 N ½ 87   SAIAH Karim 1917 F SenM FRA DSA 5 40½ 1844
6 B 1 105   COLIN-KHUU Vincent 1907 F SenM FRA LYO 42 1824
7 N 0 12   LABADIE Jean-Jacques 1941 F VetM FRA ALS 51½ 2101
8 B 0 18   PIRON Didier 1905 F SenM BEL 44 1933
9 N ½ 79   PETIT Didier 1914 F SenM FRA DSA 5 44 1837
1835 F CadM IDF -  4N +209B +179N + 31B = 87N +105B - 12N - 18B = 79N 5 46½ 1926
73  
VAN DER BORCK Alexis
  73   VAN DER BORCK Alexis 1914 F SenM FRA CAZ 5 46½ 1910
1 N 1 202   CORNUT Guy 1760 F VetM FRA DSA 3 30½ 1687
2 B ½ 166   DESARNAUD Manon 1689 F MinF FRA LAN 41 1776
3 N 1 101   RIOLS Jacques 1780 F SenM FRA PRO 42½ 1914
4 B 1 95   MARUEJOLS Claude 1989 F VetM FRA PRO 48 1839
5 N ½ 16   BELLAICHE Elise 1976 F MinF FRA IDF 46½ 2025
6 B 1 26   CAILLE Vincent 1979 F CadM FRA IDF 6 44½ 1998
7 N 0 15   GUERLACH Frederic 2040 F SenM FRA IDF 47 2033
8 B 0 31   BANDET Raphael 1969 F MinM FRA DSA 6 43 1980
9 N 0 22   LEVER Erwan 1646 F MinM FRA MPY 6 48½ 2030
1914 F SenM CAZ +202N =166B +101N + 95B = 16N + 26B - 15N - 31B - 22N 5 46½ 1910
74  
TAHAY Alexis
  74   TAHAY Alexis 1809 F MinM FRA LYO 5 45½ 1916
1 N ½ 16   BELLAICHE Elise 1976 F MinF FRA IDF 46½ 2025
2 B > 227   CANTERO Jorge 1951 F SenM FRA IDF ½ 29½ 1785
3 B 0 45   SOJKA Bernard 1921 F VetM FRA CVL 46½ 1915
4 N ½ 151   SCHWEITZER Marc 1980 F SenM FRA LOR 4 34½ 1719
5 B ½ 78   DE BONNIERES Philippe 1958 F SenM FRA NPC 5 44 1858
6 N 1 142   VERRIERE Nicolas 1707 F SenM FRA CHA 4 37½ 1801
7 B 1 58   PUPIER Terry 1940 N SenM FRA LYO 42½ 1904
8 N 0 23   DUDOGNON Thibault 1906 F MinM FRA PRO 6 48½ 1934
9 B ½ 92   HASBI Nabil 1936 F SenM FRA LAN 5 34½ 1815
1809 F MinM LYO = 16N >227B - 45B =151N = 78B +142N + 58B - 23N = 92B 5 45½ 1916
75  
NAVARRO Robin
  75   NAVARRO Robin 1813 F MinM FRA LAN 5 44½ 1959
1 B 1 151   SCHWEITZER Marc 1980 F SenM FRA LOR 4 34½ 1719
2 N 0 13   FORGUES Valerie 1945 F SenF FRA MPY 49 2040
3 B 1 91   NOBILI Denis 2011 F SenM FRA PRO 5 34½ 1831
4 N 0 28   KOZLOWSKI Thierry 1925 F SenM FRA CVL 6 44 1937
5 N 0 31   BANDET Raphael 1969 F MinM FRA DSA 6 43 1980
6 B 1 167   BROLY Mathilde 1696 F BenF FRA MPY 41 1760
7 B 1 140   AUBRY Fabien 1939 F SenM FRA PRO 4 39½ 1762
8 N 0 59   MEVEL Mael 1915 F SenM FRA AQU 42½ 1897
9 B 1 148   MARSAUD William 1889 F SenM FRA PCH 4 36½ 1725
1813 F MinM LAN +151B - 13N + 91B - 28N - 31N +167B +140B - 59N +148B 5 44½ 1959
76  
LUTARD Theo
  76   LUTARD Theo 1781 F BenM FRA IDF 5 44½ 1929
1 N 0 2   ROQUES Olivier 1942 F CadM FRA MPY 53½ 2183
2 B 0 34   SAUVAGET Franck 1958 F SenM FRA PCH 6 37 1917
3 N 1 118   GARCIA Richard 1727 F SenM FRA LAN 37½ 1823
4 B ½ 167   BROLY Mathilde 1696 F BenF FRA MPY 41 1760
5 B 1 152   HAMEAU Cyril 1963 F SenM FRA IDF 4 34 1771
6 N ½ 78   DE BONNIERES Philippe 1958 F SenM FRA NPC 5 44 1858
7 B 0 62   FLICK Antoine 1902 F BenM FRA ALS 40 1845
8 N 1 151   SCHWEITZER Marc 1980 F SenM FRA LOR 4 34½ 1719
9 B 1 137   SERRA Yannick 1878 F SenM FRA MPY 4 40½ 1794
1781 F BenM IDF -  2N - 34B +118N =167B +152B = 78N - 62B +151N +137B 5 44½ 1929
77  
PASCAL Jonathan
  77   PASCAL Jonathan 1883 F SenM FRA PCH 5 44 1868
1 B 1 174   CORABOEUF Alain 1725 F VetM FRA LAN 37 1719
2 N 0 5   WLODARCZYK Cyril 2007 F SenM FRA NPC 7 51½ 2122
3 B ½ 220   PLUS Jerome 1764 F SenM FRA BRG 41 1681
4 N 1 178   GUERLACH Keigo 1771 F BenM FRA IDF 35½ 1751
5 B 1 71   PIAT Gabin 1747 F SenM FRA DSA 5 48 1933
6 N 0 19   MALASSAGNE Isabelle 1892 F MinF FRA PRO 43½ 1979
7 B 1 99   KASER Simon 1758 F CadM FRA PRO 43½ 1894
8 N ½ 39   VON FLUE Tim 1778 F SenM SUI 49½ 1992
9 B 0 30 mf DUBOIS Martine 2008 F SenF FRA CAZ 6 43 2079
1883 F SenM PCH +174B -  5N =220B +178N + 71B - 19N + 99B = 39N - 30B 5 44 1868
78  
DE BONNIERES Philippe
  78   DE BONNIERES Philippe 1958 F SenM FRA NPC 5 44 1858
1 N ½ 106   PEREZ Alexandre 1795 F SenM FRA LYO 41½ 1933
2 B 1 108   SCHEGERIN Andre 1798 F VetM FRA MPY 41 1833
3 N ½ 9   GRAND Philippe 1856 F SenM FRA MPY 7 44½ 2162
4 B 0 40   DURAND Sylvain 1859 F SenM FRA IDF 48½ 2016
5 N ½ 74   TAHAY Alexis 1809 F MinM FRA LYO 5 45½ 1916
6 B ½ 76   LUTARD Theo 1781 F BenM FRA IDF 5 44½ 1929
7 N ½ 100   OUVRARD Christian 1819 F SenM FRA PCH 43½ 1846
8 B ½ 133   LAGUNES Robin 1817 F JunM FRA AQU 4 41½ 1884
9 N 1 131   MOUNIER Michel 1831 F VetM FRA DSA 4 44½ 1836
1958 F SenM NPC =106N +108B =  9N - 40B = 74N = 76B =100N =133B +131N 5 44 1858
79  
PETIT Didier
  79   PETIT Didier 1914 F SenM FRA DSA 5 44 1837
1 B 1 130   BILLIAR-BOURGY Vincent 1762 F MinM FRA AQU 4 44½ 1878
2 N 0 71   PIAT Gabin 1747 F SenM FRA DSA 5 48 1933
3 B 0 39   VON FLUE Tim 1778 F SenM SUI 49½ 1992
4 N 1 170   LABBE Georges 1767 F VetM FRA AUV 39 1832
5 B 1 132   BLANC Regis 1779 F VetM FRA LAN 4 43½ 1852
6 N ½ 35   LAGARDE Dimitri 1839 F PupM FRA CAZ 6 31½ 1937
7 B 1 133   LAGUNES Robin 1817 F JunM FRA AQU 4 41½ 1884
8 N 0 14   BEN-ABED Mehdi 1853 F CadM FRA IDF 48 2094
9 B ½ 72   SENTIS Maxime 1835 F CadM FRA IDF 5 46½ 1926
1914 F SenM DSA +130B - 71N - 39B +170N +132B = 35N +133B - 14N = 72B 5 44 1837
80  
LE MOING Herve
  80   LE MOING Herve 1860 F SenM FRA 5 43½ 1944
1    
2 N 1 219   FERNANDEZ Clement 1752 F VetM FRA PDL 2 29½ 1578
3 B 1 120   CONCHON Jean-Paul 1729 F VetM FRA AUV 37 1842
4 N ½ 129   SCHOTT Raimund 1979 F VetM FRA ALS 4 46½ 1892
5 B ½ 58   PUPIER Terry 1940 N SenM FRA LYO 42½ 1904
6 N 0 8   CROZE Yoann 2034 F SenM FRA IDF 7 47 2103
7 B ½ 88   MONTELLE Thomas 1721 F SenM FRA MPY 5 38½ 1905
8 N 1 114   FARJON Yves 1654 F SenM FRA DSA 38 1809
9 B ½ 91   NOBILI Denis 2011 F SenM FRA PRO 5 34½ 1831
1860 F SenM +219N +120B =129N = 58B -  8N = 88B +114N = 91B 5 43½ 1944
81  
DUBOIS Herve
  81   DUBOIS Herve 1851 F SenM FRA LYO 5 43½ 1869
1 B 1 150   LAFORTUNE Emerick 1668 F BenM FRA MAR 4 35½ 1784
2 N 0 20   DUPOUY Francois 1964 F MinM FRA MPY 6 51½ 2008
3 B 0 142   VERRIERE Nicolas 1707 F SenM FRA CHA 4 37½ 1801
4 N ½ 120   CONCHON Jean-Paul 1729 F VetM FRA AUV 37 1842
5 B 1 172   VALCROSE Thomas 1731 F CadM FRA PRO 38 1760
6 N 1 114   FARJON Yves 1654 F SenM FRA DSA 38 1809
7 B 1 66   N'GUYEN Julien 2024 F SenM FRA LYO 36 1866
8 N ½ 43   CERASI Umberto 2013 F SenM ITA LOR 46½ 1974
9 N 0 27   PEYRE Camille 1973 F SenF FRA IDF 6 44 1964
1851 F SenM LYO +150B - 20N -142B =120N +172B +114N + 66B = 43N - 27N 5 43½ 1869
82  
FONTAINE Alain
  82   FONTAINE Alain 2036 F VetM FRA LYO 5 42½ 1897
1 B 0 98   SARRAMAGNA Bernard 1834 F VetM FRA AQU 44 1820
2 N 1 214   BURESI Bruno 1796 F SenM FRA LAN 30 1611
3 B 1 131   MOUNIER Michel 1831 F VetM FRA DSA 4 44½ 1836
4 N ½ 85   BLONDEL Jerome 1872 F SenM FRA HNO 5 42 1935
5 B ½ 107   DUBREUIL Remy 1861 F VetM FRA LIM 41½ 1801
6 N 1 111   CLAIR Michael 1888 F SenM FRA IDF 40½ 1782
7 B ½ 45   SOJKA Bernard 1921 F VetM FRA CVL 46½ 1915
8 N 0 9   GRAND Philippe 1856 F SenM FRA MPY 7 44½ 2162
9 B ½ 83   BALAIS Andre 1859 F SenM FRA LAN 5 42½ 1860
2036 F VetM LYO - 98B +214N +131B = 85N =107B +111N = 45B -  9N = 83B 5 42½ 1897
83  
BALAIS Andre
  83   BALAIS Andre 1859 F SenM FRA LAN 5 42½ 1860
1 N 1 216   BRANLANT Albane 1700 F CadF FRA HNO 26½ 1542
2 B ½ 26   CAILLE Vincent 1979 F CadM FRA IDF 6 44½ 1998
3 N 0 3   MKRTCHYAN Armen 2031 F CadM FRA LAN 52½ 2194
4 B ½ 101   RIOLS Jacques 1780 F SenM FRA PRO 42½ 1914
5 N ½ 169   ORTOLLAND Jean-Pierre 1724 F VetM FRA CVL 39½ 1774
6 B 0 24   RIVIERE Gerard 1764 F VetM FRA MPY 6 47½ 2014
7 N 1 180   STROHL Antoine 1709 F PupM FRA LYO 35 1727
8 B 1 122   JACOB Gerard 1654 F VetM FRA IDF 36½ 1836
9 N ½ 82   FONTAINE Alain 2036 F VetM FRA LYO 5 42½ 1897
1859 F SenM LAN +216N = 26B -  3N =101B =169N - 24B +180N +122B = 82N 5 42½ 1860
84  
HAMEAU Manuel
  84   HAMEAU Manuel 1868 F SenM FRA LAN 5 42½ 1856
1 B 1 146   VERNET Solene 1709 F MinF FRA DSA 4 37 1789
2 N 0 53   GAUTIER Selvan 1988 F MinM FRA DSA 44½ 1946
3 B ½ 99   KASER Simon 1758 F CadM FRA PRO 43½ 1894
4 N 1 139   SCHWEKE Hugo 1750 F SenM FRA AUV 4 39½ 1834
5 B 1 159   LASSIS Patrick 1654 F VetM FRA LAN 46½ 1777
6 N 0 51   ANDRE Damien 1990 F SenM BEL PIC 45 1952
7 B ½ 71   PIAT Gabin 1747 F SenM FRA DSA 5 48 1933
8 N 0 30 mf DUBOIS Martine 2008 F SenF FRA CAZ 6 43 2079
9 B 1 141   MARNI-SANDID Tarik 1745 F SenM FRA MPY 4 37½ 1832
1868 F SenM LAN +146B - 53N = 99B +139N +159B - 51N = 71B - 30N +141B 5 42½ 1856
85  
BLONDEL Jerome
  85   BLONDEL Jerome 1872 F SenM FRA HNO 5 42 1935
1 N 1 200   NAYRAL Simon 1713 F MinM FRA AQU 3 31½ 1636
2 B 0 37   JARRETON Herve 1992 F SenM FRA IDF 50 1986
3 N 1 190   COMMERCON Joachim 1706 F BenM FRA IDF 3 39½ 1743
4 B ½ 82   FONTAINE Alain 2036 F VetM FRA LYO 5 42½ 1897
5 N 1 162   LE ROC'H Daniel 1748 F SenM FRA DSA 42 1801
6 B ½ 27   PEYRE Camille 1973 F SenF FRA IDF 6 44 1964
7 N 0 31   BANDET Raphael 1969 F MinM FRA DSA 6 43 1980
8 B 1 128   BOUGUERRA Tayeb 1961 F VetM FRA LAN 4 49½ 1876
9 N 0 34   SAUVAGET Franck 1958 F SenM FRA PCH 6 37 1917
1872 F SenM HNO +200N - 37B +190N = 82B +162N = 27B - 31N +128B - 34N 5 42 1935
86  
VERGES Brice
  86   VERGES Brice 1871 F SenM FRA LYO 5 41½ 1852
1 N 1 180   STROHL Antoine 1709 F PupM FRA LYO 35 1727
2 B 0 38   RENAUX Osmin 1981 F SenM FRA LAN 50 1927
3 N 1 167   BROLY Mathilde 1696 F BenF FRA MPY 41 1760
4 N 0 5   WLODARCZYK Cyril 2007 F SenM FRA NPC 7 51½ 2122
5 B 1 209   GIPOULOUX Laurent 1730 F VetM FRA MPY 35½ 1677
6 B 0 31   BANDET Raphael 1969 F MinM FRA DSA 6 43 1980
7 N 1 165   FERRARI Louis 1753 F BenM FRA CAZ 41½ 1813
8 B 0 27   PEYRE Camille 1973 F SenF FRA IDF 6 44 1964
9 N > 127   GOULESQUE Camille 1750 F SenM FRA AQU 4 49½ 1920
1871 F SenM LYO +180N - 38B +167N -  5N +209B - 31B +165N - 27B >127N 5 41½ 1852
87  
SAIAH Karim
  87   SAIAH Karim 1917 F SenM FRA DSA 5 40½ 1844
1 N 1 225   LINET Joel 1766 F VetM FRA LAN 1 29 1125
2 B 1 190   COMMERCON Joachim 1706 F BenM FRA IDF 3 39½ 1743
3 B 0 53   GAUTIER Selvan 1988 F MinM FRA DSA 44½ 1946
4 N 1 102   GODEFROY Philippe 1792 F SenM FRA IDF 42½ 1839
5 B ½ 72   SENTIS Maxime 1835 F CadM FRA IDF 5 46½ 1926
6 N 0 6   BENHAIM Louis 1779 F MinM FRA IDF 7 48 2155
7 B 0 35   LAGARDE Dimitri 1839 F PupM FRA CAZ 6 31½ 1937
8 N ½ 103   GROSSE Ludovic 1771 F CadM FRA LAN 42 1908
9 B 1 130   BILLIAR-BOURGY Vincent 1762 F MinM FRA AQU 4 44½ 1878
1917 F SenM DSA +225N +190B - 53B +102N = 72B -  6N - 35B =103N +130B 5 40½ 1844
88  
MONTELLE Thomas
  88   MONTELLE Thomas 1721 F SenM FRA MPY 5 38½ 1905
1 N ½ 61   NATALE Rodolphe 1879 F VetM FRA LAN 40 1848
2 B 0 119   COMES Didier 1871 F SenM FRA IDF 37½ 1765
3 N 0 107   DUBREUIL Remy 1861 F VetM FRA LIM 41½ 1801
4 B ½ 224   MENIVALE Patrick 1848 F SenM FRA LAN 1 34 1504
5 N 1 196   CAPOCCI Carlos 1828 F SenM FRA PRO 3 34½ 1667
6 B 1 194   ZERBIB Claude 1875 F SenM FRA NPC 3 37½ 1649
7 N ½ 80   LE MOING Herve 1860 F SenM FRA 5 43½ 1944
8 N ½ 93   EYRARD Alain 1910 N VetM FRA DSA 5 31½ 1733
9 B 1 157   BOSOM Bruno 1856 F SenM FRA IDF 4 30½ 1686
1721 F SenM MPY = 61N -119B -107N =224B +196N +194B = 80N = 93N +157B 5 38½ 1905
89  
FROMENT Theophile
  89   FROMENT Theophile 1904 F MinM FRA CAZ 5 36 1810
1 N ½ 162   LE ROC'H Daniel 1748 F SenM FRA DSA 42 1801
2 B ½ 24   RIVIERE Gerard 1764 F VetM FRA MPY 6 47½ 2014
3 N 0 127   GOULESQUE Camille 1750 F SenM FRA AQU 4 49½ 1920
4 B 0 103   GROSSE Ludovic 1771 F CadM FRA LAN 42 1908
5 N 1 203   GHIMIS Alina-Elena 1768 F SenF FRA CAZ 3 29½ 1698
6 B 1 207   BRAND Georges 1731 F VetM FRA DSA 37 1689
7 N 0 109   DANZANVILLIERS Patrice 1808 F VetM FRA IDF 41 1822
8 B 1 161   GEORGES Thomas 1777 F BenM FRA LYO 43 1826
9 N 1 149   TRIN Pierre 1817 F SenM FRA DSA 4 36½ 1706
1904 F MinM CAZ =162N = 24B -127N -103B +203N +207B -109N +161B +149N 5 36 1810
90  
HAUSEUX Philippe
  90   HAUSEUX Philippe 1939 F SenM FRA IDF 5 35 1824
1 B ½ 6   BENHAIM Louis 1779 F MinM FRA IDF 7 48 2155
2 N ½ 211   VON FLUE Erwin 1774 F VetM FRA LAN 34 1634
3 B 0 102   GODEFROY Philippe 1792 F SenM FRA IDF 42½ 1839
