ffe
Malakoff2013
Appariements de la ronde 3
Ech. Pts   Blancs   Res. Noirs     Pts
1 4 [2] GULIYEV Namig 2544 F 1 - 0 IONESCU Doru-Alexandru 2351 F [2] 4
2 4 [2] NEIMAN Emmanuel 2338 F X - X SVESHNIKOV Evgeny 2534 F [2] 4
3 4 [2] ATALIK Ekaterina 2455 F 1 - 0 MANOEUVRE Antoine 2279 F [2] 4
4 4 [2] SOCHACKI Christophe 2414 F 1 - 0 GANTNER Ludovic 2173 F [2] 4
5 4 [2] COTONNEC Melkior 2397 F 1 - 0 CHANEL Virgile 1947 F [2] 4
6 4 [2] FANTIN Ludwig 2271 F 1 - 0 ONKOUD Abdelaziz 2384 F [2] 4
7 [1½] DICKO Henri 2144 F 0 - 1 SVESHNIKOV Vladimir 2434 F [1½]
8 [1½] DEBRAY Christopher 2356 F 1 - 0 CHITRIT Norbert 1800 F [2]
9 [1½] LAMORELLE Julien 2302 F 1 - 0 GABORIT Arnaud 1697 F [2]
10 [1½] PARTAC Elena 2114 F 0 - 1 RABINEAU Clement 2286 F [1½]
11 [2] WEISZ Jacques 1829 F 0 - 1 FRICK Christoph 2239 F [1½]
12 [2] ALBARIC Etienne 1809 F X - X LAPLANCHE Denis 2192 F [1½]
13 3 [1] SHIRAZI Kamran 2405 F 1 - 0 LARCHEVEQUE Francois 2087 F [1] 3
14 3 [1] GIFFARD Nicolas 2350 F X - X SMATI Reda 2036 F [1] 3
15 3 [1] GROS Patrick 2030 F 0 - 1 TOULZAC Pierre-Yves 2275 F [1] 3
16 3 [1] BOUGET Alexandre 2232 F 1 - 0 BUCAILLE Guy 2030 F [1] 3
17 3 [1] TROMMSDORF Fro 2029 F 1 - 0 TOMA Michal 2229 F [1] 3
18 3 [1] CHETVERIK Maxim 2225 F 1 - 0 LARAND Manuel 2016 F [1] 3
19 3 [1] PASS Deborah J 2028 F 0 - 1 BERTHIER Hugo 2216 F [1] 3
20 3 [1] OSMANI Arif 1975 F 1 - 0 DAURELLE Herve 2215 F [1] 3
21 3 [1] KEMPINSKI Andre 1964 F 0 - 1 ADAM Etienne 2215 F [1] 3
22 3 [1] HOULGATE Anthony 1963 F 1 - 0 GLICENSTEIN Asher 2212 F [1] 3
23 3 [1] NEUMANN Michael 2148 F 1 - 0 DEBEHAIGNE Benoit 2006 F [1] 3
24 3 [1½] ARBAU Eric 1912 F 0 - 1 LEBRUN Xavier 2144 F [1] 3
25 3 [1] LEGRAND Stephane 2134 F 1 - 0 ASMAI Ali 1880 F [1½] 3
26 3 [1½] PASCOT Jean 1868 F X - X GOUANELLE Franck 2122 F [1] 3
27 3 [1½] CONQ Alain 1858 F X - X VASILESCU Victor 2110 F [1] 3
28 3 [1] GIDEL Jean-Louis 2104 F 1 - 0 PETER Charles 1829 F [1½] 3
29 3 [1½] CARDON Guillaume 1734 F 0 - 1 SMITH Matthieu 2097 F [1] 3
30 3 [1] BOUTON Christophe 2096 F 1 - 0 POUZIN Olivier 1748 F [1½] 3
31 3 [1] DE ANDRES GONALONS Fernando 2087 F 1 - 0 THOUE Jean-Claude 1732 F [1½] 3
32 [½] SOWA Marcin 1962 F 0 - 1 LAURENT Julien G. 2342 F [½]
