ffe
Malakoff2013
Appariements de la ronde 5
Ech. Pts   Blancs   Res. Noirs     Pts
1 [3½] GULIYEV Namig 2544 F X - X COTONNEC Melkior 2397 F [4] 6
2 [3½] NEIMAN Emmanuel 2338 F 1 - 0 SVESHNIKOV Vladimir 2434 F [3½]
3 [3½] FANTIN Ludwig 2271 F 0 - 1 SOCHACKI Christophe 2414 F [3½]
4 5 [3] BOUTON Christophe 2096 F 0 - 1 SVESHNIKOV Evgeny 2534 F [3] 5
5 5 [3] ATALIK Ekaterina 2455 F 0 - 1 ADAM Etienne 2215 F [3] 5
6 5 [3] MALOUCH Naceur 1937 F 0 - 1 SHIRAZI Kamran 2405 F [3] 5
7 5 [3] DEBRAY Christopher 2356 F 0 - 1 BERTHIER Hugo 2216 F [3] 5
8 5 [3] FERRE Sebastien 1901 F 0 - 1 RABINEAU Clement 2286 F [3] 5
9 5 [3] SOLARI Alfred 1825 F 0 - 1 TOULZAC Pierre-Yves 2275 F [3] 5
10 5 [3] BOUGET Alexandre 2232 F 1 - 0 LAPLANCHE Denis 2192 F [3] 5
11 5 [3] CHETVERIK Maxim 2225 F 1 - 0 GANTNER Ludovic 2173 F [3] 5
12 [2½] GIFFARD Nicolas 2350 F 1 - 0 ALBARIC Etienne 1809 F [3] 5
13 [2½] PARTAC Elena 2114 F 0 - 1 ONKOUD Abdelaziz 2384 F [2½]
14 [2½] GIDEL Jean-Louis 2104 F 0 - 1 LAURENT Julien G. 2342 F [2½]
15 [2½] LAMORELLE Julien 2302 F X - X GOUANELLE Franck 2122 F [2½]
16 [2½] LANDAIS Sebastien 2030 N 0 - 1 MANOEUVRE Antoine 2279 F [2½]
17 [2½] DE ANDRES GONALONS Fernando 2087 F X - X FRICK Christoph 2239 F [2½]
18 [2½] NEUMANN Michael 2148 F X - X VASILESCU Victor 2110 F [2½]
19 [2½] DICKO Henri 2144 F X - X LEULY Max 2082 F [2½]
20 [2½] GIRARD Eric 2144 F 0 - 1 VERON Cyprien 2043 F [2½]
21 4 [2] GLICENSTEIN Asher 2212 F 1 - 0 SMATI Reda 2036 F [2½]
22 4 [2] KEMPINSKI Andre 1964 F 0 - 1 IONESCU Doru-Alexandru 2351 F [2] 4
23 4 [2] HOULGATE Anthony 1963 F 0 - 1 VAN DONGEN Patrick 2328 F [2] 4
24 4 [2] CHANEL Virgile 1947 F 0 - 1 TOMA Michal 2229 F [2] 4
25 4 [2] MOSKOW Eric 2174 F 1 - 0 MASSIMI Pierre 1929 F [2½] 4
26 4 [2½] PASCOT Jean 1868 F 1 - 0 LEBRUN Xavier 2144 F [2] 4
27 4 [2] LEGRAND Stephane 2134 F 1 - 0 ARBAU Eric 1912 F [2½] 4
28 4 [2½] HOMBOURGER Regis 1861 F X - X SMITH Matthieu 2097 F [2] 4
29 4 [3] SMITH Paul 1665 F 0 - 1 RIAZUELO Gilles 2089 F [2] 4
30 4 [2] RALLE Pierre 2072 F 0 - 1 ROBERT Jean-Pierre 1817 F [2½] 4
31 4 [2] MARUEJOLS Claude 2040 F 1 - 0 WEISZ Jacques 1829 F [2½] 4
32 4 [2] GROS Patrick 2030 F X - X KOUOI Bertrand 1682 F [3] 4
