ffe
Malakoff2013
Appariements de la ronde 6
Ech. Pts   Blancs   Res. Noirs     Pts
1 [4½] COTONNEC Melkior 2397 F 0 - 1 SOCHACKI Christophe 2414 F [4½]
2 6 [4] SHIRAZI Kamran 2405 F 1 - 0 NEIMAN Emmanuel 2338 F [4½]
3 6 [4] BERTHIER Hugo 2216 F 0 - 1 GULIYEV Namig 2544 F [4] 6
4 6 [4] SVESHNIKOV Evgeny 2534 F 1 - 0 BOUGET Alexandre 2232 F [4] 6
5 6 [4] RABINEAU Clement 2286 F X - X CHETVERIK Maxim 2225 F [4] 6
6 6 [4] TOULZAC Pierre-Yves 2275 F X - X ADAM Etienne 2215 F [4] 6
7 [3½] MANOEUVRE Antoine 2279 F X - X SVESHNIKOV Vladimir 2434 F [3½]
8 [3½] ONKOUD Abdelaziz 2384 F 1 - 0 PASCOT Jean 1868 F [3½]
9 [3½] VERON Cyprien 2043 F 0 - 1 GIFFARD Nicolas 2350 F [3½]
10 [3½] LAURENT Julien G. 2342 F X - X FANTIN Ludwig 2271 F [3½]
11 [3½] ROBERT Jean-Pierre 1817 F 0 - 1 ATALIK Ekaterina 2455 F [3] 5
12 5 [3] LARAND Manuel 2016 F 0 - 1 DEBRAY Christopher 2356 F [3] 5
13 5 [3] IONESCU Doru-Alexandru 2351 F 1 - 0 PASS Deborah J 2028 F [3] 5
14 5 [3] VAN DONGEN Patrick 2328 F 1 - 0 MALOUCH Naceur 1937 F [3] 5
15 5 [3] INOUSS Badr 1939 F 0 - 1 LAMORELLE Julien 2302 F [3] 5
16 5 [3] FRICK Christoph 2239 F 1 - 0 FERRE Sebastien 1901 F [3] 5
17 5 [3] TOMA Michal 2229 F 1 - 0 DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1874 F [3] 5
18 5 [3] TORNARE Michel 1908 F 0 - 1 GLICENSTEIN Asher 2212 F [3] 5
19 5 [3] LAPLANCHE Denis 2192 F 1 - 0 DJUKIC Victor 1869 F [3] 5
20 5 [3] MOUSA Medhat 1905 F 1 - 0 MOSKOW Eric 2174 F [3] 5
21 5 [3] GANTNER Ludovic 2173 F 1 - 0 HOMBOURGER Regis 1861 F [3] 5
22 5 [3] JACQ Rene 1898 F 0 - 1 NEUMANN Michael 2148 F [3] 5
23 5 [3] ASMAI Ali 1880 F 0 - 1 DICKO Henri 2144 F [3] 5
24 5 [3] HEYMAN Jacques 1854 F 1 - 0 LEGRAND Stephane 2134 F [3] 5
25 5 [3] GOUANELLE Franck 2122 F 1 - 0 CONQ Alain 1858 F [3] 5
26 5 [3] VASILESCU Victor 2110 F 1 - 0 LAINE Fabien 1851 F [3] 5
27 5 [3] POIGNANT Jacques 1812 F 0 - 1 BOUTON Christophe 2096 F [3] 5
28 5 [3] RIAZUELO Gilles 2089 F 1 - 0 SOLARI Alfred 1825 F [3] 5
29 5 [3] CHITRIT Norbert 1800 F 0 - 1 DE ANDRES GONALONS Fernando 2087 F [3] 5
30 5 [3] LEULY Max 2082 F X - X ALBARIC Etienne 1809 F [3] 5
31 5 [3] MOUSSET-EVTOUCHENKO Nina 1746 F 0 - 1 MARUEJOLS Claude 2040 F [3] 5
32 5 [3] TROMMSDORF Fro 2029 F 1 - 0 COCQUERELLE Steve 1599 E [4] 5
