ffe
Malakoff2013
Appariements de la ronde 4
Ech. Pts   Blancs   Res. Noirs     Pts
1 5 [3] SOCHACKI Christophe 2414 F X - X GULIYEV Namig 2544 F [3] 5
2 5 [3] COTONNEC Melkior 2397 F 1 - 0 ATALIK Ekaterina 2455 F [3] 5
3 [2½] SVESHNIKOV Evgeny 2534 F X - X FANTIN Ludwig 2271 F [3] 5
4 [2½] SVESHNIKOV Vladimir 2434 F 1 - 0 LAMORELLE Julien 2302 F [2½]
5 [2½] RABINEAU Clement 2286 F X - X DEBRAY Christopher 2356 F [2½]
6 [2½] FRICK Christoph 2239 F 0 - 1 NEIMAN Emmanuel 2338 F [2½]
7 4 [2] SHIRAZI Kamran 2405 F 1 - 0 LEGRAND Stephane 2134 F [2] 4
8 4 [2] ONKOUD Abdelaziz 2384 F X - X GIDEL Jean-Louis 2104 F [2] 4
9 4 [2] IONESCU Doru-Alexandru 2351 F 0 - 1 BOUTON Christophe 2096 F [2] 4
10 4 [2] MANOEUVRE Antoine 2279 F X - X DE ANDRES GONALONS Fernando 2087 F [2] 4
11 4 [2] TOULZAC Pierre-Yves 2275 F 1 - 0 TROMMSDORF Fro 2029 F [2] 4
12 4 [2] LEBRUN Xavier 2144 F 0 - 1 BOUGET Alexandre 2232 F [2] 4
13 4 [2] SMITH Matthieu 2097 F 0 - 1 CHETVERIK Maxim 2225 F [2] 4
14 4 [2] BERTHIER Hugo 2216 F 1 - 0 OSMANI Arif 1975 F [2] 4
15 4 [2] ADAM Etienne 2215 F 1 - 0 HOULGATE Anthony 1963 F [2] 4
16 4 [2] LAPLANCHE Denis 2192 F 1 - 0 CHANEL Virgile 1947 F [2] 4
17 4 [2] GANTNER Ludovic 2173 F 1 - 0 GABOR Lukacs 1598 F [3] 4
18 4 [2½] ALBARIC Etienne 1809 F X - X NEUMANN Michael 2148 F [2] 4
19 [2] JACQ Rene 1898 F 0 - 1 GIFFARD Nicolas 2350 F [1½]
20 [1½] LAURENT Julien G. 2342 F 1 - 0 WAGNEUR Manuel 1888 F [2]
21 [2] MARIN Emmanuel 1860 F 0 - 1 DICKO Henri 2144 F [1½]
22 [2] HEYMAN Jacques 1854 F 0 - 1 GIRARD Eric 2144 F [1½]
23 [1½] GOUANELLE Franck 2122 F 1 - 0 DJUKIC Victor 1869 F [2]
24 [2] NICOLAS Christophe 1847 F 0 - 1 PARTAC Elena 2114 F [1½]
25 [1½] VASILESCU Victor 2110 F 1 - 0 DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1874 F [2]
26 [1½] RIAZUELO Gilles 2089 F X - X PASCOT Jean 1868 F [2]
27 [1½] LEULY Max 2082 F 1 - 0 CONQ Alain 1858 F [2]
28 [2] WEISZ Jacques 1829 F X - X RALLE Pierre 2072 F [1½]
29 [1½] VERON Cyprien 2043 F 1 - 0 LAINE Fabien 1851 F [2]
30 [2] ROBERT Jean-Pierre 1817 F X - X MARUEJOLS Claude 2040 F [1½]
31 [1½] SMATI Reda 2036 F 1 - 0 PHAM Hieu Tuong 1774 F [2]
32 [2] CHITRIT Norbert 1800 F 0 - 1 LANDAIS Sebastien 2030 N [1½]
33 [2] DEMANGE Jean 1716 F 0 - 1 MALOUCH Naceur 1937 F [2]