4 N 1 208   NOLOT Philippe 1773 F VetM FRA LOR 36 1649
5 B ½ 163   SAUNIER Serge 1800 F VetM FRA IDF 42 1761
6 N ½ 160   CASLANI Nicolas 1782 F MinM FRA LYO 43½ 1768
7 B 0 130   BILLIAR-BOURGY Vincent 1762 F MinM FRA AQU 4 44½ 1878
8 N 1 138   KREMER Nadine 1780 F JunF LUX LOR 4 40 1796
9 B 1 136   BEAURAIN Louis 1813 F VetM FRA MPY 4 40½ 1816
1939 F SenM IDF =  6B =211N -102B +208N =163B =160N -130B +138N +136B 5 35 1824
91  
NOBILI Denis
  91   NOBILI Denis 2011 F SenM FRA PRO 5 34½ 1831
1 N 0 190   COMMERCON Joachim 1706 F BenM FRA IDF 3 39½ 1743
2 B 1 187   ANTHOINE-MILHOMME Jean-Pierre 1788 F SenM FRA LYO 30 1690
3 N 0 75   NAVARRO Robin 1813 F MinM FRA LAN 5 44½ 1959
4 B 1 221   GERMAIN Stephane 1780 F SenM FRA LIM 39 1520
5 N 0 100   OUVRARD Christian 1819 F SenM FRA PCH 43½ 1846
6 B ½ 161   GEORGES Thomas 1777 F BenM FRA LYO 43 1826
7 N 1 145   DELERME Raymond 1758 F VetM FRA IDF 4 37 1819
8 B 1 153   COUSSOT Jean-Claude 1820 F VetM FRA IDF 4 34 1738
9 N ½ 80   LE MOING Herve 1860 F SenM FRA 5 43½ 1944
2011 F SenM PRO -190N +187B - 75N +221B -100N =161B +145N +153B = 80N 5 34½ 1831
92  
HASBI Nabil
  92   HASBI Nabil 1936 F SenM FRA LAN 5 34½ 1815
1 N ½ 161   GEORGES Thomas 1777 F BenM FRA LYO 43 1826
2 B 0 101   RIOLS Jacques 1780 F SenM FRA PRO 42½ 1914
3 N 0 162   LE ROC'H Daniel 1748 F SenM FRA DSA 42 1801
4 B 1 197   MONTBROUSSOUS Olivier 1756 F SenM FRA DSA 3 33½ 1741
5 N ½ 108   SCHEGERIN Andre 1798 F VetM FRA MPY 41 1833
6 B ½ 145   DELERME Raymond 1758 F VetM FRA IDF 4 37 1819
7 N 1 164   DESMAS William 1752 F SenM FRA PRO 41½ 1815
8 B 1 163   SAUNIER Serge 1800 F VetM FRA IDF 42 1761
9 N ½ 74   TAHAY Alexis 1809 F MinM FRA LYO 5 45½ 1916
1936 F SenM LAN =161N -101B -162N +197B =108N =145B +164N +163B = 74N 5 34½ 1815
93  
EYRARD Alain
  93   EYRARD Alain 1910 N VetM FRA DSA 5 31½ 1733
1 B 0 99   KASER Simon 1758 F CadM FRA PRO 43½ 1894
2 N 0 130   BILLIAR-BOURGY Vincent 1762 F MinM FRA AQU 4 44½ 1878
3 N 1 181   BARAKOFF Annie 1607 F VetF FRA IDF 34½ 1727
4 B 0 161   GEORGES Thomas 1777 F BenM FRA LYO 43 1826
5 N ½ 217   NOE Jean-Jacques 1773 F SenM FRA LYO 2 35 1564
6 B 1 222   BRUMANT Jean-Claude 1741 F SenM FRA IDF 36 1558
7 N 1 169   ORTOLLAND Jean-Pierre 1724 F VetM FRA CVL 39½ 1774
8 B ½ 88   MONTELLE Thomas 1721 F SenM FRA MPY 5 38½ 1905
9 N > 133   LAGUNES Robin 1817 F JunM FRA AQU 4 41½ 1884
1910 N VetM DSA - 99B -130N +181N -161B =217N +222B +169N = 88B >133N 5 31½ 1733
94  
BILLOTTI Romain
  94   BILLOTTI Romain 1830 F SenM FRA DSA 53½ 1972
1 B 1 66   N'GUYEN Julien 2024 F SenM FRA LYO 36 1866
2 N 1 54   GOBBI Jean-Pierre 1948 F SenM FRA 44½ 1894
3 B ½ 13   FORGUES Valerie 1945 F SenF FRA MPY 49 2040
4 N 1 8   CROZE Yoann 2034 F SenM FRA IDF 7 47 2103
5 B 1 69   KONOPKA Jeremiasz 1971 F SenM FRA IDF 5 49½ 1851
6 B 0 2   ROQUES Olivier 1942 F CadM FRA MPY 53½ 2183
7 N 0 42   JEANJEAN Laurent 1911 F SenM FRA LAN 47 2036
8 N 0 38   RENAUX Osmin 1981 F SenM FRA LAN 50 1927
9 B 0 53   GAUTIER Selvan 1988 F MinM FRA DSA 44½ 1946
1830 F SenM DSA + 66B + 54N = 13B +  8N + 69B -  2B - 42N - 38N - 53B 53½ 1972
95  
MARUEJOLS Claude
  95   MARUEJOLS Claude 1989 F VetM FRA PRO 48 1839
1 B ½ 133   LAGUNES Robin 1817 F JunM FRA AQU 4 41½ 1884
2 N 1 63   GABRILLARGUES Karim 1816 F SenM FRA CAZ 39½ 1926
3 B 1 64   FREULON Philippe 1859 F SenM FRA PRO 39 1882
4 N 0 73   VAN DER BORCK Alexis 1914 F SenM FRA CAZ 5 46½ 1910
5 B 0 14   BEN-ABED Mehdi 1853 F CadM FRA IDF 48 2094
6 N 1 130   BILLIAR-BOURGY Vincent 1762 F MinM FRA AQU 4 44½ 1878
7 B 1 55   HAUSEUX Paul 1851 F SenM FRA IDF 43 1950
8 N 0 35   LAGARDE Dimitri 1839 F PupM FRA CAZ 6 31½ 1937
9 B 0 60   POULET Sebastien 1840 F BenM FRA LYO 41 1898
1989 F VetM PRO =133B + 63N + 64B - 73N - 14B +130N + 55B - 35N - 60B 48 1839
96  
GRAILLE Michel
  96   GRAILLE Michel 1902 F VetM FRA CAZ 45 1926
1 B 1 141   MARNI-SANDID Tarik 1745 F SenM FRA MPY 4 37½ 1832
2 N ½ 204   GERSTENKORN Jim-David 1626 F MinM FRA LYO 42 1676
3 B 1 47   BERTRAND Alexandre 1706 F PupM FRA PRO 46 1957
4 B ½ 26   CAILLE Vincent 1979 F CadM FRA IDF 6 44½ 1998
5 N ½ 54   GOBBI Jean-Pierre 1948 F SenM FRA 44½ 1894
6 N ½ 41   LERICHE Ines 1738 F BenF FRA PCH 48½ 1951
7 B ½ 43   CERASI Umberto 2013 F SenM ITA LOR 46½ 1974
8    
9    
1902 F VetM CAZ +141B =204N + 47B = 26B = 54N = 41N = 43B 45 1926
97  
MAILLET Etienne
  97   MAILLET Etienne 1649 F CadM FRA LYO 44½ 1855
1 N ½ 224   MENIVALE Patrick 1848 F SenM FRA LAN 1 34 1504
2 B 1 107   DUBREUIL Remy 1861 F VetM FRA LIM 41½ 1801
3 B 1 19   MALASSAGNE Isabelle 1892 F MinF FRA PRO 43½ 1979
4 N 0 13   FORGUES Valerie 1945 F SenF FRA MPY 49 2040
5 B 0 25   GAUTIER Anand 1865 F BenM FRA DSA 6 45 1959
6 N ½ 98   SARRAMAGNA Bernard 1834 F VetM FRA AQU 44 1820
7 B 0 65   FARINONE Jean-Marc 1846 F VetM FRA IDF 38½ 1829
8 N ½ 117   LAMBERT Thierry 1825 F VetM FRA DSA 38 1776
9 B 1 160   CASLANI Nicolas 1782 F MinM FRA LYO 43½ 1768
1649 F CadM LYO =224N +107B + 19B - 13N - 25B = 98N - 65B =117N +160B 44½ 1855
98  
SARRAMAGNA Bernard
  98   SARRAMAGNA Bernard 1834 F VetM FRA AQU 44 1820
1 N 1 82   FONTAINE Alain 2036 F VetM FRA LYO 5 42½ 1897
2 B 0 1   ROUBERT Emile 1964 F SenM FRA AQU 8 53½ 2280
3 N ½ 27   PEYRE Camille 1973 F SenF FRA IDF 6 44 1964
4 B ½ 168   LORENTER Patrick 1652 F VetM FRA DSA 40½ 1743
5 N ½ 166   DESARNAUD Manon 1689 F MinF FRA LAN 41 1776
6 B ½ 97   MAILLET Etienne 1649 F CadM FRA LYO 44½ 1855
7 B 0 129   SCHOTT Raimund 1979 F VetM FRA ALS 4 46½ 1892
8 N 1 142   VERRIERE Nicolas 1707 F SenM FRA CHA 4 37½ 1801
9 B ½ 120   CONCHON Jean-Paul 1729 F VetM FRA AUV 37 1842
1834 F VetM AQU + 82N -  1B = 27N =168B =166N = 97B -129B +142N =120B 44 1820
99  
KASER Simon
  99   KASER Simon 1758 F CadM FRA PRO 43½ 1894
1 N 1 93   EYRARD Alain 1910 N VetM FRA DSA 5 31½ 1733
2 B 0 70   LEDOUX Alain 1925 F VetM FRA IDF 5 48½ 1903
3 N ½ 84   HAMEAU Manuel 1868 F SenM FRA LAN 5 42½ 1856
4 B 1 119   COMES Didier 1871 F SenM FRA IDF 37½ 1765
5 N 0 44   THURET Marine 1890 F JunF FRA LAN 46½ 1947
6 B 1 175   AUBERT Bernard 1909 F SenM BEL 37 1708
7 N 0 77   PASCAL Jonathan 1883 F SenM FRA PCH 5 44 1868
8 B 1 116   DIDIER Eric 1911 F SenM FRA LYO 38 1797
9 N 0 61   NATALE Rodolphe 1879 F VetM FRA LAN 40 1848
1758 F CadM PRO + 93N - 70B = 84N +119B - 44N +175B - 77N +116B - 61N 43½ 1894
100  
OUVRARD Christian
  100   OUVRARD Christian 1819 F SenM FRA PCH 43½ 1846
1 B 0 51   ANDRE Damien 1990 F SenM BEL PIC 45 1952
2 N ½ 210   KHELIF Jihane 1713 F SenF FRA LAN 34 1786
3 B ½ 110   DURAND Jeremie 1711 F SenM FRA IDF 40½ 1877
4 N 1 121   GABORIT Nathan 1676 F MinM FRA AQU 36½ 1840
5 B 1 91   NOBILI Denis 2011 F SenM FRA PRO 5 34½ 1831
6 N 0 28   KOZLOWSKI Thierry 1925 F SenM FRA CVL 6 44 1937
7 B ½ 78   DE BONNIERES Philippe 1958 F SenM FRA NPC 5 44 1858
8 N 0 58   PUPIER Terry 1940 N SenM FRA LYO 42½ 1904
9 B 1 166   DESARNAUD Manon 1689 F MinF FRA LAN 41 1776
1819 F SenM PCH - 51B =210N =110B +121N + 91B - 28N = 78B - 58N +166B 43½ 1846
101  
RIOLS Jacques
  101   RIOLS Jacques 1780 F SenM FRA PRO 42½ 1914
1 B ½ 140   AUBRY Fabien 1939 F SenM FRA PRO 4 39½ 1762
2 N 1 92   HASBI Nabil 1936 F SenM FRA LAN 5 34½ 1815
3 B 0 73   VAN DER BORCK Alexis 1914 F SenM FRA CAZ 5 46½ 1910
4 N ½ 83   BALAIS Andre 1859 F SenM FRA LAN 5 42½ 1860
5 B 1 151   SCHWEITZER Marc 1980 F SenM FRA LOR 4 34½ 1719
6 N 0 45   SOJKA Bernard 1921 F VetM FRA CVL 46½ 1915
7 B 1 148   MARSAUD William 1889 F SenM FRA PCH 4 36½ 1725
8 N ½ 111   CLAIR Michael 1888 F SenM FRA IDF 40½ 1782
9 B 0 62   FLICK Antoine 1902 F BenM FRA ALS 40 1845
1780 F SenM PRO =140B + 92N - 73B = 83N +151B - 45N +148B =111N - 62B 42½ 1914
102  
GODEFROY Philippe
  102   GODEFROY Philippe 1792 F SenM FRA IDF 42½ 1839
1 N 1 34   SAUVAGET Franck 1958 F SenM FRA PCH 6 37 1917
2 B 0 128   BOUGUERRA Tayeb 1961 F VetM FRA LAN 4 49½ 1876
3 N 1 90   HAUSEUX Philippe 1939 F SenM FRA IDF 5 35 1824
4 B 0 87   SAIAH Karim 1917 F SenM FRA DSA 5 40½ 1844
5 N 0 56   DAUPHIN Thomas 1938 F SenM FRA IDF 43 1905
6 B ½ 122   JACOB Gerard 1654 F VetM FRA IDF 36½ 1836
7 N 1 134   DOYEN Remi 1612 F MinM FRA AQU 4 41 1825
8 B 0 113   VIGNERON Jean 1921 F VetM FRA LOR 39½ 1785
9 N 1 159   LASSIS Patrick 1654 F VetM FRA LAN 46½ 1777
1792 F SenM IDF + 34N -128B + 90N - 87B - 56N =122B +134N -113B +159N 42½ 1839
103  
GROSSE Ludovic
  103   GROSSE Ludovic 1771 F CadM FRA LAN 42 1908
1 B 0 173   PACI Nicolas 1931 F CadM FRA ALS 37½ 1709
2 N 0 23   DUDOGNON Thibault 1906 F MinM FRA PRO 6 48½ 1934
3 B 1 185   MARIAT Alain 1881 F VetM FRA DSA 31 1656
4 N 1 89   FROMENT Theophile 1904 F MinM FRA CAZ 5 36 1810
5 N ½ 175   AUBERT Bernard 1909 F SenM BEL 37 1708
6 B 0 18   PIRON Didier 1905 F SenM BEL 44 1933
7 N 1 143   MAILLOT Gregory 1947 F SenM FRA IDF 4 37½ 1731
8 B ½ 87   SAIAH Karim 1917 F SenM FRA DSA 5 40½ 1844
9 N ½ 119   COMES Didier 1871 F SenM FRA IDF 37½ 1765
1771 F CadM LAN -173B - 23N +185B + 89N =175N - 18B +143N = 87B =119N 42 1908
104  
THEODORE Simon
  104   THEODORE Simon 1832 F SenM FRA IDF 42 1857
1 B 0 8   CROZE Yoann 2034 F SenM FRA IDF 7 47 2103
2 N 1 172   VALCROSE Thomas 1731 F CadM FRA PRO 38 1760
3 B 0 15   GUERLACH Frederic 2040 F SenM FRA IDF 47 2033
4 N 1 174   CORABOEUF Alain 1725 F VetM FRA LAN 37 1719
5 B 1 204   GERSTENKORN Jim-David 1626 F MinM FRA LYO 42 1676
6 N 1 140   AUBRY Fabien 1939 F SenM FRA PRO 4 39½ 1762
7 B 0 33   KRUIS Rudy 1939 F SenM NED LOR 6 40½ 2003
8 N 0 69   KONOPKA Jeremiasz 1971 F SenM FRA IDF 5 49½ 1851
9 B ½ 124   BERTRAND Meryl 1707 F CadF FRA LAN 35½ 1821
1832 F SenM IDF -  8B +172N - 15B +174N +204B +140N - 33B - 69N =124B 42 1857
105  
COLIN-KHUU Vincent
  105   COLIN-KHUU Vincent 1907 F SenM FRA LYO 42 1824
1 B 1 219   FERNANDEZ Clement 1752 F VetM FRA PDL 2 29½ 1578
2 N 1 114   FARJON Yves 1654 F SenM FRA DSA 38 1809
3 B ½ 20   DUPOUY Francois 1964 F MinM FRA MPY 6 51½ 2008
4 N 0 43   CERASI Umberto 2013 F SenM ITA LOR 46½ 1974
5 B 1 106   PEREZ Alexandre 1795 F SenM FRA LYO 41½ 1933
6 N 0 72   SENTIS Maxime 1835 F CadM FRA IDF 5 46½ 1926
7 B 1 163   SAUNIER Serge 1800 F VetM FRA IDF 42 1761
8 N 0 63   GABRILLARGUES Karim 1816 F SenM FRA CAZ 39½ 1926
9 B 0 50   RAYNE Remy 1784 F CadM FRA PRO 45 1999
1907 F SenM LYO +219B +114N = 20B - 43N +106B - 72N +163B - 63N - 50B 42 1824
106  
PEREZ Alexandre
  106   PEREZ Alexandre 1795 F SenM FRA LYO 41½ 1933
1 B ½ 78   DE BONNIERES Philippe 1958 F SenM FRA NPC 5 44 1858
2 N 0 140   AUBRY Fabien 1939 F SenM FRA PRO 4 39½ 1762
3 N 1 177   HUISMAN Chloe 1983 F SenF FRA IDF 36½ 1735
4 B 1 113   VIGNERON Jean 1921 F VetM FRA LOR 39½ 1785
5 N 0 105   COLIN-KHUU Vincent 1907 F SenM FRA LYO 42 1824
6 B 1 143   MAILLOT Gregory 1947 F SenM FRA IDF 4 37½ 1731
7 N 0 18   PIRON Didier 1905 F SenM BEL 44 1933
8 B 1 173   PACI Nicolas 1931 F CadM FRA ALS 37½ 1709
9 N 0 67   QUOIRIN Roger 1903 F VetM FRA MPY 35 1844
1795 F SenM LYO = 78B -140N +177N +113B -105N +143B - 18N +173B - 67N 41½ 1933
107  
DUBREUIL Remy
  107   DUBREUIL Remy 1861 F VetM FRA LIM 41½ 1801
1 B ½ 47   BERTRAND Alexandre 1706 F PupM FRA PRO 46 1957
2 N 0 97   MAILLET Etienne 1649 F CadM FRA LYO 44½ 1855
3 B 1 88   MONTELLE Thomas 1721 F SenM FRA MPY 5 38½ 1905
4 N 1 218   PRIEUR Axel 1701 F SenM FRA MPY 2 34 1614
5 N ½ 82   FONTAINE Alain 2036 F VetM FRA LYO 5 42½ 1897
6 B ½ 115   JULIEN Clement 1915 F JunM FRA AUV 38 1804
7 N 0 24   RIVIERE Gerard 1764 F VetM FRA MPY 6 47½ 2014
8 B 1 166   DESARNAUD Manon 1689 F MinF FRA LAN 41 1776
9 N 0 66   N'GUYEN Julien 2024 F SenM FRA LYO 36 1866
1861 F VetM LIM = 47B - 97N + 88B +218N = 82N =115B - 24N +166B - 66N 41½ 1801
108  
SCHEGERIN Andre
  108   SCHEGERIN Andre 1798 F VetM FRA MPY 41 1833
1 B ½ 152   HAMEAU Cyril 1963 F SenM FRA IDF 4 34 1771
2 N 0 78   DE BONNIERES Philippe 1958 F SenM FRA NPC 5 44 1858
