Cappelle-la-Grande International Open 2013 Classement après la ronde 9 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Perf |
Bu. |
1 |
g |
SJUGIROV Sanan |
2646 F |
JunM |
|
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
7 |
45½ |
2750 |
56½ |
2 |
g |
NEGI Parimarjan |
2638 F |
JunM |
|
|
|
7 |
44½ |
2727 |
55 |
3 |
g |
RODSHTEIN Maxim |
2616 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
7 |
44 |
2752 |
55 |
4 |
g |
FEDORCHUK Sergey A. |
2643 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Evry Grand Roque |
7 |
44 |
2689 |
53 |
5 |
g |
HANSEN Eric |
2557 F |
SenM |
|
PIC |
A.J.E. Noyon |
7 |
44 |
2682 |
54½ |
6 |
g |
JIANU Vlad-Cristian |
2500 F |
SenM |
|
AQU |
L'Echiquier Naujacais |
7 |
43 |
2695 |
52½ |
7 |
g |
FEDOROV Alexei |
2576 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
7 |
42½ |
2699 |
53½ |
8 |
g |
VOVK Yuri |
2594 F |
SenM |
|
ALS |
Mulhouse Philidor |
7 |
41½ |
2699 |
51½ |
9 |
g |
GHARAMIAN Tigran |
2661 F |
SenM |
|
BNO |
L'Echiquier Deauvillais |
6½ |
45½ |
2710 |
56½ |
10 |
g |
GUREVICH Mikhail |
2581 F |
SenM |
|
HNO |
Orcher la Tour |
6½ |
44 |
2648 |
55 |
11 |
g |
DJUKIC Nikola |
2538 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
6½ |
44 |
2629 |
53 |
12 |
g |
PETKOV Vladimir |
2559 F |
SenM |
|
ALS |
Mulhouse Philidor |
6½ |
43½ |
2650 |
54 |
13 |
g |
TER-SAHAKYAN Samvel |
2563 F |
JunM |
|
|
|
6½ |
43 |
2640 |
53 |
14 |
g |
VAZQUEZ IGARZA Renier |
2565 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
6½ |
43 |
2616 |
53½ |
15 |
g |
ROZENTALIS Eduardas |
2613 F |
SenM |
|
ALS |
C.E. Strasbourg |
6½ |
42 |
2592 |
52½ |
16 |
m |
GRIGORYAN Karen H. |
2531 F |
CadM |
|
|
|
6½ |
41½ |
2641 |
50½ |
17 |
g |
ITURRIZAGA Eduardo |
2646 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
6½ |
41½ |
2607 |
51 |
18 |
g |
KHARITONOV Alexandr |
2536 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
6½ |
40½ |
2605 |
49½ |
19 |
g |
BOROVIKOV Vladislav |
2557 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
6½ |
39½ |
2614 |
49½ |
20 |
m |
BARYSHPOLETS Andrey |
2526 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
6½ |
39½ |
2549 |
49 |
21 |
g |
VOVK Andrey |
2564 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
6½ |
39½ |
2546 |
49 |
22 |
g |
NABATY Tamir |
2573 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
6½ |
39½ |
2544 |
50 |
23 |
|
GAJEK Radoslaw |
2273 F |
MinM |
|
|
|
6½ |
38½ |
2549 |
48 |
24 |
g |
NINOV Nikolai |
2520 F |
SenM |
|
CAZ |
La Tour Hyéroise |
6½ |
38½ |
2461 |
47½ |
25 |
m |
INDJIC Aleksandar |
2502 F |
CadM |
|
|
|
6 |
44½ |
2630 |
55 |
26 |
g |
VOROBIOV Evgeny E. |
2584 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
6 |
44 |
2590 |
53½ |
27 |
g |
AZAROV Sergei |
2627 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
6 |
43 |
2595 |
54 |
28 |
g |
KOVACEVIC Aleksandar |
2563 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
6 |
43 |
2559 |
53½ |
29 |
m |
STELLA Andrea |
2477 F |
JunM |
|
|
|
6 |
43 |
2552 |
52½ |
30 |
g |
DANIELIAN Elina |
2466 F |
SenF |
|
|
|
6 |
42½ |
2634 |
52½ |
31 |
m |
LAGARDE Maxime |
2529 F |
JunM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
6 |
42½ |
2601 |
53 |
32 |
g |
ZHIGALKO Andrey |
2588 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
6 |
42½ |
2599 |
52½ |
33 |
m |
BAILET Pierre |
2440 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Guingampais |
6 |
42½ |
2552 |
51½ |
34 |
g |
FLORES RIOS Mauricio |
2481 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
6 |
42 |
2576 |
52 |
35 |
g |
EINGORN Vereslav S |
2547 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier Bleu Drancy |
6 |
42 |
2538 |
52 |
36 |
m |
GLUD Jakob Vang |
2514 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
6 |
42 |
2505 |
52 |
37 |
g |
BURMAKIN Vladimir |
2577 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
6 |
41½ |
2598 |
51½ |
38 |
g |
DANIN Alexandre |
2578 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
6 |
41½ |
2580 |
52 |
39 |
g |
KRAVTSIV Martyn |
2597 F |
SenM |
|
LOR |
Echec et Mat Forbach |
6 |
41½ |
2576 |
51 |
40 |
g |
ULIBIN Mikhail |
2521 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
6 |
41½ |
2510 |
51½ |
41 |
g |
TIMOFEEV Artyom |
2613 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
6 |
41 |
2573 |
51½ |
42 |
g |
GABUZYAN Hovhannes |
2517 F |
CadM |
|
|
|
6 |
41 |
2545 |
51 |
43 |
g |
DRASKO Milan |
2459 F |
SenM |
|
CAZ |
La Tour Hyéroise |
6 |
41 |
2534 |
50 |
44 |
g |
SASIKIRAN Krishnan |
2677 F |
SenM |
|
CAZ |
Cannes Echecs |
6 |
41 |
2525 |
51½ |
45 |
f |
SOORS Stef |
2369 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
6 |
41 |
2488 |
49 |
46 |
g |
PAPIN Vasily |
2562 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
6 |
40½ |
2557 |
50½ |
47 |
g |
MIEZIS Normunds |
2572 F |
SenM |
|
FRC |
Tour Prends Garde! Besancon |
6 |
40½ |
2554 |
51 |
48 |
g |
POPOVIC Dusan |
2574 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
6 |
40 |
2537 |
50 |
49 |
g |
MALAKHATKO Vadim |
2565 F |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Cercle d'Echecs Bressan |
6 |
40 |
2536 |
50 |
50 |
g |
LE ROUX Jean-Pierre |
2564 F |
SenM |
|
ALS |
Bischwiller |
6 |
40 |
2530 |
50 |
51 |
g |
CORNETTE Matthieu |
2567 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
6 |
40 |
2466 |
49½ |
52 |
m |
GREKH Andrey |
2373 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
6 |
40 |
2433 |
49 |
53 |
g |
BRYNELL Stellan |
2485 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
6 |
40 |
2430 |
49½ |
54 |
g |
POGORELOV Ruslan |
2403 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
6 |
39½ |
2477 |
49 |
55 |
m |
CLERY Nicolas |
2373 F |
SenM |
|
PIC |
A.J.E. Noyon |
6 |
39 |
2510 |
48½ |
56 |
g |
BARON Tal |
2470 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
6 |
39 |
2473 |
49 |
57 |
g |
KISELEV Vitaliy |
2517 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
6 |
39 |
2468 |
48½ |
58 |
g |
SVETUSHKIN Dmitry |
2612 F |
SenM |
|
LOR |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
6 |
39 |
2463 |
48½ |
59 |
m |
PEDERSEN Nicolai Vesterbaek |
2443 F |
SenM |
|
CAZ |
C.E.M.C. Monaco |
6 |
39 |
2389 |
48 |
60 |
g |
ARUTINIAN David |
2545 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
6 |
38½ |
2526 |
48 |
61 |
m |
PULVETT Daniel |
2385 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
6 |
38½ |
2457 |
47 |
62 |
f |
GEORGIADIS Nico |
2380 F |
CadM |
|
|
|
6 |
38½ |
2447 |
48½ |
63 |
|
MIGOT Tangi |
2284 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Guingampais |
6 |
38½ |
2429 |
46½ |
64 |
g |
TODORCEVIC ANTIC Miodrag |
2419 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier Bleu Drancy |
6 |
38½ |
2400 |
48 |
65 |
f |
CALISTRI Tristan |
2349 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
MJC Limeil-Brevannes |
6 |
38 |
2455 |
47 |
66 |
g |
MCDONALD Neil |
2433 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
6 |
38 |
2385 |
47½ |
67 |
g |
KANEP Meelis |
2508 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
6 |
37½ |
2442 |
46½ |
68 |
g |
JOJUA Davit |
2543 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
6 |
37½ |
2423 |
47 |
69 |
g |
WIRIG Anthony |
2490 F |
SenM |
|
LOR |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
6 |
37½ |
2409 |
