3 ème TropEchecs de Chauffailles Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ACIKGOZ Tuncay |
1570 R |
MinM |
|
LYO |
Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne |
2 |
|
ARCHINARD Jean-Jacques |
1610 R |
VetM |
|
BRG |
Charolais Brionnais Echec et Mat |
3 |
|
AUCOURT Michel |
1280 R |
VetM |
|
BRG |
Cercle d'echecs et Dames du Brionnais |
4 |
|
BANSE Jacky |
2160 R |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Cercle d'Echecs du Roannais |
5 |
|
BARRETT Terry |
1250 R |
BenM |
|
BRG |
Cercle d'echecs et Dames du Brionnais |
6 |
|
BEROUD Gregory |
1230 R |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club du Pays d'Ampluis-Thizy (ECPAT) |
7 |
|
BOUDIER Leo |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
BRG |
Louhans Chateaurenaud Echecs |
8 |
|
BOUDIER Philippe |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
BRG |
Louhans Chateaurenaud Echecs |
9 |
|
BOURNEZ Gerard |
1530 R |
VetM |
|
LYO |
Echiquier du Roannais |
10 |
|
BOUVIER Arthur |
1180 R |
PupM |
|
BRG |
Cercle d'echecs et Dames du Brionnais |
11 |
|
BOUVIER Quentin |
1320 R |
MinM |
|
BRG |
Cercle d'echecs et Dames du Brionnais |
12 |
|
BRIANCON Jean-Philippe |
1730 R |
JunM |
|
LYO |
Echiquier du Roannais |
13 |
|
CARROT Axel |
1900 R |
JunM |
|
LYO |
Cercle d'Echecs du Roannais |
14 |
|
CARROT Patrick |
1880 R |
VetM |
|
LYO |
Cercle d'Echecs du Roannais |
15 |
|
CHAMBOSSE Alexis |
1630 R |
JunM |
|
LYO |
Cercle d'Echecs du Roannais |
16 |
|
CHAMBOSSE Eric |
1790 R |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Cercle d'Echecs du Roannais |
17 |
|
CHEMIER Jeremy |
1399 E |
JunM |
|
BRG |
Cercle d'echecs et Dames du Brionnais |
18 |
|
CHEMIER Maxime |
1760 R |
CadM |
|
BRG |
Cercle d'echecs et Dames du Brionnais |
19 |
|
CHEMIER Robert |
1430 R |
SenM |
|
BRG |
Cercle d'echecs et Dames du Brionnais |
20 |
|
COMTE Charly |
1050 R |
MinM |
|
BRG |
Cercle d'echecs et Dames du Brionnais |
21 |
|
COROT Tanguy |
1390 R |
CadM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club du Pays d'Ampluis-Thizy (ECPAT) |
22 |
|
COSTA Eric |
1850 R |
SenM |
|
BRG |
Cercle d'echecs et Dames du Brionnais |
23 |
|
COUCHOUD Martin-Pierre |
1520 R |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club du Pays d'Ampluis-Thizy (ECPAT) |
24 |
|
DAMEZ Jacques |
1080 R |
VetM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club du Pays d'Ampluis-Thizy (ECPAT) |
25 |
|
DEMAILLE Bertrand |
1570 R |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club du Pays d'Ampluis-Thizy (ECPAT) |
26 |
|
DEMURE Annie |
810 R |
SenF |
|
BRG |
Cercle d'echecs et Dames du Brionnais |
27 |
|
DEMURE Frederic |
1360 R |
BenM |
|
BRG |
Cercle d'echecs et Dames du Brionnais |
28 |
|
DREVET Florian |
1320 R |
PupM |
|
LYO |
MJC Club d'Echecs du Forez |
29 |
|
DUGELAY Alain |
1100 R |
VetM |
|
LYO |
Cercle d'Echecs du Roannais |
30 |
|
FORGEOT Jean-Claude |
1160 R |
VetM |
|
BRG |
Macon Echecs |
31 |
|
GARRIVET Philippe |
1420 R |
VetM |
|
BRG |
Cercle d'echecs et Dames du Brionnais |
32 |
|
GIVRY Lionel |
1210 R |
SenM |
|
BRG |
Saône et Grosne Echecs |
33 |
|
GOUY-WAZ Fabien |
1290 R |
PouM |
|
LYO |
Echiquier du Roannais |
34 |
|
HAOUA Yanis |
1210 R |
MinM |
|
BRG |
Cercle d'echecs et Dames du Brionnais |
35 |
|