3 B 1 66   N'GUYEN Julien 2024 F SenM FRA LYO 36 1866
4 N 0 19   MALASSAGNE Isabelle 1892 F MinF FRA PRO 43½ 1979
5 B ½ 92   HASBI Nabil 1936 F SenM FRA LAN 5 34½ 1815
6 N ½ 146   VERNET Solene 1709 F MinF FRA DSA 4 37 1789
7 B 0 159   LASSIS Patrick 1654 F VetM FRA LAN 46½ 1777
8 N 1 180   STROHL Antoine 1709 F PupM FRA LYO 35 1727
9 B 1 168   LORENTER Patrick 1652 F VetM FRA DSA 40½ 1743
1798 F VetM MPY =152B - 78N + 66B - 19N = 92B =146N -159B +180N +168B 41 1833
109  
DANZANVILLIERS Patrice
  109   DANZANVILLIERS Patrice 1808 F VetM FRA IDF 41 1822
1 B 0 11   SCHERRER Roch 1976 F SenM FRA LYO 55 2049
2 N 1 184   TRABET Nicolas 1693 F PupM FRA LYO 32½ 1716
3 B 0 129   SCHOTT Raimund 1979 F VetM FRA ALS 4 46½ 1892
4 N ½ 114   FARJON Yves 1654 F SenM FRA DSA 38 1809
5 B 1 218   PRIEUR Axel 1701 F SenM FRA MPY 2 34 1614
6 N ½ 150   LAFORTUNE Emerick 1668 F BenM FRA MAR 4 35½ 1784
7 B 1 89   FROMENT Theophile 1904 F MinM FRA CAZ 5 36 1810
8 N ½ 62   FLICK Antoine 1902 F BenM FRA ALS 40 1845
9 B 0 45   SOJKA Bernard 1921 F VetM FRA CVL 46½ 1915
1808 F VetM IDF - 11B +184N -129B =114N +218B =150N + 89B = 62N - 45B 41 1822
110  
DURAND Jeremie
  110   DURAND Jeremie 1711 F SenM FRA IDF 40½ 1877
1 N ½ 119   COMES Didier 1871 F SenM FRA IDF 37½ 1765
2 B 0 61   NATALE Rodolphe 1879 F VetM FRA LAN 40 1848
3 N ½ 100   OUVRARD Christian 1819 F SenM FRA PCH 43½ 1846
4 B 1 149   TRIN Pierre 1817 F SenM FRA DSA 4 36½ 1706
5 N ½ 144   PIGNATARO Louis 1865 F VetM FRA LAN 4 37½ 1716
6 B ½ 123   LUTARD Florian 1860 F MinM FRA IDF 36½ 1776
7 N ½ 177   HUISMAN Chloe 1983 F SenF FRA IDF 36½ 1735
8 B 1 175   AUBERT Bernard 1909 F SenM BEL 37 1708
9 N 0 57   POKEE Anne 1889 F SenF FRA MPY 43 1875
1711 F SenM IDF =119N - 61B =100N +149B =144N =123B =177N +175B - 57N 40½ 1877
111  
CLAIR Michael
  111   CLAIR Michael 1888 F SenM FRA IDF 40½ 1782
1 N 1 209   GIPOULOUX Laurent 1730 F VetM FRA MPY 35½ 1677
2 B ½ 3   MKRTCHYAN Armen 2031 F CadM FRA LAN 52½ 2194
3 N ½ 134   DOYEN Remi 1612 F MinM FRA AQU 4 41 1825
4 B 0 22   LEVER Erwan 1646 F MinM FRA MPY 6 48½ 2030
5 N 1 207   BRAND Georges 1731 F VetM FRA DSA 37 1689
6 B 0 82   FONTAINE Alain 2036 F VetM FRA LYO 5 42½ 1897
7 N 1 189   APAP Hugo 1770 F BenM FRA CAZ 3 40 1761
8 B ½ 101   RIOLS Jacques 1780 F SenM FRA PRO 42½ 1914
9 N 0 47   BERTRAND Alexandre 1706 F PupM FRA PRO 46 1957
1888 F SenM IDF +209N =  3B =134N - 22B +207N - 82B +189N =101B - 47N 40½ 1782
112  
IGNJATOVIC Miroslav
  112   IGNJATOVIC Miroslav 1846 F SenM FRA IDF 39½ 1806
1 B 1 179   DEL VALLE Clemence 1639 F CadF FRA PRO 35½ 1682
2 N 0 36   DELAPLACE Thomas 1954 F SenM FRA LAN 53 1996
3 B 1 150   LAFORTUNE Emerick 1668 F BenM FRA MAR 4 35½ 1784
4 N 0 33   KRUIS Rudy 1939 F SenM NED LOR 6 40½ 2003
5 B ½ 142   VERRIERE Nicolas 1707 F SenM FRA CHA 4 37½ 1801
6 N 1 159   LASSIS Patrick 1654 F VetM FRA LAN 46½ 1777
7 N 0 54   GOBBI Jean-Pierre 1948 F SenM FRA 44½ 1894
8 B 0 66   N'GUYEN Julien 2024 F SenM FRA LYO 36 1866
9 N 1 174   CORABOEUF Alain 1725 F VetM FRA LAN 37 1719
1846 F SenM IDF +179B - 36N +150B - 33N =142B +159N - 54N - 66B +174N 39½ 1806
113  
VIGNERON Jean
  113   VIGNERON Jean 1921 F VetM FRA LOR 39½ 1785
1 B ½ 170   LABBE Georges 1767 F VetM FRA AUV 39 1832
2 N 1 178   GUERLACH Keigo 1771 F BenM FRA IDF 35½ 1751
3 B 0 6   BENHAIM Louis 1779 F MinM FRA IDF 7 48 2155
4 N 0 106   PEREZ Alexandre 1795 F SenM FRA LYO 41½ 1933
5 B 1 220   PLUS Jerome 1764 F SenM FRA BRG 41 1681
6 N 0 39   VON FLUE Tim 1778 F SenM SUI 49½ 1992
7 B 1 195   SIMONIN-VIALLAT Vincent 1760 N CadM FRA LAN 3 34½ 1721
8 N 1 102   GODEFROY Philippe 1792 F SenM FRA IDF 42½ 1839
9 B 0 64   FREULON Philippe 1859 F SenM FRA PRO 39 1882
1921 F VetM LOR =170B +178N -  6B -106N +220B - 39N +195B +102N - 64B 39½ 1785
114  
FARJON Yves
  114   FARJON Yves 1654 F SenM FRA DSA 38 1809
1 N 1 181   BARAKOFF Annie 1607 F VetF FRA IDF 34½ 1727
2 B 0 105   COLIN-KHUU Vincent 1907 F SenM FRA LYO 42 1824
3 N 0 60   POULET Sebastien 1840 F BenM FRA LYO 41 1898
4 B ½ 109   DANZANVILLIERS Patrice 1808 F VetM FRA IDF 41 1822
5 N 1 183   SAUNDERS Mark 1810 N VetM ENG MPY 33 1677
6 B 0 81   DUBOIS Herve 1851 F SenM FRA LYO 5 43½ 1869
7 N 1 206   ROBERT Thierry 1800 F SenM FRA DSA 38 1588
8 B 0 80   LE MOING Herve 1860 F SenM FRA 5 43½ 1944
9 N 1 163   SAUNIER Serge 1800 F VetM FRA IDF 42 1761
1654 F SenM DSA +181N -105B - 60N =109B +183N - 81B +206N - 80B +163N 38 1809
115  
JULIEN Clement
  115   JULIEN Clement 1915 F JunM FRA AUV 38 1804
1 B 0 220   PLUS Jerome 1764 F SenM FRA BRG 41 1681
2 N ½ 199   FLEREAU Pierre 1768 F SenM FRA IDF 3 32 1622
3 B 1 165   FERRARI Louis 1753 F BenM FRA CAZ 41½ 1813
4 N ½ 50   RAYNE Remy 1784 F CadM FRA PRO 45 1999
5 B 1 138   KREMER Nadine 1780 F JunF LUX LOR 4 40 1796
6 N ½ 107   DUBREUIL Remy 1861 F VetM FRA LIM 41½ 1801
7 B ½ 131   MOUNIER Michel 1831 F VetM FRA DSA 4 44½ 1836
8 N ½ 60   POULET Sebastien 1840 F BenM FRA LYO 41 1898
9 B 0 55   HAUSEUX Paul 1851 F SenM FRA IDF 43 1950
1915 F JunM AUV -220B =199N +165B = 50N +138B =107N =131B = 60N - 55B 38 1804
116  
DIDIER Eric
  116   DIDIER Eric 1911 F SenM FRA LYO 38 1797
1 B 1 195   SIMONIN-VIALLAT Vincent 1760 N CadM FRA LAN 3 34½ 1721
2 N 1 218   PRIEUR Axel 1701 F SenM FRA MPY 2 34 1614
3 B 0 21   MEUNIER Clement 1982 F JunM FRA LYO 6 50 1967
4 N ½ 39   VON FLUE Tim 1778 F SenM SUI 49½ 1992
5 B ½ 136   BEAURAIN Louis 1813 F VetM FRA MPY 4 40½ 1816
6 N ½ 131   MOUNIER Michel 1831 F VetM FRA DSA 4 44½ 1836
7 B 0 63   GABRILLARGUES Karim 1816 F SenM FRA CAZ 39½ 1926
8 N 0 99   KASER Simon 1758 F CadM FRA PRO 43½ 1894
9 B 1 172   VALCROSE Thomas 1731 F CadM FRA PRO 38 1760
1911 F SenM LYO +195B +218N - 21B = 39N =136B =131N - 63B - 99N +172B 38 1797
117  
LAMBERT Thierry
  117   LAMBERT Thierry 1825 F VetM FRA DSA 38 1776
1 N 0 30 mf DUBOIS Martine 2008 F SenF FRA CAZ 6 43 2079
2 B 1 200   NAYRAL Simon 1713 F MinM FRA AQU 3 31½ 1636
3 N 1 34   SAUVAGET Franck 1958 F SenM FRA PCH 6 37 1917
4 B 0 54   GOBBI Jean-Pierre 1948 F SenM FRA 44½ 1894
5 N ½ 168   LORENTER Patrick 1652 F VetM FRA DSA 40½ 1743
6 B 0 166   DESARNAUD Manon 1689 F MinF FRA LAN 41 1776
7 N ½ 179   DEL VALLE Clemence 1639 F CadF FRA PRO 35½ 1682
8 B ½ 97   MAILLET Etienne 1649 F CadM FRA LYO 44½ 1855
9 N 1 169   ORTOLLAND Jean-Pierre 1724 F VetM FRA CVL 39½ 1774
1825 F VetM DSA - 30N +200B + 34N - 54B =168N -166B =179N = 97B +169N 38 1776
118  
GARCIA Richard
  118   GARCIA Richard 1727 F SenM FRA LAN 37½ 1823
1 B 0 17   CUALLADO Stephane 1886 F SenM FRA MPY 45 2006
2 N 0 131   MOUNIER Michel 1831 F VetM FRA DSA 4 44½ 1836
3 B 0 76   LUTARD Theo 1781 F BenM FRA IDF 5 44½ 1929
4 N 1 201   MERCIER Pierre 1785 F VetM FRA DSA 3 30½ 1754
5 B ½ 171   KOUATLY Sami 1804 F SenM FRA IDF 39 1621
6 N 0 153   COUSSOT Jean-Claude 1820 F VetM FRA IDF 4 34 1738
7 B 1 176   DANIELIAN Kevin 1785 F BenM FRA PRO 36½ 1740
8 N 1 186   LAMY Michel 1830 N SenM FRA 30 1698
9 B 1 185   MARIAT Alain 1881 F VetM FRA DSA 31 1656
1727 F SenM LAN - 17B -131N - 76B +201N =171B -153N +176B +186N +185B 37½ 1823
119  
COMES Didier
  119   COMES Didier 1871 F SenM FRA IDF 37½ 1765
1 B ½ 110   DURAND Jeremie 1711 F SenM FRA IDF 40½ 1877
2 N 1 88   MONTELLE Thomas 1721 F SenM FRA MPY 5 38½ 1905
3 B 0 69   KONOPKA Jeremiasz 1971 F SenM FRA IDF 5 49½ 1851
4 N 0 99   KASER Simon 1758 F CadM FRA PRO 43½ 1894
5 B 0 165   FERRARI Louis 1753 F BenM FRA CAZ 41½ 1813
6 N 1 220   PLUS Jerome 1764 F SenM FRA BRG 41 1681
7 B 1 172   VALCROSE Thomas 1731 F CadM FRA PRO 38 1760
8 N ½ 124   BERTRAND Meryl 1707 F CadF FRA LAN 35½ 1821
9 B ½ 103   GROSSE Ludovic 1771 F CadM FRA LAN 42 1908
1871 F SenM IDF =110B + 88N - 69B - 99N -165B +220N +172B =124N =103B 37½ 1765
120  
CONCHON Jean-Paul
  120   CONCHON Jean-Paul 1729 F VetM FRA AUV 37 1842
1 N 0 52   GREZELS Florian 1888 F MinM FRA MPY 45 1947
2 B 1 196   CAPOCCI Carlos 1828 F SenM FRA PRO 3 34½ 1667
3 N 0 80   LE MOING Herve 1860 F SenM FRA 5 43½ 1944
4 B ½ 81   DUBOIS Herve 1851 F SenM FRA LYO 5 43½ 1869
5 N 0 123   LUTARD Florian 1860 F MinM FRA IDF 36½ 1776
6 B ½ 171   KOUATLY Sami 1804 F SenM FRA IDF 39 1621
7 N 1 212   GUIRONNET Gerard 1815 F VetM FRA DSA 34 1589
8 B 1 188   PENALVER Marion 1834 F SenF FRA PRO 3 45½ 1788
9 N ½ 98   SARRAMAGNA Bernard 1834 F VetM FRA AQU 44 1820
1729 F VetM AUV - 52N +196B - 80N = 81B -123N =171B +212N +188B = 98N 37 1842
121  
GABORIT Nathan
  121   GABORIT Nathan 1676 F MinM FRA AQU 36½ 1840
1 N 0 9   GRAND Philippe 1856 F SenM FRA MPY 7 44½ 2162
2 B ½ 49   NOLOT Clementine 1804 F CadF FRA LOR 45½ 1951
3 N ½ 149   TRIN Pierre 1817 F SenM FRA DSA 4 36½ 1706
4 B 0 100   OUVRARD Christian 1819 F SenM FRA PCH 43½ 1846
5 N ½ 221   GERMAIN Stephane 1780 F SenM FRA LIM 39 1520
6 B ½ 125   PEYRIN Jean 1936 F VetM FRA DSA 33½ 1754
7 N 1 217   NOE Jean-Jacques 1773 F SenM FRA LYO 2 35 1564
8 B 1 196   CAPOCCI Carlos 1828 F SenM FRA PRO 3 34½ 1667
9 N ½ 143   MAILLOT Gregory 1947 F SenM FRA IDF 4 37½ 1731
1676 F MinM AQU -  9N = 49B =149N -100B =221N =125B +217N +196B =143N 36½ 1840
122  
JACOB Gerard
  122   JACOB Gerard 1654 F VetM FRA IDF 36½ 1836
1 B 0 55   HAUSEUX Paul 1851 F SenM FRA IDF 43 1950
2 N 1 213   PICHON Julien 1804 F CadM FRA IDF 32 1582
3 B 1 157   BOSOM Bruno 1856 F SenM FRA IDF 4 30½ 1686
4 N 0 147   POUPLIN Johan 1899 F SenM FRA LAN 4 37 1782
5 B 0 131   MOUNIER Michel 1831 F VetM FRA DSA 4 44½ 1836
6 N ½ 102   GODEFROY Philippe 1792 F SenM FRA IDF 42½ 1839
7 B 1 186   LAMY Michel 1830 N SenM FRA 30 1698
8 N 0 83   BALAIS Andre 1859 F SenM FRA LAN 5 42½ 1860
9 B 1 171   KOUATLY Sami 1804 F SenM FRA IDF 39 1621
1654 F VetM IDF - 55B +213N +157B -147N -131B =102N +186B - 83N +171B 36½ 1836
123  
LUTARD Florian
  123   LUTARD Florian 1860 F MinM FRA IDF 36½ 1776
1 B 0 218   PRIEUR Axel 1701 F SenM FRA MPY 2 34 1614
2 N 0 139   SCHWEKE Hugo 1750 F SenM FRA AUV 4 39½ 1834
3 B 1 203   GHIMIS Alina-Elena 1768 F SenF FRA CAZ 3 29½ 1698
4 N ½ 172   VALCROSE Thomas 1731 F CadM FRA PRO 38 1760
5 B 1 120   CONCHON Jean-Paul 1729 F VetM FRA AUV 37 1842
6 N ½ 110   DURAND Jeremie 1711 F SenM FRA IDF 40½ 1877
7 B 1 150   LAFORTUNE Emerick 1668 F BenM FRA MAR 4 35½ 1784
8 N ½ 53   GAUTIER Selvan 1988 F MinM FRA DSA 44½ 1946
9 B 0 58   PUPIER Terry 1940 N SenM FRA LYO 42½ 1904
1860 F MinM IDF -218B -139N +203B =172N +120B =110N +150B = 53N - 58B 36½ 1776
124  
BERTRAND Meryl
  124   BERTRAND Meryl 1707 F CadF FRA LAN 35½ 1821
1 B ½ 25   GAUTIER Anand 1865 F BenM FRA DSA 6 45 1959
2 N 0 64   FREULON Philippe 1859 F SenM FRA PRO 39 1882
3 B 0 136   BEAURAIN Louis 1813 F VetM FRA MPY 4 40½ 1816
4 N 0 176   DANIELIAN Kevin 1785 F BenM FRA PRO 36½ 1740
5 N 1 202   CORNUT Guy 1760 F VetM FRA DSA 3 30½ 1687
6 B 1 221   GERMAIN Stephane 1780 F SenM FRA LIM 39 1520
7 N 1 193   CHITRIT Norbert 1822 F VetM FRA IDF 3 37½ 1674
8 B ½ 119   COMES Didier 1871 F SenM FRA IDF 37½ 1765
9 N ½ 104   THEODORE Simon 1832 F SenM FRA IDF 42 1857
1707 F CadF LAN = 25B - 64N -136B -176N +202N +221B +193N =119B =104N 35½ 1821
125  
PEYRIN Jean
  125   PEYRIN Jean 1936 F VetM FRA DSA 33½ 1754
1 B ½ 211   VON FLUE Erwin 1774 F VetM FRA LAN 34 1634
2 N 0 6   BENHAIM Louis 1779 F MinM FRA IDF 7 48 2155
3 B 0 178   GUERLACH Keigo 1771 F BenM FRA IDF 35½ 1751
4 N 0 165   FERRARI Louis 1753 F BenM FRA CAZ 41½ 1813
5 B ½ 197   MONTBROUSSOUS Olivier 1756 F SenM FRA DSA 3 33½ 1741
6 N ½ 121   GABORIT Nathan 1676 F MinM FRA AQU 36½ 1840
7 B 1 220   PLUS Jerome 1764 F SenM FRA BRG 41 1681
8 N 1 162   LE ROC'H Daniel 1748 F SenM FRA DSA 42 1801
9 B 1 170   LABBE Georges 1767 F VetM FRA AUV 39 1832
1936 F VetM DSA =211B -  6N -178B -165N =197B =121N +220B +162N +170B 33½ 1754
126  
FROMENT Victor
  126   FROMENT Victor 1732 F MinM FRA CAZ 31 1832
1 N 0 44   THURET Marine 1890 F JunF FRA LAN 46½ 1947