46½ |
70 |
m |
MARHOLEV Dimitar |
2333 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
6 |
37½ |
2319 |
46½ |
71 |
gf |
DOLUHANOVA Evgeniya |
2266 F |
SenF |
|
|
|
6 |
37 |
2468 |
45½ |
72 |
g |
KURAJICA Bojan |
2539 F |
VetM |
|
CAZ |
Nice Alekhine |
6 |
37 |
2410 |
47 |
73 |
gf |
HOOLT Sarah |
2308 F |
SenF |
|
|
|
6 |
37 |
2368 |
45½ |
74 |
f |
VALUET Bertrand |
2290 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
La tour de Juvisy |
6 |
35½ |
2312 |
43½ |
75 |
gf |
ZAWADZKA Jolanta |
2374 F |
SenF |
|
PRO |
Marseille Echecs |
6 |
35½ |
2274 |
44 |
76 |
m |
RAZNIKOV Danny |
2463 F |
JunM |
|
|
|
5½ |
42½ |
2526 |
51½ |
77 |
g |
LALIC Bogdan |
2478 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Echiquiers Berry-Sologne |
5½ |
42 |
2560 |
52 |
78 |
g |
ANDREEV Eduard |
2514 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
5½ |
42 |
2471 |
49½ |
79 |
m |
BLOMQVIST Erik |
2465 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
5½ |
42 |
2465 |
51 |
80 |
m |
DUMITRACHE Dragos-Nicolae |
2440 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
5½ |
42 |
2430 |
51 |
81 |
|
KAMBRATH Yannick |
2232 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
5½ |
41½ |
2500 |
51 |
82 |
|
JARMULA Lukasz |
2164 F |
MinM |
|
|
|
5½ |
41 |
2538 |
50½ |
83 |
m |
SHIRAZI Kamran |
2373 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
5½ |
41 |
2489 |
50½ |
84 |
g |
MANOLACHE Marius |
2533 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
5½ |
41 |
2440 |
50 |
85 |
gf |
NEMCOVA Katerina |
2368 F |
SenF |
|
|
|
5½ |
41 |
2434 |
50 |
86 |
g |
MATEO Ramon |
2427 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
5½ |
41 |
2429 |
50 |
87 |
g |
POPILSKI Gil |
2518 F |
JunM |
|
|
|
5½ |
41 |
2424 |
50½ |
88 |
m |
CAPRIO Guido |
2402 F |
JunM |
|
|
|
5½ |
40½ |
2485 |
50 |
89 |
m |
SEQUERA PAOLINI Jose |
2396 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
5½ |
40½ |
2478 |
49½ |
90 |
m |
BERNADSKIY Vitaliy |
2503 F |
JunM |
|
|
|
5½ |
40½ |
2393 |
48½ |
91 |
g |
MAIOROV Nikita |
2542 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
5½ |
40 |
2471 |
50 |
92 |
f |
LOISEAU Quentin |
2374 F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
5½ |
40 |
2423 |
49 |
93 |
m |
MONROY Charles |
2443 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Rennes Paul Bert |
5½ |
40 |
2407 |
49 |
94 |
gf |
AMBARTSUMOVA Karina |
2294 F |
SenF |
|
|
|
5½ |
40 |
2335 |
47½ |
95 |
m |
TERRIEUX Kevin |
2419 F |
SenM |
|
LOR |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
5½ |
39½ |
2477 |
48½ |
96 |
f |
NILSSON Sebastian |
2330 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
5½ |
39½ |
2329 |
47½ |
97 |
m |
BERKOVICH Mark A |
2354 F |
VetM |
|
|
|
5½ |
39½ |
2328 |
48½ |
98 |
g |
JOVANIC Ognjen |
2547 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
5½ |
39 |
2402 |
48 |
99 |
f |
RAMBALDI Francesco |
2321 F |
BenM |
|
DSA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
5½ |
38½ |
2399 |
46½ |
100 |
m |
SKYTTE Rasmus |
2419 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
5½ |
38½ |
2394 |
47½ |
101 |
m |
CASTELLANOS RODRIGUE Renier |
2529 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
5½ |
38½ |
2372 |
47 |
102 |
f |
KOJIMA Shinya |
2368 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
5½ |
38½ |
2366 |
47½ |
103 |
m |
SHARIF Mehrshad |
2444 F |
VetM |
|
BRG |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
5½ |
38½ |
2362 |
48 |
104 |
f |
SONG Julien |
2422 F |
JunM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
5½ |
38½ |
2343 |
47½ |
105 |
m |
ATAKISI Umut |
2320 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
5½ |
38 |
2435 |
47 |
106 |
g |
KUNIN Vitaly |
2525 F |
SenM |
|
ALS |
Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim |
5½ |
38 |
2420 |
46½ |
107 |
g |
BARLOV Dragan |
2461 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
5½ |
38 |
2377 |
47 |
108 |
m |
SOLOMON Kenny |
2423 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
5½ |
38 |
2340 |
46½ |
109 |
m |
PETRE Nad-Titus |
2374 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
5½ |
38 |
2304 |
47 |
110 |
mf |
OLSAROVA Tereza |
2255 F |
SenF |
|
|
|
5½ |
38 |
2256 |
45 |
111 |
g |
SUMETS Andrey |
2632 F |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
5½ |
37½ |
2427 |
47 |
112 |
f |
RADOVANOVIC Jovica |
2350 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
5½ |
37½ |
2341 |
46 |
113 |
f |
FAYARD Alain |
2238 F |
SenM |
|
NPC |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
5½ |
37½ |
2320 |
46 |
114 |
|
GRYSON Wouter |
2243 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
5½ |
37½ |
2305 |
46 |
115 |
gf |
PAPP Petra |
2280 F |
JunF |
|
LAN |
Echiquier Nîmois |
5½ |
37½ |
2287 |
44½ |
116 |
m |
KLASAN Vladimir |
2332 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
5½ |
37½ |
2285 |
46 |
117 |
g |
WESTERINEN Heikki M.j. |
2339 F |
VetM |
|
|
|
5½ |
37½ |
2279 |
45½ |
118 |
|
LOKANDER Martin |
2231 F |
CadM |
|
|
|
5½ |
37½ |
2263 |
45½ |
119 |
gf |
DAULYTE Deimante |
2262 F |
SenF |
|
DSA |
Club d'Echecs d'Annemasse |
5½ |
37 |
2279 |
45 |
120 |
m |
BORSUK Angela |
2250 F |
SenF |
|
|
|
5½ |
37 |
2265 |
45 |
121 |
m |
AFEK Yochanan |
2310 F |
VetM |
|
PIC |
A.J.E. Noyon |
5½ |
37 |
2264 |
44½ |
122 |
|
STRUGNELL Carl |
2305 F |
SenM |
|
HNO |
A.L.B.C.S. Grand Quevilly |
5½ |
37 |
2263 |
45½ |
123 |
f |
FORTHOFER Robert |
2249 F |
SenM |
|
PIC |
Petite "A" - Château-Thierry |
5½ |
37 |
2251 |
44½ |
124 |
f |
MUELLER Ralf |
2412 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
5½ |
36½ |
2353 |
45½ |
125 |
f |
MASSONI Michael |
2395 F |
SenM |
|
CRS |
Corsica Chess Club |
5½ |
36½ |
2311 |
44½ |
126 |
m |
COLLAS Didier |
2404 F |
SenM |
|
PRO |
Marseille Echecs |
5½ |
36½ |
2304 |
45½ |
127 |
m |
PERIC Slavisa |
2238 F |
SenM |
|
PRO |
CE Vitrolles |
5½ |
36½ |
2220 |
44½ |
128 |
m |
VEDMEDIUC Serghei |
2472 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
5½ |
36 |
2280 |
43 |
129 |
mf |
BORIC Elena |
2273 F |
SenF |
|
|
|
5½ |
36 |
2266 |
44 |
130 |
mf |
ANDRENKO Irina |
2228 F |
SenF |
|
|
|
5½ |
36 |
2261 |
43½ |
131 |
f |
DRASKOVIC Luka |
2293 F |
CadM |
|
|
|
5½ |
36 |
2229 |
43 |
132 |
f |
MARTYNOV Pavel |
2323 F |
CadM |
|
|
|
5½ |
35½ |
2346 |
44 |
133 |
m |
BERNARD Christophe |
2250 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Franconville |
5½ |
35½ |
2310 |
44 |
134 |
ff |
SHVAYGER Yuliya |
2232 F |
JunF |
|
|
|
5½ |
35 |
2288 |
42½ |
135 |
f |
MEVEL Alberic |
2224 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais |
5½ |
34½ |
2175 |
41½ |
136 |
f |
HARTIKAINEN Markku |
2348 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
5½ |
34½ |
2149 |
43½ |
137 |
mf |
GASIK Anna |
2232 F |
SenF |
|
|
|
5½ |
34 |
2167 |
41 |
138 |
|
FANTIN Ludwig |
2249 F |
SenM |
|
AUV |
Clermont-Ferrand Echecs |
5½ |
32½ |
2176 |
39½ |
139 |
|
VEKEMANS Denis |
1966 F |
SenM |
|
NPC |
Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs |
5½ |
32 |
1992 |
39 |
140 |
m |
KLINOVA Masha |
2327 F |
SenF |
|
|
|
5 |
40½ |
2333 |
48 |
141 |
f |
AGHASARYAN Robert |
2425 F |
JunM |
|
|
|
5 |
40 |
2377 |
49 |
142 |
m |
NAKAR Eylon |
2385 F |
JunM |
|
|
|
5 |
40 |
2374 |
49½ |
143 |
g |
ZUBAREV Alexander |
