ffe
Malakoff2013
Appariements de la ronde 7
Ech. Pts   Blancs   Res. Noirs     Pts
1 [5½] SOCHACKI Christophe 2414 F 1 - 0 SVESHNIKOV Evgeny 2534 F [5] 5
2 5 [5] GULIYEV Namig 2544 F 1 - 0 SHIRAZI Kamran 2405 F [5] 5
3 [4½] CHETVERIK Maxim 2225 F X - X COTONNEC Melkior 2397 F [4½]
4 [4½] ADAM Etienne 2215 F 0 - 1 ONKOUD Abdelaziz 2384 F [4½]
5 [4½] GIFFARD Nicolas 2350 F X - X RABINEAU Clement 2286 F [4½]
6 [4½] NEIMAN Emmanuel 2338 F 0 - 1 TOULZAC Pierre-Yves 2275 F [4½]
7 4 [4] ATALIK Ekaterina 2455 F X - X LAPLANCHE Denis 2192 F [4] 4
8 4 [4] SVESHNIKOV Vladimir 2434 F 1 - 0 GANTNER Ludovic 2173 F [4] 4
9 4 [4] DEBRAY Christopher 2356 F 1 - 0 GOUANELLE Franck 2122 F [4] 4
10 4 [4] NEUMANN Michael 2148 F 0 - 1 IONESCU Doru-Alexandru 2351 F [4] 4
11 4 [4] DICKO Henri 2144 F 1 - 0 LAURENT Julien G. 2342 F [4] 4
12 4 [4] VASILESCU Victor 2110 F X - X VAN DONGEN Patrick 2328 F [4] 4
13 4 [4] BOUTON Christophe 2096 F 1 - 0 MANOEUVRE Antoine 2279 F [4] 4
14 4 [4] FANTIN Ludwig 2271 F 0 - 1 RIAZUELO Gilles 2089 F [4] 4
15 4 [4] TROMMSDORF Fro 2029 F 0 - 1 FRICK Christoph 2239 F [4] 4
16 4 [4] BOUGET Alexandre 2232 F 1 - 0 MOUSA Medhat 1905 F [4] 4
17 4 [4] DE ANDRES GONALONS Fernando 2087 F X - X TOMA Michal 2229 F [4] 4
18 4 [4] MARUEJOLS Claude 2040 F X - X BERTHIER Hugo 2216 F [4] 4
19 4 [4] GLICENSTEIN Asher 2212 F 1 - 0 HEYMAN Jacques 1854 F [4] 4
20 3 [3] FERRE Sebastien 1901 F X - X KOUOI Bertrand 1682 F [4] 4
21 4 [4] HERBERT Guy 1655 F 0 - 1 ASMAI Ali 1880 F [3] 3
22 4 [4] COCQUERELLE Steve 1599 E 0 - 1 ANNETTI Laurent 1869 F [3] 3
23 3 [3] DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1874 F 1 - 0 GAUTIER Paul 1570 F [4] 4
24 [3½] DAURELLE Herve 2215 F 1 - 0 PETER Charles 1829 F [3½]
25 [3½] GIRARD Eric 2144 F 1 - 0 RABIER Jean 1829 F [3½]
26 [3½] PARTAC Elena 2114 F 1 - 0 WEISZ Jacques 1829 F [3½]
27 [3½] LOUVET Christophe 1895 F X - X LARCHEVEQUE Francois 2087 F [3½]
28 [3½] PASCOT Jean 1868 F X - X LEULY Max 2082 F [3½]
29 [3½] VERON Cyprien 2043 F 1 - 0 ROBERT Jean-Pierre 1817 F [3½]
30 [3½] ALBARIC Etienne 1809 F X - X SMATI Reda 2036 F [3½]
31 [3½] MOTHERON Romain 1783 F 0 - 1 MASSIMI Pierre 1929 F [3½]