2 B 0 60   POULET Sebastien 1840 F BenM FRA LYO 41 1898
3 N 0 206   ROBERT Thierry 1800 F SenM FRA DSA 38 1588
4 B 1 187   ANTHOINE-MILHOMME Jean-Pierre 1788 F SenM FRA LYO 30 1690
5 N 0 194   ZERBIB Claude 1875 F SenM FRA NPC 3 37½ 1649
6 B ½ 202   CORNUT Guy 1760 F VetM FRA DSA 3 30½ 1687
7 N 1 221   GERMAIN Stephane 1780 F SenM FRA LIM 39 1520
8 B 1 193   CHITRIT Norbert 1822 F VetM FRA IDF 3 37½ 1674
9 N 1 173   PACI Nicolas 1931 F CadM FRA ALS 37½ 1709
1732 F MinM CAZ - 44N - 60B -206N +187B -194N =202B +221N +193B +173N 31 1832
127  
GOULESQUE Camille
  127   GOULESQUE Camille 1750 F SenM FRA AQU 4 49½ 1920
1 B 1 23   DUDOGNON Thibault 1906 F MinM FRA PRO 6 48½ 1934
2 N 0 173   PACI Nicolas 1931 F CadM FRA ALS 37½ 1709
3 B 1 89   FROMENT Theophile 1904 F MinM FRA CAZ 5 36 1810
4 N 1 62   FLICK Antoine 1902 F BenM FRA ALS 40 1845
5 B 1 10   HAVE Didier 1932 F SenM FRA CRS 7 40½ 2077
6 N 0 11   SCHERRER Roch 1976 F SenM FRA LYO 55 2049
7 B 0 28   KOZLOWSKI Thierry 1925 F SenM FRA CVL 6 44 1937
8 N 0 52   GREZELS Florian 1888 F MinM FRA MPY 45 1947
9 B < 86   VERGES Brice 1871 F SenM FRA LYO 5 41½ 1852
1750 F SenM AQU + 23B -173N + 89B + 62N + 10B - 11N - 28B - 52N < 86B 4 49½ 1920
128  
BOUGUERRA Tayeb
  128   BOUGUERRA Tayeb 1961 F VetM FRA LAN 4 49½ 1876
1 B 1 214   BURESI Bruno 1796 F SenM FRA LAN 30 1611
2 N 1 102   GODEFROY Philippe 1792 F SenM FRA IDF 42½ 1839
3 B ½ 55   HAUSEUX Paul 1851 F SenM FRA IDF 43 1950
4 N 1 6   BENHAIM Louis 1779 F MinM FRA IDF 7 48 2155
5 B ½ 43   CERASI Umberto 2013 F SenM ITA LOR 46½ 1974
6 N 0 4   CHALMETON Guillaume 2049 F SenM FRA HNO 51 2200
7 B 0 9   GRAND Philippe 1856 F SenM FRA MPY 7 44½ 2162
8 N 0 85   BLONDEL Jerome 1872 F SenM FRA HNO 5 42 1935
9    
1961 F VetM LAN +214B +102N = 55B +  6N = 43B -  4N -  9B - 85N 4 49½ 1876
129  
SCHOTT Raimund
  129   SCHOTT Raimund 1979 F VetM FRA ALS 4 46½ 1892
1 N 1 183   SAUNDERS Mark 1810 N VetM ENG MPY 33 1677
2 B 0 40   DURAND Sylvain 1859 F SenM FRA IDF 48½ 2016
3 N 1 109   DANZANVILLIERS Patrice 1808 F VetM FRA IDF 41 1822
4 B ½ 80   LE MOING Herve 1860 F SenM FRA 5 43½ 1944
5 N ½ 48   PLESSIS Arnaud 1857 F SenM FRA HNO 45½ 1996
6 B 0 9   GRAND Philippe 1856 F SenM FRA MPY 7 44½ 2162
7 N 1 98   SARRAMAGNA Bernard 1834 F VetM FRA AQU 44 1820
8    
9    
1979 F VetM ALS +183N - 40B +109N = 80B = 48N -  9B + 98N 4 46½ 1892
130  
BILLIAR-BOURGY Vincent
  130   BILLIAR-BOURGY Vincent 1762 F MinM FRA AQU 4 44½ 1878
1 N 0 79   PETIT Didier 1914 F SenM FRA DSA 5 44 1837
2 B 1 93   EYRARD Alain 1910 N VetM FRA DSA 5 31½ 1733
3 N 1 194   ZERBIB Claude 1875 F SenM FRA NPC 3 37½ 1649
4 B 0 46   VASSEUR Christophe 1910 N SenM FRA LAN 46 1972
5 N 1 67   QUOIRIN Roger 1903 F VetM FRA MPY 35 1844
6 B 0 95   MARUEJOLS Claude 1989 F VetM FRA PRO 48 1839
7 N 1 90   HAUSEUX Philippe 1939 F SenM FRA IDF 5 35 1824
8 B 0 32   PIGEAT Alexandre 1897 F BenM FRA LYO 6 42½ 1918
9 N 0 87   SAIAH Karim 1917 F SenM FRA DSA 5 40½ 1844
1762 F MinM AQU - 79N + 93B +194N - 46B + 67N - 95B + 90N - 32B - 87N 4 44½ 1878
131  
MOUNIER Michel
  131   MOUNIER Michel 1831 F VetM FRA DSA 4 44½ 1836
1 N 0 3   MKRTCHYAN Armen 2031 F CadM FRA LAN 52½ 2194
2 B 1 118   GARCIA Richard 1727 F SenM FRA LAN 37½ 1823
3 N 0 82   FONTAINE Alain 2036 F VetM FRA LYO 5 42½ 1897
4 B 1 191   DUBOIS Jacky 1733 F SenM FRA IDF 3 39 1732
5 N 1 122   JACOB Gerard 1654 F VetM FRA IDF 36½ 1836
6 B ½ 116   DIDIER Eric 1911 F SenM FRA LYO 38 1797
7 N ½ 115   JULIEN Clement 1915 F JunM FRA AUV 38 1804
8 B 0 46   VASSEUR Christophe 1910 N SenM FRA LAN 46 1972
9 B 0 78   DE BONNIERES Philippe 1958 F SenM FRA NPC 5 44 1858
1831 F VetM DSA -  3N +118B - 82N +191B +122N =116B =115N - 46B - 78B 4 44½ 1836
132  
BLANC Regis
  132   BLANC Regis 1779 F VetM FRA LAN 4 43½ 1852
1 B 1 33   KRUIS Rudy 1939 F SenM NED LOR 6 40½ 2003
2 N 0 12   LABADIE Jean-Jacques 1941 F VetM FRA ALS 51½ 2101
3 N 1 182   PASCAL-MOUSSELARD Philippe 1930 F SenM FRA LAN 33½ 1702
4 B 0 59   MEVEL Mael 1915 F SenM FRA AQU 42½ 1897
5 N 0 79   PETIT Didier 1914 F SenM FRA DSA 5 44 1837
6 B 0 34   SAUVAGET Franck 1958 F SenM FRA PCH 6 37 1917
7 N 1 205   STAMBOULIAN Brice 1626 F BenM FRA DSA 38 1644
8 B 1 194   ZERBIB Claude 1875 F SenM FRA NPC 3 37½ 1649
9 N 0 70   LEDOUX Alain 1925 F VetM FRA IDF 5 48½ 1903
1779 F VetM LAN + 33B - 12N +182N - 59B - 79N - 34B +205N +194B - 70N 4 43½ 1852
133  
LAGUNES Robin
  133   LAGUNES Robin 1817 F JunM FRA AQU 4 41½ 1884
1 N ½ 95   MARUEJOLS Claude 1989 F VetM FRA PRO 48 1839
2 B 1 177   HUISMAN Chloe 1983 F SenF FRA IDF 36½ 1735
3 N 0 26   CAILLE Vincent 1979 F CadM FRA IDF 6 44½ 1998
4 B 1 205   STAMBOULIAN Brice 1626 F BenM FRA DSA 38 1644
5 N 0 27   PEYRE Camille 1973 F SenF FRA IDF 6 44 1964
6 B 1 168   LORENTER Patrick 1652 F VetM FRA DSA 40½ 1743
7 N 0 79   PETIT Didier 1914 F SenM FRA DSA 5 44 1837
8 N ½ 78   DE BONNIERES Philippe 1958 F SenM FRA NPC 5 44 1858
9 B < 93   EYRARD Alain 1910 N VetM FRA DSA 5 31½ 1733
1817 F JunM AQU = 95N +177B - 26N +205B - 27N +168B - 79N = 78N < 93B 4 41½ 1884
134  
DOYEN Remi
  134   DOYEN Remi 1612 F MinM FRA AQU 4 41 1825
1 B 1 154   REUBREZ Christophe 1842 F SenM FRA IDF 4 34 1708
2 N ½ 15   GUERLACH Frederic 2040 F SenM FRA IDF 47 2033
3 B ½ 111   CLAIR Michael 1888 F SenM FRA IDF 40½ 1782
4 N 0 17   CUALLADO Stephane 1886 F SenM FRA MPY 45 2006
5 B 0 66   N'GUYEN Julien 2024 F SenM FRA LYO 36 1866
6 N ½ 138   KREMER Nadine 1780 F JunF LUX LOR 4 40 1796
7 B 0 102   GODEFROY Philippe 1792 F SenM FRA IDF 42½ 1839
8 N ½ 214   BURESI Bruno 1796 F SenM FRA LAN 30 1611
9 B 1 199   FLEREAU Pierre 1768 F SenM FRA IDF 3 32 1622
1612 F MinM AQU +154B = 15N =111B - 17N - 66B =138N -102B =214N +199B 4 41 1825
135  
DUFOUR Jean
  135   DUFOUR Jean 1864 F VetM FRA LAN 4 41 1763
1 N 0 29   VIGNETTE Jeanne 1707 F CadF FRA LAN 6 43½ 2028
2 B 1 203   GHIMIS Alina-Elena 1768 F SenF FRA CAZ 3 29½ 1698
3 N 1 198   LEPETIT Fabien 1675 F SenM FRA MPY 3 32½ 1695
4 N 0 51   ANDRE Damien 1990 F SenM BEL PIC 45 1952
5 B 1 210   KHELIF Jihane 1713 F SenF FRA LAN 34 1786
6 B 0 56   DAUPHIN Thomas 1938 F SenM FRA IDF 43 1905
7 N 1 174   CORABOEUF Alain 1725 F VetM FRA LAN 37 1719
8 B 0 34   SAUVAGET Franck 1958 F SenM FRA PCH 6 37 1917
9 N 0 71   PIAT Gabin 1747 F SenM FRA DSA 5 48 1933
1864 F VetM LAN - 29N +203B +198N - 51N +210B - 56B +174N - 34B - 71N 4 41 1763
136  
BEAURAIN Louis
  136   BEAURAIN Louis 1813 F VetM FRA MPY 4 40½ 1816
1 N 0 38   RENAUX Osmin 1981 F SenM FRA LAN 50 1927
2 B ½ 216   BRANLANT Albane 1700 F CadF FRA HNO 26½ 1542
3 N 1 124   BERTRAND Meryl 1707 F CadF FRA LAN 35½ 1821
4 B 1 143   MAILLOT Gregory 1947 F SenM FRA IDF 4 37½ 1731
5 N ½ 116   DIDIER Eric 1911 F SenM FRA LYO 38 1797
6 B 0 46   VASSEUR Christophe 1910 N SenM FRA LAN 46 1972
7 N 0 34   SAUVAGET Franck 1958 F SenM FRA PCH 6 37 1917
8 B 1 179   DEL VALLE Clemence 1639 F CadF FRA PRO 35½ 1682
9 N 0 90   HAUSEUX Philippe 1939 F SenM FRA IDF 5 35 1824
1813 F VetM MPY - 38N =216B +124N +143B =116N - 46B - 34N +179B - 90N 4 40½ 1816
137  
SERRA Yannick
  137   SERRA Yannick 1878 F SenM FRA MPY 4 40½ 1794
1 N 1 226   BARAKOFF Catherine 1714 F VetF FRA IDF 1 28 1122
2 B 0 30 mf DUBOIS Martine 2008 F SenF FRA CAZ 6 43 2079
3 N 1 169   ORTOLLAND Jean-Pierre 1724 F VetM FRA CVL 39½ 1774
4 N 0 15   GUERLACH Frederic 2040 F SenM FRA IDF 47 2033
5 B 1 141   MARNI-SANDID Tarik 1745 F SenM FRA MPY 4 37½ 1832
6 B 0 68   BISLIMI Agron 2015 F SenM FRA LYO 5 52½ 1946
7 N 1 170   LABBE Georges 1767 F VetM FRA AUV 39 1832
8 B 0 29   VIGNETTE Jeanne 1707 F CadF FRA LAN 6 43½ 2028
9 N 0 76   LUTARD Theo 1781 F BenM FRA IDF 5 44½ 1929
1878 F SenM MPY +226N - 30B +169N - 15N +141B - 68B +170N - 29B - 76N 4 40½ 1794
138  
KREMER Nadine
  138   KREMER Nadine 1780 F JunF LUX LOR 4 40 1796
1 N ½ 58   PUPIER Terry 1940 N SenM FRA LYO 42½ 1904
2 B 1 143   MAILLOT Gregory 1947 F SenM FRA IDF 4 37½ 1731
3 N 0 16   BELLAICHE Elise 1976 F MinF FRA IDF 46½ 2025
4 B ½ 175   AUBERT Bernard 1909 F SenM BEL 37 1708
5 N 0 115   JULIEN Clement 1915 F JunM FRA AUV 38 1804
6 B ½ 134   DOYEN Remi 1612 F MinM FRA AQU 4 41 1825
7 N ½ 181   BARAKOFF Annie 1607 F VetF FRA IDF 34½ 1727
8 B 0 90   HAUSEUX Philippe 1939 F SenM FRA IDF 5 35 1824
9 N 1 198   LEPETIT Fabien 1675 F SenM FRA MPY 3 32½ 1695
1780 F JunF LOR = 58N +143B - 16N =175B -115N =134B =181N - 90B +198N 4 40 1796
139  
SCHWEKE Hugo
  139   SCHWEKE Hugo 1750 F SenM FRA AUV 4 39½ 1834
1 N 0 18   PIRON Didier 1905 F SenM BEL 44 1933
2 B 1 123   LUTARD Florian 1860 F MinM FRA IDF 36½ 1776
3 N ½ 144   PIGNATARO Louis 1865 F VetM FRA LAN 4 37½ 1716
4 B 0 84   HAMEAU Manuel 1868 F SenM FRA LAN 5 42½ 1856
5 B 0 64   FREULON Philippe 1859 F SenM FRA PRO 39 1882
6 N 0 152   HAMEAU Cyril 1963 F SenM FRA IDF 4 34 1771
7 N ½ 155   GIRARD Jean-Pierre 1850 F VetM FRA PRO 4 31½ 1679
8 B 1 212   GUIRONNET Gerard 1815 F VetM FRA DSA 34 1589
9 N 1 194   ZERBIB Claude 1875 F SenM FRA NPC 3 37½ 1649
1750 F SenM AUV - 18N +123B =144N - 84B - 64B -152N =155N +212B +194N 4 39½ 1834
140  
AUBRY Fabien
  140   AUBRY Fabien 1939 F SenM FRA PRO 4 39½ 1762
1 N ½ 101   RIOLS Jacques 1780 F SenM FRA PRO 42½ 1914
2 B 1 106   PEREZ Alexandre 1795 F SenM FRA LYO 41½ 1933
3 N ½ 188   PENALVER Marion 1834 F SenF FRA PRO 3 45½ 1788
4 B 0 9   GRAND Philippe 1856 F SenM FRA MPY 7 44½ 2162
5 N 1 161   GEORGES Thomas 1777 F BenM FRA LYO 43 1826
6 B 0 104   THEODORE Simon 1832 F SenM FRA IDF 42 1857
7 N 0 75   NAVARRO Robin 1813 F MinM FRA LAN 5 44½ 1959
8 B ½ 170   LABBE Georges 1767 F VetM FRA AUV 39 1832
9 N ½ 145   DELERME Raymond 1758 F VetM FRA IDF 4 37 1819
1939 F SenM PRO =101N +106B =188N -  9B +161N -104B - 75N =170B =145N 4 39½ 1762
141  
MARNI-SANDID Tarik
  141   MARNI-SANDID Tarik 1745 F SenM FRA MPY 4 37½ 1832
1 N 0 96   GRAILLE Michel 1902 F VetM FRA CAZ 45 1926
2 B 0 155   GIRARD Jean-Pierre 1850 F VetM FRA PRO 4 31½ 1679
3 N 1 212   GUIRONNET Gerard 1815 F VetM FRA DSA 34 1589
4 B 1 194   ZERBIB Claude 1875 F SenM FRA NPC 3 37½ 1649
5 N 0 137   SERRA Yannick 1878 F SenM FRA MPY 4 40½ 1794
6 B 1 182   PASCAL-MOUSSELARD Philippe 1930 F SenM FRA LAN 33½ 1702
7 N 0 61   NATALE Rodolphe 1879 F VetM FRA LAN 40 1848
8 B 1 154   REUBREZ Christophe 1842 F SenM FRA IDF 4 34 1708
9 N 0 84   HAMEAU Manuel 1868 F SenM FRA LAN 5 42½ 1856
1745 F SenM MPY - 96N -155B +212N +194B -137N +182B - 61N +154B - 84N 4 37½ 1832
142  
VERRIERE Nicolas
  142   VERRIERE Nicolas 1707 F SenM FRA CHA 4 37½ 1801
1 N 0 144   PIGNATARO Louis 1865 F VetM FRA LAN 4 37½ 1716
2 B 1 212   GUIRONNET Gerard 1815 F VetM FRA DSA 34 1589
3 N 1 81   DUBOIS Herve 1851 F SenM FRA LYO 5 43½ 1869
4 B 0 52   GREZELS Florian 1888 F MinM FRA MPY 45 1947
5 N ½ 112   IGNJATOVIC Miroslav 1846 F SenM FRA IDF 39½ 1806
6 B 0 74   TAHAY Alexis 1809 F MinM FRA LYO 5 45½ 1916
7 N ½ 149   TRIN Pierre 1817 F SenM FRA DSA 4 36½ 1706
8 B 0 98   SARRAMAGNA Bernard 1834 F VetM FRA AQU 44 1820
9 N 1 188   PENALVER Marion 1834 F SenF FRA PRO 3 45½ 1788
1707 F SenM CHA -144N +212B + 81N - 52B =112N - 74B =149N - 98B +188N 4 37½ 1801
143  
MAILLOT Gregory
  143   MAILLOT Gregory 1947 F SenM FRA IDF 4 37½ 1731
1 B ½ 50   RAYNE Remy 1784 F CadM FRA PRO 45 1999
2 N 0 138   KREMER Nadine 1780 F JunF LUX LOR 4 40 1796
3 B 1 176   DANIELIAN Kevin 1785 F BenM FRA PRO 36½ 1740
4 N 0 136   BEAURAIN Louis 1813 F VetM FRA MPY 4 40½ 1816
5 B 1 178   GUERLACH Keigo 1771 F BenM FRA IDF 35½ 1751
6 N 0 106   PEREZ Alexandre 1795 F SenM FRA LYO 41½ 1933
7 B 0 103   GROSSE Ludovic 1771 F CadM FRA LAN 42 1908
8 N 1 164   DESMAS William 1752 F SenM FRA PRO 41½ 1815
9 B ½ 121   GABORIT Nathan 1676 F MinM FRA AQU 36½ 1840
1947 F SenM IDF = 50B -138N +176B -136N +178B -106N -103B +164N =121B 4 37½ 1731
144  
PIGNATARO Louis
  144   PIGNATARO Louis 1865 F VetM FRA LAN 4 37½ 1716