2591 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Chess 15 |
5 |
40 |
2370 |
49½ |
144 |
f |
STEPHAN Victor |
2324 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Rennes - Les Longs Pres |
5 |
40 |
2348 |
48 |
145 |
m |
BRUNO Fabio |
2440 F |
SenM |
|
CRS |
Balagna Chess Club |
5 |
40 |
2315 |
49 |
146 |
|
HOPMAN Pieter |
2347 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
5 |
40 |
2296 |
48½ |
147 |
m |
FROIS Antonio |
2320 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
5 |
39½ |
2370 |
47½ |
148 |
f |
MARECHAL Andy |
2354 F |
SenM |
|
NPC |
Le Touquet - Cote d'Opale |
5 |
39½ |
2338 |
48½ |
149 |
m |
SEPP Olav |
2453 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
5 |
39½ |
2301 |
47½ |
150 |
|
TUGUI Adrian |
2370 F |
SenM |
|
AQU |
L'Echiquier Naujacais |
5 |
39 |
2330 |
49 |
151 |
m |
PISCOPO Pierluigi |
2403 F |
SenM |
|
CRS |
Balagna Chess Club |
5 |
39 |
2306 |
48 |
152 |
g |
NAUMKIN Igor |
2495 F |
SenM |
|
CAZ |
Nice Alekhine |
5 |
39 |
2288 |
48 |
153 |
gf |
TOMA Katarzyna |
2301 F |
SenF |
|
|
|
5 |
39 |
2263 |
47½ |
154 |
mf |
KALININA Olga |
2279 F |
SenF |
|
|
|
5 |
39 |
2207 |
46½ |
155 |
mf |
FUCHS Judith |
2292 F |
SenF |
|
|
|
5 |
38½ |
2337 |
47½ |
156 |
|
ERIKSSON Christian |
2141 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
5 |
38½ |
2299 |
45½ |
157 |
m |
MANEA Alexandru |
2386 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
5 |
38½ |
2273 |
46½ |
158 |
g |
VUL Arkadi Eremeevich |
2320 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
5 |
38 |
2351 |
45½ |
159 |
m |
MLADENOV Plamen |
2421 F |
SenM |
|
HNO |
Rouen Echecs |
5 |
38 |
2327 |
46 |
160 |
f |
DECOSTER Frederic |
2305 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquier Chellois |
5 |
38 |
2291 |
47½ |
161 |
m |
GIFFARD Nicolas |
2359 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier Bleu Drancy |
5 |
38 |
2280 |
47 |
162 |
m |
SEMCESEN Daniel |
2479 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
5 |
37½ |
2293 |
46½ |
163 |
mf |
VRUBLEVSKAYA Olga |
2132 F |
SenF |
|
|
|
5 |
37½ |
2276 |
46 |
164 |
gf |
STOJANOVIC Andjelija |
2258 F |
SenF |
|
|
|
5 |
37½ |
2276 |
45 |
165 |
|
DEAC Bogdan-Daniel |
2117 F |
PupM |
|
|
|
5 |
37½ |
2272 |
45½ |
166 |
gf |
KOSTIUK Tatiana |
2338 F |
SenF |
|
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
5 |
37½ |
2237 |
45 |
167 |
g |
BUTNORIUS Algimantas |
2400 F |
VetM |
|
CAZ |
C.E.M.C. Monaco |
5 |
37½ |
2223 |
45 |
168 |
|
PEDERSEN Henrik Bolding |
2136 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
5 |
37½ |
2214 |
44½ |
169 |
m |
PALACIOS Antonio |
2285 F |
VetM |
|
|
|
5 |
37 |
2242 |
45 |
170 |
f |
BARTEL Michal |
2273 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
5 |
37 |
2205 |
45½ |
171 |
mf |
HAAST Anne |
2268 F |
JunF |
|
|
|
5 |
37 |
2203 |
44 |
172 |
|
MARUEJOLS Claude |
1972 F |
VetM |
|
PRO |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
5 |
37 |
2183 |
44 |
173 |
|
UHODA Philippe |
2104 F |
SenM |
|
PIC |
Club d'Echecs de Senlis |
5 |
37 |
2171 |
44½ |
174 |
|
MOUHAMAD Joachin |
2209 F |
JunM |
|
HNO |
A.L.B.C.S. Grand Quevilly |
5 |
36½ |
2281 |
44½ |
175 |
f |
BANNINK Bernard |
2255 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
5 |
36½ |
2252 |
43½ |
176 |
|
SOYEZ Cyril |
2219 F |
SenM |
|
NPC |
Echiquier Audomarois (Saint Omer) |
5 |
36½ |
2217 |
45 |
177 |
|
GROCHAL Joey |
2175 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
5 |
36½ |
2174 |
45 |
178 |
g |
JANEV Evgeni |
2469 F |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Cavalier Fou Bressan - Montrevel |
5 |
36 |
2260 |
44½ |
179 |
|
CAPPON John |
2239 F |
SenM |
|
PIC |
Les Tours de Haute Picardie |
5 |
36 |
2247 |
43½ |
180 |
|
DONOVAN Linton |
2246 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
5 |
36 |
2237 |
44 |
181 |
|
VAN VLIET Dennis |
2068 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
5 |
36 |
2201 |
44½ |
182 |
f |
TATE Alan |
2290 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
5 |
36 |
2189 |
44 |
183 |
mf |
SGIRCEA Silvia-Raluca |
2263 F |
SenF |
|
|
|
5 |
35½ |
2232 |
43½ |
184 |
mf |
IWANOW Anna |
2216 F |
CadF |
|
|
|
5 |
35½ |
2179 |
43 |
185 |
|
FERYN Benjamin |
2110 F |
CadM |
|
NPC |
L'Echiquier Cappellois |
5 |
35½ |
2177 |
43½ |
186 |
|
VAN ESPEN Eddy |
2093 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
5 |
35½ |
2175 |
43½ |
187 |
|
ROGER Mehdi |
2144 F |
SenM |
|
NPC |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
5 |
35½ |
2163 |
43 |
188 |
|
BOIZANTE Yvain |
2203 F |
SenM |
|
HNO |
L'Echiquier Dieppois |
5 |
35½ |
2155 |
43½ |
189 |
mf |
KULON Klaudia |
2262 F |
SenF |
|
|
|
5 |
35 |
2268 |
42½ |
190 |
|
N'GUYEN Emilien |
2121 F |
CadM |
|
LYO |
Ste Foy Echecs |
5 |
35 |
2163 |
43 |
191 |
f |
DAURELLE Herve |
2183 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
5 |
35 |
2150 |
43 |
192 |
ff |
DENGLER Dijana |
2062 F |
SenF |
|
CAZ |
C.E.M.C. Monaco |
5 |
35 |
2144 |
42½ |
193 |
m |
WHITELEY Andrew J |
2251 F |
VetM |
|
NPC |
L'Echiquier Cappellois |
5 |
35 |
2130 |
42½ |
194 |
|
FEYS Bert |
2025 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
5 |
35 |
2052 |
42 |
195 |
|
BRAY Daniel Jose Freire |
2078 F |
JunM |
|
|
|
5 |
34½ |
2176 |
42 |
196 |
mf |
RODRIGUEZ RUEDA Paula Andrea |
2183 F |
CadF |
|
|
|
5 |
34½ |
2165 |
42 |
197 |
|
KOBAYASHI Atsuhiko |
1997 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
5 |
34½ |
2105 |
41½ |
198 |
|
BOUTCHENIK Cyril |
1960 F |
JunM |
|
PIC |
Club d'Echecs de Senlis |
5 |
34½ |
2103 |
41½ |
199 |
|
LE PAPE Valery |
2004 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
MJC Limeil-Brevannes |
5 |
34½ |
2090 |
42 |
200 |
|
NOORDHOEK Henk |
2090 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
5 |
34½ |
2089 |
42 |
201 |
|
HAWIA Thierry |
2041 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
5 |
34½ |
2082 |
41½ |
202 |
mf |
DOLZHYKOVA Kateryna |
2309 F |
SenF |
|
|
|
5 |
34½ |
2080 |
42½ |
203 |
|
KRAMO Sosthene |
1969 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
5 |
34½ |
2033 |
42 |
204 |
|
WINIARSKI Mikolaj |
2097 F |
BenM |
|
|
|
5 |
34 |
2169 |
40½ |
205 |
m |
SEDINA Elena |
2349 F |
SenF |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
5 |
34 |
2139 |
42 |
206 |
|
DUVERNE Jean-Marie |
2130 F |
SenM |
|
HNO |
Echecs Le Fresne-Conches Tour du Pays d… |
5 |
34 |
2129 |
42 |
207 |
|
MAUPIN Valerie |
2080 F |
SenF |
|
PIC |
C.E.de St Just "Les Tours Infernales" |
5 |
33½ |
2152 |
40 |
208 |
|
VEYS Vincent |
2109 F |
MinM |
|
ALS |
Mulhouse Philidor |
5 |
33½ |
2144 |
40½ |
209 |
|
LENAERTS Lennert |
2080 F |
MinM |
|
|
|
5 |
33½ |
2115 |
40 |
210 |
|
KOOSHANI Mahbuboollah |
2060 F |
VetM |
|
|
|
5 |
33½ |
2094 |
40½ |
211 |
|
VANDERVORST Jean-Marc |
2037 F |
SenM |
|
MPY |
Club d'Echecs de Condom |
5 |
33½ |
1988 |
40½ |
212 |
|
ALLOUI-CROS Baptiste |
1719 F |
MinM |
|
NPC |
La Tour Basilienne |
5 |
33½ |
1934 |
40½ |
213 |
|
CALLET Emmanuel |
2186 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
5 |
33 |
2229 |
41 |
214 |
|
CZYZ Artur |
2029 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
5 |
33 |
2102 |
39½ |
215 |
|
PRZYMUSINSKI Nicolas |
2150 F |
SenM |
|
NPC |
Cambrai - Echecs |
5 |
33 |
2093 |
38½ |
216 |
|
FEJZOVSKI Enver |
2096 F |