33 5 [4] GAUTIER Paul 1570 F 0 - 1 GIRARD Eric 2144 F [2½]
34 [2½] POELSTRA Ben 2027 F 0 - 1 DAURELLE Herve 2215 F [2½]
35 [2½] TILQUIN Jean-Pierre 1972 F 0 - 1 PARTAC Elena 2114 F [2½]
36 [3½] KOUOI Bertrand 1682 F X - X GIDEL Jean-Louis 2104 F [2½]
37 [2½] SMITH Matthieu 2097 F X - X GROS Patrick 2030 F [2½]
38 [2½] LARCHEVEQUE Francois 2087 F 1 - 0 LANDAIS Sebastien 2030 N [2½]
39 [2½] SMATI Reda 2036 F 1 - 0 MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah 1636 F [3½]
40 4 [2] LEBRUN Xavier 2144 F 1 - 0 VAN MULDER Eric 1764 F [2½] 4
41 4 [2½] BARBELENET Frederic 1799 F X - X BUCAILLE Guy 2030 F [2] 4
42 4 [2½] MOTHERON Romain 1783 F 1 - 0 LADISIC Alex-Sacha 2024 F [2] 4
43 4 [2½] JEAN Robert 1780 F 0 - 1 DEBEHAIGNE Benoit 2006 F [2] 4
44 4 [2½] JULIEN Jean-Luc 1746 F 1 - 0 OSMANI Arif 1975 F [2] 4
608 4 [3] CLAUZEL Andre 1661 F X - X KEMPINSKI Andre 1964 F [2] 4
46 4 [3] CHOCHOY Patrick 1654 F X - X HOULGATE Anthony 1963 F [2] 4
47 4 [3] OLLIVIER Franck 1640 N 0 - 1 KOZLOWSKI Thierry 1950 F [2] 4
48 4 [3] ENGEL Gerard 1637 F 0 - 1 CHANEL Virgile 1947 F [2] 4
49 4 [2½] MASSIMI Pierre 1929 F 1 - 0 RUBINSTEIN Michel 1741 F [2½] 4
50 4 [2½] ARBAU Eric 1912 F 1 - 0 TRUONG-NGOC Benoit 1683 F [3] 4
51 4 [3] FRIHAUF Jozef 1482 F 0 - 1 LOUVET Christophe 1895 F [2½] 4
52 4 [2½] ANNETTI Laurent 1869 F X - X SMITH Paul 1665 F [3] 4
53 4 [2½] MARIN Emmanuel 1860 F 0 - 1 HERBERT Guy 1655 F [3] 4
54 4 [2½] NICOLAS Christophe 1847 F X - X MELCHY Julien 1651 F [3] 4
55 4 [2½] LE BRIS Louis 1842 F X - X REHDER Wilfried 1624 F [3] 4
56 4 [3] GAUER Pierre 1297 F 0 - 1 GAZAY Didier 1832 F [2½] 4
57 4 [2½] PETER Charles 1829 F 1 - 0 STOJANOVIC Alexandre 1623 F [3] 4
58 4 [2½] RABIER Jean 1829 F 1 - 0 GABOR Lukacs 1598 F [3] 4
59 4 [2½] WEISZ Jacques 1829 F 1 - 0 CHESNEAU Lucien 1389 F [3] 4
60 [2] LECORCHE Florent 1754 F X - X JAMAIN Florian 1907 F [2]
61 [2] WAGNEUR Manuel 1888 F 1 - 0 CAROLL John 1753 F [2]
62 [2] VLAHOVIC Dimitri 1735 F X - X FORGET Cyril 1884 F [2]
63 [2] MARTINEZ Rodolphe 1816 F 1 - 0 NGUYEN Christophe 1747 F [2]
64 [2] PERNET Roger 1793 F 1 - 0 BOUNYA Myriam 1731 F [2]
65 [2] THOUE Jean-Claude 1732 F X - X TRUONG Hubert 1790 F [2]
66 [2] DEMANGE Jean 1716 F 0 - 1 GALTIER Antoine 1780 F [2]