1 B 1 142   VERRIERE Nicolas 1707 F SenM FRA CHA 4 37½ 1801
2 N 0 21   MEUNIER Clement 1982 F JunM FRA LYO 6 50 1967
3 B ½ 139   SCHWEKE Hugo 1750 F SenM FRA AUV 4 39½ 1834
4 N ½ 210   KHELIF Jihane 1713 F SenF FRA LAN 34 1786
5 B ½ 110   DURAND Jeremie 1711 F SenM FRA IDF 40½ 1877
6 N 0 71   PIAT Gabin 1747 F SenM FRA DSA 5 48 1933
7 B 0 146   VERNET Solene 1709 F MinF FRA DSA 4 37 1789
8 N ½ 192   LISIECKI Alain 1746 F SenM FRA DSA 3 39 1731
9 B 1 191   DUBOIS Jacky 1733 F SenM FRA IDF 3 39 1732
1865 F VetM LAN +142B - 21N =139B =210N =110B - 71N -146B =192N +191B 4 37½ 1716
145  
DELERME Raymond
  145   DELERME Raymond 1758 F VetM FRA IDF 4 37 1819
1 B 0 42   JEANJEAN Laurent 1911 F SenM FRA LAN 47 2036
2 N 0 65   FARINONE Jean-Marc 1846 F VetM FRA IDF 38½ 1829
3 B 0 213   PICHON Julien 1804 F CadM FRA IDF 32 1582
4 N 1 214   BURESI Bruno 1796 F SenM FRA LAN 30 1611
5 B 1 157   BOSOM Bruno 1856 F SenM FRA IDF 4 30½ 1686
6 N ½ 92   HASBI Nabil 1936 F SenM FRA LAN 5 34½ 1815
7 B 0 91   NOBILI Denis 2011 F SenM FRA PRO 5 34½ 1831
8 N 1 204   GERSTENKORN Jim-David 1626 F MinM FRA LYO 42 1676
9 B ½ 140   AUBRY Fabien 1939 F SenM FRA PRO 4 39½ 1762
1758 F VetM IDF - 42B - 65N -213B +214N +157B = 92N - 91B +204N =140B 4 37 1819
146  
VERNET Solene
  146   VERNET Solene 1709 F MinF FRA DSA 4 37 1789
1 N 0 84   HAMEAU Manuel 1868 F SenM FRA LAN 5 42½ 1856
2 B ½ 149   TRIN Pierre 1817 F SenM FRA DSA 4 36½ 1706
3 N 0 49   NOLOT Clementine 1804 F CadF FRA LOR 45½ 1951
4 B ½ 217   NOE Jean-Jacques 1773 F SenM FRA LYO 2 35 1564
5 N 1 212   GUIRONNET Gerard 1815 F VetM FRA DSA 34 1589
6 B ½ 108   SCHEGERIN Andre 1798 F VetM FRA MPY 41 1833
7 N 1 144   PIGNATARO Louis 1865 F VetM FRA LAN 4 37½ 1716
8 B 0 57   POKEE Anne 1889 F SenF FRA MPY 43 1875
9 N ½ 153   COUSSOT Jean-Claude 1820 F VetM FRA IDF 4 34 1738
1709 F MinF DSA - 84N =149B - 49N =217B +212N =108B +144N - 57B =153N 4 37 1789
147  
POUPLIN Johan
  147   POUPLIN Johan 1899 F SenM FRA LAN 4 37 1782
1 N 1 222   BRUMANT Jean-Claude 1741 F SenM FRA IDF 36 1558
2 B ½ 205   STAMBOULIAN Brice 1626 F BenM FRA DSA 38 1644
3 N ½ 166   DESARNAUD Manon 1689 F MinF FRA LAN 41 1776
4 B 1 122   JACOB Gerard 1654 F VetM FRA IDF 36½ 1836
5 N 0 26   CAILLE Vincent 1979 F CadM FRA IDF 6 44½ 1998
6 B 1 189   APAP Hugo 1770 F BenM FRA CAZ 3 40 1761
7 N 0 37   JARRETON Herve 1992 F SenM FRA IDF 50 1986
8 B 0 49   NOLOT Clementine 1804 F CadF FRA LOR 45½ 1951
9    
1899 F SenM LAN +222N =205B =166N +122B - 26N +189B - 37N - 49B 4 37 1782
148  
MARSAUD William
  148   MARSAUD William 1889 F SenM FRA PCH 4 36½ 1725
1 N ½ 207   BRAND Georges 1731 F VetM FRA DSA 37 1689
2 B ½ 191   DUBOIS Jacky 1733 F SenM FRA IDF 3 39 1732
3 N 1 222   BRUMANT Jean-Claude 1741 F SenM FRA IDF 36 1558
4 B 1 166   DESARNAUD Manon 1689 F MinF FRA LAN 41 1776
5 N 0 7   MOHAMMAD Fahim 1932 F BenM FRA IDF 7 47 2151
6 B 0 29   VIGNETTE Jeanne 1707 F CadF FRA LAN 6 43½ 2028
7 N 0 101   RIOLS Jacques 1780 F SenM FRA PRO 42½ 1914
8 B 1 165   FERRARI Louis 1753 F BenM FRA CAZ 41½ 1813
9 N 0 75   NAVARRO Robin 1813 F MinM FRA LAN 5 44½ 1959
1889 F SenM PCH =207N =191B +222N +166B -  7N - 29B -101N +165B - 75N 4 36½ 1725
149  
TRIN Pierre
  149   TRIN Pierre 1817 F SenM FRA DSA 4 36½ 1706
1 B 0 53   GAUTIER Selvan 1988 F MinM FRA DSA 44½ 1946
2 N ½ 146   VERNET Solene 1709 F MinF FRA DSA 4 37 1789
3 B ½ 121   GABORIT Nathan 1676 F MinM FRA AQU 36½ 1840
4 N 0 110   DURAND Jeremie 1711 F SenM FRA IDF 40½ 1877
5 B 1 200   NAYRAL Simon 1713 F MinM FRA AQU 3 31½ 1636
6 N ½ 204   GERSTENKORN Jim-David 1626 F MinM FRA LYO 42 1676
7 B ½ 142   VERRIERE Nicolas 1707 F SenM FRA CHA 4 37½ 1801
8 N 1 150   LAFORTUNE Emerick 1668 F BenM FRA MAR 4 35½ 1784
9 B 0 89   FROMENT Theophile 1904 F MinM FRA CAZ 5 36 1810
1817 F SenM DSA - 53B =146N =121B -110N +200B =204N =142B +150N - 89B 4 36½ 1706
150  
LAFORTUNE Emerick
  150   LAFORTUNE Emerick 1668 F BenM FRA MAR 4 35½ 1784
1 N 0 81   DUBOIS Herve 1851 F SenM FRA LYO 5 43½ 1869
2 B 1 206   ROBERT Thierry 1800 F SenM FRA DSA 38 1588
3 N 0 112   IGNJATOVIC Miroslav 1846 F SenM FRA IDF 39½ 1806
4 B ½ 183   SAUNDERS Mark 1810 N VetM ENG MPY 33 1677
5 N 1 155   GIRARD Jean-Pierre 1850 F VetM FRA PRO 4 31½ 1679
6 B ½ 109   DANZANVILLIERS Patrice 1808 F VetM FRA IDF 41 1822
7 N 0 123   LUTARD Florian 1860 F MinM FRA IDF 36½ 1776
8 B 0 149   TRIN Pierre 1817 F SenM FRA DSA 4 36½ 1706
9 N 1 189   APAP Hugo 1770 F BenM FRA CAZ 3 40 1761
1668 F BenM MAR - 81N +206B -112N =183B +155N =109B -123N -149B +189N 4 35½ 1784
151  
SCHWEITZER Marc
  151   SCHWEITZER Marc 1980 F SenM FRA LOR 4 34½ 1719
1 N 0 75   NAVARRO Robin 1813 F MinM FRA LAN 5 44½ 1959
2 B ½ 160   CASLANI Nicolas 1782 F MinM FRA LYO 43½ 1768
3 N 1 197   MONTBROUSSOUS Olivier 1756 F SenM FRA DSA 3 33½ 1741
4 B ½ 74   TAHAY Alexis 1809 F MinM FRA LYO 5 45½ 1916
5 N 0 101   RIOLS Jacques 1780 F SenM FRA PRO 42½ 1914
6 B 0 170   LABBE Georges 1767 F VetM FRA AUV 39 1832
7 N 1 207   BRAND Georges 1731 F VetM FRA DSA 37 1689
8 B 0 76   LUTARD Theo 1781 F BenM FRA IDF 5 44½ 1929
9 N 1 181   BARAKOFF Annie 1607 F VetF FRA IDF 34½ 1727
1980 F SenM LOR - 75N =160B +197N = 74B -101N -170B +207N - 76B +181N 4 34½ 1719
152  
HAMEAU Cyril
  152   HAMEAU Cyril 1963 F SenM FRA IDF 4 34 1771
1 N ½ 108   SCHEGERIN Andre 1798 F VetM FRA MPY 41 1833
2 B 0 188   PENALVER Marion 1834 F SenF FRA PRO 3 45½ 1788
3 N 0 160   CASLANI Nicolas 1782 F MinM FRA LYO 43½ 1768
4 B 1 198   LEPETIT Fabien 1675 F SenM FRA MPY 3 32½ 1695
5 N 0 76   LUTARD Theo 1781 F BenM FRA IDF 5 44½ 1929
6 B 1 139   SCHWEKE Hugo 1750 F SenM FRA AUV 4 39½ 1834
7 N ½ 161   GEORGES Thomas 1777 F BenM FRA LYO 43 1826
8 B 1 189   APAP Hugo 1770 F BenM FRA CAZ 3 40 1761
9 B < 41   LERICHE Ines 1738 F BenF FRA PCH 48½ 1951
1963 F SenM IDF =108N -188B -160N +198B - 76N +139B =161N +189B < 41B 4 34 1771
153  
COUSSOT Jean-Claude
  153   COUSSOT Jean-Claude 1820 F VetM FRA IDF 4 34 1738
1 N 0 37   JARRETON Herve 1992 F SenM FRA IDF 50 1986
2 B ½ 180   STROHL Antoine 1709 F PupM FRA LYO 35 1727
3 N ½ 207   BRAND Georges 1731 F VetM FRA DSA 37 1689
4 B 0 209   GIPOULOUX Laurent 1730 F VetM FRA MPY 35½ 1677
5 N ½ 191   DUBOIS Jacky 1733 F SenM FRA IDF 3 39 1732
6 B 1 118   GARCIA Richard 1727 F SenM FRA LAN 37½ 1823
7 N 1 168   LORENTER Patrick 1652 F VetM FRA DSA 40½ 1743
8 N 0 91   NOBILI Denis 2011 F SenM FRA PRO 5 34½ 1831
9 B ½ 146   VERNET Solene 1709 F MinF FRA DSA 4 37 1789
1820 F VetM IDF - 37N =180B =207N -209B =191N +118B +168N - 91N =146B 4 34 1738
154  
REUBREZ Christophe
  154   REUBREZ Christophe 1842 F SenM FRA IDF 4 34 1708
1 N 0 134   DOYEN Remi 1612 F MinM FRA AQU 4 41 1825
2 B ½ 197   MONTBROUSSOUS Olivier 1756 F SenM FRA DSA 3 33½ 1741
3 N ½ 192   LISIECKI Alain 1746 F SenM FRA DSA 3 39 1731
4 B 1 222   BRUMANT Jean-Claude 1741 F SenM FRA IDF 36 1558
5 N 0 29   VIGNETTE Jeanne 1707 F CadF FRA LAN 6 43½ 2028
6 B 1 158   STREHLE Yohan 1697 F JunM FRA LAN 4 28½ 1719
7 B 0 30 mf DUBOIS Martine 2008 F SenF FRA CAZ 6 43 2079
8 N 0 141   MARNI-SANDID Tarik 1745 F SenM FRA MPY 4 37½ 1832
9 B 1 200   NAYRAL Simon 1713 F MinM FRA AQU 3 31½ 1636
1842 F SenM IDF -134N =197B =192N +222B - 29N +158B - 30B -141N +200B 4 34 1708
155  
GIRARD Jean-Pierre
  155   GIRARD Jean-Pierre 1850 F VetM FRA PRO 4 31½ 1679
1 B 0 159   LASSIS Patrick 1654 F VetM FRA LAN 46½ 1777
2 N 1 141   MARNI-SANDID Tarik 1745 F SenM FRA MPY 4 37½ 1832
3 B ½ 218   PRIEUR Axel 1701 F SenM FRA MPY 2 34 1614
4 N 0 47   BERTRAND Alexandre 1706 F PupM FRA PRO 46 1957
5 B 0 150   LAFORTUNE Emerick 1668 F BenM FRA MAR 4 35½ 1784
6 N 0 195   SIMONIN-VIALLAT Vincent 1760 N CadM FRA LAN 3 34½ 1721
7 B ½ 139   SCHWEKE Hugo 1750 F SenM FRA AUV 4 39½ 1834
8 N 1 209   GIPOULOUX Laurent 1730 F VetM FRA MPY 35½ 1677
9 B 1 192   LISIECKI Alain 1746 F SenM FRA DSA 3 39 1731
1850 F VetM PRO -159B +141N =218B - 47N -150B -195N =139B +209N +192B 4 31½ 1679
156  
VALVERDE Bernard
  156   VALVERDE Bernard 1849 F VetM FRA DSA 4 31½ 1674
1 N 0 168   LORENTER Patrick 1652 F VetM FRA DSA 40½ 1743
2 B 1 202   CORNUT Guy 1760 F VetM FRA DSA 3 30½ 1687
3 N 0 22   LEVER Erwan 1646 F MinM FRA MPY 6 48½ 2030
4 B 0 164   DESMAS William 1752 F SenM FRA PRO 41½ 1815
5 N 1 192   LISIECKI Alain 1746 F SenM FRA DSA 3 39 1731
6 B 0 174   CORABOEUF Alain 1725 F VetM FRA LAN 37 1719
7 N ½ 158   STREHLE Yohan 1697 F JunM FRA LAN 4 28½ 1719
8 B ½ 191   DUBOIS Jacky 1733 F SenM FRA IDF 3 39 1732
9 N 1 190   COMMERCON Joachim 1706 F BenM FRA IDF 3 39½ 1743
1849 F VetM DSA -168N +202B - 22N -164B +192N -174B =158N =191B +190N 4 31½ 1674
157  
BOSOM Bruno
  157   BOSOM Bruno 1856 F SenM FRA IDF 4 30½ 1686
1 N 0 166   DESARNAUD Manon 1689 F MinF FRA LAN 41 1776
2 B 1 225   LINET Joel 1766 F VetM FRA LAN 1 29 1125
3 N 0 122   JACOB Gerard 1654 F VetM FRA IDF 36½ 1836
4 B 0 189   APAP Hugo 1770 F BenM FRA CAZ 3 40 1761
5 N 0 145   DELERME Raymond 1758 F VetM FRA IDF 4 37 1819
6 B 1 203   GHIMIS Alina-Elena 1768 F SenF FRA CAZ 3 29½ 1698
7 N 1 190   COMMERCON Joachim 1706 F BenM FRA IDF 3 39½ 1743
8 B 1 167   BROLY Mathilde 1696 F BenF FRA MPY 41 1760
9 N 0 88   MONTELLE Thomas 1721 F SenM FRA MPY 5 38½ 1905
1856 F SenM IDF -166N +225B -122N -189B -145N +203B +190N +167B - 88N 4 30½ 1686
158  
STREHLE Yohan
  158   STREHLE Yohan 1697 F JunM FRA LAN 4 28½ 1719
1 N 0 40   DURAND Sylvain 1859 F SenM FRA IDF 48½ 2016
2 B 0 183   SAUNDERS Mark 1810 N VetM ENG MPY 33 1677
3 N 0 221   GERMAIN Stephane 1780 F SenM FRA LIM 39 1520
4 B 1 225   LINET Joel 1766 F VetM FRA LAN 1 29 1125
5 B 1 213   PICHON Julien 1804 F CadM FRA IDF 32 1582
6 N 0 154   REUBREZ Christophe 1842 F SenM FRA IDF 4 34 1708
7 B ½ 156   VALVERDE Bernard 1849 F VetM FRA DSA 4 31½ 1674
8 N ½ 178   GUERLACH Keigo 1771 F BenM FRA IDF 35½ 1751
9 N > 196   CAPOCCI Carlos 1828 F SenM FRA PRO 3 34½ 1667
1697 F JunM LAN - 40N -183B -221N +225B +213B -154N =156B =178N >196N 4 28½ 1719
159  
LASSIS Patrick
  159   LASSIS Patrick 1654 F VetM FRA LAN 46½ 1777
1 N 1 155   GIRARD Jean-Pierre 1850 F VetM FRA PRO 4 31½ 1679
2 B ½ 18   PIRON Didier 1905 F SenM BEL 44 1933
3 N 0 32   PIGEAT Alexandre 1897 F BenM FRA LYO 6 42½ 1918
4 B 1 34   SAUVAGET Franck 1958 F SenM FRA PCH 6 37 1917
5 N 0 84   HAMEAU Manuel 1868 F SenM FRA LAN 5 42½ 1856
6 B 0 112   IGNJATOVIC Miroslav 1846 F SenM FRA IDF 39½ 1806
7 N 1 108   SCHEGERIN Andre 1798 F VetM FRA MPY 41 1833
8 N 0 55   HAUSEUX Paul 1851 F SenM FRA IDF 43 1950
9 B 0 102   GODEFROY Philippe 1792 F SenM FRA IDF 42½ 1839
1654 F VetM LAN +155N = 18B - 32N + 34B - 84N -112B +108N - 55N -102B 46½ 1777
160  
CASLANI Nicolas
  160   CASLANI Nicolas 1782 F MinM FRA LYO 43½ 1768
1 B 0 13   FORGUES Valerie 1945 F SenF FRA MPY 49 2040
2 N ½ 151   SCHWEITZER Marc 1980 F SenM FRA LOR 4 34½ 1719
3 B 1 152   HAMEAU Cyril 1963 F SenM FRA IDF 4 34 1771
4 N 0 25   GAUTIER Anand 1865 F BenM FRA DSA 6 45 1959
5 B > 223   CHAPPEY Edouard 1907 F SenM FRA MPY 34½ 1682
6 B ½ 90   HAUSEUX Philippe 1939 F SenM FRA IDF 5 35 1824
7 N 0 67   QUOIRIN Roger 1903 F VetM FRA MPY 35 1844
8 B ½ 177   HUISMAN Chloe 1983 F SenF FRA IDF 36½ 1735
9 N 0 97   MAILLET Etienne 1649 F CadM FRA LYO 44½ 1855
1782 F MinM LYO - 13B =151N +152B - 25N >223B = 90B - 67N =177B - 97N 43½ 1768
161  
GEORGES Thomas
  161   GEORGES Thomas 1777 F BenM FRA LYO 43 1826
1 B ½ 92   HASBI Nabil 1936 F SenM FRA LAN 5 34½ 1815
2 N ½ 59   MEVEL Mael 1915 F SenM FRA AQU 42½ 1897
3 B 0 33   KRUIS Rudy 1939 F SenM NED LOR 6 40½ 2003
4 N 1 93   EYRARD Alain 1910 N VetM FRA DSA 5 31½ 1733
5 B 0 140   AUBRY Fabien 1939 F SenM FRA PRO 4 39½ 1762
6 N ½ 91   NOBILI Denis 2011 F SenM FRA PRO 5 34½ 1831
7 B ½ 152   HAMEAU Cyril 1963 F SenM FRA IDF 4 34 1771
8 N 0 89   FROMENT Theophile 1904 F MinM FRA CAZ 5 36 1810