SenM |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Agenais |
5 |
32½ |
2082 |
39 |
217 |
|
JENSEN Leif |
2013 F |
VetM |
|
|
|
5 |
32½ |
2016 |
40½ |
218 |
|
DE LEUR Ben |
2004 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
5 |
32½ |
1904 |
40 |
219 |
|
LEHARANGER Guillaume |
1911 F |
CadM |
|
HNO |
L'Echiquier Dieppois |
5 |
32 |
2185 |
39½ |
220 |
mf |
MAKKA Ioulia |
2160 F |
SenF |
|
|
|
5 |
32 |
2112 |
39½ |
221 |
|
LE MONTAGNER Yoann |
2053 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Rennes Paul Bert |
5 |
32 |
2010 |
38 |
222 |
|
RENARD Stephane |
1979 F |
SenM |
|
NPC |
Fenain et Hornaing Echecs |
5 |
32 |
1986 |
38½ |
223 |
|
WHATLEY Stephen A J |
1717 F |
BenM |
|
|
|
5 |
32 |
1973 |
39 |
224 |
|
PIERI Pierre-Louis |
2062 F |
SenM |
|
CRS |
Club d'Echecs de Casinca |
5 |
31 |
1988 |
38 |
225 |
|
COUCHE Didier |
2091 F |
SenM |
|
NPC |
L'Echiquier Cappellois |
5 |
31 |
1904 |
38½ |
226 |
|
GEENE Joris |
1630 F |
BenM |
|
|
|
5 |
29 |
1822 |
34½ |
227 |
|
QUIGNON Frederic |
1499 E |
SenM |
|
NPC |
|
5 |
28 |
1954 |
33½ |
228 |
|
HARAZINSKA Ewa |
2019 F |
MinF |
|
|
|
4½ |
40 |
2302 |
48 |
229 |
|
LEFEBVRE Herve |
2286 F |
SenM |
|
HNO |
Orcher la Tour |
4½ |
39½ |
2275 |
47½ |
230 |
f |
VAN HOOLANDT Patrick |
2195 F |
SenM |
|
CAZ |
C.E.M.C. Monaco |
4½ |
39½ |
2208 |
47½ |
231 |
g |
ABERGEL Thal |
2445 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
4½ |
39 |
2352 |
49 |
232 |
|
VIENNOT Dylan |
2192 F |
MinM |
|
ALS |
Mulhouse Philidor |
4½ |
38½ |
2264 |
47 |
233 |
|
BACON Nicolas |
2201 F |
SenM |
|
HNO |
Orcher la Tour |
4½ |
38½ |
2249 |
47 |
234 |
gf |
IONICA Iulia-Ionela |
2214 F |
SenF |
|
|
|
4½ |
38 |
2194 |
46 |
235 |
m |
CHOMET Pascal |
2318 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
4½ |
37½ |
2269 |
46½ |
236 |
|
KERIGAN Demre |
2258 F |
JunM |
|
|
|
4½ |
37½ |
2222 |
44½ |
237 |
f |
GUEDON Stephane |
2212 F |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
4½ |
37½ |
2174 |
45½ |
238 |
|
VAROQUIER Romain |
2194 F |
SenM |
|
CHA |
Reims Echec et Mat |
4½ |
36½ |
2187 |
44½ |
239 |
ff |
BAPTISTA Ana Filipa |
2123 F |
SenF |
|
|
|
4½ |
36½ |
2117 |
44 |
240 |
|
HOFFMANN Roger |
2062 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
4½ |
36½ |
2090 |
43½ |
241 |
mf |
DE LA PARRA HURTADO Daniela |
1980 F |
JunF |
|
|
|
4½ |
36½ |
2006 |
43½ |
242 |
f |
CIEZA Arcadio |
2188 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
4½ |
36 |
2177 |
43½ |
243 |
|
KIEFFER Christian |
2152 F |
SenM |
|
NPC |
Le Touquet - Cote d'Opale |
4½ |
36 |
2114 |
43½ |
244 |
|
GUILBERT Jean-Louis |
2023 F |
SenM |
|
NPC |
Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs |
4½ |
36 |
2055 |
44 |
245 |
|
MOCARY Metod |
1936 F |
VetM |
|
|
|
4½ |
36 |
2046 |
43½ |
246 |
ff |
MOROZOVA Julia |
2105 F |
SenF |
|
|
|
4½ |
35½ |
2145 |
43 |
247 |
|
GUERREIRO Nuno |
2098 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
4½ |
35½ |
2141 |
42½ |
248 |
|
MEDGHOUL Sherif |
2205 F |
SenM |
|
HNO |
Rouen Echecs |
4½ |
35½ |
2120 |
42 |
249 |
|
HORTENSIUS Lisa |
2158 F |
SenF |
|
|
|
4½ |
35½ |
2117 |
43 |
250 |
|
REDON Bruno |
2129 F |
SenM |
|
NPC |
L'Echiquier Cappellois |
4½ |
35½ |
2108 |
42 |
251 |
|
GAYON Benoit |
1971 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs Gétignois |
4½ |
35½ |
2050 |
42½ |
252 |
|
LEKS Maria |
2083 F |
CadF |
|
|
|
4½ |
35½ |
2044 |
42½ |
253 |
ff |
PRZEZDZIECKA Ewa |
2149 F |
SenF |
|
|
|
4½ |
35 |
2146 |
43 |
254 |
|
PREVOT Emmanuel |
2141 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquier Chellois |
4½ |
35 |
2109 |
43 |
255 |
|
COULON Guillaume |
2002 F |
SenM |
|
NPC |
Echiquier de Tourcoing et de ses Cantons |
4½ |
35 |
2104 |
42½ |
256 |
|
FAURE Stephane |
2069 F |
SenM |
|
NPC |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
4½ |
35 |
2100 |
42½ |
257 |
|
LABADIE Jean-Jacques |
1963 F |
VetM |
|
ALS |
Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim |
4½ |
35 |
2041 |
43 |
258 |
|
RUBINO William |
2109 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier du Gâtinais |
4½ |
34½ |
2108 |
42½ |
259 |
|
HADET Emmanuel |
1959 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
La tour de Juvisy |
4½ |
34½ |
2075 |
42½ |
260 |
|
VAN EERT Frans |
1900 F |
VetM |
|
|
|
4½ |
34½ |
1886 |
42 |
261 |
ff |
COIMBRA Margarida |
2113 F |
SenF |
|
|
|
4½ |
34 |
2043 |
41 |
262 |
|
STURC Gustav |
1992 F |
VetM |
|
|
|
4½ |
34 |
2032 |
41½ |
263 |
|
LEBON Joffrey |
2002 F |
SenM |
|
NPC |
Echiquier Audomarois (Saint Omer) |
4½ |
34 |
1965 |
42½ |
264 |
g |
SHALNEV Nikolai |
2338 F |
VetM |
|
|
|
4½ |
33½ |
2042 |
41 |
265 |
|
LEVERS Thierry |
1926 F |
SenM |
|
NPC |
Echiquier d'Aulnoye |
4½ |
33½ |
2001 |
40½ |
266 |
|
NEUHAUSER Salome |
2051 F |
JunF |
|
ALS |
Mulhouse Philidor |
4½ |
33½ |
1973 |
40½ |
267 |
|
THIRY Jean-Christophe |
1974 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
4½ |
33½ |
1969 |
41 |
268 |
|
ANDRIEU Philippe |
1919 F |
VetM |
|
HNO |
A.L.B.C.S. Grand Quevilly |
4½ |
33½ |
1961 |
41 |
269 |
|
CALOONE Thomas |
1756 F |
MinM |
|
NPC |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
4½ |
33½ |
1850 |
40 |
270 |
|
BIER Armin |
1965 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
4½ |
33½ |
1847 |
41½ |
271 |
|
SZYLAR Eric |
2099 F |
SenM |
|
CHA |
La Tour du Roi Charleville Mezieres |
4½ |
33 |
2006 |
40½ |
272 |
|
WEILL Serge |
1935 F |
VetM |
|
NPC |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
4½ |
33 |
1953 |
40 |
273 |
|
CRETIN Stephane |
1622 F |
CadM |
|
NPC |
Douchy Echecs Club |
4½ |
33 |
1891 |
39½ |
274 |
|
CLEMENT Paul |
2030 F |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne |
4½ |
32½ |
1958 |
39½ |
275 |
|
DELOBEL Bernard |
1860 F |
VetM |
|
NPC |
Cercle d'Echecs de Longuenesse |
4½ |
32½ |
1874 |
38½ |
276 |
|
NOUZE Jeremy |
1510 F |
MinM |
|
FRC |
Echiquier Ledonien |
4½ |
32½ |
1862 |
39½ |
277 |
|
VERVELLE Sebastien |
1745 F |
SenM |
|
PIC |
Echiquier de Picardie Maritime |
4½ |
32 |
1952 |
38½ |
278 |
|
NOREK Arnaud |
1958 F |
SenM |
|
NPC |
La Tour Basilienne |
4½ |
32 |
1930 |
39 |
279 |
|
DEGREMONT Patrick |
1949 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
4½ |
31½ |
2003 |
38½ |
280 |
|
DUMAS Victor |
2099 F |
JunM |
|
NPC |
Cambrai - Echecs |
4½ |
31½ |
1991 |
38½ |
281 |
|
VERHAEGHE Philip |
1934 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
4½ |
31½ |
1948 |
38 |
282 |
|
ROCHE Laurent |
1913 F |
SenM |
|
NPC |
L'Echiquier Cappellois |
4½ |
31½ |
1939 |
38½ |
283 |
|
DEPRET Francois |
1808 F |
SenM |
|
NPC |
L'Echiquier Cappellois |
4½ |
31½ |
1925 |
37½ |
284 |
|
MATTHEYS Eddy |
1927 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
4½ |
31½ |
1912 |
38 |
285 |
|
BROEKEN Harry |
1983 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
4½ |
31½ |
1890 |
38 |
286 |
|
GARCIA Adrien |
1690 F |
CadM |
|
HNO |
Echecs Le Fresne-Conches Tour du Pays d… |
4½ |
31½ |
1876 |
38 |
287 |
|
PODVIN Antoine |
1606 F |
MinM |
|
CRS |
Echecs-Club Ajaccien |
4½ |
31½ |
1873 |
35 |
288 |
|
NOIROUX Kevin |
2203 F |
SenM |
|
LAN |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
4½ |
31 |
2041 |
37½ |
289 |
|
PASSCHYN Maarten |
1931 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
4½ |
31 |
1964 |
37½ |
290 |
|
GROS Patrick |
2046 F |