33 [½] KOZLOWSKI Thierry 1950 F X - X VAN DONGEN Patrick 2328 F [½]
34 [½] GIRARD Eric 2144 F 1 - 0 KOUOI Bertrand 1682 F [2]
35 [½] SAN MARCO Jean 1949 F 0 - 1 RIAZUELO Gilles 2089 F [½]
36 [½] RALLE Pierre 2072 F 1 - 0 DESURMONT Gerard 1677 F [2]
37 [2] SLAVKOVIC Vitomir 1681 F 0 - 1 VERON Cyprien 2043 F [½]
38 [½] MARUEJOLS Claude 2040 F 1 - 0 OLLIVIER Franck 1640 N [2]
39 [½] LANDAIS Sebastien 2030 N 1 - 0 YATES Rusell 1469 F [2]
40 [2] GABOR Lukacs 1598 F 1 - 0 TILQUIN Jean-Pierre 1972 F [½]
609 2 [0] MOSKOW Eric 2174 F 1 - 0 KELLER Jean 1448 F [2]
42 2 [1] MARTINEZ Rodolphe 1816 F 0 - 1 LESTRELIN Guillaume 2080 F [0] 2
43 2 [1] GALTIER Antoine 1780 F 0 - 1 POELSTRA Ben 2027 F [0] 2
44 2 [0] LADISIC Alex-Sacha 2024 F X - X POIGNANT Jacques 1812 F [1] 2
45 2 [1] PHAM Hieu Tuong 1774 F 1 - 0 INOUSS Badr 1939 F [1] 2
46 2 [1] MALOUCH Naceur 1937 F 1 - 0 PERNET Roger 1793 F [1] 2
47 2 [1] JAMAIN Florian 1907 F X - X JEAN Robert 1780 F [1] 2
48 2 [1] DELERME Raymond 1764 F 0 - 1 MOUSA Medhat 1905 F [1] 2
49 2 [1] FERRE Sebastien 1901 F 1 - 0 MOTHERON Romain 1783 F [1] 2
50 2 [1] CAROLL John 1753 F 0 - 1 JACQ Rene 1898 F [1] 2
51 2 [1] LOUVET Christophe 1895 F X - X VAN MULDER Eric 1764 F [1] 2
52 2 [1] DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1874 F 1 - 0 GAUDIN Bruno 1751 F [1] 2
53 2 [1] NGUYEN Christophe 1747 F 1 - 0 ANNETTI Laurent 1869 F [1] 2
54 2 [1] DJUKIC Victor 1869 F 1 - 0 LECORCHE Florent 1754 F [1] 2
55 2 [1] HOMBOURGER Regis 1861 F X - X JULIEN Jean-Luc 1746 F [1] 2
56 2 [1] MARIN Emmanuel 1860 F 1 - 0 MOUSSET-EVTOUCHENKO Nina 1746 F [1] 2
57 2 [1] RUBINSTEIN Michel 1741 F 0 - 1 HEYMAN Jacques 1854 F [1] 2
58 2 [1] LAINE Fabien 1851 F 1 - 0 VLAHOVIC Dimitri 1735 F [1] 2
59 2 [1½] TRUONG-NGOC Benoit 1683 F 0 - 1 NICOLAS Christophe 1847 F [1] 2
60 2 [1½] LENEN Pierre 1545 F X - X LE BRIS Louis 1842 F [1] 2
61 2 [1] GAZAY Didier 1832 F X - X LALANNE Tony 1724 F [1] 2
62 2 [1] RABIER Jean 1829 F 0 - 1 DEMANGE Jean 1716 F [1] 2
63 2 [1] SOLARI Alfred 1825 F 1 - 0 THOUVENIN Marika 1622 F [1½] 2
64 2 [1] ROBERT Jean-Pierre 1817 F 1 - 0 AUSTRUY Daniel 1514 F [1½] 2
65 2 [1½] FERRIERE Claude-Valery 1465 F 0 - 1 TORNARE Michel 1908 F [½]
66 [½] MASSIMI Pierre 1929 F 1 - 0 JACQ Philippe 1760 F [½]