33 4 [3] CHOCHOY Patrick 1654 F 0 - 1 TROMMSDORF Fro 2029 F [2] 4
34 4 [2] PASS Deborah J 2028 F 1 - 0 OLLIVIER Franck 1640 N [3] 4
35 4 [3] MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah 1636 F X - X POELSTRA Ben 2027 F [2] 4
36 4 [3] GABOR Lukacs 1598 F 0 - 1 LARAND Manuel 2016 F [2] 4
37 4 [2] DEBEHAIGNE Benoit 2006 F 0 - 1 COCQUERELLE Steve 1599 E [3] 4
38 4 [2] OSMANI Arif 1975 F 0 - 1 GAUTIER Paul 1570 F [3] 4
39 [1½] DAURELLE Herve 2215 F 1 - 0 FRIHAUF Jozef 1482 F [3] 4
40 [2] MARTINEZ Rodolphe 1816 F F - 1 LARCHEVEQUE Francois 2087 F [1½]
41 [1½] BUCAILLE Guy 2030 F X - X NICOLAS Christophe 1847 F [2]
42 [1½] LADISIC Alex-Sacha 2024 F X - X RABIER Jean 1829 F [2]
43 [2] TRUONG Hubert 1790 F 0 - 1 TILQUIN Jean-Pierre 1972 F [1½]
44 [2] GALTIER Antoine 1780 F 0 - 1 INOUSS Badr 1939 F [2]
45 [2] PHAM Hieu Tuong 1774 F 0 - 1 TORNARE Michel 1908 F [2]
46 [2] JAMAIN Florian 1907 F 0 - 1 POIGNANT Jacques 1812 F [2]
47 [2] CAROLL John 1753 F 0 - 1 MOUSA Medhat 1905 F [2]
48 [2] DELERME Raymond 1764 F 0 - 1 JACQ Rene 1898 F [2]
49 [2] WAGNEUR Manuel 1888 F 0 - 1 CHITRIT Norbert 1800 F [2]
50 [2] FORGET Cyril 1884 F 0 - 1 MOUSSET-EVTOUCHENKO Nina 1746 F [2]
51 [2] NGUYEN Christophe 1747 F 0 - 1 ASMAI Ali 1880 F [2]
52 [2] DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1874 F 1 - 0 VLAHOVIC Dimitri 1735 F [2]
53 [2] DJUKIC Victor 1869 F 1 - 0 THOUE Jean-Claude 1732 F [2]
54 [2] RUBINSTEIN Michel 1741 F X - X MARIN Emmanuel 1860 F [2]
55 [2] CONQ Alain 1858 F 1 - 0 DEMANGE Jean 1716 F [2]
56 [2] BOUNYA Myriam 1731 F 0 - 1 HEYMAN Jacques 1854 F [2]
57 [2] LAINE Fabien 1851 F 1 - 0 GABORIT Arnaud 1697 F [2]
58 3 [1½] VAN MULDER Eric 1764 F 1 - F LESTRELIN Guillaume 2080 F [1] 3
59 3 [1] KOZLOWSKI Thierry 1950 F 1 - 0 JACQ Philippe 1760 F [1½] 3
60 3 [1½] LOUVET Christophe 1895 F 1 - 0 GAUDIN Bruno 1751 F [1½] 3
61 3 [1½] ZOUNANI Yacine 1749 F 0 - 1 ANNETTI Laurent 1869 F [1½] 3
62 3 [1½] POUZIN Olivier 1748 F 0 - 1 LE BRIS Louis 1842 F [1½] 3
63 3 [1½] GAZAY Didier 1832 F 1 - 0 DESURMONT Gerard 1677 F [2½] 3
64 3 [1½] CARDON Guillaume 1734 F 0 - 1 PETER Charles 1829 F [1½] 3
65 3 [1½] LALANNE Tony 1724 F 0 - 1 BARBELENET Frederic 1799 F [1½] 3