67 [2] SAUNIER Jean-Francois 1710 F 0 - 1 PHAM Hieu Tuong 1774 F [2]
68 [2] NEZELOF Pierre 1768 F 0 - 1 NEUMANN Ramona 1717 F [2]
69 [2] GABORIT Arnaud 1697 F X - X DELERME Raymond 1764 F [2]
70 3 [1] LESTRELIN Guillaume 2080 F 1 - 0 DAVID Philippe 1614 F [2½] 3
71 3 [2½] AROUS Andre 1613 F 0 - 1 SOWA Marcin 1962 F [1] 3
72 3 [1½] WUHRMANN Daniel 1843 F X - X HERBERT Damien 1571 F [2½] 3
73 3 [2½] JARDIN Pascal 1610 F 0 - 1 SMITH David J. 1810 F [1½] 3
74 3 [1½] JACQ Philippe 1760 F X - X LENEN Pierre 1545 F [2½] 3
75 3 [1½] GAUDIN Bruno 1751 F 0 - 1 BEAUDRON Raphael 1458 F [2½] 3
76 3 [2½] PIROUELLE Michel 1580 F 0 - 1 ZOUNANI Yacine 1749 F [1½] 3
77 3 [2½] EDERY Laurent 1532 F 0 - 1 POUZIN Olivier 1748 F [1½] 3
78 3 [2½] BARBE Henry-Julien 1509 F 0 - 1 CARDON Guillaume 1734 F [1½] 3
79 3 [2½] MEHDID Patrick 1486 F 0 - 1 LALANNE Tony 1724 F [1½] 3
80 3 [2½] LAUNAY Charly 1360 N 0 - 1 SLAVKOVIC Vitomir 1681 F [2½] 3
81 3 [2½] DESURMONT Gerard 1677 F 1 - 0 FERRIERE Claude-Valery 1465 F [2½] 3
82 [2] TCHIMICHKIAN Vardan 1495 F 0 - 1 SAN MARCO Jean 1949 F [½]
83 [2] GAUDIN Roger 1480 F 0 - 1 COLOT Laurent 1600 F [2]
84 [2] BAILLEUL Christian 1463 F X - X REUTHER Guido 1591 F [2]
85 [2] KOULITCHENKO Francoise 1546 F 0 - 1 YATES Rusell 1469 F [2]
609 [2] KELLER Jean 1448 F 1 - 0 GORKA Patrice 1519 F [2]
87 [2] DE COHEN Lisa 1439 F X - X AFRAKHTEH Nahid 1509 F [2]
88 [2] POMMIER Eugene 1506 F X - X MIDAVAINE Pierre 1410 F [2]
89 2 [1] MUTOMBO-BANTUBIKISHA Elie 1743 F 1 - 0 SEIGNEUR Daniel 1502 F [1½] 2
90 2 [1] PAYEN Gerard 1703 F 1 - 0 DALLEMAGNE Roger 1492 F [1½] 2
91 2 [1½] THOUVENIN Marika 1622 F 1 - 0 ETIENNE Yannick 1329 F [1½] 2
92 2 [1½] VALENS Thieu 1427 F X - X ABBEY Anate 1594 F [1½] 2
93 2 [1½] AUSTRUY Daniel 1514 F 1 - 0 ZOUNANI Sarah 1372 F [1½] 2
94 2 [1½] JANNEL Jerome 1330 N 0 - 1 BRIAND Nicolas 1610 F [1] 1
607 1 [1] ZODROS Denis 1390 N 0 - 1 PEIGNIEN Laurent 1548 F [1] 1
96 1 [1] FRUTEAU Pierre-Marc 1503 F 0 - 1 DA COSTA Manuel 1428 F [1] 1
97 1 [1] COADOU Alain 1348 F 1 - 0 MARMIER Eric 1474 F [1] 1
98 1 [1] PAMMER Florence 1440 F 1 - 0 KHECHAB Michel 1407 F [1] 1
99 ½ [½] BOROWSKI Jacques 1349 F 1 - 0 CORDIER Daniel 1360 F [1] 1
100 ½ [½] CORTESE Leonida 1410 N 1 - F EXEMPT [ ]