67 [½] FORGET Cyril 1884 F 1 - 0 MUTOMBO-BANTUBIKISHA Elie 1743 F [½]
68 [½] SMITH David J. 1810 F 0 - 1 BOUNYA Myriam 1731 F [½]
69 [½] TRUONG Hubert 1790 F X - X PAYEN Gerard 1703 F [½]
70 [½] ZOUNANI Yacine 1749 F 1 - 0 WUHRMANN Daniel 1843 F [0] 1
71 1 [1] HERBERT Damien 1571 F X - X NEZELOF Pierre 1768 F [0] 1
72 1 [0] HURJUI Tudor 1753 F 0 - 1 GAUTIER Paul 1570 F [1] 1
73 1 [0] NEUMANN Ramona 1717 F 1 - 0 PIROUELLE Michel 1580 F [1] 1
607 1 [1] PEIGNIEN Laurent 1548 F 0 - 1 SAUNIER Jean-Francois 1710 F [0] 1
75 1 [1] SMITH Paul 1665 F 1 - 0 KOULITCHENKO Francoise 1546 F [1] 1
608 1 [1] GORKA Patrice 1519 F 1 - 0 CLAUZEL Andre 1661 F [1] 1
77 1 [1] HERBERT Guy 1655 F X - X BARBE Henry-Julien 1509 F [1] 1
78 1 [1] CHOCHOY Patrick 1654 F 1 - 0 POMMIER Eugene 1506 F [1] 1
79 1 [1] MELCHY Julien 1651 F X - X TCHIMICHKIAN Vardan 1495 F [1] 1
80 1 [1] FOUCHET Guy 1639 F 0 - 1 MEHDID Patrick 1486 F [1] 1
81 1 [1] SEIGNEUR Daniel 1502 F 0 - 1 ENGEL Gerard 1637 F [1] 1
82 1 [1] MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah 1636 F 1 - 0 GAUDIN Roger 1480 F [1] 1
83 1 [1] STOJANOVIC Alexandre 1623 F 1 - 0 DE COHEN Lisa 1439 F [1] 1
84 1 [1] DALLEMAGNE Roger 1492 F 0 - 1 AROUS Andre 1613 F [1] 1
85 1 [1] BRIAND Nicolas 1610 F 0 - 1 MIDAVAINE Pierre 1410 F [1] 1
86 1 [1] FRIHAUF Jozef 1482 F 1 - 0 JARDIN Pascal 1610 F [1] 1
87 1 [1] COLOT Laurent 1600 F 1 - 0 ZOUNANI Sarah 1372 F [1] 1
88 1 [1] CHESNEAU Lucien 1389 F 0 - 1 COCQUERELLE Steve 1599 E [1] 1
89 1 [1] LAUNAY Charly 1360 N X - X ABBEY Anate 1594 F [1] 1
90 ½ [½] CORTESE Leonida 1410 N 0 - 1 EDERY Laurent 1532 F [½] ½
91 ½ [½] ETIENNE Yannick 1329 F 1 - 0 FRUTEAU Pierre-Marc 1503 F [½] ½
92 0 [0] REHDER Wilfried 1624 F 1 - 0 JANNEL Jerome 1330 N [½] ½
93 0 [0] DAVID Philippe 1614 F 1 - 0 VALENS Thieu 1427 F [0] 0
94 0 [0] AFRAKHTEH Nahid 1509 F 1 - 0 KHECHAB Michel 1407 F [0] 0
95 0 [0] CORDIER Daniel 1360 F 1 - 0 MARMIER Eric 1474 F [0] 0
96 0 [0] COADOU Alain 1348 F 0 - 1 BAILLEUL Christian 1463 F [0] 0
97 0 [0] BEAUDRON Raphael 1458 F 1 - 0 ZODROS Denis 1390 N [0] 0
98 0 [0] PAMMER Florence 1440 F 1 - 0 BOROWSKI Jacques 1349 F [0] 0
99 0 [0] DA COSTA Manuel 1428 F 0 - 1 GAUER Pierre 1297 F [0] 0