VetM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
4½ |
31 |
1940 |
38 |
291 |
|
FLEURQUIN Bryan |
1834 F |
MinM |
|
NPC |
Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs |
4½ |
31 |
1930 |
37½ |
292 |
|
CHARDIN Thierry |
2101 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
4½ |
31 |
1921 |
38 |
293 |
|
SCHERRER Roch |
2002 F |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
4½ |
31 |
1894 |
37½ |
294 |
|
SJUGIROV Viacheslav |
1815 N |
SenM |
|
|
|
4½ |
31 |
1873 |
37½ |
295 |
|
BOULET Frederic |
1896 F |
SenM |
|
NPC |
Echiquier club d'Hazebrouck |
4½ |
31 |
1868 |
38 |
296 |
|
CHARLIER Laurent |
1879 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
4½ |
31 |
1857 |
37 |
297 |
|
SLOTALA Richard |
1580 N |
SenM |
|
NPC |
L'Echiquier Cappellois |
4½ |
31 |
1845 |
37 |
298 |
|
CESAR Geovanny |
2040 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
4½ |
30½ |
1904 |
37½ |
299 |
|
ROUFFIGNAC Marie |
1754 F |
MinF |
|
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
4½ |
30½ |
1871 |
36½ |
300 |
|
BRULIN Louis |
1612 F |
MinM |
|
NPC |
Cercle d'Echecs de Fournes en Weppes |
4½ |
30½ |
1865 |
36 |
301 |
|
DUPREY Francois-Xavier |
1793 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. Beaumont sur Oise |
4½ |
30½ |
1846 |
37½ |
302 |
|
GONZALEZ ESPANA Maria Gabriela |
1958 F |
SenF |
|
|
|
4½ |
30 |
1895 |
36 |
303 |
|
DAMAREZ Philippe |
1663 F |
SenM |
|
NPC |
Echephile Bethunoise |
4½ |
30 |
1784 |
36½ |
304 |
|
COLANDREA Sauveur |
1817 F |
SenM |
|
PRO |
Puy Ste Réparade |
4½ |
29½ |
1849 |
36 |
305 |
|
BAH Ismael |
1757 F |
SenM |
|
PIC |
Echiquier Beauvaisien |
4½ |
29½ |
1824 |
35½ |
306 |
|
BOUGEL Claude |
1739 F |
VetM |
|
NPC |
Cercle d'Echecs de Longuenesse |
4½ |
29½ |
1802 |
35½ |
307 |
|
DALOZ Florian |
1541 F |
MinM |
|
FRC |
Echiquier Ledonien |
4½ |
29 |
1784 |
35 |
308 |
|
NAULIN Nicolas |
1648 F |
CadM |
|
NPC |
Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs |
4½ |
28½ |
1739 |
33½ |
309 |
|
WACZECKA Jerome |
1719 F |
SenM |
|
CHA |
Les 4 Fils Aymon Bogny sur Meuse |
4½ |
28½ |
1737 |
33½ |
310 |
|
CALOONE Jules |
1492 F |
PupM |
|
NPC |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
4½ |
28 |
1686 |
34 |
311 |
|
DELIERE Gabriel |
1455 F |
MinM |
|
NPC |
Cambrai - Echecs |
4½ |
27 |
1591 |
33 |
312 |
|
SORIANO Manon |
1618 F |
JunF |
|
HNO |
Echecs Le Fresne-Conches Tour du Pays d… |
4½ |
26½ |
1764 |
31½ |
313 |
|
DORLET Nicolas |
1807 F |
SenM |
|
NPC |
Echiquier de Tourcoing et de ses Cantons |
4½ |
26 |
1645 |
32 |
314 |
|
JEANNE Mickael |
2206 F |
SenM |
|
HNO |
Orcher la Tour |
4 |
39 |
2298 |
48½ |
315 |
g |
NIKCEVIC Nebojsa |
2452 F |
SenM |
|
FRC |
Tour Prends Garde! Besancon |
4 |
38½ |
2311 |
48 |
316 |
|
DEGEMBE Pierre |
2020 F |
SenM |
|
PIC |
Club d'Echecs de Senlis |
4 |
38 |
2108 |
44½ |
317 |
|
PEYRE Camille |
1965 F |
SenF |
|
IDF |
Cavalier Bleu Drancy |
4 |
37½ |
2124 |
45 |
318 |
|
HAVERKAMP Klaus |
2029 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
4 |
37 |
1986 |
44½ |
319 |
|
MARCHYLLIE Bruno |
2162 F |
SenM |
|
NPC |
L'Echiquier Cappellois |
4 |
35½ |
2114 |
42 |
320 |
|
HIAS Ludovic |
1980 F |
SenM |
|
NPC |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
4 |
35 |
1979 |
42½ |
321 |
|
LEGUILLON David |
1913 F |
SenM |
|
AUV |
Clermont-Ferrand Echecs |
4 |
35 |
1944 |
42 |
322 |
|
DECELLIER Patrick |
1917 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
4 |
35 |
1916 |
43 |
323 |
|
DEVOILLE Hugo |
1956 F |
MinM |
|
ALS |
Mulhouse Philidor |
4 |
34½ |
2057 |
41½ |
324 |
|
PLESSIS Arnaud |
1842 F |
SenM |
|
HNO |
L'Echiquier Dieppois |
4 |
34½ |
2042 |
42 |
325 |
|
MALLEVAEY Guillaume |
1924 F |
SenM |
|
NPC |
L'Echiquier Cappellois |
4 |
34½ |
1967 |
41½ |
326 |
|
BENALI Boubaker |
1699 F |
SenM |
|
PRO |
Club d'Echecs de Miramas |
4 |
34½ |
1868 |
41½ |
327 |
|
LUCIFORA Nicolas |
1791 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
4 |
34½ |
1851 |
41½ |
328 |
|
LANDUYT Eric |
2041 F |
SenM |
|
NPC |
L'Echiquier Cappellois |
4 |
34 |
1921 |
40½ |
329 |
|
MARTYNOV Petr |
1657 F |
BenM |
|
|
|
4 |
34 |
1700 |
40½ |
330 |
|
MENNA Ivan |
1934 F |
SenM |
|
PIC |
C.E.de St Just "Les Tours Infernales" |
4 |
33½ |
1957 |
39½ |
331 |
|
VAN POUCKE Anthony |
1649 F |
CadM |
|
PIC |
A.J.E. Noyon |
4 |
33½ |
1797 |
39 |
332 |
|
NOUZE Nicolas |
1536 F |
CadM |
|
FRC |
Echiquier Ledonien |
4 |
33½ |
1717 |
40½ |
333 |
|
KOCUR Marc |
1898 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
4 |
33 |
1950 |
40½ |
334 |
|
ANGERMUENDE Dirk |
1999 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
4 |
33 |
1936 |
41 |
335 |
mf |
LEBEL-ARIAS Julia |
1874 F |
VetF |
|
CAZ |
C.E.M.C. Monaco |
4 |
33 |
1930 |
40 |
336 |
|
COLOMBEL Frederic |
1667 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. Beaumont sur Oise |
4 |
33 |
1760 |
38½ |
337 |
|
JIMENEZ Martin |
1936 F |
JunM |
|
NPC |
CSC - Club d'Echecs de Fourmies |
4 |
32½ |
1926 |
39½ |
338 |
|
MESKENS Stephan |
1820 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
4 |
32½ |
1844 |
39 |
339 |
|
WARNAULT Pierre |
1793 F |
SenM |
|
NPC |
Calais Passion Echecs |
4 |
32½ |
1824 |
37 |
340 |
|
DHUYVETTER Koen |
1737 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
4 |
32½ |
1749 |
38½ |
341 |
|
RAMEZ Jean-Simon |
1920 F |
SenM |
|
NPC |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
4 |
32 |
1983 |
38½ |
342 |
|
DINEV Dimiter |
1899 F |
VetM |
|
|
|
4 |
32 |
1966 |
39 |
343 |
|
MIMURA Kensuke |
1770 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
4 |
32 |
1956 |
39½ |
344 |
|
RASMUSSEN Henning |
1766 F |
VetM |
|
|
|
4 |
32 |
1851 |
38 |
345 |
|
WAUCAMPT Yoan |
1773 F |
CadM |
|
HNO |
L'Echiquier Dieppois |
4 |
32 |
1847 |
38 |
346 |
|
LEBON Kevin |
1896 F |
SenM |
|
MAR |
Arsenal |
4 |
32 |
1829 |
38½ |
347 |
|
OMASTA Michel |
1847 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. Beaumont sur Oise |
4 |
32 |
1827 |
38½ |
348 |
|
KAMBRATH Linda |
1796 F |
CadF |
|
IDF |
Villepreux "Le Fou du Roi" |
4 |
32 |
1824 |
38½ |
349 |
|
PEETERS Simonne |
1698 F |
SenF |
|
|
|
4 |
32 |
1769 |
38½ |
350 |
|
FAUCHART Francois |
1620 F |
SenM |
|
CHA |
La Tour du Roi Charleville Mezieres |
4 |
32 |
1743 |
38 |
351 |
|
MANET Eric |
1960 F |
SenM |
|
NPC |
Echiquier de Caudry |
4 |
31½ |
1921 |
38 |
352 |
|
GEORGIADIS Andreas |
1831 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
4 |
31½ |
1909 |
38½ |
353 |
|
GLOD Philippe |
1904 F |
SenM |
|
CHA |
La Tour D'Yvois Club Echec Blagny |
4 |
31½ |
1900 |
37 |
354 |
|
DUGAILLIEZ Guy |
1966 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
4 |
31½ |
1885 |
38 |
355 |
|
MASSOT Manuel |
1923 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Nogent le Roi |
4 |
31½ |
1867 |
38½ |
356 |
|
DELARUELLE Christian |
1864 F |
VetM |
|
HNO |
Orcher la Tour |
4 |
31½ |
1858 |
37 |
357 |
|
DEKNUYDT Claudy |
1948 F |
VetM |
|
NPC |
La Diagonale du Fou |
4 |
31½ |
1846 |
39 |
358 |
|
FLEURQUIN Bastien |
1734 F |
JunM |
|
NPC |
Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs |
4 |
31½ |
1844 |
37½ |
359 |
|
ISHIZUKA Mirai |
1790 F |
SenF |
|
|
|
4 |
31½ |
1835 |
37½ |
360 |
|
ROBION Jean-Claude |
1717 F |
VetM |
|
NPC |
Armentieres Mat 88 |
4 |
31½ |
1822 |
37 |
361 |
|
LECOEUR Boris |