34 [2] MOUSA Medhat 1905 F 0 - 1 SOLARI Alfred 1825 F [2]
35 [2] GABORIT Arnaud 1697 F 0 - 1 FERRE Sebastien 1901 F [2]
36 3 [1] VAN DONGEN Patrick 2328 F 1 - 0 NGUYEN Christophe 1747 F [2]
37 3 [1] TOMA Michal 2229 F 1 - 0 LOUVET Christophe 1895 F [1½] 3
38 3 [1½] ASMAI Ali 1880 F X - X DAURELLE Herve 2215 F [1] 3
39 3 [1½] LE BRIS Louis 1842 F 0 - 1 GLICENSTEIN Asher 2212 F [1] 3
40 3 [1½] PETER Charles 1829 F 0 - 1 MOSKOW Eric 2174 F [1] 3
41 3 [1] LARCHEVEQUE Francois 2087 F X - X FORGET Cyril 1884 F [1½] 3
42 3 [1] LESTRELIN Guillaume 2080 F 0 - 1 HOMBOURGER Regis 1861 F [1½] 3
43 3 [1½] POIGNANT Jacques 1812 F X - X BUCAILLE Guy 2030 F [1] 3
44 3 [1½] BARBELENET Frederic 1799 F 0 - 1 GROS Patrick 2030 F [1] 3
45 3 [1½] JEAN Robert 1780 F 0 - 1 PASS Deborah J 2028 F [1] 3
46 3 [1] POELSTRA Ben 2027 F 1 - 0 GAZAY Didier 1832 F [1½] 3
47 3 [1] LARAND Manuel 2016 F 1 - 0 ZOUNANI Yacine 1749 F [1½] 3
48 3 [1½] VAN MULDER Eric 1764 F 0 - 1 DEBEHAIGNE Benoit 2006 F [1] 3
49 3 [1½] POUZIN Olivier 1748 F 0 - 1 KEMPINSKI Andre 1964 F [1] 3
50 3 [1½] JULIEN Jean-Luc 1746 F 1 - 0 KOZLOWSKI Thierry 1950 F [1] 3
51 3 [1½] MASSIMI Pierre 1929 F 1 - 0 CARDON Guillaume 1734 F [1½] 3
52 3 [1½] LALANNE Tony 1724 F 0 - 1 ARBAU Eric 1912 F [1½] 3
53 3 [1½] TORNARE Michel 1908 F X - X BOUNYA Myriam 1731 F [1½] 3
54 3 [1½] THOUE Jean-Claude 1732 F X - X JAMAIN Florian 1907 F [1½] 3
55 [2] AROUS Andre 1613 F 0 - 1 LADISIC Alex-Sacha 2024 F [½]
56 [½] TILQUIN Jean-Pierre 1972 F 1 - 0 STOJANOVIC Alexandre 1623 F [2]
57 [2] COCQUERELLE Steve 1599 E 1 - 0 SOWA Marcin 1962 F [½]
58 [2] KOUOI Bertrand 1682 F 1 - 0 COLOT Laurent 1600 F [2]
59 [2] GAUTIER Paul 1570 F 1 - 0 SLAVKOVIC Vitomir 1681 F [2]
60 [2] DESURMONT Gerard 1677 F X - X LENEN Pierre 1545 F [2]
61 [2] MEHDID Patrick 1486 F 0 - 1 SMITH Paul 1665 F [2]
62 [2] YATES Rusell 1469 F 0 - 1 CHOCHOY Patrick 1654 F [2]
63 [2] OLLIVIER Franck 1640 N 1 - 0 GORKA Patrice 1519 F [2]
64 [2] ENGEL Gerard 1637 F 0 - 1 FRIHAUF Jozef 1482 F [2]
609 [2] KELLER Jean 1448 F 0 - 1 MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah 1636 F [2]
66 [2] MIDAVAINE Pierre 1410 F 0 - 1 RABIER Jean 1829 F [1] 2
67 2 [1] INOUSS Badr 1939 F 1 - 0 SAUNIER Jean-Francois 1710 F [1] 2