9 B ½ 184   TRABET Nicolas 1693 F PupM FRA LYO 32½ 1716
1777 F BenM LYO = 92B = 59N - 33B + 93N -140B = 91N =152B - 89N =184B 43 1826
162  
LE ROC'H Daniel
  162   LE ROC'H Daniel 1748 F SenM FRA DSA 42 1801
1 B ½ 89   FROMENT Theophile 1904 F MinM FRA CAZ 5 36 1810
2 N 0 62   FLICK Antoine 1902 F BenM FRA ALS 40 1845
3 B 1 92   HASBI Nabil 1936 F SenM FRA LAN 5 34½ 1815
4 N 1 65   FARINONE Jean-Marc 1846 F VetM FRA IDF 38½ 1829
5 B 0 85   BLONDEL Jerome 1872 F SenM FRA HNO 5 42 1935
6 N 0 64   FREULON Philippe 1859 F SenM FRA PRO 39 1882
7 B 0 173   PACI Nicolas 1931 F CadM FRA ALS 37½ 1709
8 B 0 125   PEYRIN Jean 1936 F VetM FRA DSA 33½ 1754
9 N 1 206   ROBERT Thierry 1800 F SenM FRA DSA 38 1588
1748 F SenM DSA = 89B - 62N + 92B + 65N - 85B - 64N -173B -125B +206N 42 1801
163  
SAUNIER Serge
  163   SAUNIER Serge 1800 F VetM FRA IDF 42 1761
1 N 0 1   ROUBERT Emile 1964 F SenM FRA AQU 8 53½ 2280
2 B ½ 181   BARAKOFF Annie 1607 F VetF FRA IDF 34½ 1727
3 N 1 216   BRANLANT Albane 1700 F CadF FRA HNO 26½ 1542
4 B ½ 56   DAUPHIN Thomas 1938 F SenM FRA IDF 43 1905
5 N ½ 90   HAUSEUX Philippe 1939 F SenM FRA IDF 5 35 1824
6 B 1 177   HUISMAN Chloe 1983 F SenF FRA IDF 36½ 1735
7 N 0 105   COLIN-KHUU Vincent 1907 F SenM FRA LYO 42 1824
8 N 0 92   HASBI Nabil 1936 F SenM FRA LAN 5 34½ 1815
9 B 0 114   FARJON Yves 1654 F SenM FRA DSA 38 1809
1800 F VetM IDF -  1N =181B +216N = 56B = 90N +177B -105N - 92N -114B 42 1761
164  
DESMAS William
  164   DESMAS William 1752 F SenM FRA PRO 41½ 1815
1 B 1 223   CHAPPEY Edouard 1907 F SenM FRA MPY 34½ 1682
2 N 0 10   HAVE Didier 1932 F SenM FRA CRS 7 40½ 2077
3 B 0 23   DUDOGNON Thibault 1906 F MinM FRA PRO 6 48½ 1934
4 N 1 156   VALVERDE Bernard 1849 F VetM FRA DSA 4 31½ 1674
5 B 0 62   FLICK Antoine 1902 F BenM FRA ALS 40 1845
6 N ½ 173   PACI Nicolas 1931 F CadM FRA ALS 37½ 1709
7 B 0 92   HASBI Nabil 1936 F SenM FRA LAN 5 34½ 1815
8 B 0 143   MAILLOT Gregory 1947 F SenM FRA IDF 4 37½ 1731
9 N 1 213   PICHON Julien 1804 F CadM FRA IDF 32 1582
1752 F SenM PRO +223B - 10N - 23B +156N - 62B =173N - 92B -143B +213N 41½ 1815
165  
FERRARI Louis
  165   FERRARI Louis 1753 F BenM FRA CAZ 41½ 1813
1 N ½ 175   AUBERT Bernard 1909 F SenM BEL 37 1708
2 B 0 32   PIGEAT Alexandre 1897 F BenM FRA LYO 6 42½ 1918
3 N 0 115   JULIEN Clement 1915 F JunM FRA AUV 38 1804
4 B 1 125   PEYRIN Jean 1936 F VetM FRA DSA 33½ 1754
5 N 1 119   COMES Didier 1871 F SenM FRA IDF 37½ 1765
6 B ½ 61   NATALE Rodolphe 1879 F VetM FRA LAN 40 1848
7 B 0 86   VERGES Brice 1871 F SenM FRA LYO 5 41½ 1852
8 N 0 148   MARSAUD William 1889 F SenM FRA PCH 4 36½ 1725
9 B ½ 182   PASCAL-MOUSSELARD Philippe 1930 F SenM FRA LAN 33½ 1702
1753 F BenM CAZ =175N - 32B -115N +125B +119N = 61B - 86B -148N =182B 41½ 1813
166  
DESARNAUD Manon
  166   DESARNAUD Manon 1689 F MinF FRA LAN 41 1776
1 B 1 157   BOSOM Bruno 1856 F SenM FRA IDF 4 30½ 1686
2 N ½ 73   VAN DER BORCK Alexis 1914 F SenM FRA CAZ 5 46½ 1910
3 B ½ 147   POUPLIN Johan 1899 F SenM FRA LAN 4 37 1782
4 N 0 148   MARSAUD William 1889 F SenM FRA PCH 4 36½ 1725
5 B ½ 98   SARRAMAGNA Bernard 1834 F VetM FRA AQU 44 1820
6 N 1 117   LAMBERT Thierry 1825 F VetM FRA DSA 38 1776
7 B 0 64   FREULON Philippe 1859 F SenM FRA PRO 39 1882
8 N 0 107   DUBREUIL Remy 1861 F VetM FRA LIM 41½ 1801
9 N 0 100   OUVRARD Christian 1819 F SenM FRA PCH 43½ 1846
1689 F MinF LAN +157B = 73N =147B -148N = 98B +117N - 64B -107N -100N 41 1776
167  
BROLY Mathilde
  167   BROLY Mathilde 1696 F BenF FRA MPY 41 1760
1 B ½ 64   FREULON Philippe 1859 F SenM FRA PRO 39 1882
2 N ½ 66   N'GUYEN Julien 2024 F SenM FRA LYO 36 1866
3 B 0 86   VERGES Brice 1871 F SenM FRA LYO 5 41½ 1852
4 N ½ 76   LUTARD Theo 1781 F BenM FRA IDF 5 44½ 1929
5 B ½ 65   FARINONE Jean-Marc 1846 F VetM FRA IDF 38½ 1829
6 N 0 75   NAVARRO Robin 1813 F MinM FRA LAN 5 44½ 1959
7 B 1 211   VON FLUE Erwin 1774 F VetM FRA LAN 34 1634
8 N 0 157   BOSOM Bruno 1856 F SenM FRA IDF 4 30½ 1686
9 N ½ 187   ANTHOINE-MILHOMME Jean-Pierre 1788 F SenM FRA LYO 30 1690
1696 F BenF MPY = 64B = 66N - 86B = 76N = 65B - 75N +211B -157N =187N 41 1760
168  
LORENTER Patrick
  168   LORENTER Patrick 1652 F VetM FRA DSA 40½ 1743
1 B 1 156   VALVERDE Bernard 1849 F VetM FRA DSA 4 31½ 1674
2 N 0 42   JEANJEAN Laurent 1911 F SenM FRA LAN 47 2036
3 B ½ 65   FARINONE Jean-Marc 1846 F VetM FRA IDF 38½ 1829
4 N ½ 98   SARRAMAGNA Bernard 1834 F VetM FRA AQU 44 1820
5 B ½ 117   LAMBERT Thierry 1825 F VetM FRA DSA 38 1776
6 N 0 133   LAGUNES Robin 1817 F JunM FRA AQU 4 41½ 1884
7 B 0 153   COUSSOT Jean-Claude 1820 F VetM FRA IDF 4 34 1738
8 N 1 195   SIMONIN-VIALLAT Vincent 1760 N CadM FRA LAN 3 34½ 1721
9 N 0 108   SCHEGERIN Andre 1798 F VetM FRA MPY 41 1833
1652 F VetM DSA +156B - 42N = 65B = 98N =117B -133N -153B +195N -108N 40½ 1743
169  
ORTOLLAND Jean-Pierre
  169   ORTOLLAND Jean-Pierre 1724 F VetM FRA CVL 39½ 1774
1 B 1 185   MARIAT Alain 1881 F VetM FRA DSA 31 1656
2 N 0 28   KOZLOWSKI Thierry 1925 F SenM FRA CVL 6 44 1937
3 B 0 137   SERRA Yannick 1878 F SenM FRA MPY 4 40½ 1794
4 N 1 171   KOUATLY Sami 1804 F SenM FRA IDF 39 1621
5 B ½ 83   BALAIS Andre 1859 F SenM FRA LAN 5 42½ 1860
6 N 0 55   HAUSEUX Paul 1851 F SenM FRA IDF 43 1950
7 B 0 93   EYRARD Alain 1910 N VetM FRA DSA 5 31½ 1733
8 N 1 183   SAUNDERS Mark 1810 N VetM ENG MPY 33 1677
9 B 0 117   LAMBERT Thierry 1825 F VetM FRA DSA 38 1776
1724 F VetM CVL +185B - 28N -137B +171N = 83B - 55N - 93B +183N -117B 39½ 1774
170  
LABBE Georges
  170   LABBE Georges 1767 F VetM FRA AUV 39 1832
1 N ½ 113   VIGNERON Jean 1921 F VetM FRA LOR 39½ 1785
2 B ½ 182   PASCAL-MOUSSELARD Philippe 1930 F SenM FRA LAN 33½ 1702
3 N 0 57   POKEE Anne 1889 F SenF FRA MPY 43 1875
4 B 0 79   PETIT Didier 1914 F SenM FRA DSA 5 44 1837
5 B 1 185   MARIAT Alain 1881 F VetM FRA DSA 31 1656
6 N 1 151   SCHWEITZER Marc 1980 F SenM FRA LOR 4 34½ 1719
7 B 0 137   SERRA Yannick 1878 F SenM FRA MPY 4 40½ 1794
8 N ½ 140   AUBRY Fabien 1939 F SenM FRA PRO 4 39½ 1762
9 N 0 125   PEYRIN Jean 1936 F VetM FRA DSA 33½ 1754
1767 F VetM AUV =113N =182B - 57N - 79B +185B +151N -137B =140N -125N 39 1832
171  
KOUATLY Sami
  171   KOUATLY Sami 1804 F SenM FRA IDF 39 1621
1 N 0 27   PEYRE Camille 1973 F SenF FRA IDF 6 44 1964
2 B > 228   JEAN Joris 1658 F CadM FRA PRO 0 27 0
3 B 0 58   PUPIER Terry 1940 N SenM FRA LYO 42½ 1904
4 B 0 169   ORTOLLAND Jean-Pierre 1724 F VetM FRA CVL 39½ 1774
5 N ½ 118   GARCIA Richard 1727 F SenM FRA LAN 37½ 1823
6 N ½ 120   CONCHON Jean-Paul 1729 F VetM FRA AUV 37 1842
7 B 1 184   TRABET Nicolas 1693 F PupM FRA LYO 32½ 1716
8 B ½ 181   BARAKOFF Annie 1607 F VetF FRA IDF 34½ 1727
9 N 0 122   JACOB Gerard 1654 F VetM FRA IDF 36½ 1836
1804 F SenM IDF - 27N >228B - 58B -169B =118N =120N +184B =181B -122N 39 1621
172  
VALCROSE Thomas
  172   VALCROSE Thomas 1731 F CadM FRA PRO 38 1760
1 N 0 57   POKEE Anne 1889 F SenF FRA MPY 43 1875
2 B 0 104   THEODORE Simon 1832 F SenM FRA IDF 42 1857
3 N 1 187   ANTHOINE-MILHOMME Jean-Pierre 1788 F SenM FRA LYO 30 1690
4 B ½ 123   LUTARD Florian 1860 F MinM FRA IDF 36½ 1776
5 N 0 81   DUBOIS Herve 1851 F SenM FRA LYO 5 43½ 1869
6 B 1 183   SAUNDERS Mark 1810 N VetM ENG MPY 33 1677
7 N 0 119   COMES Didier 1871 F SenM FRA IDF 37½ 1765
8 B 1 206   ROBERT Thierry 1800 F SenM FRA DSA 38 1588
9 N 0 116   DIDIER Eric 1911 F SenM FRA LYO 38 1797
1731 F CadM PRO - 57N -104B +187N =123B - 81N +183B -119N +206B -116N 38 1760
173  
PACI Nicolas
  173   PACI Nicolas 1931 F CadM FRA ALS 37½ 1709
1 N 1 103   GROSSE Ludovic 1771 F CadM FRA LAN 42 1908
2 B 1 127   GOULESQUE Camille 1750 F SenM FRA AQU 4 49½ 1920
3 N 0 30 mf DUBOIS Martine 2008 F SenF FRA CAZ 6 43 2079
4 B 0 188   PENALVER Marion 1834 F SenF FRA PRO 3 45½ 1788
5 N 0 189   APAP Hugo 1770 F BenM FRA CAZ 3 40 1761
6 B ½ 164   DESMAS William 1752 F SenM FRA PRO 41½ 1815
7 N 1 162   LE ROC'H Daniel 1748 F SenM FRA DSA 42 1801
8 N 0 106   PEREZ Alexandre 1795 F SenM FRA LYO 41½ 1933
9 B 0 126   FROMENT Victor 1732 F MinM FRA CAZ 31 1832
1931 F CadM ALS +103N +127B - 30N -188B -189N =164B +162N -106N -126B 37½ 1709
174  
CORABOEUF Alain
  174   CORABOEUF Alain 1725 F VetM FRA LAN 37 1719
1 N 0 77   PASCAL Jonathan 1883 F SenM FRA PCH 5 44 1868
2 B 1 193   CHITRIT Norbert 1822 F VetM FRA IDF 3 37½ 1674
3 N 0 48   PLESSIS Arnaud 1857 F SenM FRA HNO 45½ 1996
4 B 0 104   THEODORE Simon 1832 F SenM FRA IDF 42 1857
5 N > 224   MENIVALE Patrick 1848 F SenM FRA LAN 1 34 1504
6 N 1 156   VALVERDE Bernard 1849 F VetM FRA DSA 4 31½ 1674
7 B 0 135   DUFOUR Jean 1864 F VetM FRA LAN 4 41 1763
8 N ½ 185   MARIAT Alain 1881 F VetM FRA DSA 31 1656
9 B 0 112   IGNJATOVIC Miroslav 1846 F SenM FRA IDF 39½ 1806
1725 F VetM LAN - 77N +193B - 48N -104B >224N +156N -135B =185N -112B 37 1719
175  
AUBERT Bernard
  175   AUBERT Bernard 1909 F SenM BEL 37 1708
1 B ½ 165   FERRARI Louis 1753 F BenM FRA CAZ 41½ 1813
2 N 0 41   LERICHE Ines 1738 F BenF FRA PCH 48½ 1951
3 B 1 199   FLEREAU Pierre 1768 F SenM FRA IDF 3 32 1622
4 N ½ 138   KREMER Nadine 1780 F JunF LUX LOR 4 40 1796
5 B ½ 103   GROSSE Ludovic 1771 F CadM FRA LAN 42 1908
6 N 0 99   KASER Simon 1758 F CadM FRA PRO 43½ 1894
7 B 1 178   GUERLACH Keigo 1771 F BenM FRA IDF 35½ 1751
8 N 0 110   DURAND Jeremie 1711 F SenM FRA IDF 40½ 1877
9    
1909 F SenM =165B - 41N +199B =138N =103B - 99N +178B -110N 37 1708
176  
DANIELIAN Kevin
  176   DANIELIAN Kevin 1785 F BenM FRA PRO 36½ 1740
1 N ½ 227   CANTERO Jorge 1951 F SenM FRA IDF ½ 29½ 1785
2 B 0 16   BELLAICHE Elise 1976 F MinF FRA IDF 46½ 2025
3 N 0 143   MAILLOT Gregory 1947 F SenM FRA IDF 4 37½ 1731
4 B 1 124   BERTRAND Meryl 1707 F CadF FRA LAN 35½ 1821
5 N 0 177   HUISMAN Chloe 1983 F SenF FRA IDF 36½ 1735
6 B 0 180   STROHL Antoine 1709 F PupM FRA LYO 35 1727
7 N 0 118   GARCIA Richard 1727 F SenM FRA LAN 37½ 1823
8 N 1 215   CARIVENC Thierry 1810 F SenM FRA MPY 29 1562
9 B 1 204   GERSTENKORN Jim-David 1626 F MinM FRA LYO 42 1676
1785 F BenM PRO =227N - 16B -143N +124B -177N -180B -118N +215N +204B 36½ 1740
177  
HUISMAN Chloe
  177   HUISMAN Chloe 1983 F SenF FRA IDF 36½ 1735
1 B ½ 63   GABRILLARGUES Karim 1816 F SenM FRA CAZ 39½ 1926
2 N 0 133   LAGUNES Robin 1817 F JunM FRA AQU 4 41½ 1884
3 B 0 106   PEREZ Alexandre 1795 F SenM FRA LYO 41½ 1933
4 N 1 195   SIMONIN-VIALLAT Vincent 1760 N CadM FRA LAN 3 34½ 1721
5 B 1 176   DANIELIAN Kevin 1785 F BenM FRA PRO 36½ 1740
6 N 0 163   SAUNIER Serge 1800 F VetM FRA IDF 42 1761
7 B ½ 110   DURAND Jeremie 1711 F SenM FRA IDF 40½ 1877
8 N ½ 160   CASLANI Nicolas 1782 F MinM FRA LYO 43½ 1768
9    
1983 F SenF IDF = 63B -133N -106B +195N +176B -163N =110B =160N 36½ 1735
178  
GUERLACH Keigo
  178   GUERLACH Keigo 1771 F BenM FRA IDF 35½ 1751
1 N ½ 182   PASCAL-MOUSSELARD Philippe 1930 F SenM FRA LAN 33½ 1702
2 B 0 113   VIGNERON Jean 1921 F VetM FRA LOR 39½ 1785
3 N 1 125   PEYRIN Jean 1936 F VetM FRA DSA 33½ 1754
4 B 0 77   PASCAL Jonathan 1883 F SenM FRA PCH 5 44 1868
5 N 0 143   MAILLOT Gregory 1947 F SenM FRA IDF 4 37½ 1731
6 B 1 198   LEPETIT Fabien 1675 F SenM FRA MPY 3 32½ 1695
7 N 0 175   AUBERT Bernard 1909 F SenM BEL 37 1708
8 B ½ 158   STREHLE Yohan 1697 F JunM FRA LAN 4 28½ 1719
9 N ½ 179   DEL VALLE Clemence 1639 F CadF FRA PRO 35½ 1682
1771 F BenM IDF =182N -113B +125N - 77B -143N +198B -175N =158B =179N 35½ 1751
179  
DEL VALLE Clemence
  179   DEL VALLE Clemence 1639 F CadF FRA PRO 35½ 1682
1 N 0 112   IGNJATOVIC Miroslav 1846 F SenM FRA IDF 39½ 1806
2 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
3 B 0 72   SENTIS Maxime 1835 F CadM FRA IDF 5 46½ 1926
4 B ½ 206   ROBERT Thierry 1800 F SenM FRA DSA 38 1588
5 N 0 60   POULET Sebastien 1840 F BenM FRA LYO 41 1898
6 N 1 215   CARIVENC Thierry 1810 F SenM FRA MPY 29 1562
7 B ½ 117   LAMBERT Thierry 1825 F VetM FRA DSA 38 1776