1667 F |
SenM |
|
HNO |
A.L. Maromme |
4 |
31½ |
1758 |
37½ |
362 |
|
VERRIERE Nicolas |
1736 F |
SenM |
|
CHA |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
4 |
31½ |
1755 |
38 |
363 |
|
FLAMANT Jacky |
1782 F |
SenM |
|
CHA |
Les 4 Fils Aymon Bogny sur Meuse |
4 |
31½ |
1663 |
37 |
364 |
|
VEKEMANS Sylvain |
1809 F |
MinM |
|
NPC |
Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs |
4 |
31 |
1858 |
37½ |
365 |
|
FREIALDENHOVEN Manfred |
1871 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
4 |
31 |
1842 |
37½ |
366 |
|
KOSCIELNY Edmond |
1876 F |
SenM |
|
NPC |
La Tour Prends Garde! Henin Beaumont |
4 |
31 |
1840 |
37½ |
367 |
|
MAILLARD Julien |
1889 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais |
4 |
31 |
1824 |
37 |
368 |
|
ONEY Remel |
1799 F |
SenF |
|
ALS |
Wintzenheim |
4 |
31 |
1728 |
37 |
369 |
|
PERCHE Louis |
1703 F |
MinM |
|
NPC |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
4 |
30½ |
1788 |
36½ |
370 |
|
JOURDAIN Antoine |
1816 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. Beaumont sur Oise |
4 |
30½ |
1760 |
38 |
371 |
|
CHAIGNET Lucas |
1479 F |
BenM |
|
NPC |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
4 |
30½ |
1724 |
34½ |
372 |
|
MARECHAL Georges |
1841 F |
VetM |
|
|
|
4 |
30½ |
1717 |
36½ |
373 |
|
SWIERCZ Sonia |
1685 F |
SenF |
|
NPC |
CSC - Club d'Echecs de Fourmies |
4 |
30½ |
1692 |
36 |
374 |
|
HERREBRECHT Pierre |
1780 F |
SenM |
|
NPC |
Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe |
4 |
30½ |
1688 |
36½ |
375 |
|
MINAUD Emily |
1625 F |
MinF |
|
FRC |
Echiquier Ledonien |
4 |
30 |
1857 |
37 |
376 |
|
MAGNIER Christophe |
1812 F |
SenM |
|
CHA |
Reims Echec et Mat |
4 |
30 |
1839 |
37 |
377 |
|
ABABSA Tufek |
1742 F |
SenM |
|
HNO |
Rouen Echecs |
4 |
30 |
1751 |
35½ |
378 |
|
GAILLET Philippe |
1632 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
La tour de Juvisy |
4 |
30 |
1640 |
35 |
379 |
|
LENOIR Aurele |
1782 F |
VetM |
|
|
|
4 |
29½ |
1760 |
35 |
380 |
|
BENKIRANE Nabil |
1566 F |
MinM |
|
CHA |
Reims Echec et Mat |
4 |
29½ |
1747 |
36 |
381 |
|
DELESCAILLE Laurent |
1767 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
4 |
29½ |
1712 |
35½ |
382 |
|
HASHIMOTO Azumi |
1499 E |
SenF |
|
|
|
4 |
29½ |
1689 |
35 |
383 |
mf |
SHALNYEVA Olga |
2067 F |
VetF |
|
|
|
4 |
29 |
1824 |
36 |
384 |
|
GODEFROY Philippe |
1800 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Villennes sur Seine |
4 |
29 |
1777 |
34 |
385 |
|
LOMBART Philippe |
1947 F |
SenM |
|
PIC |
Les Tours de Haute Picardie |
4 |
29 |
1770 |
34½ |
386 |
|
LE BRIS Louis |
1845 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
4 |
29 |
1762 |
35 |
387 |
|
TURQUET Bruno |
1601 F |
SenM |
|
NPC |
L'Echiquier Cappellois |
4 |
29 |
1711 |
33½ |
388 |
|
TRUONG Hubert |
1815 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Malakoff et Mat |
4 |
29 |
1671 |
35 |
389 |
|
BEAUSSART Alexandre |
1658 F |
SenM |
|
NPC |
Echiquier Club Bourbourgeois |
4 |
29 |
1651 |
35 |
390 |
|
DECEUNINCK Andre |
1643 N |
SenM |
|
|
|
4 |
29 |
1644 |
35 |
391 |
|
PRIOUX Michel |
1774 F |
VetM |
|
CHA |
Les 4 Fils Aymon Bogny sur Meuse |
4 |
29 |
1605 |
34½ |
392 |
|
BAZIMON Alex |
1490 N |
PupM |
|
NPC |
Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe |
4 |
28½ |
1691 |
33½ |
393 |
|
ALLENTIN Eric |
1965 F |
SenM |
|
NPC |
L'Echiquier Cappellois |
4 |
28 |
1828 |
34 |
394 |
|
PIERI Enzo |
1738 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
4 |
28 |
1642 |
33½ |
395 |
|
VANDEVELDE Luc |
1392 N |
SenM |
|
|
|
4 |
28 |
1636 |
33 |
396 |
|
SZCZERBINSKI Dominik |
1540 F |
SenM |
|
NPC |
Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe |
4 |
28 |
1553 |
34 |
397 |
|
BINOIS Rudy |
1827 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Nogent le Roi |
4 |
27½ |
1714 |
33½ |
398 |
|
PARFETT Gerald F |
1656 F |
VetM |
|
|
|
4 |
27½ |
1604 |
33½ |
399 |
|
BONNAL Louis |
1664 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Cercles d'Echecs de Sartrouville |
4 |
26½ |
1586 |
32½ |
400 |
|
HELFFERICH Erik |
1794 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. Beaumont sur Oise |
4 |
26½ |
1566 |
32½ |
401 |
|
MARION Louis |
1555 F |
MinM |
|
NPC |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
4 |
26 |
1647 |
32 |
402 |
|
MARSYLLE Christian |
1672 F |
SenM |
|
NPC |
L'Echiquier Cappellois |
4 |
25½ |
1557 |
31 |
403 |
|
MONDEEL Paul |
1505 F |
VetM |
|
CHA |
La Tour du Roi Charleville Mezieres |
4 |
25½ |
1534 |
29½ |
404 |
|
VANDERMARLIERE Pierre |
1538 F |
SenM |
|
NPC |
La Tour des Dames Douai |
4 |
24½ |
1521 |
29½ |
405 |
|
CANARIO Jonathan |
1431 F |
SenM |
|
NPC |
Echiquier de Tourcoing et de ses Cantons |
4 |
24 |
1453 |
28½ |
406 |
m |
BERG Klaus |
2390 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
3½ |
41 |
2384 |
50 |
407 |
f |
LORSCHEID Gerhard |
2264 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
3½ |
37½ |
2271 |
46½ |
408 |
|
CARLIER Guillaume |
2117 F |
SenM |
|
NPC |
Echiquier de Tourcoing et de ses Cantons |
3½ |
35 |
2033 |
43½ |
409 |
|
LUCAS Jean |
1767 F |
SenM |
|
NPC |
Club d'Echecs Anserien |
3½ |
34 |
1939 |
41½ |
410 |
|
RATO Eduardo |
1796 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
3½ |
33½ |
1963 |
39½ |
411 |
|
VAILLANT Stephane |
1923 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
U.S. Orléans.Echecs |
3½ |
33½ |
1763 |
40 |
412 |
|
DELAHAYE Frederick |
1952 F |
SenM |
|
NPC |
L'Echiquier Cappellois |
3½ |
33 |
1894 |
39½ |
413 |
|
SKYTTE Torill |
1938 F |
SenF |
|
|
|
3½ |
33 |
1861 |
39½ |
414 |
|
DESERT Xavier |
2020 N |
SenM |
|
NPC |
Dunkerque Echecs |
3½ |
33 |
1795 |
40½ |
415 |
|
BABO Miguel |
1874 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
3½ |
33 |
1793 |
38½ |
416 |
|
SLADE Theodore |
1775 F |
BenM |
|
|
|
3½ |
33 |
1772 |
39½ |
417 |
|
VAN STEENKISTE Luc |
1876 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
3½ |
33 |
1755 |
39 |
418 |
|
OGER Daniel |
1827 F |
VetM |
|
|
|
3½ |
32½ |
2028 |
39½ |
419 |
|
SOBECKI Damien |
1951 F |
SenM |
|
NPC |
La Tour des Dames Douai |
3½ |
32½ |
1870 |
40 |
420 |
|
GALOPPA Ludovic |
1744 F |
SenM |
|
LOR |
Echiquier Spinalien |
3½ |
32½ |
1842 |
40 |
421 |
|
COTONNEC Antoine |
1907 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
ASNIERES 64 |
3½ |
32½ |
1807 |
39 |
422 |
|
ALLOUI-CROS Alix |
1608 F |
BenM |
|
NPC |
La Tour Basilienne |
3½ |
32½ |
1763 |
38 |
423 |
|
BRIQUET Daniel |
1635 F |
VetM |
|
NPC |
L'Echiquier Cappellois |
3½ |
32½ |
1683 |
39 |
424 |
|
DE HOOGHE Albert |
1870 N |
MinM |
|
NPC |
Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe |
3½ |
32 |
1842 |
38 |
425 |
|
SAINT-GILLES Damien |
1735 F |
SenM |
|
HNO |
Echecs Le Fresne-Conches Tour du Pays d… |
3½ |
32 |
1792 |
37½ |
426 |
|
DEKETELAERE Francky |
1895 N |
SenM |
|
|
|
3½ |
31½ |
1867 |
38½ |
427 |
|
JAMSHEDY Mohammad Ismail |
1828 F |
VetM |
|
|
|
3½ |
31½ |
1766 |
37½ |
428 |
|
LEFEBVRE Jerome |
1709 F |
SenM |
|
NPC |
Club d'Echecs Anserien |
3½ |
31½ |
1751 |
37 |
429 |
|
PAULICKA Ivan |
1806 F |
VetM |
|
|
|
3½ |
31½ |
1747 |
38 |
430 |
|
ROSENAUER Horst |
1885 F |
VetM |
|
|
|
3½ |
31½ |
1709 |
37½ |
431 |
|
STEINSCHULD Jo |
1613 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
3½ |
31 |
1707 |