LABRIKI Marwan |
970 R |
PpoM |
|
BRG |
Cercle d'echecs et Dames du Brionnais |
36 |
|
LABROSSE Enzo |
1140 R |
BenM |
|
LYO |
Cercle d'Echecs du Roannais |
37 |
|
LEONARSKI Malik |
1070 R |
PupM |
|
LYO |
Echiquier du Roannais |
38 |
|
LEVY John |
1390 R |
VetM |
|
BRG |
Cercle d'echecs et Dames du Brionnais |
39 |
|
LICATA-MESSANA Luc |
1650 R |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Le Champ du Fou |
40 |
|
LISTRAT Andre |
1660 R |
SenM |
|
BRG |
Gueugnon Echecs |
41 |
|
MANGONE Guiseppe |
1830 R |
SenM |
|
BRG |
Gueugnon Echecs |
42 |
|
MARCHANDIAU Andrea |
1190 R |
BenM |
|
BRG |
Gueugnon Echecs |
43 |
|
MARTIN Eric |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
BRG |
Charolais Brionnais Echec et Mat |
44 |
|
MEGNOT Philippe |
1590 R |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Cercle d'Echecs du Roannais |
45 |
|
MEUNIER Isabelle |
1520 R |
SenF |
|
BRG |
Macon Echecs |
46 |
|
MIALON Franck |
1460 R |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Le Champ du Fou |
47 |
|
MONDIERE Andree |
1160 R |
VetF |
|
BRG |
Cercle d'echecs et Dames du Brionnais |
48 |
|
MONDIERE Roger |
1270 R |
VetM |
|
BRG |
Cercle d'echecs et Dames du Brionnais |
49 |
|
MOREIRA Florian |
1170 R |
CadM |
|
LYO |
Echiquier du Roannais |
50 |
|
MOREIRA Valentin |
1390 R |
MinM |
|
LYO |
Echiquier du Roannais |
51 |
|
MULLER Anthony |
2060 R |
JunM |
|
LYO |
Le Champ du Fou |
52 |
|
PELISSIER Joris |
830 R |
PouM |
|
LYO |
Echiquier du Roannais |
53 |
|
PEREZ Christian |
1470 R |
VetM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club du Pays d'Ampluis-Thizy (ECPAT) |
54 |
|
PERRIN Theo |
1030 R |
PupM |
|
LYO |
Echiquier du Roannais |
55 |
|
PEURIERE Bernard |
1750 R |
VetM |
|
LYO |
Cercle d'Echecs du Roannais |
56 |
|
POIROT Serge |
1550 R |
SenM |
|
BRG |
Cercle d'echecs et Dames du Brionnais |
57 |
|
RAFFIN Nicolas |
940 R |
PouM |
|
LYO |
Echiquier du Roannais |
58 |
|
RAFFIN Philippe |
800 R |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Echiquier du Roannais |
59 |
|
RASLE Corentin |
2020 R |
CadM |
|
LYO |
Echiquier du Roannais |
60 |
|
RASLE Jean-Michel |
1750 R |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Echiquier du Roannais |
61 |
|
RENARD Patrick |
1310 R |
SenM |
|
BRG |
Cercle d'echecs et Dames du Brionnais |
62 |
|
ROCHE Benjamin |
1480 R |
MinM |
|
BRG |
Cercle d'echecs et Dames du Brionnais |
63 |
|
ROCHE Jordan |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
BRG |
Cercle d'echecs et Dames du Brionnais |
64 |
|
ROIDOT Benjamin |
1010 R |
PupM |
|
BRG |
Cercle d'echecs et Dames du Brionnais |
65 |
|
ROUSSELON Kevin |
1280 R |
SenM |
|
BRG |
Cercle d'echecs et Dames du Brionnais |
66 |
|
SCHUHMANN Alain |
1740 R |
VetM |
|
LYO |
Cercle d'Echecs du Roannais |
67 |
|
SOLER Gerald |
1370 R |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Echiquier du Roannais |
68 |
|
SOLER Pauline |
1180 R |
PouF |
|
LYO |
Echiquier du Roannais |
69 |
|
TREMBLAY Jean-Pierre |
1420 R |
VetM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club du Pays d'Ampluis-Thizy (ECPAT) |
70 |
|
TRENTESEAUX Alain |
1590 R |
VetM |
|
BRG |
Cercle d'echecs et Dames du Brionnais |
71 |
|
VOLANT Capucine |
1100 R |
BenF |
|
BRG |
Cercle d'echecs et Dames du Brionnais |