32 [3½] ARBAU Eric 1912 F 1 - 0 SMITH Paul 1665 F [3½]
33 [3½] REHDER Wilfried 1624 F 0 - 1 SLAVKOVIC Vitomir 1681 F [3½]
34 [2½] BUCAILLE Guy 2030 F X - X DESURMONT Gerard 1677 F [3½]
608 [2½] HOULGATE Anthony 1963 F 1 - 0 CLAUZEL Andre 1661 F [3½]
36 [2½] KEMPINSKI Andre 1964 F 1 - 0 CHOCHOY Patrick 1654 F [3½]
37 [3½] MELCHY Julien 1651 F 0 - 1 POELSTRA Ben 2027 F [2½]
38 [3½] MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah 1636 F 0 - 1 TILQUIN Jean-Pierre 1972 F [2½]
39 [3½] BEAUDRON Raphael 1458 F 0 - 1 LESTRELIN Guillaume 2080 F [2] 2
40 3 [3] MOSKOW Eric 2174 F 1 - 0 DJUKIC Victor 1869 F [3] 3
41 3 [3] HOMBOURGER Regis 1861 F 0 - 1 LEBRUN Xavier 2144 F [3] 3
42 3 [3] LEGRAND Stephane 2134 F 1 - 0 NICOLAS Christophe 1847 F [3] 3
43 3 [3] GIDEL Jean-Louis 2104 F 1 - 0 LE BRIS Louis 1842 F [3] 3
44 3 [3] CONQ Alain 1858 F X - X SMITH Matthieu 2097 F [3] 3
45 3 [3] GROS Patrick 2030 F 0 - 1 MARTINEZ Rodolphe 1816 F [3] 3
46 3 [3] PASS Deborah J 2028 F 1 - 0 CHITRIT Norbert 1800 F [3] 3
47 3 [3] LAINE Fabien 1851 F 0 - 1 LARAND Manuel 2016 F [3] 3
48 3 [3] DEBEHAIGNE Benoit 2006 F 1 - 0 POIGNANT Jacques 1812 F [3] 3
49 3 [3] KOZLOWSKI Thierry 1950 F 0 - 1 BARBELENET Frederic 1799 F [3] 3
50 3 [3] CHANEL Virgile 1947 F 1 - 0 PERNET Roger 1793 F [3] 3
51 3 [3] SOLARI Alfred 1825 F 1 - 0 INOUSS Badr 1939 F [3] 3
52 3 [3] MALOUCH Naceur 1937 F 1 - 0 MOUSSET-EVTOUCHENKO Nina 1746 F [3] 3
53 3 [3] GALTIER Antoine 1780 F X - X TORNARE Michel 1908 F [3] 3
54 3 [3] NEUMANN Ramona 1717 F X - X JACQ Rene 1898 F [3] 3
55 3 [3] PHAM Hieu Tuong 1774 F X - X WAGNEUR Manuel 1888 F [3] 3
56 [2½] FORGET Cyril 1884 F F - 1 TRUONG-NGOC Benoit 1683 F [3] 3
57 [2½] SMITH David J. 1810 F 1 - 0 OLLIVIER Franck 1640 N [3] 3
58 [2½] TRUONG Hubert 1790 F 1 - 0 ENGEL Gerard 1637 F [3] 3
59 3 [3] STOJANOVIC Alexandre 1623 F X - X MARIN Emmanuel 1860 F [2½]
60 [2½] DELERME Raymond 1764 F 1 - 0 COLOT Laurent 1600 F [3] 3
61 3 [3] GABOR Lukacs 1598 F 0 - 1 JEAN Robert 1780 F [2½]
62 [2½] VAN MULDER Eric 1764 F 1 - 0 HERBERT Damien 1571 F [3] 3
63 3 [3] LENEN Pierre 1545 F X - X LECORCHE Florent 1754 F [2½]
64 [2½] ZOUNANI Yacine 1749 F X - X FRIHAUF Jozef 1482 F [3] 3