37½ |
432 |
|
PERSYN Yvon |
1583 F |
VetM |
|
NPC |
L'Echiquier Cappellois |
3½ |
30½ |
1727 |
35½ |
433 |
|
GAUTIER Paul |
1490 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Quévenois |
3½ |
30½ |
1602 |
36 |
434 |
|
MAUPIN Gervais |
1729 F |
SenM |
|
PIC |
C.E.de St Just "Les Tours Infernales" |
3½ |
30 |
1814 |
37 |
435 |
|
PIRON Jean-Marie |
1827 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
3½ |
30 |
1693 |
35 |
436 |
|
BLEZEL Eric |
1844 F |
SenM |
|
NPC |
Echiquier Audomarois (Saint Omer) |
3½ |
30 |
1686 |
36 |
437 |
|
JOUNIAUX Quentin |
1687 F |
BenM |
|
CHA |
Reims Echec et Mat |
3½ |
30 |
1666 |
36½ |
438 |
|
CHITRIT Norbert |
1816 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
A.S.C. BNP Paribas Paris |
3½ |
30 |
1650 |
35½ |
439 |
|
TORCK Kathleen |
1331 F |
MinF |
|
NPC |
Douchy Echecs Club |
3½ |
30 |
1637 |
38 |
440 |
|
AUBERT Bernard |
1866 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
3½ |
30 |
1631 |
35 |
441 |
|
CALONNE Pascal |
1552 F |
VetM |
|
NPC |
Les Tours d'Haubourdin |
3½ |
30 |
1592 |
35 |
442 |
|
MINAUD Olivier |
1610 N |
SenM |
|
FRC |
Echiquier Ledonien |
3½ |
30 |
1579 |
35 |
443 |
|
HOUCK Jose |
1270 N |
SenM |
|
NPC |
L'Echiquier Cappellois |
3½ |
30 |
1548 |
35 |
444 |
|
ZOONEKYND Philippe |
1613 F |
SenM |
|
NPC |
Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe |
3½ |
29½ |
1724 |
35½ |
445 |
|
AMRAM Roger |
1731 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
3½ |
29½ |
1663 |
34½ |
446 |
|
ARON-SAMUEL Emmanuel |
1827 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Neuilly Echecs |
3½ |
29 |
1684 |
34½ |
447 |
|
VEKEMANS Paul |
1708 F |
VetM |
|
PIC |
Club d'Echecs de Senlis |
3½ |
29 |
1657 |
34½ |
448 |
|
SCHARAPOW Yvan |
1803 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
3½ |
28½ |
1812 |
34½ |
449 |
|
SHVED Vassili |
1487 F |
JunM |
|
NPC |
Echiquier de Tourcoing et de ses Cantons |
3½ |
28½ |
1633 |
34 |
450 |
|
BERNARD Marc-Olivier |
1626 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
La tour de Juvisy |
3½ |
28½ |
1610 |
33½ |
451 |
|
BELE Charles |
1680 N |
SenM |
|
NPC |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
3½ |
28½ |
1609 |
34½ |
452 |
|
PAUCHET Jacques |
1674 F |
VetM |
|
NPC |
L'Echiquier Cappellois |
3½ |
28½ |
1543 |
34½ |
453 |
|
DASSONNEVILLE Philippe |
1458 F |
VetM |
|
NPC |
Echiquier Audomarois (Saint Omer) |
3½ |
28½ |
1531 |
32½ |
454 |
|
LEROY Patrick |
1801 F |
SenM |
|
NPC |
Echiquier Audomarois (Saint Omer) |
3½ |
28 |
1742 |
33½ |
455 |
|
TERRIER Jonathan |
1521 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. Beaumont sur Oise |
3½ |
28 |
1643 |
35 |
456 |
|
LE ROL Quentin |
1519 F |
BenM |
|
NPC |
Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe |
3½ |
28 |
1623 |
34 |
457 |
|
FOUCQUE Patrice |
1675 F |
SenM |
|
NPC |
L'Echiquier Cappellois |
3½ |
28 |
1615 |
34 |
458 |
|
CALIMEZ Max |
1470 N |
CadM |
|
NPC |
Echiquier de Tourcoing et de ses Cantons |
3½ |
28 |
1614 |
33 |
459 |
|
DESCHUYTENEER Lucien |
1567 F |
VetM |
|
|
|
3½ |
27½ |
1574 |
33 |
460 |
|
MANNE Jean-Luc |
1948 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
3½ |
27½ |
1568 |
32½ |
461 |
|
DREUMONT Franck |
1520 N |
SenM |
|
NPC |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
3½ |
27½ |
1555 |
32 |
462 |
|
PLATEL Ange |
1521 F |
SenM |
|
NPC |
L'Echiquier Cappellois |
3½ |
27 |
1495 |
31½ |
463 |
|
BARNIER Christophe |
1830 F |
SenM |
|
CHA |
Reims Echec et Mat |
3½ |
26½ |
1638 |
31½ |
464 |
|
CHOCHOY Patrick |
1663 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Franconville |
3½ |
26½ |
1615 |
32½ |
465 |
|
MAHIEU Jacques |
1622 F |
VetM |
|
|
|
3½ |
26½ |
1576 |
32 |
466 |
|
LAMBERT Vincent |
1721 F |
SenM |
|
NPC |
Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe |
3½ |
26½ |
1469 |
30½ |
467 |
|
CLERQUIN Constant |
1723 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
3½ |
26 |
1552 |
31 |
468 |
|
SADOUNE Emilie |
1559 F |
JunF |
|
AUV |
Clermont-Ferrand Echecs |
3½ |
25½ |
1563 |
30½ |
469 |
|
FORNES Marie |
1390 N |
PupF |
|
CHA |
Reims Echec et Mat |
3½ |
25½ |
1511 |
30½ |
470 |
|
DONATINI Adrien |
1448 F |
MinM |
|
CHA |
Reims Echec et Mat |
3½ |
25½ |
1415 |
30½ |
471 |
|
WILLE Frederic |
1596 F |
SenM |
|
CHA |
Club d'Echecs de la Francheville T.G.V. |
3½ |
25 |
1595 |
28½ |
472 |
|
HURREAU Jean Francois |
1516 F |
SenM |
|
CHA |
La Tour du Roi Charleville Mezieres |
3½ |
24½ |
1456 |
29 |
473 |
|
MONY Didier |
1631 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. Beaumont sur Oise |
3½ |
24 |
1560 |
28½ |
474 |
|
DEBRUYNE Francois |
1615 F |
SenM |
|
NPC |
Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe |
3½ |
23 |
1413 |
28 |
475 |
m |
PAYEN Arnaud |
2325 F |
SenM |
|
HNO |
Orcher la Tour |
3 |
38 |
2291 |
45 |
476 |
f |
WACKER Peter |
2300 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
3 |
36 |
2165 |
44 |
477 |
|
RENARD Luc |
1734 F |
SenM |
|
CHA |
Les 4 Fils Aymon Bogny sur Meuse |
3 |
32½ |
1782 |
39½ |
478 |
|
DELCHAMBRE Pascal |
2023 F |
SenM |
|
NPC |
Echiquier de Tourcoing et de ses Cantons |
3 |
31½ |
1848 |
37½ |
479 |
|
LOUIS Andre |
1708 F |
VetM |
|
CHA |
La Tour du Roi Charleville Mezieres |
3 |
30½ |
1675 |
36½ |
480 |
|
GRALL Gwenole |
1746 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versail… |
3 |
30½ |
1548 |
36½ |
481 |
|
COUDENIS Christian |
1613 F |
VetM |
|
NPC |
Echephile Bethunoise |
3 |
30 |
1749 |
35½ |
482 |
|
BENKIRANE Amine |
1580 N |
SenM |
|
CHA |
Reims Echec et Mat |
3 |
29½ |
1677 |
36 |
483 |
|
LEVERS Jimmy |
1570 F |
JunM |
|
NPC |
Echiquier d'Aulnoye |
3 |
29½ |
1531 |
35 |
484 |
|
LOPEZ Raphael |
1639 F |
SenM |
|
NPC |
Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe |
3 |
29½ |
1511 |
35 |
485 |
|
PODVIN Celine |
1466 F |
BenF |
|
CRS |
Echecs-Club Ajaccien |
3 |
29 |
1588 |
34 |
486 |
|
BLOT Philippe |
1708 F |
SenM |
|
NPC |
Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe |
3 |
28 |
1645 |
33½ |
487 |
|
BOUCHE Fabian |
1588 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. Beaumont sur Oise |
3 |
28 |
1640 |
33½ |
488 |
|
BUTORA Frantisek |
1646 F |
VetM |
|
|
|
3 |
28 |
1545 |
33 |
489 |
|
FLEURQUIN Jean-Pierre |
1525 F |
SenM |
|
NPC |
Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs |
3 |
28 |
1525 |
33½ |
490 |
|
DAMOTTE Quentin |
1547 F |
CadM |
|
NPC |
Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs |
3 |
28 |
1512 |
34 |
491 |
|
MAGNIER Jean-Claude |
1545 F |
BenM |
|
CHA |
Reims Echec et Mat |
3 |
28 |
1493 |
33 |
492 |
|
AAB Manfred |
1802 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
3 |
27½ |
1546 |
32½ |
493 |
|
MARCHYLLIE Gabriel |
1370 N |
PupM |
|
NPC |
L'Echiquier Cappellois |
3 |
27½ |
1513 |
30 |
494 |
|
MARCAULT Alain |
1350 N |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais |
3 |
27½ |
1490 |
32½ |
495 |
|
LEMOINE Jean-Pierre |
1609 F |
SenM |
|
NPC |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
3 |
27 |
1498 |
31½ |
496 |
|
D'ASTE Federico |
1512 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
3 |
27 |
1445 |
33 |
497 |
|
DEVAUX Victorien |
1330 N |
CadM |
|
PIC |
Les Tours de Haute Picardie |
3 |
27 |
1350 |
31 |
498 |
|
VAAST Jean |
1476 F |
VetM |
|
NPC |
Dunkerque Echecs |
3 |
26½ |