66 3 [1½] NEUMANN Ramona 1717 F X - X PERNET Roger 1793 F [1½] 3
67 3 [2½] HERBERT Damien 1571 F 0 - 1 MOTHERON Romain 1783 F [1½] 3
68 3 [2½] LENEN Pierre 1545 F 0 - 1 JEAN Robert 1780 F [1½] 3
69 [½] SOWA Marcin 1962 F X - X PIROUELLE Michel 1580 F [2]
70 [2] TRUONG-NGOC Benoit 1683 F 1 - 0 TCHIMICHKIAN Vardan 1495 F [2]
71 [2] SLAVKOVIC Vitomir 1681 F X - X MEHDID Patrick 1486 F [2]
608 [2] YATES Rusell 1469 F 0 - 1 CLAUZEL Andre 1661 F [2]
73 [2] HERBERT Guy 1655 F 1 - 0 BAILLEUL Christian 1463 F [2]
609 [2] MELCHY Julien 1651 F 1 - 0 KELLER Jean 1448 F [2]
75 [2] GORKA Patrice 1519 F 0 - 1 ENGEL Gerard 1637 F [2]
76 [2] REHDER Wilfried 1624 F 1 - 0 DE COHEN Lisa 1439 F [2]
77 [2] STOJANOVIC Alexandre 1623 F 1 - 0 MIDAVAINE Pierre 1410 F [2]
78 [2] FERRIERE Claude-Valery 1465 F X - X AROUS Andre 1613 F [2]
79 [2] COLOT Laurent 1600 F 0 - 1 GAUER Pierre 1297 F [2]
80 [2] CHESNEAU Lucien 1389 F 1 - 0 REUTHER Guido 1591 F [2]
81 2 [1½] ABBEY Anate 1594 F 0 - 1 NEZELOF Pierre 1768 F [1] 2
82 2 [1½] SEIGNEUR Daniel 1502 F 0 - 1 LECORCHE Florent 1754 F [1] 2
83 2 [1] HURJUI Tudor 1753 F F - 1 BARBE Henry-Julien 1509 F [1½] 2
84 2 [1] MUTOMBO-BANTUBIKISHA Elie 1743 F 0 - 1 EDERY Laurent 1532 F [1½] 2
85 2 [1] SAUNIER Jean-Francois 1710 F 1 - 0 AUSTRUY Daniel 1514 F [1½] 2
86 2 [1½] BEAUDRON Raphael 1458 F 1 - 0 PAYEN Gerard 1703 F [1] 2
87 2 [1½] LAUNAY Charly 1360 N 1 - 0 THOUVENIN Marika 1622 F [1½] 2
88 2 [1½] DAVID Philippe 1614 F 1 - 0 JANNEL Jerome 1330 N [1½] 2
89 2 [1½] ETIENNE Yannick 1329 F 0 - 1 JARDIN Pascal 1610 F [1½] 2
90 [½] SMITH David J. 1810 F 1 - 0 ZOUNANI Sarah 1372 F [1½] 2
607 1 [1] PEIGNIEN Laurent 1548 F 0 - 1 WUHRMANN Daniel 1843 F [½]
92 1 [1] MARMIER Eric 1474 F 0 - 1 KOULITCHENKO Francoise 1546 F [1] 1
93 1 [1] AFRAKHTEH Nahid 1509 F 1 - 0 PAMMER Florence 1440 F [1] 1
94 1 [1] DA COSTA Manuel 1428 F 0 - 1 POMMIER Eugene 1506 F [1] 1
95 1 [1] DALLEMAGNE Roger 1492 F X - X VALENS Thieu 1427 F [1] 1
96 1 [1] CORDIER Daniel 1360 F 0 - 1 GAUDIN Roger 1480 F [1] 1
97 0 [0] BOROWSKI Jacques 1349 F X - X FRUTEAU Pierre-Marc 1503 F [½] ½
98 ½ [½] CORTESE Leonida 1410 N 0 - 1 ZODROS Denis 1390 N [0] 0
99 0 [0] COADOU Alain 1348 F 1 - F EXEMPT [ ]