3 ème TropEchecs de Chauffailles Appariements de la ronde 3 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
2 |
RASLE Jean-Michel |
1750 R |
0 - 1 |
MULLER Anthony |
2060 R |
2 |
2 |
2 |
RASLE Corentin |
2020 R |
1 - 0 |
BRIANCON Jean-Philippe |
1730 R |
2 |
3 |
2 |
LICATA-MESSANA Luc |
1650 R |
1 - 0 |
CARROT Axel |
1900 R |
2 |
4 |
2 |
CARROT Patrick |
1880 R |
X - X |
LISTRAT Andre |
1660 R |
2 |
5 |
2 |
MANGONE Guiseppe |
1830 R |
0 - 1 |
CHAMBOSSE Alexis |
1630 R |
2 |
6 |
2 |
ARCHINARD Jean-Jacques |
1610 R |
0 - 1 |
CHAMBOSSE Eric |
1790 R |
2 |
7 |
2 |
CHEMIER Maxime |
1760 R |
X - X |
TRENTESEAUX Alain |
1590 R |
2 |
8 |
2 |
MARTIN Eric |
1399 R |
0 - 1 |
PEURIERE Bernard |
1750 R |
2 |
9 |
1½ |
BANSE Jacky |
2160 R |
1 - 0 |
MEGNOT Philippe |
1590 R |
1½ |
10 |
1 |
SCHUHMANN Alain |
1740 R |
0 - 1 |
ACIKGOZ Tuncay |
1570 R |
1½ |
11 |
1 |
BOUVIER Quentin |
1320 R |
1 - 0 |
COSTA Eric |
1850 R |
1 |
12 |
1 |
DEMAILLE Bertrand |
1570 R |
1 - 0 |
DREVET Florian |
1320 R |
1 |
13 |
1 |
RENARD Patrick |
1310 R |
1 - 0 |
POIROT Serge |
1550 R |
1 |
14 |
1 |
BOURNEZ Gerard |
1530 R |
0 - 1 |
AUCOURT Michel |
1280 R |
1 |
15 |
1 |
GOUY-WAZ Fabien |
1290 R |
0 - 1 |
COUCHOUD Martin-Pierre |
1520 R |
1 |
16 |
1 |
MEUNIER Isabelle |
1520 R |
0 - 1 |
MONDIERE Roger |
1270 R |
1 |
17 |
1 |
ROUSSELON Kevin |
1280 R |
0 - 1 |
PEREZ Christian |
1470 R |
1 |
18 |
1 |
BARRETT Terry |
1250 R |
0 - 1 |
MIALON Franck |
1460 R |
1 |
19 |
1 |
CHEMIER Robert |
1430 R |
1 - 0 |
BEROUD Gregory |
1230 R |
1 |
20 |
1 |
GIVRY Lionel |
1210 R |
0 - 1 |
GARRIVET Philippe |
1420 R |
1 |
21 |
1 |
TREMBLAY Jean-Pierre |
1420 R |
X - X |
LABROSSE Enzo |
1140 R |
1 |
22 |
1 |
DUGELAY Alain |
1100 R |
0 - 1 |
BOUDIER Philippe |
1399 R |
1 |
23 |
1 |
DAMEZ Jacques |
1080 R |
0 - 1 |
COROT Tanguy |
1390 R |
1 |
24 |
1 |
LEVY John |
1390 R |
1 - 0 |
BOUDIER Leo |
799 R |
1 |
25 |
1 |
RAFFIN Nicolas |
940 R |
0 - 1 |
MOREIRA Valentin |
1390 R |
1 |
26 |
1 |
SOLER Gerald |
1370 R |
1 - 0 |
RAFFIN Philippe |
800 R |
1 |
27 |
1 |
PELISSIER Joris |
830 R |
1 - 0 |
DEMURE Frederic |
1360 R |
1 |
28 |
½ |
BOUVIER Arthur |
1180 R |
1 - 0 |
ROCHE Benjamin |
1480 R |
0 |
29 |
0 |
MONDIERE Andree |
1160 R |
1 - 0 |
CHEMIER Jeremy |
1399 R |
0 |
30 |
0 |
COMTE Charly |
1050 R |
0 - 1 |
HAOUA Yanis |
1210 R |
0 |
31 |
0 |
ROCHE Jordan |
1199 R |
0 - 1 |
VOLANT Capucine |
1100 R |
0 |
32 |
0 |
ROIDOT Benjamin |
1010 R |
1 - 0 |
MARCHANDIAU Andrea |
1190 R |
0 |
33 |
0 |
SOLER Pauline |
1180 R |
0 - 1 |
LEONARSKI Malik |
1070 R |
0 |
34 |
0 |
MOREIRA Florian |
1170 R |
0 - 1 |
PERRIN Theo |
1030 R |
0 |
35 |
0 |
DEMURE Annie |
810 R |
0 - 1 |
FORGEOT Jean-Claude |
1160 R |
0 |
36 |
0 |
LABRIKI Marwan |
970 R |
1 - F |
EXEMPT |
|
|
|