TrophEchecs des 3 Pays - 2ème Etape - Roanne EDR Résultats de la ronde 3 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
2 |
BANSE Jacky |
2250 N |
1 - 0 |
BRIANCON Jean-Philippe |
1740 N |
2 |
2 |
2 |
SCHUHMANN Alain |
1740 N |
0 - 1 |
MULLER Anthony |
2200 N |
2 |
3 |
2 |
ADAMUS Jeremy |
1930 N |
1 - 0 |
LICATA-MESSANA Luc |
1700 N |
2 |
4 |
2 |
CARROT Patrick |
1920 N |
1 - 0 |
PEURIERE Bernard |
1690 N |
2 |
5 |
2 |
CHEMIER Maxime |
1640 N |
0 - 1 |
FREY Thierry |
1860 N |
2 |
6 |
2 |
FURNON Yannick |
1840 N |
1 - 0 |
ACIKGOZ Tuncay |
1630 N |
2 |
7 |
2 |
TRENTESEAUX Alain |
1630 N |
0 - 1 |
GOYER Lionel |
1930 N |
1½ |
8 |
1½ |
RASLE Corentin |
1570 N |
1 - 0 |
PEREZ Christian |
1670 N |
1½ |
9 |
1½ |
AVETIKYAN Samuel |
1080 N |
X - X |
DEMAILLE Bertrand |
1620 N |
1 |
10 |
1 |
MEUNIER Isabelle |
1620 N |
1 - 0 |
MONDIERE Roger |
1300 N |
1 |
11 |
1 |
FOURNIER Remy |
1270 N |
0 - 1 |
POIROT Serge |
1570 N |
1 |
12 |
1 |
MOREIRA Florian |
1260 N |
0 - 1 |
TREMBLAY Jean-Pierre |
1570 N |
1 |
13 |
1 |
BASAGLIA Gilbert |
1520 N |
1 - 0 |
FORGEOT Jean-Claude |
1220 N |
1 |
14 |
1 |
DREVET Florian |
1240 N |
0 - 1 |
COROT Tanguy |
1480 N |
1 |
15 |
1 |
BLANCHIN Benjamin |
1470 N |
1 - 0 |
BOUVIER Arthur |
1090 N |
1 |
16 |
1 |
ROUSSELON Kevin |
1190 N |
0 - 1 |
MIALON Franck |
1470 N |
1 |
17 |
1 |
DUGELAY Alain |
1010 N |
0 - 1 |
CHALOT Frederic |
1420 N |
1 |
18 |
1 |
DEMURE Annie |
1399 N |
0 - 1 |
PAGES Antoine |
1070 N |
1 |
19 |
1 |
SOLER Pauline |
950 N |
1 - 0 |
FOURNIER Danielle |
1399 N |
1 |
20 |
1 |
PERSIGNY Bernard |
1399 N |
1 - 0 |
RIVIERE Romain |
950 N |
1 |
21 |
1 |
RAFFIN Nicolas |
799 N |
0 - 1 |
MOREIRA Valentin |
1350 N |
1 |
22 |
1 |
MALCHERE Lenny |
1310 N |
1 - 0 |
PERRIN Theo |
830 N |
1 |
23 |
0 |
LABROSSE Enzo |
1190 N |
0 - 1 |
DEMURE Frederic |
920 N |
1 |
24 |
0 |
GARRIVET Philippe |
1440 N |
1 - 0 |
BEROUNSKY Flavien |
980 N |
0 |
25 |
0 |
VOLANT Capucine |
960 N |
1 - 0 |
RAFFIN Philippe |
1399 N |
0 |
26 |
0 |
DAMEZ Jacques |
950 N |
1 - 0 |
MONDIERE Andree |
1190 N |
0 |
27 |
0 |
CAGNE Benjamin |
900 N |
0 - 1 |
ARTILHEIRO Lucas |
999 N |
0 |
28 |
0 |
FILLION Timothee |
999 N |
0 - 1 |
BEROUNSKY Clement |
950 N |
0 |
29 |
0 |
DECHAVANNE Clovis |
799 N |
0 - 1 |
GUILLEMIN Mahe |
999 N |
0 |
30 |
0 |
LEONARSKI Malik |
999 N |
1 - 0 |
PELISSIER Joris |
799 N |
0 |
|