65 [2½] POUZIN Olivier 1748 F 1 - 0 YATES Rusell 1469 F [3] 3
609 [2½] RUBINSTEIN Michel 1741 F 1 - 0 KELLER Jean 1448 F [3] 3
67 3 [3] CHESNEAU Lucien 1389 F 1 - 0 VLAHOVIC Dimitri 1735 F [2½]
68 [2½] CARDON Guillaume 1734 F 1 - 0 GAUER Pierre 1297 F [3] 3
69 [2½] AFRAKHTEH Nahid 1509 F 0 - 1 THOUVENIN Marika 1622 F [2½]
70 [2½] DAVID Philippe 1614 F 1 - 0 BARBE Henry-Julien 1509 F [2½]
71 [2½] POMMIER Eugene 1506 F 0 - 1 AROUS Andre 1613 F [2½]
72 [2½] MEHDID Patrick 1486 F 1 - 0 JARDIN Pascal 1610 F [2½]
73 [2½] REUTHER Guido 1591 F 1 - 0 DE COHEN Lisa 1439 F [2½]
74 [2½] FERRIERE Claude-Valery 1465 F 1 - 0 PIROUELLE Michel 1580 F [2½]
75 [2½] BAILLEUL Christian 1463 F X - X EDERY Laurent 1532 F [2½]
76 [2½] MIDAVAINE Pierre 1410 F 1 - 0 AUSTRUY Daniel 1514 F [2½]
77 2 [2] LADISIC Alex-Sacha 2024 F 1 - 0 THOUE Jean-Claude 1732 F [2½]
78 [2½] LALANNE Tony 1724 F 0 - 1 RALLE Pierre 2072 F [2] 2
79 2 [2] SOWA Marcin 1962 F 1 - 0 GABORIT Arnaud 1697 F [2½]
80 2 [2] KOULITCHENKO Francoise 1546 F 0 - 1 LAUNAY Charly 1360 N [2½]
81 2 [2] NGUYEN Christophe 1747 F 0 - 1 WUHRMANN Daniel 1843 F [2] 2
82 2 [2] BOUNYA Myriam 1731 F X - X NEZELOF Pierre 1768 F [2] 2
83 2 [2] JACQ Philippe 1760 F 1 - 0 DEMANGE Jean 1716 F [2] 2
84 2 [2] CAROLL John 1753 F 1 - 0 SAUNIER Jean-Francois 1710 F [2] 2
85 2 [2] BRIAND Nicolas 1610 F 1 - 0 GAUDIN Roger 1480 F [2] 2
86 2 [2] ABBEY Anate 1594 F 1 - 0 PAMMER Florence 1440 F [2] 2
607 2 [2] PEIGNIEN Laurent 1548 F 0 - 1 VALENS Thieu 1427 F [2] 2
88 2 [2] GORKA Patrice 1519 F X - X COADOU Alain 1348 F [2] 2
89 2 [2] DA COSTA Manuel 1428 F 1 - 0 TCHIMICHKIAN Vardan 1495 F [2] 2
90 [1½] SAN MARCO Jean 1949 F 1 - 0 MUTOMBO-BANTUBIKISHA Elie 1743 F [2] 2
91 [1½] GAUDIN Bruno 1751 F X - X PAYEN Gerard 1703 F [2] 2
92 [1½] SEIGNEUR Daniel 1502 F 1 - 0 JANNEL Jerome 1330 N [1½]
93 [1½] DALLEMAGNE Roger 1492 F 1 - 0 BOROWSKI Jacques 1349 F [1½]
94 [1½] ZOUNANI Sarah 1372 F X - X CORTESE Leonida 1410 N [1½]
95 1 [1] MARMIER Eric 1474 F 0 - 1 ETIENNE Yannick 1329 F [1½]
96 1 [1] CORDIER Daniel 1360 F 0 - 1 FRUTEAU Pierre-Marc 1503 F [1] 1
97 1 [1] KHECHAB Michel 1407 F 0 - 1 ZODROS Denis 1390 N [1] 1