68 2 [1] ANNETTI Laurent 1869 F X - X TRUONG-NGOC Benoit 1683 F [1½] 2
69 2 [1½] THOUVENIN Marika 1622 F 0 - 1 MARTINEZ Rodolphe 1816 F [1] 2
70 2 [1] PERNET Roger 1793 F X - X HERBERT Guy 1655 F [1½] 2
71 2 [1½] ABBEY Anate 1594 F 0 - 1 TRUONG Hubert 1790 F [1] 2
72 2 [1] MOTHERON Romain 1783 F X - X MELCHY Julien 1651 F [1½] 2
73 2 [1] PAYEN Gerard 1703 F 0 - 1 GALTIER Antoine 1780 F [1] 2
74 2 [1½] EDERY Laurent 1532 F 0 - 1 DELERME Raymond 1764 F [1] 2
75 2 [1] LECORCHE Florent 1754 F 0 - 1 HERBERT Damien 1571 F [1½] 2
76 2 [1½] AUSTRUY Daniel 1514 F 0 - 1 CAROLL John 1753 F [1] 2
77 2 [1] GAUDIN Bruno 1751 F X - X FERRIERE Claude-Valery 1465 F [1½] 2
78 2 [1] MOUSSET-EVTOUCHENKO Nina 1746 F 1 - 0 LAUNAY Charly 1360 N [1½] 2
79 2 [1½] BARBE Henry-Julien 1509 F 0 - 1 RUBINSTEIN Michel 1741 F [1] 2
80 2 [1] VLAHOVIC Dimitri 1735 F 1 - 0 ETIENNE Yannick 1329 F [1½] 2
81 2 [1½] TCHIMICHKIAN Vardan 1495 F X - X NEUMANN Ramona 1717 F [1] 2
82 [½] JACQ Philippe 1760 F 1 - 0 SMITH David J. 1810 F [½]
83 [½] NEZELOF Pierre 1768 F X - X MUTOMBO-BANTUBIKISHA Elie 1743 F [½]
84 1 [0] WUHRMANN Daniel 1843 F X - X SEIGNEUR Daniel 1502 F [1] 1
85 1 [1] POMMIER Eugene 1506 F 0 - 1 HURJUI Tudor 1753 F [0] 1
608 1 [1] CLAUZEL Andre 1661 F 1 - 0 DALLEMAGNE Roger 1492 F [1] 1
87 1 [1] BAILLEUL Christian 1463 F 1 - 0 FOUCHET Guy 1639 F [1] 1
88 1 [1] GAUDIN Roger 1480 F 0 - 1 REHDER Wilfried 1624 F [1] 1
89 1 [1] ZOUNANI Sarah 1372 F X - X DAVID Philippe 1614 F [1] 1
90 1 [1] JARDIN Pascal 1610 F X - X BEAUDRON Raphael 1458 F [1] 1
91 1 [1] REUTHER Guido 1591 F 1 - 0 PAMMER Florence 1440 F [1] 1
92 1 [1] PIROUELLE Michel 1580 F 1 - 0 CORDIER Daniel 1360 F [1] 1
607 1 [1] DE COHEN Lisa 1439 F 1 - 0 PEIGNIEN Laurent 1548 F [1] 1
94 1 [1] KOULITCHENKO Francoise 1546 F 0 - 1 CHESNEAU Lucien 1389 F [1] 1
95 1 [1] GAUER Pierre 1297 F 1 - 0 AFRAKHTEH Nahid 1509 F [1] 1
96 ½ [½] JANNEL Jerome 1330 N 1 - 0 CORTESE Leonida 1410 N [½] ½
97 ½ [½] FRUTEAU Pierre-Marc 1503 F 0 - 1 MARMIER Eric 1474 F [0] 0
98 0 [0] ZODROS Denis 1390 N 0 - 1 DA COSTA Manuel 1428 F [0] 0
99 0 [0] VALENS Thieu 1427 F 1 - 0 BOROWSKI Jacques 1349 F [0] 0
100 0 [0] KHECHAB Michel 1407 F 1 - 0 COADOU Alain 1348 F [0] 0