ffe
Malakoff2013
Appariements de la ronde 8
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 ONKOUD Abdelaziz 2384 F 0 - 1 SOCHACKI Christophe 2414 F
2 TOULZAC Pierre-Yves 2275 F 0 - 1 GULIYEV Namig 2544 F 6
3 5 SVESHNIKOV Evgeny 2534 F X - X GLICENSTEIN Asher 2212 F 5
4 5 SVESHNIKOV Vladimir 2434 F X - X BOUGET Alexandre 2232 F 5
5 5 SHIRAZI Kamran 2405 F 1 - 0 CHETVERIK Maxim 2225 F 5
6 5 RABINEAU Clement 2286 F X - X COTONNEC Melkior 2397 F 5
7 5 FRICK Christoph 2239 F 0 - 1 DEBRAY Christopher 2356 F 5
8 5 IONESCU Doru-Alexandru 2351 F 0 - 1 DICKO Henri 2144 F 5
9 5 RIAZUELO Gilles 2089 F 0 - 1 GIFFARD Nicolas 2350 F 5
10 NEIMAN Emmanuel 2338 F X - X BOUTON Christophe 2096 F 5
11 MASSIMI Pierre 1929 F 0 - 1 ATALIK Ekaterina 2455 F
12 VAN DONGEN Patrick 2328 F 1 - 0 PARTAC Elena 2114 F
13 TOMA Michal 2229 F 1 - 0 VASILESCU Victor 2110 F
14 BERTHIER Hugo 2216 F X - X DE ANDRES GONALONS Fernando 2087 F
15 KOUOI Bertrand 1682 F 0 - 1 DAURELLE Herve 2215 F
16 ADAM Etienne 2215 F X - X VERON Cyprien 2043 F
17 LAPLANCHE Denis 2192 F X - X ARBAU Eric 1912 F
18 SLAVKOVIC Vitomir 1681 F 0 - 1 GIRARD Eric 2144 F
19 4 LAURENT Julien G. 2342 F 1 - 0 MARUEJOLS Claude 2040 F
20 4 MANOEUVRE Antoine 2279 F 1 - 0 CHANEL Virgile 1947 F 4
21 4 MOUSA Medhat 1905 F 1 - 0 FANTIN Ludwig 2271 F 4
22 4 ANNETTI Laurent 1869 F X - X MOSKOW Eric 2174 F 4
23 4 GANTNER Ludovic 2173 F X - X MALOUCH Naceur 1937 F 4
24 4 HEYMAN Jacques 1854 F X - X NEUMANN Michael 2148 F 4
25 4 LEBRUN Xavier 2144 F 1 - 0 DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1874 F 4
26 4 MARTINEZ Rodolphe 1816 F 0 - 1 LEGRAND Stephane 2134 F 4
27 4 GOUANELLE Franck 2122 F 1 - 0 LOUVET Christophe 1895 F 4
28 4 TRUONG-NGOC Benoit 1683 F 0 - 1 GIDEL Jean-Louis 2104 F 4
29 4 LARCHEVEQUE Francois 2087 F 1 - 0 PASCOT Jean 1868 F 4
30 4 LEULY Max 2082 F 1 - 0 SOLARI Alfred 1825 F 4
31 4 SMATI Reda 2036 F 1 - 0 HERBERT Guy 1655 F 4
32 4 DESURMONT Gerard 1677 F 0 - 1 TROMMSDORF Fro 2029 F 4
33 4 COCQUERELLE Steve 1599 E 0 - 1 PASS Deborah J 2028 F 4
34 4 LARAND Manuel 2016 F 1 - 0 ALBARIC Etienne 1809 F 4
35 4 GAUTIER Paul 1570 F 0 - 1 DEBEHAIGNE Benoit 2006 F 4
36 SMITH Matthieu 2097 F 1 - 0 CHESNEAU Lucien 1389 F 4
37 POELSTRA Ben 2027 F 1 - 0 POUZIN Olivier 1748 F
38 TILQUIN Jean-Pierre 1972 F 1 - 0 RUBINSTEIN Michel 1741 F
39 VAN MULDER Eric 1764 F 0 - 1 KEMPINSKI Andre 1964 F
40 CARDON Guillaume 1734 F 0 - 1 HOULGATE Anthony 1963 F
41 TORNARE Michel 1908 F 1 - 0 NEUMANN Ramona 1717 F
42 SMITH Paul 1665 F X - X FERRE Sebastien 1901 F
43 JACQ Rene 1898 F 1 - 0 MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah 1636 F
44 WAGNEUR Manuel 1888 F X - X MELCHY Julien 1651 F
45 CHOCHOY Patrick 1654 F X - X CONQ Alain 1858 F
46 GAZAY Didier 1832 F 1 - 0 STOJANOVIC Alexandre 1623 F