8 N 0 136   BEAURAIN Louis 1813 F VetM FRA MPY 4 40½ 1816
9 B ½ 178   GUERLACH Keigo 1771 F BenM FRA IDF 35½ 1751
1639 F CadF PRO -112N EXE - 72B =206B - 60N +215N =117B -136N =178B 35½ 1682
180  
STROHL Antoine
  180   STROHL Antoine 1709 F PupM FRA LYO 35 1727
1 B 0 86   VERGES Brice 1871 F SenM FRA LYO 5 41½ 1852
2 N ½ 153   COUSSOT Jean-Claude 1820 F VetM FRA IDF 4 34 1738
3 B 0 63   GABRILLARGUES Karim 1816 F SenM FRA CAZ 39½ 1926
4 N 0 215   CARIVENC Thierry 1810 F SenM FRA MPY 29 1562
5 B 1 199   FLEREAU Pierre 1768 F SenM FRA IDF 3 32 1622
6 N 1 176   DANIELIAN Kevin 1785 F BenM FRA PRO 36½ 1740
7 B 0 83   BALAIS Andre 1859 F SenM FRA LAN 5 42½ 1860
8 B 0 108   SCHEGERIN Andre 1798 F VetM FRA MPY 41 1833
9 N 1 214   BURESI Bruno 1796 F SenM FRA LAN 30 1611
1709 F PupM LYO - 86B =153N - 63B -215N +199B +176N - 83B -108B +214N 35 1727
181  
BARAKOFF Annie
  181   BARAKOFF Annie 1607 F VetF FRA IDF 34½ 1727
1 B 0 114   FARJON Yves 1654 F SenM FRA DSA 38 1809
2 N ½ 163   SAUNIER Serge 1800 F VetM FRA IDF 42 1761
3 B 0 93   EYRARD Alain 1910 N VetM FRA DSA 5 31½ 1733
4 N 1 199   FLEREAU Pierre 1768 F SenM FRA IDF 3 32 1622
5 B 1 215   CARIVENC Thierry 1810 F SenM FRA MPY 29 1562
6 N 0 63   GABRILLARGUES Karim 1816 F SenM FRA CAZ 39½ 1926
7 B ½ 138   KREMER Nadine 1780 F JunF LUX LOR 4 40 1796
8 N ½ 171   KOUATLY Sami 1804 F SenM FRA IDF 39 1621
9 B 0 151   SCHWEITZER Marc 1980 F SenM FRA LOR 4 34½ 1719
1607 F VetF IDF -114B =163N - 93B +199N +215B - 63N =138B =171N -151B 34½ 1727
182  
PASCAL-MOUSSELARD Philippe
  182   PASCAL-MOUSSELARD Philippe 1930 F SenM FRA LAN 33½ 1702
1 B ½ 178   GUERLACH Keigo 1771 F BenM FRA IDF 35½ 1751
2 N ½ 170   LABBE Georges 1767 F VetM FRA AUV 39 1832
3 B 0 132   BLANC Regis 1779 F VetM FRA LAN 4 43½ 1852
4 N 1 211   VON FLUE Erwin 1774 F VetM FRA LAN 34 1634
5 B 0 50   RAYNE Remy 1784 F CadM FRA PRO 45 1999
6 N 0 141   MARNI-SANDID Tarik 1745 F SenM FRA MPY 4 37½ 1832
7 B 1 204   GERSTENKORN Jim-David 1626 F MinM FRA LYO 42 1676
8    
9 N ½ 165   FERRARI Louis 1753 F BenM FRA CAZ 41½ 1813
1930 F SenM LAN =178B =170N -132B +211N - 50B -141N +204B =165N 33½ 1702
183  
SAUNDERS Mark
  183   SAUNDERS Mark 1810 N VetM ENG MPY 33 1677
1 B 0 129   SCHOTT Raimund 1979 F VetM FRA ALS 4 46½ 1892
2 N 1 158   STREHLE Yohan 1697 F JunM FRA LAN 4 28½ 1719
3 B 0 54   GOBBI Jean-Pierre 1948 F SenM FRA 44½ 1894
4 N ½ 150   LAFORTUNE Emerick 1668 F BenM FRA MAR 4 35½ 1784
5 B 0 114   FARJON Yves 1654 F SenM FRA DSA 38 1809
6 N 0 172   VALCROSE Thomas 1731 F CadM FRA PRO 38 1760
7 B 1 222   BRUMANT Jean-Claude 1741 F SenM FRA IDF 36 1558
8 B 0 169   ORTOLLAND Jean-Pierre 1724 F VetM FRA CVL 39½ 1774
9 N 1 207   BRAND Georges 1731 F VetM FRA DSA 37 1689
1810 N VetM MPY -129B +158N - 54B =150N -114B -172N +222B -169B +207N 33 1677
184  
TRABET Nicolas
  184   TRABET Nicolas 1693 F PupM FRA LYO 32½ 1716
1 N 0 48   PLESSIS Arnaud 1857 F SenM FRA HNO 45½ 1996
2 B 0 109   DANZANVILLIERS Patrice 1808 F VetM FRA IDF 41 1822
3 N ½ 217   NOE Jean-Jacques 1773 F SenM FRA LYO 2 35 1564
4 B ½ 196   CAPOCCI Carlos 1828 F SenM FRA PRO 3 34½ 1667
5 N 0 206   ROBERT Thierry 1800 F SenM FRA DSA 38 1588
6 B 1 187   ANTHOINE-MILHOMME Jean-Pierre 1788 F SenM FRA LYO 30 1690
7 N 0 171   KOUATLY Sami 1804 F SenM FRA IDF 39 1621
8 B 1 201   MERCIER Pierre 1785 F VetM FRA DSA 3 30½ 1754
9 N ½ 161   GEORGES Thomas 1777 F BenM FRA LYO 43 1826
1693 F PupM LYO - 48N -109B =217N =196B -206N +187B -171N +201B =161N 32½ 1716
185  
MARIAT Alain
  185   MARIAT Alain 1881 F VetM FRA DSA 31 1656
1 N 0 169   ORTOLLAND Jean-Pierre 1724 F VetM FRA CVL 39½ 1774
2 B 0 189   APAP Hugo 1770 F BenM FRA CAZ 3 40 1761
3 N 0 103   GROSSE Ludovic 1771 F CadM FRA LAN 42 1908
4 B 1 216   BRANLANT Albane 1700 F CadF FRA HNO 26½ 1542
5 N 0 170   LABBE Georges 1767 F VetM FRA AUV 39 1832
6 B 1 201   MERCIER Pierre 1785 F VetM FRA DSA 3 30½ 1754
7 N 1 200   NAYRAL Simon 1713 F MinM FRA AQU 3 31½ 1636
8 B ½ 174   CORABOEUF Alain 1725 F VetM FRA LAN 37 1719
9 N 0 118   GARCIA Richard 1727 F SenM FRA LAN 37½ 1823
1881 F VetM DSA -169N -189B -103N +216B -170N +201B +200N =174B -118N 31 1656
186  
LAMY Michel
  186   LAMY Michel 1830 N SenM FRA 30 1698
1 N 0 68   BISLIMI Agron 2015 F SenM FRA LYO 5 52½ 1946
2 B 1 226   BARAKOFF Catherine 1714 F VetF FRA IDF 1 28 1122
3 N 0 31   BANDET Raphael 1969 F MinM FRA DSA 6 43 1980
4 B 0 207   BRAND Georges 1731 F VetM FRA DSA 37 1689
5 N ½ 222   BRUMANT Jean-Claude 1741 F SenM FRA IDF 36 1558
6 B 1 191   DUBOIS Jacky 1733 F SenM FRA IDF 3 39 1732
7 N 0 122   JACOB Gerard 1654 F VetM FRA IDF 36½ 1836
8 B 0 118   GARCIA Richard 1727 F SenM FRA LAN 37½ 1823
9 N 1 211   VON FLUE Erwin 1774 F VetM FRA LAN 34 1634
1830 N SenM - 68N +226B - 31N -207B =222N +191B -122N -118B +211N 30 1698
187  
ANTHOINE-MILHOMME Jean-Pierre
  187   ANTHOINE-MILHOMME Jean-Pierre 1788 F SenM FRA LYO 30 1690
1 B 0 36   DELAPLACE Thomas 1954 F SenM FRA LAN 53 1996
2 N 0 91   NOBILI Denis 2011 F SenM FRA PRO 5 34½ 1831
3 B 0 172   VALCROSE Thomas 1731 F CadM FRA PRO 38 1760
4 N 0 126   FROMENT Victor 1732 F MinM FRA CAZ 31 1832
5 B 1 219   FERNANDEZ Clement 1752 F VetM FRA PDL 2 29½ 1578
6 N 0 184   TRABET Nicolas 1693 F PupM FRA LYO 32½ 1716
7 B 1 226   BARAKOFF Catherine 1714 F VetF FRA IDF 1 28 1122
8 N 1 218   PRIEUR Axel 1701 F SenM FRA MPY 2 34 1614
9 B ½ 167   BROLY Mathilde 1696 F BenF FRA MPY 41 1760
1788 F SenM LYO - 36B - 91N -172B -126N +219B -184N +226B +218N =167B 30 1690
188  
PENALVER Marion
  188   PENALVER Marion 1834 F SenF FRA PRO 3 45½ 1788
1 B ½ 15   GUERLACH Frederic 2040 F SenM FRA IDF 47 2033
2 N 1 152   HAMEAU Cyril 1963 F SenM FRA IDF 4 34 1771
3 B ½ 140   AUBRY Fabien 1939 F SenM FRA PRO 4 39½ 1762
4 N 1 173   PACI Nicolas 1931 F CadM FRA ALS 37½ 1709
5 B 0 33   KRUIS Rudy 1939 F SenM NED LOR 6 40½ 2003
6 N 0 10   HAVE Didier 1932 F SenM FRA CRS 7 40½ 2077
7 B 0 53   GAUTIER Selvan 1988 F MinM FRA DSA 44½ 1946
8 N 0 120   CONCHON Jean-Paul 1729 F VetM FRA AUV 37 1842
9 B 0 142   VERRIERE Nicolas 1707 F SenM FRA CHA 4 37½ 1801
1834 F SenF PRO = 15B +152N =140B +173N - 33B - 10N - 53B -120N -142B 3 45½ 1788
189  
APAP Hugo
  189   APAP Hugo 1770 F BenM FRA CAZ 3 40 1761
1 B 0 28   KOZLOWSKI Thierry 1925 F SenM FRA CVL 6 44 1937
2 N 1 185   MARIAT Alain 1881 F VetM FRA DSA 31 1656
3 B 0 59   MEVEL Mael 1915 F SenM FRA AQU 42½ 1897
4 N 1 157   BOSOM Bruno 1856 F SenM FRA IDF 4 30½ 1686
5 B 1 173   PACI Nicolas 1931 F CadM FRA ALS 37½ 1709
6 N 0 147   POUPLIN Johan 1899 F SenM FRA LAN 4 37 1782
7 B 0 111   CLAIR Michael 1888 F SenM FRA IDF 40½ 1782
8 N 0 152   HAMEAU Cyril 1963 F SenM FRA IDF 4 34 1771
9 B 0 150   LAFORTUNE Emerick 1668 F BenM FRA MAR 4 35½ 1784
1770 F BenM CAZ - 28B +185N - 59B +157N +173B -147N -111B -152N -150B 3 40 1761
190  
COMMERCON Joachim
  190   COMMERCON Joachim 1706 F BenM FRA IDF 3 39½ 1743
1 B 1 91   NOBILI Denis 2011 F SenM FRA PRO 5 34½ 1831
2 N 0 87   SAIAH Karim 1917 F SenM FRA DSA 5 40½ 1844
3 B 0 85   BLONDEL Jerome 1872 F SenM FRA HNO 5 42 1935
4 N 1 213   PICHON Julien 1804 F CadM FRA IDF 32 1582
5 B 0 35   LAGARDE Dimitri 1839 F PupM FRA CAZ 6 31½ 1937
6 N 0 65   FARINONE Jean-Marc 1846 F VetM FRA IDF 38½ 1829
7 B 0 157   BOSOM Bruno 1856 F SenM FRA IDF 4 30½ 1686
8 N 1 208   NOLOT Philippe 1773 F VetM FRA LOR 36 1649
9 B 0 156   VALVERDE Bernard 1849 F VetM FRA DSA 4 31½ 1674
1706 F BenM IDF + 91B - 87N - 85B +213N - 35B - 65N -157B +208N -156B 3 39½ 1743
191  
DUBOIS Jacky
  191   DUBOIS Jacky 1733 F SenM FRA IDF 3 39 1732
1 B ½ 19   MALASSAGNE Isabelle 1892 F MinF FRA PRO 43½ 1979
2 N ½ 148   MARSAUD William 1889 F SenM FRA PCH 4 36½ 1725
3 B 0 17   CUALLADO Stephane 1886 F SenM FRA MPY 45 2006
4 N 0 131   MOUNIER Michel 1831 F VetM FRA DSA 4 44½ 1836
5 B ½ 153   COUSSOT Jean-Claude 1820 F VetM FRA IDF 4 34 1738
6 N 0 186   LAMY Michel 1830 N SenM FRA 30 1698
7 B 1 213   PICHON Julien 1804 F CadM FRA IDF 32 1582
8 N ½ 156   VALVERDE Bernard 1849 F VetM FRA DSA 4 31½ 1674
9 N 0 144   PIGNATARO Louis 1865 F VetM FRA LAN 4 37½ 1716
1733 F SenM IDF = 19B =148N - 17B -131N =153B -186N +213B =156N -144N 3 39 1732
192  
LISIECKI Alain
  192   LISIECKI Alain 1746 F SenM FRA DSA 3 39 1731
1 B ½ 62   FLICK Antoine 1902 F BenM FRA ALS 40 1845
2 N 0 19   MALASSAGNE Isabelle 1892 F MinF FRA PRO 43½ 1979
3 B ½ 154   REUBREZ Christophe 1842 F SenM FRA IDF 4 34 1708
4 N 0 35   LAGARDE Dimitri 1839 F PupM FRA CAZ 6 31½ 1937
5 B 0 156   VALVERDE Bernard 1849 F VetM FRA DSA 4 31½ 1674
6 N ½ 213   PICHON Julien 1804 F CadM FRA IDF 32 1582
7 B 1 215   CARIVENC Thierry 1810 F SenM FRA MPY 29 1562
8 B ½ 144   PIGNATARO Louis 1865 F VetM FRA LAN 4 37½ 1716
9 N 0 155   GIRARD Jean-Pierre 1850 F VetM FRA PRO 4 31½ 1679
1746 F SenM DSA = 62B - 19N =154B - 35N -156B =213N +215B =144B -155N 3 39 1731
193  
CHITRIT Norbert
  193   CHITRIT Norbert 1822 F VetM FRA IDF 3 37½ 1674
1 B 0 5   WLODARCZYK Cyril 2007 F SenM FRA NPC 7 51½ 2122
2 N 0 174   CORABOEUF Alain 1725 F VetM FRA LAN 37 1719
3 B 1 219   FERNANDEZ Clement 1752 F VetM FRA PDL 2 29½ 1578
4 N 1 200   NAYRAL Simon 1713 F MinM FRA AQU 3 31½ 1636
5 B 0 8   CROZE Yoann 2034 F SenM FRA IDF 7 47 2103
6 N ½ 210   KHELIF Jihane 1713 F SenF FRA LAN 34 1786
7 B 0 124   BERTRAND Meryl 1707 F CadF FRA LAN 35½ 1821
8 N 0 126   FROMENT Victor 1732 F MinM FRA CAZ 31 1832
9 B ½ 195   SIMONIN-VIALLAT Vincent 1760 N CadM FRA LAN 3 34½ 1721
1822 F VetM IDF -  5B -174N +219B +200N -  8B =210N -124B -126N =195B 3 37½ 1674
194  
ZERBIB Claude
  194   ZERBIB Claude 1875 F SenM FRA NPC 3 37½ 1649
1 B 1 210   KHELIF Jihane 1713 F SenF FRA LAN 34 1786
2 N 0 51   ANDRE Damien 1990 F SenM BEL PIC 45 1952
3 B 0 130   BILLIAR-BOURGY Vincent 1762 F MinM FRA AQU 4 44½ 1878
4 N 0 141   MARNI-SANDID Tarik 1745 F SenM FRA MPY 4 37½ 1832
5 B 1 126   FROMENT Victor 1732 F MinM FRA CAZ 31 1832
6 N 0 88   MONTELLE Thomas 1721 F SenM FRA MPY 5 38½ 1905
7 B 1 209   GIPOULOUX Laurent 1730 F VetM FRA MPY 35½ 1677
8 N 0 132   BLANC Regis 1779 F VetM FRA LAN 4 43½ 1852
9 B 0 139   SCHWEKE Hugo 1750 F SenM FRA AUV 4 39½ 1834
1875 F SenM NPC +210B - 51N -130B -141N +126B - 88N +209B -132N -139B 3 37½ 1649
195  
SIMONIN-VIALLAT Vincent
  195   SIMONIN-VIALLAT Vincent 1760 N CadM FRA LAN 3 34½ 1721
1 N 0 116   DIDIER Eric 1911 F SenM FRA LYO 38 1797
2 B 0 67   QUOIRIN Roger 1903 F VetM FRA MPY 35 1844
3 N ½ 196   CAPOCCI Carlos 1828 F SenM FRA PRO 3 34½ 1667
4 B 0 177   HUISMAN Chloe 1983 F SenF FRA IDF 36½ 1735
5 N 1 216   BRANLANT Albane 1700 F CadF FRA HNO 26½ 1542
6 B 1 155   GIRARD Jean-Pierre 1850 F VetM FRA PRO 4 31½ 1679
7 N 0 113   VIGNERON Jean 1921 F VetM FRA LOR 39½ 1785
8 B 0 168   LORENTER Patrick 1652 F VetM FRA DSA 40½ 1743
9 N ½ 193   CHITRIT Norbert 1822 F VetM FRA IDF 3 37½ 1674
1760 N CadM LAN -116N - 67B =196N -177B +216N +155B -113N -168B =193N 3 34½ 1721
196  
CAPOCCI Carlos
  196   CAPOCCI Carlos 1828 F SenM FRA PRO 3 34½ 1667
1 B 0 43   CERASI Umberto 2013 F SenM ITA LOR 46½ 1974
2 N 0 120   CONCHON Jean-Paul 1729 F VetM FRA AUV 37 1842
3 B ½ 195   SIMONIN-VIALLAT Vincent 1760 N CadM FRA LAN 3 34½ 1721
4 N ½ 184   TRABET Nicolas 1693 F PupM FRA LYO 32½ 1716
5 B 0 88   MONTELLE Thomas 1721 F SenM FRA MPY 5 38½ 1905
6 N 1 208   NOLOT Philippe 1773 F VetM FRA LOR 36 1649
7 B 1 218   PRIEUR Axel 1701 F SenM FRA MPY 2 34 1614
8 N 0 121   GABORIT Nathan 1676 F MinM FRA AQU 36½ 1840
9 B < 158   STREHLE Yohan 1697 F JunM FRA LAN 4 28½ 1719
1828 F SenM PRO - 43B -120N =195B =184N - 88B +208N +218B -121N <158B 3 34½ 1667
197  
MONTBROUSSOUS Olivier
  197   MONTBROUSSOUS Olivier 1756 F SenM FRA DSA 3 33½ 1741
1 B 0 46   VASSEUR Christophe 1910 N SenM FRA LAN 46 1972
2 N ½ 154   REUBREZ Christophe 1842 F SenM FRA IDF 4 34 1708
3 B 0 151   SCHWEITZER Marc 1980 F SenM FRA LOR 4 34½ 1719