1621 |
30 |
499 |
|
BLONDEL Francis |
1501 F |
VetM |
|
NPC |
Echephile Bethunoise |
3 |
26 |
1496 |
31½ |
500 |
|
ROBERT Perrine |
1480 N |
BenF |
|
NPC |
Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs |
3 |
26 |
1387 |
31 |
501 |
|
DOUBLECOURT Claudine |
1499 E |
SenF |
|
NPC |
Echiquier Club Bourbourgeois |
3 |
25½ |
1479 |
29½ |
502 |
|
DEVAUX Florentin |
1540 N |
MinM |
|
PIC |
Les Tours de Haute Picardie |
3 |
25½ |
1415 |
30 |
503 |
|
LE ROL Eric |
1333 F |
SenM |
|
NPC |
Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe |
3 |
25½ |
1357 |
29½ |
504 |
|
FOLIGUET Claude |
1340 N |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier de La Reine Bourg-La-Reine |
3 |
25½ |
1355 |
30 |
505 |
|
BAILLIE Andre |
1422 F |
VetM |
|
NPC |
Echiquier Club Bourbourgeois |
3 |
25½ |
1352 |
29½ |
506 |
|
TORCK Antoine |
1472 F |
MinM |
|
NPC |
Douchy Echecs Club |
3 |
25 |
1544 |
29½ |
507 |
|
LAMOTTE Estelle |
1379 F |
MinF |
|
NPC |
Echiquier de Tourcoing et de ses Cantons |
3 |
25 |
1544 |
29 |
508 |
|
GALOPPA Camille |
1160 N |
BenF |
|
LOR |
Echiquier Spinalien |
3 |
25 |
1386 |
29½ |
509 |
|
NOUZE Sylvie |
1170 N |
SenF |
|
FRC |
Echiquier Ledonien |
3 |
24½ |
1402 |
27½ |
510 |
|
WOYAVE Pascal |
1589 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
3 |
24 |
1478 |
28½ |
511 |
|
CASTIEN Annie |
1221 F |
SenF |
|
NPC |
Echiquier Club Bourbourgeois |
3 |
24 |
1423 |
28 |
512 |
|
VERHAEGHE Remi |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
NPC |
L'Echiquier Cappellois |
3 |
23 |
1416 |
27 |
513 |
|
DROUIN Philippe |
1286 F |
SenM |
|
NPC |
Armentieres Mat 88 |
3 |
23 |
1398 |
26½ |
514 |
|
ROYER Michel |
1372 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
3 |
23 |
1348 |
27 |
515 |
g |
GOPAL G.N. |
2545 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
2½ |
35½ |
2295 |
43 |
516 |
f |
HOURIEZ Clement |
2306 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
2½ |
35 |
2085 |
42½ |
517 |
|
ORTEGA Camille |
1871 F |
SenM |
|
PRO |
Puy Ste Réparade |
2½ |
33½ |
1824 |
40½ |
518 |
m |
COLLAS Silvia |
2286 F |
SenF |
|
LAN |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
2½ |
32½ |
2004 |
39½ |
519 |
|
PARIS Antony |
1957 F |
SenM |
|
HNO |
CCL Bihorel Echecs |
2½ |
32½ |
1850 |
39½ |
520 |
f |
VERDUYN Frederic |
2168 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
2½ |
32 |
1942 |
39 |
521 |
|
DORNBUSCH Philippe |
1950 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
2½ |
31 |
2005 |
37 |
522 |
|
PETIT Didier |
1896 F |
SenM |
|
DSA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
2½ |
30 |
1685 |
34½ |
523 |
|
HOUCK Veronique |
1628 F |
SenF |
|
NPC |
L'Echiquier Cappellois |
2½ |
28 |
1497 |
32½ |
524 |
|
BOULOGNE Christian |
1270 N |
SenM |
|
NPC |
La Diagonale du Fou |
2½ |
27 |
1432 |
32½ |
525 |
|
FRUTEAU Pierre-Marc |
1510 F |
VetM |
|
BNO |
L'Echiquier Deauvillais |
2½ |
26½ |
1530 |
32½ |
526 |
|
ROMMELAERE Stephane |
1514 F |
SenM |
|
NPC |
La Diagonale du Fou |
2½ |
26½ |
1519 |
32 |
527 |
|
DASSONVILLE Philippe |
1380 N |
SenM |
|
HNO |
Echecs Le Fresne-Conches Tour du Pays d… |
2½ |
26½ |
1428 |
31 |
528 |
|
ROSAIA Dany |
1251 F |
SenM |
|
NPC |
Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe |
2½ |
26½ |
1304 |
31½ |
529 |
|
COLOOS Alexandre |
1492 F |
SenM |
|
NPC |
Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe |
2½ |
26 |
1574 |
33 |
530 |
|
PODVIN Dominique |
1306 F |
SenM |
|
CRS |
Echecs-Club Ajaccien |
2½ |
25½ |
1377 |
27½ |
531 |
|
GEENE Ilse |
1039 N |
PupF |
|
|
|
2½ |
25½ |
1225 |
31 |
532 |
|
DUCIEL Mickael |
1300 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. Beaumont sur Oise |
2½ |
24½ |
1425 |
27½ |
533 |
|
SCHES Robert |
1504 F |
VetM |
|
NPC |
L'Echiquier Cappellois |
2½ |
24 |
1413 |
28½ |
534 |
|
BAIN-THOUVEREZ Flore |
1100 N |
PupF |
|
NPC |
Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs |
2½ |
24 |
1225 |
28½ |
535 |
|
PODVIN Helene |
1204 F |
MinF |
|
CRS |
Echecs-Club Ajaccien |
2½ |
23 |
1272 |
27½ |
536 |
|
MEDGHOUL Hicham |
1030 N |
BenM |
|
HNO |
Rouen Echecs |
2½ |
22½ |
1196 |
25½ |
537 |
m |
WAGNER Dennis |
2481 F |
MinM |
|
|
|
2 |
36½ |
2280 |
43 |
538 |
|
MAUPOINT Sebastien |
1965 F |
SenM |
|
HNO |
Echecs Le Fresne-Conches Tour du Pays d… |
2 |
32½ |
1932 |
39 |
539 |
|
TRUWANT Pieter |
1952 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
2 |
31 |
1938 |
37½ |
540 |
|
GROZ Jacky |
2091 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
La tour de Juvisy |
2 |
30½ |
1971 |
37 |
541 |
|
MICHON Guillaume |
1510 F |
SenM |
|
CHA |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
2 |
27½ |
1524 |
33½ |
542 |
|
FARTHOUAT Titoine |
1150 N |
PupM |
|
NPC |
L'Echiquier Cappellois |
2 |
27 |
1323 |
30½ |
543 |
|
VANDERVORST Jean-Philippe |
1060 N |
SenM |
|
NPC |
Echiquier d'Aulnoye |
2 |
26 |
1280 |
29 |
544 |
|
DEPOERS Jean |
1320 F |
VetM |
|
NPC |
L'Echiquier Cappellois |
2 |
24½ |
1427 |
29½ |
545 |
|
GOUVART Gautier |
1030 N |
PupM |
|
NPC |
L'Echiquier Cappellois |
2 |
23 |
1148 |
27 |
546 |
|
JUTEAU Patrick |
1160 N |
VetM |
|
NPC |
Echiquier Audomarois (Saint Omer) |
2 |
22½ |
1219 |
26½ |
547 |
|
DUPUICH Pierre |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
NPC |
La Diagonale du Fou |
2 |
21½ |
1147 |
25½ |
548 |
|
MALLEVAEY Armand |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
NPC |
L'Echiquier Cappellois |
2 |
21½ |
1055 |
25½ |
549 |
|
MESBAHI Bilal |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
NPC |
L'Echiquier Cappellois |
2 |
20½ |
1185 |
22½ |
550 |
|
VANDEVELDE Violaine |
1009 E |
PouF |
|
NPC |
L'Echiquier Cappellois |
2 |
20½ |
1161 |
22½ |
551 |
|
TURBOT Jeremy |
1010 N |
PupM |
|
NPC |
L'Echiquier Cappellois |
2 |
20 |
1116 |
24 |
552 |
|
NOUZE Agathe |
1250 N |
PouF |
|
FRC |
Echiquier Ledonien |
2 |
19½ |
1253 |
23½ |
553 |
|
BAIN-THOUVEREZ Cassandre |
1009 E |
PpoF |
|
NPC |
Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs |
2 |
19 |
1238 |
20 |
554 |
|
CAILLIAU Lucas |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
NPC |
L'Echiquier Cappellois |
2 |
18½ |
1326 |
19½ |
555 |
|
CARON Christophe |
1210 N |
SenM |
|
NPC |
L'Echiquier Cappellois |
1½ |
26½ |
1269 |
31 |
556 |
|
MICOTTIS Dorian |
2029 F |
MinM |
|
LOR |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
1 |
29½ |
2518 |
34 |
557 |
|
MCDONALD Margaret |
1336 F |
SenF |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
1 |
25 |
1388 |
29 |
558 |
|
QUENOY Clement |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
NPC |
L'Echiquier Cappellois |
1 |
24½ |
1454 |
28½ |
559 |
|
BAMBA Adam |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
NPC |
L'Echiquier Cappellois |
1 |
21 |
1169 |
22 |
560 |
|
DEMARTHE Thibault |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
NPC |
L'Echiquier Cappellois |
1 |
21 |
1096 |
25 |
561 |
|
ARMAS Lara-Maria |
1973 F |
SenF |
|
AQU |
L'Echiquier Naujacais |
½ |
27 |
1926 |
30½ |
562 |
|
MOLIN Laurent |
1838 F |
SenM |
|
NPC |
Association Echephile Vendinoise |
½ |
24½ |
1462 |
28 |
563 |
|
MARRET Benjamin |
1870 F |
SenM |
|
HNO |
Orcher la Tour |
0 |
24½ |
0 |
27 |
564 |
|
BOUCKENOOGHE Clement |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
NPC |
L'Echiquier Cappellois |
0 |
19 |
845 |
23 |