47 PETER Charles 1829 F 1 - 0 DAVID Philippe 1614 F
48 RABIER Jean 1829 F 1 - 0 LENEN Pierre 1545 F
49 WEISZ Jacques 1829 F 1 - 0 MEHDID Patrick 1486 F
50 ROBERT Jean-Pierre 1817 F 1 - 0 BEAUDRON Raphael 1458 F
51 REHDER Wilfried 1624 F X - X SMITH David J. 1810 F
52 THOUVENIN Marika 1622 F 0 - 1 TRUONG Hubert 1790 F
53 AROUS Andre 1613 F X - X MOTHERON Romain 1783 F
54 REUTHER Guido 1591 F 0 - 1 GALTIER Antoine 1780 F
55 JEAN Robert 1780 F 0 - 1 LAUNAY Charly 1360 N
56 FRIHAUF Jozef 1482 F 1 - 0 PHAM Hieu Tuong 1774 F
57 MIDAVAINE Pierre 1410 F 0 - 1 DELERME Raymond 1764 F
58 3 INOUSS Badr 1939 F 1 - 0 FERRIERE Claude-Valery 1465 F
59 3 LECORCHE Florent 1754 F 0 - 1 LESTRELIN Guillaume 2080 F 3
60 3 MOUSSET-EVTOUCHENKO Nina 1746 F 0 - 1 RALLE Pierre 2072 F 3
61 3 OLLIVIER Franck 1640 N 0 - 1 BUCAILLE Guy 2030 F 3
62 3 ENGEL Gerard 1637 F 0 - 1 GROS Patrick 2030 F 3
63 3 COLOT Laurent 1600 F 0 - 1 LADISIC Alex-Sacha 2024 F 3
64 3 HERBERT Damien 1571 F 0 - 1 SOWA Marcin 1962 F 3
65 3 EDERY Laurent 1532 F 0 - 1 KOZLOWSKI Thierry 1950 F 3
66 3 DJUKIC Victor 1869 F X - X JACQ Philippe 1760 F 3
67 3 YATES Rusell 1469 F 0 - 1 HOMBOURGER Regis 1861 F 3
68 3 MARIN Emmanuel 1860 F 0 - 1 CAROLL John 1753 F 3
609 3 KELLER Jean 1448 F 0 - 1 LAINE Fabien 1851 F 3
70 3 NICOLAS Christophe 1847 F 1 - 0 ZOUNANI Yacine 1749 F 3
71 3 WUHRMANN Daniel 1843 F 1 - F GABOR Lukacs 1598 F 3
72 3 LE BRIS Louis 1842 F X - X ABBEY Anate 1594 F 3
73 3 POIGNANT Jacques 1812 F 1 - 0 BAILLEUL Christian 1463 F 3
74 3 CHITRIT Norbert 1800 F 1 - 0 DA COSTA Manuel 1428 F 3
75 3 PERNET Roger 1793 F 0 - 1 VALENS Thieu 1427 F 3
76 3 GAUER Pierre 1297 F 0 - 1 SAN MARCO Jean 1949 F
77 AUSTRUY Daniel 1514 F X - X JAMAIN Florian 1907 F
78 NEZELOF Pierre 1768 F X - X GORKA Patrice 1519 F
79 VLAHOVIC Dimitri 1735 F 0 - 1 AFRAKHTEH Nahid 1509 F
80 THOUE Jean-Claude 1732 F 1 - 0 BARBE Henry-Julien 1509 F
81 DE COHEN Lisa 1439 F 0 - 1 BOUNYA Myriam 1731 F
82 ETIENNE Yannick 1329 F 0 - 1 LALANNE Tony 1724 F
83 PAYEN Gerard 1703 F 1 - 0 POMMIER Eugene 1506 F
84 GABORIT Arnaud 1697 F 1 - 0 SEIGNEUR Daniel 1502 F
85 JARDIN Pascal 1610 F 0 - 1 DALLEMAGNE Roger 1492 F
86 PIROUELLE Michel 1580 F 1 - 0 COADOU Alain 1348 F
87 2 FRUTEAU Pierre-Marc 1503 F 0 - 1 GAUDIN Bruno 1751 F 2
88 2 TCHIMICHKIAN Vardan 1495 F 0 - 1 NGUYEN Christophe 1747 F 2
89 2 GAUDIN Roger 1480 F 0 - 1 MUTOMBO-BANTUBIKISHA Elie 1743 F 2
90 2 DEMANGE Jean 1716 F 1 - 0 CORTESE Leonida 1410 N 2
91 2 PAMMER Florence 1440 F 0 - 1 SAUNIER Jean-Francois 1710 F 2
607 2 ZOUNANI Sarah 1372 F 1 - 0 PEIGNIEN Laurent 1548 F 2
93 2 ZODROS Denis 1390 N 1 - 0 KOULITCHENKO Francoise 1546 F 2
94 BOROWSKI Jacques 1349 F 1 - 0 MARMIER Eric 1474 F 1
95 JANNEL Jerome 1330 N 1 - 0 CORDIER Daniel 1360 F 1