4 N 0 92   HASBI Nabil 1936 F SenM FRA LAN 5 34½ 1815
5 N ½ 125   PEYRIN Jean 1936 F VetM FRA DSA 33½ 1754
6 B 0 212   GUIRONNET Gerard 1815 F VetM FRA DSA 34 1589
7 N 0 201   MERCIER Pierre 1785 F VetM FRA DSA 3 30½ 1754
8 B 1 225   LINET Joel 1766 F VetM FRA LAN 1 29 1125
9 N 1 217   NOE Jean-Jacques 1773 F SenM FRA LYO 2 35 1564
1756 F SenM DSA - 46B =154N -151B - 92N =125N -212B -201N +225B +217N 3 33½ 1741
198  
LEPETIT Fabien
  198   LEPETIT Fabien 1675 F SenM FRA MPY 3 32½ 1695
1 B 0 14   BEN-ABED Mehdi 1853 F CadM FRA IDF 48 2094
2 N 1 215   CARIVENC Thierry 1810 F SenM FRA MPY 29 1562
3 B 0 135   DUFOUR Jean 1864 F VetM FRA LAN 4 41 1763
4 N 0 152   HAMEAU Cyril 1963 F SenM FRA IDF 4 34 1771
5 B ½ 211   VON FLUE Erwin 1774 F VetM FRA LAN 34 1634
6 N 0 178   GUERLACH Keigo 1771 F BenM FRA IDF 35½ 1751
7 B ½ 199   FLEREAU Pierre 1768 F SenM FRA IDF 3 32 1622
8 N 1 219   FERNANDEZ Clement 1752 F VetM FRA PDL 2 29½ 1578
9 B 0 138   KREMER Nadine 1780 F JunF LUX LOR 4 40 1796
1675 F SenM MPY - 14B +215N -135B -152N =211B -178N =199B +219N -138B 3 32½ 1695
199  
FLEREAU Pierre
  199   FLEREAU Pierre 1768 F SenM FRA IDF 3 32 1622
1 N 0 70   LEDOUX Alain 1925 F VetM FRA IDF 5 48½ 1903
2 B ½ 115   JULIEN Clement 1915 F JunM FRA AUV 38 1804
3 N 0 175   AUBERT Bernard 1909 F SenM BEL 37 1708
4 B 0 181   BARAKOFF Annie 1607 F VetF FRA IDF 34½ 1727
5 N 0 180   STROHL Antoine 1709 F PupM FRA LYO 35 1727
6 B 1 216   BRANLANT Albane 1700 F CadF FRA HNO 26½ 1542
7 N ½ 198   LEPETIT Fabien 1675 F SenM FRA MPY 3 32½ 1695
8 B 1 205   STAMBOULIAN Brice 1626 F BenM FRA DSA 38 1644
9 N 0 134   DOYEN Remi 1612 F MinM FRA AQU 4 41 1825
1768 F SenM IDF - 70N =115B -175N -181B -180N +216B =198N +205B -134N 3 32 1622
200  
NAYRAL Simon
  200   NAYRAL Simon 1713 F MinM FRA AQU 3 31½ 1636
1 B 0 85   BLONDEL Jerome 1872 F SenM FRA HNO 5 42 1935
2 N 0 117   LAMBERT Thierry 1825 F VetM FRA DSA 38 1776
3 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
4 B 0 193   CHITRIT Norbert 1822 F VetM FRA IDF 3 37½ 1674
5 N 0 149   TRIN Pierre 1817 F SenM FRA DSA 4 36½ 1706
6 N 1 214   BURESI Bruno 1796 F SenM FRA LAN 30 1611
7 B 0 185   MARIAT Alain 1881 F VetM FRA DSA 31 1656
8 B 1 217   NOE Jean-Jacques 1773 F SenM FRA LYO 2 35 1564
9 N 0 154   REUBREZ Christophe 1842 F SenM FRA IDF 4 34 1708
1713 F MinM AQU - 85B -117N EXE -193B -149N +214N -185B +217B -154N 3 31½ 1636
201  
MERCIER Pierre
  201   MERCIER Pierre 1785 F VetM FRA DSA 3 30½ 1754
1 B < 54   GOBBI Jean-Pierre 1948 F SenM FRA 44½ 1894
2    
3    
4 B 0 118   GARCIA Richard 1727 F SenM FRA LAN 37½ 1823
5 N 1 226   BARAKOFF Catherine 1714 F VetF FRA IDF 1 28 1122
6 N 0 185   MARIAT Alain 1881 F VetM FRA DSA 31 1656
7 B 1 197   MONTBROUSSOUS Olivier 1756 F SenM FRA DSA 3 33½ 1741
8 N 0 184   TRABET Nicolas 1693 F PupM FRA LYO 32½ 1716
9 B 1 219   FERNANDEZ Clement 1752 F VetM FRA PDL 2 29½ 1578
1785 F VetM DSA < 54B -118B +226N -185N +197B -184N +219B 3 30½ 1754
202  
CORNUT Guy
  202   CORNUT Guy 1760 F VetM FRA DSA 3 30½ 1687
1 B 0 73   VAN DER BORCK Alexis 1914 F SenM FRA CAZ 5 46½ 1910
2 N 0 156   VALVERDE Bernard 1849 F VetM FRA DSA 4 31½ 1674
3 B ½ 215   CARIVENC Thierry 1810 F SenM FRA MPY 29 1562
4 N 0 66   N'GUYEN Julien 2024 F SenM FRA LYO 36 1866
5 B 0 124   BERTRAND Meryl 1707 F CadF FRA LAN 35½ 1821
6 N ½ 126   FROMENT Victor 1732 F MinM FRA CAZ 31 1832
7 B 0 208   NOLOT Philippe 1773 F VetM FRA LOR 36 1649
8 N 1 226   BARAKOFF Catherine 1714 F VetF FRA IDF 1 28 1122
9 B 1 222   BRUMANT Jean-Claude 1741 F SenM FRA IDF 36 1558
1760 F VetM DSA - 73B -156N =215B - 66N -124B =126N -208B +226N +222B 3 30½ 1687
203  
GHIMIS Alina-Elena
  203   GHIMIS Alina-Elena 1768 F SenF FRA CAZ 3 29½ 1698
1 B 0 45   SOJKA Bernard 1921 F VetM FRA CVL 46½ 1915
2 N 0 135   DUFOUR Jean 1864 F VetM FRA LAN 4 41 1763
3 N 0 123   LUTARD Florian 1860 F MinM FRA IDF 36½ 1776
4 B 1 226   BARAKOFF Catherine 1714 F VetF FRA IDF 1 28 1122
5 B 0 89   FROMENT Theophile 1904 F MinM FRA CAZ 5 36 1810
6 N 0 157   BOSOM Bruno 1856 F SenM FRA IDF 4 30½ 1686
7 B 0 214   BURESI Bruno 1796 F SenM FRA LAN 30 1611
8 N 1 222   BRUMANT Jean-Claude 1741 F SenM FRA IDF 36 1558
9 B 1 218   PRIEUR Axel 1701 F SenM FRA MPY 2 34 1614
1768 F SenF CAZ - 45B -135N -123N +226B - 89B -157N -214B +222N +218B 3 29½ 1698
204  
GERSTENKORN Jim-David
  204   GERSTENKORN Jim-David 1626 F MinM FRA LYO 42 1676
1 N 1 60   POULET Sebastien 1840 F BenM FRA LYO 41 1898
2 B ½ 96   GRAILLE Michel 1902 F VetM FRA CAZ 45 1926
3 N ½ 52   GREZELS Florian 1888 F MinM FRA MPY 45 1947
4 B 0 57   POKEE Anne 1889 F SenF FRA MPY 43 1875
5 N 0 104   THEODORE Simon 1832 F SenM FRA IDF 42 1857
6 B ½ 149   TRIN Pierre 1817 F SenM FRA DSA 4 36½ 1706
7 N 0 182   PASCAL-MOUSSELARD Philippe 1930 F SenM FRA LAN 33½ 1702
8 B 0 145   DELERME Raymond 1758 F VetM FRA IDF 4 37 1819
9 N 0 176   DANIELIAN Kevin 1785 F BenM FRA PRO 36½ 1740
1626 F MinM LYO + 60N = 96B = 52N - 57B -104N =149B -182N -145B -176N 42 1676
205  
STAMBOULIAN Brice
  205   STAMBOULIAN Brice 1626 F BenM FRA DSA 38 1644
1 B 1 35   LAGARDE Dimitri 1839 F PupM FRA CAZ 6 31½ 1937
2 N ½ 147   POUPLIN Johan 1899 F SenM FRA LAN 4 37 1782
3 B 0 44   THURET Marine 1890 F JunF FRA LAN 46½ 1947
4 N 0 133   LAGUNES Robin 1817 F JunM FRA AQU 4 41½ 1884
5 B 0 63   GABRILLARGUES Karim 1816 F SenM FRA CAZ 39½ 1926
6 N ½ 211   VON FLUE Erwin 1774 F VetM FRA LAN 34 1634
7 B 0 132   BLANC Regis 1779 F VetM FRA LAN 4 43½ 1852
8 N 0 199   FLEREAU Pierre 1768 F SenM FRA IDF 3 32 1622
9 B ½ 208   NOLOT Philippe 1773 F VetM FRA LOR 36 1649
1626 F BenM DSA + 35B =147N - 44B -133N - 63B =211N -132B -199N =208B 38 1644
206  
ROBERT Thierry
  206   ROBERT Thierry 1800 F SenM FRA DSA 38 1588
1 B 0 20   DUPOUY Francois 1964 F MinM FRA MPY 6 51½ 2008
2 N 0 150   LAFORTUNE Emerick 1668 F BenM FRA MAR 4 35½ 1784
3 B 1 126   FROMENT Victor 1732 F MinM FRA CAZ 31 1832
4 N ½ 179   DEL VALLE Clemence 1639 F CadF FRA PRO 35½ 1682
5 B 1 184   TRABET Nicolas 1693 F PupM FRA LYO 32½ 1716
6 N 0 66   N'GUYEN Julien 2024 F SenM FRA LYO 36 1866
7 B 0 114   FARJON Yves 1654 F SenM FRA DSA 38 1809
8 N 0 172   VALCROSE Thomas 1731 F CadM FRA PRO 38 1760
9 B 0 162   LE ROC'H Daniel 1748 F SenM FRA DSA 42 1801
1800 F SenM DSA - 20B -150N +126B =179N +184B - 66N -114B -172N -162B 38 1588
207  
BRAND Georges
  207   BRAND Georges 1731 F VetM FRA DSA 37 1689
1 B ½ 148   MARSAUD William 1889 F SenM FRA PCH 4 36½ 1725
2 N 0 25   GAUTIER Anand 1865 F BenM FRA DSA 6 45 1959
3 B ½ 153   COUSSOT Jean-Claude 1820 F VetM FRA IDF 4 34 1738
4 N 1 186   LAMY Michel 1830 N SenM FRA 30 1698
5 B 0 111   CLAIR Michael 1888 F SenM FRA IDF 40½ 1782
6 N 0 89   FROMENT Theophile 1904 F MinM FRA CAZ 5 36 1810
7 B 0 151   SCHWEITZER Marc 1980 F SenM FRA LOR 4 34½ 1719
8 N ½ 211   VON FLUE Erwin 1774 F VetM FRA LAN 34 1634
9 B 0 183   SAUNDERS Mark 1810 N VetM ENG MPY 33 1677
1731 F VetM DSA =148B - 25N =153B +186N -111B - 89N -151B =211N -183B 37 1689
208  
NOLOT Philippe
  208   NOLOT Philippe 1773 F VetM FRA LOR 36 1649
1 N 0 7   MOHAMMAD Fahim 1932 F BenM FRA IDF 7 47 2151
2 B 0 56   DAUPHIN Thomas 1938 F SenM FRA IDF 43 1905
3 N 1 226   BARAKOFF Catherine 1714 F VetF FRA IDF 1 28 1122
4 B 0 90   HAUSEUX Philippe 1939 F SenM FRA IDF 5 35 1824
5 N 0 34   SAUVAGET Franck 1958 F SenM FRA PCH 6 37 1917
6 B 0 196   CAPOCCI Carlos 1828 F SenM FRA PRO 3 34½ 1667
7 N 1 202   CORNUT Guy 1760 F VetM FRA DSA 3 30½ 1687
8 B 0 190   COMMERCON Joachim 1706 F BenM FRA IDF 3 39½ 1743
9 N ½ 205   STAMBOULIAN Brice 1626 F BenM FRA DSA 38 1644
1773 F VetM LOR -  7N - 56B +226N - 90B - 34N -196B +202N -190B =205N 36 1649
209  
GIPOULOUX Laurent
  209   GIPOULOUX Laurent 1730 F VetM FRA MPY 35½ 1677
1 B 0 111   CLAIR Michael 1888 F SenM FRA IDF 40½ 1782
2 N 0 72   SENTIS Maxime 1835 F CadM FRA IDF 5 46½ 1926
3 B 1 214   BURESI Bruno 1796 F SenM FRA LAN 30 1611
4 N 1 153   COUSSOT Jean-Claude 1820 F VetM FRA IDF 4 34 1738
5 N 0 86   VERGES Brice 1871 F SenM FRA LYO 5 41½ 1852
6 B 0 67   QUOIRIN Roger 1903 F VetM FRA MPY 35 1844
7 N 0 194   ZERBIB Claude 1875 F SenM FRA NPC 3 37½ 1649
8 B 0 155   GIRARD Jean-Pierre 1850 F VetM FRA PRO 4 31½ 1679
9 N ½ 212   GUIRONNET Gerard 1815 F VetM FRA DSA 34 1589
1730 F VetM MPY -111B - 72N +214B +153N - 86N - 67B -194N -155B =212N 35½ 1677
210  
KHELIF Jihane
  210   KHELIF Jihane 1713 F SenF FRA LAN 34 1786
1 N 0 194   ZERBIB Claude 1875 F SenM FRA NPC 3 37½ 1649
2 B ½ 100   OUVRARD Christian 1819 F SenM FRA PCH 43½ 1846
3 N 1 224   MENIVALE Patrick 1848 F SenM FRA LAN 1 34 1504
4 B ½ 144   PIGNATARO Louis 1865 F VetM FRA LAN 4 37½ 1716
5 N 0 135   DUFOUR Jean 1864 F VetM FRA LAN 4 41 1763
6 B ½ 193   CHITRIT Norbert 1822 F VetM FRA IDF 3 37½ 1674
7    
8    
9    
1713 F SenF LAN -194N =100B +224N =144B -135N =193B 34 1786
211  
VON FLUE Erwin
  211   VON FLUE Erwin 1774 F VetM FRA LAN 34 1634
1 N ½ 125   PEYRIN Jean 1936 F VetM FRA DSA 33½ 1754
2 B ½ 90   HAUSEUX Philippe 1939 F SenM FRA IDF 5 35 1824
3 N 0 67   QUOIRIN Roger 1903 F VetM FRA MPY 35 1844
4 B 0 182   PASCAL-MOUSSELARD Philippe 1930 F SenM FRA LAN 33½ 1702
5 N ½ 198   LEPETIT Fabien 1675 F SenM FRA MPY 3 32½ 1695
6 B ½ 205   STAMBOULIAN Brice 1626 F BenM FRA DSA 38 1644
7 N 0 167   BROLY Mathilde 1696 F BenF FRA MPY 41 1760
8 B ½ 207   BRAND Georges 1731 F VetM FRA DSA 37 1689
9 B 0 186   LAMY Michel 1830 N SenM FRA 30 1698
1774 F VetM LAN =125N = 90B - 67N -182B =198N =205B -167N =207B -186B 34 1634
212  
GUIRONNET Gerard
  212   GUIRONNET Gerard 1815 F VetM FRA DSA 34 1589
1 B 0 21   MEUNIER Clement 1982 F JunM FRA LYO 6 50 1967
2 N 0 142   VERRIERE Nicolas 1707 F SenM FRA CHA 4 37½ 1801
3 B 0 141   MARNI-SANDID Tarik 1745 F SenM FRA MPY 4 37½ 1832
4 N 1 219   FERNANDEZ Clement 1752 F VetM FRA PDL 2 29½ 1578
5 B 0 146   VERNET Solene 1709 F MinF FRA DSA 4 37 1789
6 N 1 197   MONTBROUSSOUS Olivier 1756 F SenM FRA DSA 3 33½ 1741
7 B 0 120   CONCHON Jean-Paul 1729 F VetM FRA AUV 37 1842
8 N 0 139   SCHWEKE Hugo 1750 F SenM FRA AUV 4 39½ 1834
9 B ½ 209   GIPOULOUX Laurent 1730 F VetM FRA MPY 35½ 1677
1815 F VetM DSA - 21B -142N -141B +219N -146B +197N -120B -139N =209B 34 1589
213  
PICHON Julien
  213   PICHON Julien 1804 F CadM FRA IDF 32 1582
1 N 0 31   BANDET Raphael 1969 F MinM FRA DSA 6 43 1980
2 B 0 122   JACOB Gerard 1654 F VetM FRA IDF 36½ 1836
3 N 1 145   DELERME Raymond 1758 F VetM FRA IDF 4 37 1819
4 B 0 190   COMMERCON Joachim 1706 F BenM FRA IDF 3 39½ 1743
5 N 0 158   STREHLE Yohan 1697 F JunM FRA LAN 4 28½ 1719
6 B ½ 192   LISIECKI Alain 1746 F SenM FRA DSA 3 39 1731
7 N 0 191   DUBOIS Jacky 1733 F SenM FRA IDF 3 39 1732
8 B 1 221   GERMAIN Stephane 1780 F SenM FRA LIM 39 1520
9 B 0 164   DESMAS William 1752 F SenM FRA PRO 41½ 1815
1804 F CadM IDF - 31N -122B +145N -190B -158N =192B -191N +221B -164B 32 1582
214  
BURESI Bruno
  214   BURESI Bruno 1796 F SenM FRA LAN 30 1611
1 N 0 128   BOUGUERRA Tayeb 1961 F VetM FRA LAN 4 49½ 1876
2 B 0 82   FONTAINE Alain 2036 F VetM FRA LYO 5 42½ 1897
3 N 0 209   GIPOULOUX Laurent 1730 F VetM FRA MPY 35½ 1677
4 B 0 145   DELERME Raymond 1758 F VetM FRA IDF 4 37 1819
5 N 1 225   LINET Joel 1766 F VetM FRA LAN 1 29 1125
6 B 0 200   NAYRAL Simon 1713 F MinM FRA AQU 3 31½ 1636
7 N 1 203   GHIMIS Alina-Elena 1768 F SenF FRA CAZ 3 29½ 1698
8 B ½ 134   DOYEN Remi 1612 F MinM FRA AQU 4 41 1825
9 B 0 180   STROHL Antoine 1709 F PupM FRA LYO 35 1727
1796 F SenM LAN -128N - 82B -209N -145B +225N -200B +203N =134B -180B 30 1611
215  
CARIVENC Thierry
  215   CARIVENC Thierry 1810 F SenM FRA MPY 29 1562
1 N 0 26   CAILLE Vincent 1979 F CadM FRA IDF 6 44½ 1998
2 B 0 198   LEPETIT Fabien 1675 F SenM FRA MPY 3 32½ 1695
3 N ½ 202   CORNUT Guy 1760 F VetM FRA DSA 3 30½ 1687
4 B 1 180   STROHL Antoine 1709 F PupM FRA LYO 35 1727
5 N</